North-Eastern Okrug of Moscow Chmp. 2011

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

North-Eastern Okrug of Moscow Chmp. 2011
2011-12-08
2011-12-25
Russia
Moscow

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

North-Eastern Okrug of Moscow Chmp. 2011

Rank

Date of round :
Categories:
Position Name Score
1. Prokopchuk Yury 8.0
2. Khvostov Andrey 6.5
3. Zhadanov Vasili B. 6.5
4. Losev Dmitry 6.5
5. Mozgunov Mikhail 5.5
6. Matyunin Maxim 5.0
7. Matyunin Vladislav 5.0
8. Terekhin Vladimir I. 5.0
9. Ratnikov Mikhail 5.0
10. Seliverstov Vitaliy 5.0
11. Bolshakov Dmitry 5.0
12. Kovtunenko Alexandr 5.0
13. Maksimov Mir 4.5
14. Voronkov Denis 4.5
15. Remizov Alexander 4.0
16. Selivanov Daniil 4.0
17. Amelichkin Nikolay 3.5
18. Ratnikov Sergey 3.5
19. Matyunin Igor 3.0
20. Nefedov Oleg 2.5
21. Kairov Seit 2.5
22. Gritsaev Matvey 2.0
23. Chistyakov Andrey 2.0
24. Nepomnin Vladilen 2.0
25. Elez Alexander 1.0
26. Afanasieva Elena 0.0
27. Puchkov Vladislav 0.0

North-Eastern Okrug of Moscow Chmp. 2011

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Yury P. (2291F) 7.0 1:0 5.0 Maxim M. (1739F)
Andrey K. (2230F) 5.5 1:0 5.0 Vitaliy S. (2101F)
B. Z. V. (2303F) 5.5 1:0 5.0 Alexandr K. (2140F)
Mikhail M. (1980F) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Mir M. (0)
Dmitry B. (2192F) 5.0 0:1 5.5 Dmitry L. (2319F)
Mikhail R. (1852F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Alexander R. (1910F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
I. T. V. (0) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Daniil S. (1615F)
Sergey R. (0) 3.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Denis V. (2123F)
Igor M. (0) 3.0 0:1 4.0 Vladislav M. (0)
Seit K. (0) 2.5 0:1 1.0 Andrey C. (1792F)
Alexander E. (0) 1.0 0:1 2.5 Nikolay A. (1773F)
Table White player Black player
.
Prokopchuk Y.
1:0
Matyunin M.
.
Khvostov A.
1:0
Seliverstov V.
.
Zhadanov V.
1:0
Kovtunenko A.
.
Mozgunov M.
1:0
Maksimov M.
.
Bolshakov D.
0:1
Losev D.
.
Ratnikov M.
1:0
Remizov A.
.
Terekhin V.
1:0
Selivanov D.
.
Ratnikov S.
0.5:0.5
Voronkov D.
.
Matyunin I.
0:1
Matyunin V.
.
Kairov S.
0:1
Chistyakov A.
.
Elez A.
0:1
Amelichkin N.

North-Eastern Okrug of Moscow Chmp. 2011

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Losev Dmitry 2319F
Zhadanov Vasili B. 2303F
Prokopchuk Yury 2291F
Khvostov Andrey 2230F
Bolshakov Dmitry 2192F
Kovtunenko Alexandr 2140F
Voronkov Denis 2123F
Seliverstov Vitaliy 2101F
Mozgunov Mikhail 1980F
Remizov Alexander 1910F
Nepomnin Vladilen 1869F
Ratnikov Mikhail 1852F
Nefedov Oleg 1824F
Chistyakov Andrey 1792F
Amelichkin Nikolay 1773F
Matyunin Maxim 1739F
Selivanov Daniil 1615F
Afanasieva Elena 1597F
Elez Alexander 0
Gritsaev Matvey 0
Kairov Seit 0
Maksimov Mir 0
Matyunin Igor 0
Matyunin Vladislav 0
Puchkov Vladislav 0
Ratnikov Sergey 0
Terekhin Vladimir I. 0

North-Eastern Okrug of Moscow Chmp. 2011

Export

North-Eastern Okrug of Moscow Chmp. 2011

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

North-Eastern Okrug of Moscow Chmp. 2011

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.