CE Equipos de Club Sub 16

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

CE Equipos de Club Sub 16
2012-12-06
2012-12-09
Spain
Benidorm Alicante

Rules

Team
6
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

CE Equipos de Club Sub 16

Rank

Date of round : 2012-12-09
Position Name Score
1. Suarez Gomez Julio 5.5
2. Bustos Bernardo Samuel 5.0
3. Moreno Valero Ivan 5.0
4. Ferrera Gonzalez Carlos 5.0
5. Garcia Acosta Roger 5.0
6. Perez Pacheco Ricardo 5.0
7. Nieves Cabanes Jose Manuel 4.5
8. Abal Cores Lucas 4.5
9. Garcia Valle Andres 4.5
10. Vazquez Gomez David 4.5
11. Bru Rullo Llatzer 4.5
12. Roldan Marques Daniel 4.5
13. Pino Fernandez David 4.0
14. Lafuente Calvillo Andrea 4.0
15. Daza Lopez Andres Felipe 4.0
16. Alonso Vara Maria 4.0
17. Porlan Minarro Antonio 4.0
18. Oliva Burgos Ignacio 4.0
19. Piqueras Guardiola Francisco 4.0
20. Abalia Patino Aritz 4.0
21. Hernandez Mateo Borja 4.0
22. Garcia Playa David 4.0
23. Bayon Rolo Juan Andres 3.5
24. Vera Juan Andreu 3.5
25. Arnijas Fabregas Marc 3.5
26. Villavicencio Sanchez Pedro 3.5
27. Lopez Temprano Clara 3.5
28. Gutierrez Sanchez Daniel 3.5
29. Bernal Gomez Alejandro 3.5
30. Perez Hernandez Juan S. 3.5
31. Martin Perez Laura 3.5
32. Pozanco Romasanta Marc 3.5
33. Bricio Garcia De La Torre Jesus 3.0
34. Garcia Calderon Pablo 3.0
35. Guerrero Mendez Luis 3.0
36. Ferreiro Diaz Miguel 3.0
37. Yanes Crespo Javier 3.0
38. Runza Rodriguez David 3.0
39. Nieves Cabanes Javier 3.0
40. Segura Santos Luis 3.0
41. Llamas Guevara Francisco Jose 3.0
42. Vadillo Jueguen Jon 3.0
43. Ortega Villa Alex 3.0
44. Doulatram Gangaram Rahul 2.5
45. Garcia Porlan Beatriz 2.5
46. Lozano Osorio Isaac 2.5
47. Camacho Larrondo Aitor 2.5
48. Diaz Gonzalez Kevin 2.5
49. Vinuela Diaz Saul 2.5
50. Lopez Martin Jaime 2.5
51. Castellanos Gomez Alejandro 2.5
52. Alfaro Pinero Asier 2.5
53. Jauregi Barandiaran Jon 2.5
54. Morales Saenz Leire 2.0
55. Ruiz Ugarte Crhistian 2.0
56. Elduayen Echave Ramon 2.0
57. Galvan Perez-Ilzarbe Alejandro 2.0
58. Motos Abellan Daniel 2.0
59. Pozo Vinuesa Elena 2.0
60. Gomez Dieguez Adrian 2.0
61. Cabanelas Estevez Jose Ignacio 2.0
62. Pozo Vinuesa Pedro 2.0
63. Arrese-Igor Royuela Alex 2.0
64. Garijo Echavarri Mikel 2.0
65. Espinosa Moreno Carlos 2.0
66. Gonzalez Gomez Pedro Daniel 1.5
67. de Giorgi Benavent Cosimo Leo 1.5
68. Lerendegui Lasa Odei 1.5
69. Lopez Jurado Jesus 1.5
70. Losa Ordonez Juan Jose 1.5
71. Simon Escalona Irene 1.5
72. Villarroya Pique Alberto 1.0
73. Sanchez Merino Christian 1.0
74. Aguirre Eraso Javier 1.0
75. Toribio Camunas Silvia 1.0
76. Cruanes Andres Hector 1.0
77. Camacho Larrondo Leire 1.0
78. Aguado Crespo Pablo 1.0
79. Sanchez Canales Pol 1.0
80. Pozo Vinuesa Ana 1.0
81. Villarroya Pique Gerard 1.0
82. Alonso Vara Laura 1.0
83. Cantos Rosello Cristian 1.0
84. Azcona Esteras Fermin 1.0
85. Yoldi Azcona Alicia 1.0
86. Garcia Serra Ramon 1.0
87. Vico Fuentes Eder 0.5
88. Zuniga Arraras Marina 0.5
89. Garralda Ruiz Ander 0.5
90. Romano Garcia Ivan 0.0
91. Legarda Benitez Julen 0.0
92. Goicoechea Tabar Julen 0.0
93. Quiralte Lara Jose Maria 0.0
94. Huarte Zozaya Aitor 0.0
95. Ruiz De Almiron Lomo Luis 0.0

CE Equipos de Club Sub 16

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Julio S. G. (2093F) 4.5 1:0 2.5 Saul V. D. (1935F)
Ivan M. V. (1840F) 4.0 1:0 2.5 Rahul D. G. (1610F)
Samuel B. B. (1617F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Andrea L. C. (1758F)
Ricardo P. P. (1759F) 4.0 1:0 1.5 Odei L. L. (1496F)
Carlos F. G. (1596F) 4.0 1:0 0.5 Marina Z. A. (1613F)
Andres G. V. (1487F) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Clara L. T. (1652F)
Lucas A. C. (1965F) 3.5 1:0 3.0 David R. R. (1596F)
David V. G. (1704F) 3.5 1:0 2.0 Daniel M. A. (1651F)
Daniel R. M. (1573F) 3.5 1:0 1.5 Daniel G. G. P. (1537F)
David G. P. (1969F) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 David P. F. (1804F)
Maria A. V. (1836F) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.0 Marc A. F. (1900F)
Francisco P. G. (1730F) 3.0 1:0 0.0 Ivan R. G. (1611F)
Aritz A. P. (1643F) 3.0 1:0 1.0 Silvia T. C. (1368F)
Antonio P. M. (1643F) 3.0 1:0 0.0 Luis R. D. A. L. (1625F)
Felipe D. L. A. (0) 3.0 1:0 0.0 Julen G. T. (0)
Andreu V. J. (1830F) 3.0 0.5:0.5 4.5 Roger G. A. (1982F)
Laura M. P. (2003F) 2.5 1:0 2.5 Jaime L. M. (1816F)
S. P. H. J. (1497F) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.5 Ignacio O. B. (1368F)
Alejandro B. G. (1878F) 2.5 1:0 2.5 Alejandro C. G. (1743F)
Daniel G. S. (1838F) 3.5 0:1 3.0 Borja H. M. (1783F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Marc P. R. (2038F) 3.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Manuel N. C. J. (1961F)
Javier N. C. (2036F) 3.0 0:1 3.5 Llatzer B. R. (2073F)
Javier Y. C. (1620F) 2.5 0.5:0.5 3.0 Andres B. R. J. (1637F)
Jesus B. G. D. L. T. (1390F) 3.0 0:1 1.5 Jon J. B. (1595F)
Kevin D. G. (1400F) 1.5 1:0 0.0 Maria Q. L. J. (1267F)
Beatriz G. P. (1828F) 1.5 1:0 2.0 Adrian G. D. (1852F)
Carlos E. M. (1624F) 1.0 1:0 3.0 Pablo G. C. (1486F)
Leire M. S. (0) 1.0 1:0 1.0 Hector C. A. (0)
Elena P. V. (1533F) 1.0 1:0 1.0 Fermin A. E. (0)
Ignacio C. E. J. (1470F) 1.0 1:0 3.0 Luis G. M. (1577F)
Crhistian R. U. (0) 1.0 1:0 1.0 Pablo A. C. (0)
Alejandro G. P. (1638F) 2.0 0:1 2.5 Pedro V. S. (1641F)
Mikel G. E. (0) 1.0 1:0 0.5 Eder V. F. (0)
Leo D. G. B. C. (1572F) 1.0 0.5:0.5 1.5 Ramon E. E. (1673F)
Leire C. L. (0) 1.0 0:1 1.5 Asier A. P. (0)
Christian S. M. (1698F) 1.0 0:1 1.5 Isaac L. O. (1641F)
Alberto V. P. (1652F) 1.0 0:1 2.0 Luis S. S. (1955F)
Alicia Y. A. (0) 1.0 0:1 1.0 Pedro P. V. (1538F)
Ramon G. S. (0) 0.0 1:0 0.0 Julen L. B. (0)
Aitor H. Z. (0) 0.0 0:1 1.5 Aitor C. L. (0)
Table White player Black player
. Suarez Gomez J. 1:0 Vinuela Diaz S.
. Moreno Valero I. 1:0 Doulatram Gangaram R.
. Bustos Bernardo S. 1:0 Lafuente Calvillo A.
. Perez Pacheco R. 1:0 Lerendegui Lasa O.
. Ferrera Gonzalez C. 1:0 Zuniga Arraras M.
. Garcia Valle A. 1:0 Lopez Temprano C.
. Abal Cores L. 1:0 Runza Rodriguez D.
. Vazquez Gomez D. 1:0 Motos Abellan D.
. Roldan Marques D. 1:0 Gonzalez Gomez P.
. Garcia Playa D. 0.5:0.5 Pino Fernandez D.
. Alonso Vara M. 0.5:0.5 Arnijas Fabregas M.
. Piqueras Guardiola F. 1:0 Romano Garcia I.
. Abalia Patino A. 1:0 Toribio Camunas S.
. Porlan Minarro A. 1:0 Ruiz De Almiron Lomo L.
. Daza Lopez A. 1:0 Goicoechea Tabar J.
. Vera Juan A. 0.5:0.5 Garcia Acosta R.
. Martin Perez L. 1:0 Lopez Martin J.
. Perez Hernandez J. 0.5:0.5 Oliva Burgos I.
. Bernal Gomez A. 1:0 Castellanos Gomez A.
. Gutierrez Sanchez D. 0:1 Hernandez Mateo B.
. Pozanco Romasanta M. 0.5:0.5 Nieves Cabanes J.
. Nieves Cabanes J. 0:1 Bru Rullo L.
. Yanes Crespo J. 0.5:0.5 Bayon Rolo J.
. Bricio Garcia De La Torre J. 0:1 Jauregi Barandiaran J.
. Diaz Gonzalez K. 1:0 Quiralte Lara J.
. Garcia Porlan B. 1:0 Gomez Dieguez A.
. Espinosa Moreno C. 1:0 Garcia Calderon P.
. Morales Saenz L. 1:0 Cruanes Andres H.
. Pozo Vinuesa E. 1:0 Azcona Esteras F.
. Cabanelas Estevez J. 1:0 Guerrero Mendez L.
. Ruiz Ugarte C. 1:0 Aguado Crespo P.
. Galvan Perez-Ilzarbe A. 0:1 Villavicencio Sanchez P.
. Garijo Echavarri M. 1:0 Vico Fuentes E.
. de Giorgi Benavent C. 0.5:0.5 Elduayen Echave R.
. Camacho Larrondo L. 0:1 Alfaro Pinero A.
. Sanchez Merino C. 0:1 Lozano Osorio I.
. Villarroya Pique A. 0:1 Segura Santos L.
. Yoldi Azcona A. 0:1 Pozo Vinuesa P.
. Garcia Serra R. 1:0 Legarda Benitez J.
. Huarte Zozaya A. 0:1 Camacho Larrondo A.

CE Equipos de Club Sub 16

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Suarez Gomez Julio 2093F
Bru Rullo Llatzer 2073F
Pozanco Romasanta Marc 2038F
Nieves Cabanes Javier 2036F
Martin Perez Laura 2003F
Garcia Acosta Roger 1982F
Garcia Playa David 1969F
Abal Cores Lucas 1965F
Nieves Cabanes Jose Manuel 1961F
Segura Santos Luis 1955F
Vinuela Diaz Saul 1935F
Arnijas Fabregas Marc 1900F
Bernal Gomez Alejandro 1878F
Gomez Dieguez Adrian 1852F
Moreno Valero Ivan 1840F
Gutierrez Sanchez Daniel 1838F
Alonso Vara Maria 1836F
Vera Juan Andreu 1830F
Garcia Porlan Beatriz 1828F
Lopez Martin Jaime 1816F
Sanchez Canales Pol 1805F
Pino Fernandez David 1804F
Hernandez Mateo Borja 1783F
Perez Pacheco Ricardo 1759F
Lafuente Calvillo Andrea 1758F
Castellanos Gomez Alejandro 1743F
Piqueras Guardiola Francisco 1730F
Vazquez Gomez David 1704F
Sanchez Merino Christian 1698F
Elduayen Echave Ramon 1673F
Lopez Temprano Clara 1652F
Villarroya Pique Alberto 1652F
Motos Abellan Daniel 1651F
Abalia Patino Aritz 1643F
Porlan Minarro Antonio 1643F
Lozano Osorio Isaac 1641F
Villavicencio Sanchez Pedro 1641F
Galvan Perez-Ilzarbe Alejandro 1638F
Bayon Rolo Juan Andres 1637F
Ruiz De Almiron Lomo Luis 1625F
Espinosa Moreno Carlos 1624F
Yanes Crespo Javier 1620F
Bustos Bernardo Samuel 1617F
Zuniga Arraras Marina 1613F
Romano Garcia Ivan 1611F
Doulatram Gangaram Rahul 1610F
Ferrera Gonzalez Carlos 1596F
Runza Rodriguez David 1596F
Jauregi Barandiaran Jon 1595F
Vadillo Jueguen Jon 1584F
Guerrero Mendez Luis 1577F
Villarroya Pique Gerard 1577F
Roldan Marques Daniel 1573F
de Giorgi Benavent Cosimo Leo 1572F
Alonso Vara Laura 1570F
Llamas Guevara Francisco Jose 1554F
Pozo Vinuesa Pedro 1538F
Gonzalez Gomez Pedro Daniel 1537F
Pozo Vinuesa Elena 1533F
Simon Escalona Irene 1525F
Arrese-Igor Royuela Alex 1520F
Ferreiro Diaz Miguel 1519F
Losa Ordonez Juan Jose 1518F
Lopez Jurado Jesus 1499F
Perez Hernandez Juan S. 1497F
Lerendegui Lasa Odei 1496F
Garcia Valle Andres 1487F
Garcia Calderon Pablo 1486F
Cabanelas Estevez Jose Ignacio 1470F
Pozo Vinuesa Ana 1414F
Diaz Gonzalez Kevin 1400F
Bricio Garcia De La Torre Jesus 1390F
Oliva Burgos Ignacio 1368F
Toribio Camunas Silvia 1368F
Quiralte Lara Jose Maria 1267F
Aguado Crespo Pablo 0
Aguirre Eraso Javier 0
Alfaro Pinero Asier 0
Azcona Esteras Fermin 0
Camacho Larrondo Aitor 0
Camacho Larrondo Leire 0
Cantos Rosello Cristian 0
Cruanes Andres Hector 0
Daza Lopez Andres Felipe 0
Garcia Serra Ramon 0
Garijo Echavarri Mikel 0
Garralda Ruiz Ander 0
Goicoechea Tabar Julen 0
Huarte Zozaya Aitor 0
Legarda Benitez Julen 0
Morales Saenz Leire 0
Ortega Villa Alex 0
Ruiz Ugarte Crhistian 0
Vico Fuentes Eder 0
Yoldi Azcona Alicia 0

CE Equipos de Club Sub 16

Export

CE Equipos de Club Sub 16

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

CE Equipos de Club Sub 16

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.