CE Equipos Segunda División GII

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

CE Equipos Segunda División GII
2012-08-08
2012-08-12
Spain
Burguillos Sevilla

Rules

Team
6
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

CE Equipos Segunda División GII

Rank

Date of round : 2012-08-12
Categories:
Position Name Score
1. Garrido Dominguez Jesus 5.5
2. Moreno Ruiz Javier 5.0
3. Granda Zuniga Julio E 5.0
4. Martinez Lopez David 5.0
5. Vazquez Igarza Renier 4.5
6. Astasio Lopez David 4.5
7. Pallardo Lozoya Jose Vicente 4.0
8. Genov Petar 4.0
9. Herrera Delgado Alejandro 4.0
10. Granero Roca Antonio 4.0
11. Balbuena Fuentes Mario 4.0
12. Valhondo Morales Ruben 4.0
13. Gonzalez Benavides Jose Antonio 3.5
14. Hernandez Munoz Antonio Ramon 3.5
15. Razmyslov Alexander 3.5
16. Gutierrez Bustillo Diego 3.5
17. Lara Lopez Sergio 3.5
18. Barrero Garcia Carlos 3.5
19. Manzano Orta Jose Maria 3.5
20. Cruz Ravina Francisco Javier 3.5
21. Gallardo Retortillo Enrique 3.0
22. Montero Melendez Rafael 3.0
23. Reig Albero Ferran 3.0
24. Ferrer Garcia Isaac 3.0
25. Lopez Quevedo Eduardo 3.0
26. Aranaz Murillo Amalia 3.0
27. Mascaro March Pedro 3.0
28. Medina Carrasco Santiago 2.5
29. Lara Lopez Jose 2.5
30. Garcia De Lomas Guerrero Carlos 2.5
31. Vinas Guerrero Carlos A. 2.5
32. Rubio Tent Francisco 2.5
33. Sanchez Saez Francisco 2.5
34. Albaina Alvarez Alvaro 2.5
35. Alshameary Puente Ismael 2.5
36. Facio Cortes Javier 2.5
37. Aranaz Portugues Jose Carlos 2.0
38. Mena Corrochano Alberto 2.0
39. Garcia Jimenez Francisco Javier 2.0
40. Garrido Piriz Pablo 2.0
41. Garcia Moreno Carlos 2.0
42. Lopez Rivera Jesus 2.0
43. Canto Suplet Adrian 2.0
44. Gonzalez Custodio Rafael 2.0
45. Cebada Benitez Fernando 2.0
46. Delgado Serrano Angel 2.0
47. Ivanov Jordan 2.0
48. Bestard Borras Miguel 2.0
49. Insua Mellado Jose Luis 2.0
50. Gomez Rebollo Alfonso Carlos 2.0
51. Gutierrez Valero Mario 2.0
52. Cao Armillas Jesus 2.0
53. Rodriguez Garcia Manuel Fco 2.0
54. Ribeiro Jose 1.5
55. Herrera Mellado Luis 1.5
56. Ojaos Penalver Abel 1.5
57. Mendieta Gomez Andres 1.5
58. Perez Garcia Roberto 1.5
59. Gomez Gomez Francisco Javier 1.5
60. Villalta Bustillo Igor 1.5
61. Melero Fidalgo Juan De Dios 1.5
62. Seoane Sepulveda Jose Manuel 1.5
63. Bengoa Diaz Fco. Javier 1.5
64. Medina Garcia Diego 1.5
65. Perinan Freire Antonio Jesus 1.0
66. Morales Araujo Francisco Javier 1.0
67. Gerona Maura Jesus 1.0
68. Navarro Lopez-Menchero Daniel 1.0
69. Nadal Bestard Sebastia 1.0
70. Seoane Sepulveda Jesus 1.0
71. Chica Caceres Jesus 1.0
72. Gonzalez Sanchez Jose 1.0
73. Munoz Navarro Alberto 1.0
74. Diaz Montenegro Ignacio 1.0
75. Bote Alvarez-Carrasco Valentin 0.5
76. Gallego Sosa Clara 0.5
77. Corrochano Utrilla David 0.5
78. Garcia Gomez Jose Manuel 0.5
79. Garcia Boix Raul 0.5
80. Garcia Ramos Marcos 0.5
81. Garcia Verd Francisco 0.5
82. Biedma Martin Enrique 0.5
83. Boutahar Belgasi Tarik 0.5
84. Marco Francisco Miriam 0.5
85. Tamajon Castilla Francisco 0.5
86. Diaz Sanchez Jose Francisco 0.0
87. Rodriguez Perez Angel Mariano 0.0
88. Javaloy Guerrero Manuel A. 0.0
89. Mohamed Garcia Ismael 0.0
90. Navarrete Guerrero Jose Luis 0.0
91. Lopez-tello Gonzalez Ernesto 0.0
92. Gallego Soto Nicolas 0.0
93. Alcaraz Cordoba Sergio 0.0
94. Alonso Cantero Miguel Angel 0.0
95. Nogales Lozano Antonio Manuel 0.0
96. Molina Sanchez Paola 0.0
97. Figuero Toro Julian Francisco 0.0
98. Montero Aleu Juan Antonio 0.0

CE Equipos Segunda División GII

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Jesus G. D. (2381F) 4.5 1:0 1.5 Roberto P. G. (2186F)
E G. Z. J. (2653F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Petar G. (2450F)
Javier M. R. (2498F) 4.0 1:0 2.0 Jordan I. (2359F)
Ruben V. M. (2094F) 3.0 1:0 0.5 Clara G. S. (1667F)
David A. L. (2385F) 3.5 1:0 0.0 Francisco F. T. J. (2237F)
Antonio G. R. (2423F) 3.5 0.5:0.5 4.0 Renier V. I. (2570F)
Vicente P. L. J. (2359F) 3.0 1:0 2.0 Jesus C. A. (2163F)
Mario B. F. (1883F) 3.0 1:0 0.0 Ernesto L. G. (1985F)
Javier C. R. F. (2357F) 3.0 0.5:0.5 1.5 Fco R. G. M. (2133F)
Ramon H. M. A. (2126F) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Sergio L. L. (2132F)
Enrique G. R. (2158F) 2.0 1:0 1.5 Igor V. B. (2206F)
Pedro M. M. (2375F) 3.0 0:1 1.5 Francisco S. S. (2289F)
Amalia A. M. (2237F) 3.0 0:1 2.5 Alexander R. (2452F)
Isaac F. G. (2189F) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Luis I. M. J. (2191F)
Alvaro A. A. (2161F) 2.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Antonio G. B. J. (1941F)
Francisco R. T. (2104F) 1.5 1:0 2.0 Miguel B. B. (2187F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Carlos G. D. L. G. (2023F) 1.5 1:0 0.0 A. J. G. M. (1874F)
Jose L. L. (2272F) 2.5 0:1 2.5 Carlos B. G. (2352F)
Javier F. C. (1908F) 1.5 1:0 0.0 Ismael M. G. (0)
Pablo G. P. (1947F) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Rafael M. M. (2329F)
Carlos A. P. J. (2176F) 2.0 0:1 3.0 Alejandro H. D. (2309F)
Manuel S. S. J. (2146F) 1.0 0.5:0.5 1.5 Angel D. S. (2152F)
Diego M. G. (2170F) 0.5 1:0 1.5 Javier B. D. F. (2008F)
Dios M. F. J. D. (2259F) 1.0 0.5:0.5 1.5 Rafael G. C. (2172F)
Alberto M. N. (2173F) 1.0 0:1 2.5 Maria M. O. J. (2200F)
Jose G. S. (1672F) 1.0 0:1 2.5 Diego G. B. (1995F)
Jesus G. M. (2013F) 1.0 0:1 0.0 Sebastia N. B. (1855F)
Enrique B. M. (2308F) 0.0 0.5:0.5 4.5 David M. L. (2227F)
Francisco G. V. (1966F) 0.5 0:1 2.0 Ferran R. A. (2146F)
Tarik B. B. (2003F) 0.5 0:1 1.0 Javier G. J. F. (2289F)
Manuel G. G. J. (1808F) 0.5 0:1 0.5 Luis H. M. (2041F)
Nicolas G. S. (0) 0.0 0:1 0.0 Ignacio D. M. (2002F)
Table White player Black player
.
Garrido Dominguez J.
1:0
Perez Garcia R.
.
Granda Zuniga J.
1:0
Genov P.
.
Moreno Ruiz J.
1:0
Ivanov J.
.
Valhondo Morales R.
1:0
Gallego Sosa C.
.
Astasio Lopez D.
1:0
Figuero Toro J.
.
Granero Roca A.
0.5:0.5
Vazquez Igarza R.
.
Pallardo Lozoya J.
1:0
Cao Armillas J.
.
Balbuena Fuentes M.
1:0
Lopez-tello Gonzalez E.
.
Cruz Ravina F.
0.5:0.5
Rodriguez Garcia M.
.
Hernandez Munoz A.
0.5:0.5
Lara Lopez S.
.
Gallardo Retortillo E.
1:0
Villalta Bustillo I.
.
Mascaro March P.
0:1
Sanchez Saez F.
.
Aranaz Murillo A.
0:1
Razmyslov A.
.
Ferrer Garcia I.
1:0
Insua Mellado J.
.
Albaina Alvarez A.
0.5:0.5
Gonzalez Benavides J.
.
Rubio Tent F.
1:0
Bestard Borras M.
.
Garcia De Lomas Guerrero C.
1:0
Javaloy Guerrero M.
.
Lara Lopez J.
0:1
Barrero Garcia C.
.
Facio Cortes J.
1:0
Mohamed Garcia I.
.
Garrido Piriz P.
0:1
Montero Melendez R.
.
Aranaz Portugues J.
0:1
Herrera Delgado A.
.
Seoane Sepulveda J.
0.5:0.5
Delgado Serrano A.
.
Medina Garcia D.
1:0
Bengoa Diaz F.
.
Melero Fidalgo J.
0.5:0.5
Gonzalez Custodio R.
.
Munoz Navarro A.
0:1
Manzano Orta J.
.
Gonzalez Sanchez J.
0:1
Gutierrez Bustillo D.
.
Gerona Maura J.
0:1
Nadal Bestard S.
.
Biedma Martin E.
0.5:0.5
Martinez Lopez D.
.
Garcia Verd F.
0:1
Reig Albero F.
.
Boutahar Belgasi T.
0:1
Garcia Jimenez F.
.
Garcia Gomez J.
0:1
Herrera Mellado L.
.
Gallego Soto N.
0:1
Diaz Montenegro I.

CE Equipos Segunda División GII

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Granda Zuniga Julio E 2653F
Vazquez Igarza Renier 2570F
Moreno Ruiz Javier 2498F
Razmyslov Alexander 2452F
Genov Petar 2450F
Granero Roca Antonio 2423F
Astasio Lopez David 2385F
Garrido Dominguez Jesus 2381F
Mascaro March Pedro 2375F
Ivanov Jordan 2359F
Pallardo Lozoya Jose Vicente 2359F
Cruz Ravina Francisco Javier 2357F
Barrero Garcia Carlos 2352F
Montero Melendez Rafael 2329F
Herrera Delgado Alejandro 2309F
Biedma Martin Enrique 2308F
Garcia Moreno Carlos 2305F
Garcia Jimenez Francisco Javier 2289F
Sanchez Saez Francisco 2289F
Lara Lopez Jose 2272F
Navarro Lopez-Menchero Daniel 2270F
Melero Fidalgo Juan De Dios 2259F
Aranaz Murillo Amalia 2237F
Figuero Toro Julian Francisco 2237F
Martinez Lopez David 2227F
Villalta Bustillo Igor 2206F
Manzano Orta Jose Maria 2200F
Insua Mellado Jose Luis 2191F
Ferrer Garcia Isaac 2189F
Bestard Borras Miguel 2187F
Perez Garcia Roberto 2186F
Garcia Ramos Marcos 2177F
Aranaz Portugues Jose Carlos 2176F
Munoz Navarro Alberto 2173F
Gomez Gomez Francisco Javier 2172F
Gonzalez Custodio Rafael 2172F
Medina Garcia Diego 2170F
Mena Corrochano Alberto 2169F
Gomez Rebollo Alfonso Carlos 2168F
Cao Armillas Jesus 2163F
Vinas Guerrero Carlos A. 2162F
Albaina Alvarez Alvaro 2161F
Medina Carrasco Santiago 2161F
Gallardo Retortillo Enrique 2158F
Delgado Serrano Angel 2152F
Reig Albero Ferran 2146F
Seoane Sepulveda Jose Manuel 2146F
Bote Alvarez-Carrasco Valentin 2141F
Rodriguez Garcia Manuel Fco 2133F
Lara Lopez Sergio 2132F
Morales Araujo Francisco Javier 2132F
Rodriguez Perez Angel Mariano 2129F
Gutierrez Valero Mario 2126F
Hernandez Munoz Antonio Ramon 2126F
Rubio Tent Francisco 2104F
Tamajon Castilla Francisco 2103F
Valhondo Morales Ruben 2094F
Lopez Quevedo Eduardo 2085F
Alshameary Puente Ismael 2079F
Ribeiro Jose 2067F
Herrera Mellado Luis 2041F
Garcia De Lomas Guerrero Carlos 2023F
Gerona Maura Jesus 2013F
Seoane Sepulveda Jesus 2010F
Bengoa Diaz Fco. Javier 2008F
Boutahar Belgasi Tarik 2003F
Diaz Montenegro Ignacio 2002F
Ojaos Penalver Abel 1999F
Garcia Boix Raul 1996F
Gutierrez Bustillo Diego 1995F
Lopez-tello Gonzalez Ernesto 1985F
Chica Caceres Jesus 1979F
Canto Suplet Adrian 1973F
Garcia Verd Francisco 1966F
Alcaraz Cordoba Sergio 1957F
Garrido Piriz Pablo 1947F
Cebada Benitez Fernando 1941F
Gonzalez Benavides Jose Antonio 1941F
Perinan Freire Antonio Jesus 1932F
Facio Cortes Javier 1908F
Navarrete Guerrero Jose Luis 1903F
Alonso Cantero Miguel Angel 1885F
Balbuena Fuentes Mario 1883F
Diaz Sanchez Jose Francisco 1880F
Javaloy Guerrero Manuel A. 1874F
Nadal Bestard Sebastia 1855F
Marco Francisco Miriam 1842F
Lopez Rivera Jesus 1823F
Garcia Gomez Jose Manuel 1808F
Corrochano Utrilla David 1742F
Gonzalez Sanchez Jose 1672F
Gallego Sosa Clara 1667F
Nogales Lozano Antonio Manuel 1535F
Gallego Soto Nicolas 0
Mendieta Gomez Andres 0
Mohamed Garcia Ismael 0
Molina Sanchez Paola 0
Montero Aleu Juan Antonio 0

CE Equipos Segunda División GII

Export

CE Equipos Segunda División GII

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

CE Equipos Segunda División GII

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.