Golden Autumn Chess Championship

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Golden Autumn Chess Championship
2011-11-05
2011-11-14
Uzbekistan
Tashkent

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Golden Autumn Chess Championship

Rank

Date of round : 2001-11-15
Categories:
Position Name Score
1. Golubev Roman 8.0
2. Nazhmeddinov Sirodjiddin 6.5
3. Madjidov Jasur 6.5
4. Begmuratov Alisher 6.0
5. Verbova Elena 6.0
6. Zaynidinov Sirojiddin 6.0
7. Sattarov Fakhriddin 6.0
8. Antonova Nadezhda 6.0
9. Sattarov Bobir 6.0
10. Lebedev Boris 6.0
11. Badalyan Shavarsh 5.5
12. Egamov Hamidjon 5.5
13. Li Georgiy 5.5
14. Yakubov Mardon 5.5
15. Tillyaev Ulugbek 5.5
16. Kasparov Aram 5.0
17. Galyamov Vildan 5.0
18. Mahmudov Nosir 5.0
19. Khudoykulov Nuriddin 5.0
20. Nuritdinov Nizomiddin 5.0
21. Asadullaev Tuychi 5.0
22. Umarov Najmeddin 4.5
23. Umarov Javlon 4.5
24. Vokhidov Shamsiddin 4.5
25. Saydaliev Saidakbar 4.5
26. Foziljonov Khojiakbar 4.5
27. Djumaev Bakhtiyor 4.5
28. Turganov Jandos 4.5
29. Agishev Aleksandr 4.5
30. Rahman Adel 4.0
31. Abduazimov Abror 4.0
32. Abdusattorov Nodirbek 4.0
33. Kuybokarov Temur 4.0
34. Kudratov Bekhzod 4.0
35. Tashbulov Normamat 4.0
36. Alimov Abdukadir 3.5
37. Abdullaev Kurban 3.5
38. Khoroshev Nikita 3.5
39. Afolayan Marjona 3.5
40. Mamanazarov Shokir 3.5
41. Parpieva Nodirabegim 3.5
42. Verbova Polina 3.5
43. Abdukholikov Fotikh 3.5
44. Kakhramonova Mokhinur 3.5
45. Abdiev Bakhrom 3.5
46. Abdusattorova Bakhora 3.0
47. Sultonov Ilhomjon 3.0
48. Abdel Madjid Dina 3.0
49. Aripova Nazima 3.0
50. Tokhirjonova Gulrukhbegim 3.0
51. Mamyrbay Assad 2.5
52. Alimjanov Mirhayot 2.5
53. Mamatkulov Jaloliddin 2.5
54. Nurullaev Akhmad 2.5
55. Norboev Alijon 2.0
56. Vladimirov Vladimir 1.5
57. Bobojonov Dilmurod 1.0
58. Alikulova Surayo 1.0

Golden Autumn Chess Championship

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Sirodjiddin N. (2190F) 6.5 0:1 7.0 Roman G. (2152F)
Fakhriddin S. (2261F) 6.0 0:1 5.5 Jasur M. (2181F)
Boris L. (2189F) 5.5 0.5:0.5 5.5 Alisher B. (2097F)
Elena V. (1956F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Tuychi A. (2031F)
Sirojiddin Z. (2011F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Aram K. (1968F)
Nadezhda A. (1862F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Vildan G. (2199F)
Shavarsh B. (1981F) 5.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 Mardon Y. (0)
Georgiy L. (2094F) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Jandos T. (1843F)
Temur K. (1932F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Dina A. M. (0)
Nosir M. (1905F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Adel R. (2152F)
Najmeddin U. (2046F) 4.5 0:1 3.5 Bakhtiyor D. (0)
Shamsiddin V. (1684F) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Nodirabegim P. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Normamat T. (2010F) 4.0 0:1 4.5 Hamidjon E. (0)
Abror A. (1890F) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Nuriddin K. (1996F)
Mokhinur K. (1925F) 3.5 0:1 4.0 Nizomiddin N. (1820F)
Polina V. (1914F) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Khojiakbar F. (1776F)
Marjona A. (1836F) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Kurban A. (1944F)
Fotikh A. (0) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Shokir M. (0)
Bakhrom A. (0) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Javlon U. (0)
Abdukadir A. (0) 2.5 1:0 2.5 Assad M. (0)
Nazima A. (1782F) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Bekhzod K. (1835F)
Ilhomjon S. (0) 2.0 1:0 1.0 Dilmurod B. (0)
Alijon N. (0) 2.0 0:1 1.5 Akhmad N. (0)
Surayo A. (0) 1.0 0:1 1.5 Jaloliddin M. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Nazhmeddinov S.
0:1
Golubev R.
.
Sattarov F.
0:1
Madjidov J.
.
Lebedev B.
0.5:0.5
Begmuratov A.
.
Verbova E.
1:0
Asadullaev T.
.
Zaynidinov S.
1:0
Kasparov A.
.
Antonova N.
1:0
Galyamov V.
.
Badalyan S.
0.5:0.5
Yakubov M.
.
Li G.
1:0
Turganov J.
.
Kuybokarov T.
1:0
Abdel Madjid D.
.
Mahmudov N.
1:0
Rahman A.
.
Umarov N.
0:1
Djumaev B.
.
Vokhidov S.
1:0
Parpieva N.
.
Tashbulov N.
0:1
Egamov H.
.
Abduazimov A.
0:1
Khudoykulov N.
.
Kakhramonova M.
0:1
Nuritdinov N.
.
Verbova P.
0:1
Foziljonov K.
.
Afolayan M.
0.5:0.5
Abdullaev K.
.
Abdukholikov F.
0.5:0.5
Mamanazarov S.
.
Abdiev B.
0:1
Umarov J.
.
Alimov A.
1:0
Mamyrbay A.
.
Aripova N.
0:1
Kudratov B.
.
Sultonov I.
1:0
Bobojonov D.
.
Norboev A.
0:1
Nurullaev A.
.
Alikulova S.
0:1
Mamatkulov J.

Golden Autumn Chess Championship

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Khoroshev Nikita 2284F
Sattarov Fakhriddin 2261F
Tillyaev Ulugbek 2238F
Vladimirov Vladimir 2208F
Galyamov Vildan 2199F
Nazhmeddinov Sirodjiddin 2190F
Lebedev Boris 2189F
Madjidov Jasur 2181F
Golubev Roman 2152F
Rahman Adel 2152F
Begmuratov Alisher 2097F
Li Georgiy 2094F
Sattarov Bobir 2079F
Umarov Najmeddin 2046F
Asadullaev Tuychi 2031F
Zaynidinov Sirojiddin 2011F
Tashbulov Normamat 2010F
Agishev Aleksandr 2001F
Khudoykulov Nuriddin 1996F
Badalyan Shavarsh 1981F
Kasparov Aram 1968F
Verbova Elena 1956F
Abdullaev Kurban 1944F
Kuybokarov Temur 1932F
Abdusattorov Nodirbek 1930F
Kakhramonova Mokhinur 1925F
Verbova Polina 1914F
Mahmudov Nosir 1905F
Abduazimov Abror 1890F
Antonova Nadezhda 1862F
Tokhirjonova Gulrukhbegim 1858F
Turganov Jandos 1843F
Afolayan Marjona 1836F
Kudratov Bekhzod 1835F
Nuritdinov Nizomiddin 1820F
Saydaliev Saidakbar 1802F
Aripova Nazima 1782F
Foziljonov Khojiakbar 1776F
Abdusattorova Bakhora 1761F
Vokhidov Shamsiddin 1684F
Abdel Madjid Dina 0
Abdiev Bakhrom 0
Abdukholikov Fotikh 0
Alikulova Surayo 0
Alimjanov Mirhayot 0
Alimov Abdukadir 0
Bobojonov Dilmurod 0
Djumaev Bakhtiyor 0
Egamov Hamidjon 0
Mamanazarov Shokir 0
Mamatkulov Jaloliddin 0
Mamyrbay Assad 0
Norboev Alijon 0
Nurullaev Akhmad 0
Parpieva Nodirabegim 0
Sultonov Ilhomjon 0
Umarov Javlon 0
Yakubov Mardon 0

Golden Autumn Chess Championship

Export

Golden Autumn Chess Championship

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Golden Autumn Chess Championship

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.