CE Equipos Segunda División GI

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

CE Equipos Segunda División GI
2012-08-08
2012-08-12
Spain
Padron A Coruña

Rules

Team
6
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

CE Equipos Segunda División GI

Rank

Date of round : 2012-08-12
Categories:
Position Name Score
1. Dziuba Marcin 6.0
2. Tejedor Fuente Enrique 5.0
3. Suarez Pousa Diego 5.0
4. Cramling Pia 4.5
5. Miton Kamil 4.5
6. Varas Carlos 4.0
7. Alonso Gonzalez Miguel 4.0
8. Huerga Leache Mikel 4.0
9. Adla Diego 4.0
10. Glavina Pablo 4.0
11. Lopez Gracia Fernando 4.0
12. Rodriguez Fontecha Marcos 4.0
13. Gonzalez Santamartina Jorge 4.0
14. Rodriguez Fernandez Juan R. 3.5
15. Gonzalez Pruneda Arturo 3.5
16. Alvarez Ibarra Rafael 3.5
17. Espineira Gonzalez Diego 3.5
18. Fernandez Torre Ivan 3.5
19. Moreno Gracia Daniel 3.5
20. Pazos Porta Antonio 3.0
21. Diaz Iglesias Jose Maria 3.0
22. Cabeza Alfonso Ricardo 3.0
23. Fernandez Losada Daniel 3.0
24. Iglesias Leon Francisco J. 3.0
25. Gonzalez Diaz Diego 3.0
26. Martin Fuentes Alberto 3.0
27. Medarde Santiago Luis Marcos 3.0
28. Quintin Navarro Alberto 2.5
29. Renilla Merchan Andres 2.5
30. Arnedo Ruiz Alberto 2.5
31. Fidalgo Fernandez Lucia 2.5
32. Ceballos Hornero Daniel 2.5
33. Gonzalez Diaz Julio 2.5
34. Saenz Narciso Miguel Angel 2.5
35. Garcia Ortega Jesus Angel 2.5
36. Espineira Gonzalez Pablo D. 2.5
37. Fernandez Borrego Pablo 2.5
38. Carril Gonzalez Angel 2.5
39. Strikovic Aleksa 2.5
40. Del Valle Rosas Alfonso 2.5
41. Rodriguez Garcia Carlos 2.5
42. Pozueta Alegria Adrian 2.5
43. Iglesias Valle Julian 2.0
44. Lopez Rodriguez Walter 2.0
45. Fernandez Fernandez Juan Carlos 2.0
46. Cenal Gutierrez Ruben 2.0
47. Beade Franco Cesar Justo E. 2.0
48. Rodriguez Calvo Manoel 2.0
49. Fernandez Diaz Ignacio 2.0
50. Larrosa Vila Juan Carlos 2.0
51. Rodriguez Guillen Jorge 2.0
52. Garcia Carbo Marcial 2.0
53. Blazquez Gomez Miguel 1.5
54. Susavila Muniz Antonio 1.5
55. Carreira Casais Anxo 1.5
56. Fidalgo Fernandez Javier 1.5
57. Corona Garcia Tomas 1.5
58. Perez Mauricio Xoel 1.5
59. Abella Vazquez Cesar 1.5
60. Goldaracena Del Valle Celso Fco 1.5
61. Cubero Ferreiro Rodrigo 1.5
62. Ortiz Fernandez-Vega Alejandro 1.5
63. Moran Llera Jose Angel 1.0
64. Marino Bravo Marco Antonio 1.0
65. Sakulski Bernard 1.0
66. Pena Torres Jose Carlos 1.0
67. Morchon Araujo Daniel 1.0
68. Lorente Ibanez Luis 1.0
69. Gurrea Martinez Jose Miguel 1.0
70. Ocon Galilea Francisco Jose 1.0
71. Larrosa Vila Jose 1.0
72. Cruz Alvarez de Ron Dan 1.0
73. Gomez Lopez Roberto 1.0
74. Garcia Perez Javier 1.0
75. Sanchez Camino Jose 1.0
76. Ventas Perez Andres 1.0
77. Samaniego Alonso Sergio 0.5
78. Cobos Ceballos Cristofer 0.5
79. Lorente Penalva Diego 0.5
80. Patino Romaris Juan Roberto 0.5
81. Alatorre Meda Manuel 0.5
82. Perez Sanchez Hector 0.0
83. Bajo Gutierrez Ignacio 0.0
84. Paredes Galan Angel 0.0
85. Garcia Garcia Adrian Antonio 0.0
86. Lopez Louro Marcos 0.0
87. Garcia Melgar Juan Pablo 0.0
88. Calvo Cobas Javier 0.0
89. Mejuto De Ulloa Jorge 0.0

CE Equipos Segunda División GI

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Marcin D. (2581F) 5.0 1:0 2.0 Carlos L. V. J. (2141F)
Diego S. P. (2446F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Diego A. (2492F)
Pablo G. (2446F) 3.0 1:0 0.5 Roberto P. R. J. (2250F)
Mikel H. L. (2448F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Antonio P. P. (2334F)
Marcos R. F. (2281F) 3.0 1:0 2.0 Ruben C. G. (2270F)
Carlos V. (2276F) 3.0 1:0 0 Jorge M. D. U. (2119F)
Miguel A. G. (1810F) 3.5 0.5:0.5 2.5 Maria D. I. J. (2203F)
Ivan F. T. (2189F) 2.5 1:0 2.5 Alberto A. R. (2140F)
Diego E. G. (2361F) 2.5 1:0 2.5 Angel G. O. J. (2145F)
Arturo G. P. (2211F) 3.5 0:1 3.0 Jorge G. S. (1835F)
Daniel M. G. (2332F) 2.5 1:0 3.0 Marcos M. S. L. (2062F)
J. I. L. F. (2269F) 3.0 0:1 4.0 Enrique T. F. (2260F)
Daniel F. L. (2170F) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Fernando L. G. (2374F)
Pablo F. B. (2340F) 2.5 0:1 3.5 Pia C. (2503F)
Javier F. F. (2331F) 1.5 0:1 2.0 Alberto M. F. (2282F)
Daniel C. H. (2126F) 1.5 1:0 2.0 Manoel R. C. (2185F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Andres R. M. (1899F) 1.5 1:0 0.0 Javier C. C. (1771F)
Adrian P. A. (2132F) 2.0 0.5:0.5 1.0 Alejandro O. F. (2157F)
E. B. F. C. J. (2158F) 1.5 0.5:0.5 4.0 Kamil M. (2616F)
Jorge R. G. (2073F) 1.5 0.5:0.5 2.5 Diego G. D. (2306F)
Julian I. V. (2139F) 1.0 1:0 1.0 Miguel G. M. J. (1920F)
Miguel B. G. (2037F) 1.0 0.5:0.5 0.5 Antonio M. B. M. (2144F)
Antonio S. M. (1907F) 0.5 1:0 3.0 Ricardo C. A. (1995F)
Rodrigo C. F. (2166F) 1.5 0:1 2.5 Rafael A. I. (2369F)
Luis L. I. (1885F) 1.0 0:1 1.0 Ignacio F. D. (2059F)
Carlos P. T. J. (2091F) 0.5 0.5:0.5 0.0 Cristofer C. C. (1847F)
Roberto G. L. (2221F) 0.5 0.5:0.5 1.0 Fco G. D. V. C. (2072F)
Diego L. P. (2157F) 0.5 0:1 2.5 R. R. F. J. (2220F)
Manuel A. M. (1789F) 0 0.5:0.5 0.5 Daniel M. A. (1672F)
Ignacio B. G. (2300F) 0.0 0:1 1.5 Angel S. N. M. (2185F)
Hector P. S. (1686F) 0.0 0:1 1.5 Angel C. G. (2047F)
Antonio G. G. A. (1995F) 0.0 0:1 0.5 Tomas C. G. (2171F)
Table White player Black player
.
Dziuba M.
1:0
Larrosa Vila J.
.
Suarez Pousa D.
1:0
Adla D.
.
Glavina P.
1:0
Patino Romaris J.
.
Huerga Leache M.
1:0
Pazos Porta A.
.
Rodriguez Fontecha M.
1:0
Cenal Gutierrez R.
.
Varas C.
1:0
Mejuto De Ulloa J.
.
Alonso Gonzalez M.
0.5:0.5
Diaz Iglesias J.
.
Fernandez Torre I.
1:0
Arnedo Ruiz A.
.
Espineira Gonzalez D.
1:0
Garcia Ortega J.
.
Gonzalez Pruneda A.
0:1
Gonzalez Santamartina J.
.
Moreno Gracia D.
1:0
Medarde Santiago L.
.
Iglesias Leon F.
0:1
Tejedor Fuente E.
.
Fernandez Losada D.
0:1
Lopez Gracia F.
.
Fernandez Borrego P.
0:1
Cramling P.
.
Fidalgo Fernandez J.
0:1
Martin Fuentes A.
.
Ceballos Hornero D.
1:0
Rodriguez Calvo M.
.
Renilla Merchan A.
1:0
Calvo Cobas J.
.
Pozueta Alegria A.
0.5:0.5
Ortiz Fernandez-Vega A.
.
Beade Franco C.
0.5:0.5
Miton K.
.
Rodriguez Guillen J.
0.5:0.5
Gonzalez Diaz D.
.
Iglesias Valle J.
1:0
Gurrea Martinez J.
.
Blazquez Gomez M.
0.5:0.5
Marino Bravo M.
.
Susavila Muniz A.
1:0
Cabeza Alfonso R.
.
Cubero Ferreiro R.
0:1
Alvarez Ibarra R.
.
Lorente Ibanez L.
0:1
Fernandez Diaz I.
.
Pena Torres J.
0.5:0.5
Cobos Ceballos C.
.
Gomez Lopez R.
0.5:0.5
Goldaracena Del Valle C.
.
Lorente Penalva D.
0:1
Rodriguez Fernandez J.
.
Alatorre Meda M.
0.5:0.5
Morchon Araujo D.
.
Bajo Gutierrez I.
0:1
Saenz Narciso M.
.
Perez Sanchez H.
0:1
Carril Gonzalez A.
.
Garcia Garcia A.
0:1
Corona Garcia T.

CE Equipos Segunda División GI

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Miton Kamil 2616F
Dziuba Marcin 2581F
Strikovic Aleksa 2560F
Cramling Pia 2503F
Adla Diego 2492F
Huerga Leache Mikel 2448F
Glavina Pablo 2446F
Suarez Pousa Diego 2446F
Lopez Gracia Fernando 2374F
Alvarez Ibarra Rafael 2369F
Espineira Gonzalez Diego 2361F
Paredes Galan Angel 2351F
Fernandez Borrego Pablo 2340F
Pazos Porta Antonio 2334F
Moreno Gracia Daniel 2332F
Fidalgo Fernandez Javier 2331F
Garcia Melgar Juan Pablo 2307F
Gonzalez Diaz Diego 2306F
Bajo Gutierrez Ignacio 2300F
Garcia Carbo Marcial 2285F
Martin Fuentes Alberto 2282F
Rodriguez Fontecha Marcos 2281F
Varas Carlos 2276F
Cenal Gutierrez Ruben 2270F
Iglesias Leon Francisco J. 2269F
Tejedor Fuente Enrique 2260F
Gonzalez Diaz Julio 2251F
Patino Romaris Juan Roberto 2250F
Lopez Rodriguez Walter 2246F
Cruz Alvarez de Ron Dan 2235F
Espineira Gonzalez Pablo D. 2233F
Perez Mauricio Xoel 2232F
Gomez Lopez Roberto 2221F
Rodriguez Fernandez Juan R. 2220F
Gonzalez Pruneda Arturo 2211F
Quintin Navarro Alberto 2210F
Diaz Iglesias Jose Maria 2203F
Fernandez Torre Ivan 2189F
Rodriguez Calvo Manoel 2185F
Saenz Narciso Miguel Angel 2185F
Larrosa Vila Jose 2183F
Corona Garcia Tomas 2171F
Fernandez Losada Daniel 2170F
Cubero Ferreiro Rodrigo 2166F
Beade Franco Cesar Justo E. 2158F
Lorente Penalva Diego 2157F
Ortiz Fernandez-Vega Alejandro 2157F
Garcia Ortega Jesus Angel 2145F
Fernandez Fernandez Juan Carlos 2144F
Marino Bravo Marco Antonio 2144F
Larrosa Vila Juan Carlos 2141F
Arnedo Ruiz Alberto 2140F
Iglesias Valle Julian 2139F
Pozueta Alegria Adrian 2132F
Fidalgo Fernandez Lucia 2129F
Ceballos Hornero Daniel 2126F
Mejuto De Ulloa Jorge 2119F
Abella Vazquez Cesar 2102F
Pena Torres Jose Carlos 2091F
Rodriguez Guillen Jorge 2073F
Goldaracena Del Valle Celso Fco 2072F
Medarde Santiago Luis Marcos 2062F
Fernandez Diaz Ignacio 2059F
Ventas Perez Andres 2056F
Carril Gonzalez Angel 2047F
Blazquez Gomez Miguel 2037F
Sakulski Bernard 2032F
Garcia Perez Javier 2024F
Cabeza Alfonso Ricardo 1995F
Garcia Garcia Adrian Antonio 1995F
Del Valle Rosas Alfonso 1981F
Ocon Galilea Francisco Jose 1977F
Rodriguez Garcia Carlos 1934F
Gurrea Martinez Jose Miguel 1920F
Susavila Muniz Antonio 1907F
Carreira Casais Anxo 1905F
Renilla Merchan Andres 1899F
Lorente Ibanez Luis 1885F
Moran Llera Jose Angel 1852F
Cobos Ceballos Cristofer 1847F
Sanchez Camino Jose 1839F
Gonzalez Santamartina Jorge 1835F
Alonso Gonzalez Miguel 1810F
Samaniego Alonso Sergio 1792F
Alatorre Meda Manuel 1789F
Calvo Cobas Javier 1771F
Perez Sanchez Hector 1686F
Morchon Araujo Daniel 1672F
Lopez Louro Marcos 1481F

CE Equipos Segunda División GI

Export

CE Equipos Segunda División GI

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

CE Equipos Segunda División GI

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.