CE Equipos Primera División G- A

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

CE Equipos Primera División G- A
2012-07-30
2012-08-05
Spain
Badajoz

Rules

Team
5
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

CE Equipos Primera División G- A

Rank

Date of round : 2012-08-05
Categories:
Position Name Score
1. Gual Pascual Antonio 4.5
2. Illescas Cordoba Miguel 4.0
3. Korneev Oleg 4.0
4. Rakhmanov Aleksandr 3.0
5. Suarez Real Alberto 3.0
6. Matnadze Ana 3.0
7. Narciso Dublan Marc 3.0
8. Guerra Bastida Diego 3.0
9. Coll Ortega Jordi 3.0
10. Andres Gonzalez Alberto 2.5
11. Larino Nieto David 2.5
12. Quesada Perez Yuniesky 2.5
13. Moskalenko Viktor 2.5
14. Pena Gomez Manuel 2.5
15. Garcia Castro Pablo 2.0
16. Gonzalez Menendez Ivan 2.0
17. Alonso Moyano Jonathan 2.0
18. Recuero Guerra David 2.0
19. Villavicencio Martinez Adalbert 2.0
20. Martinez Lopez Ivan 1.5
21. Trepat Herranz Joan 1.5
22. Cabrera Trujillo Jorge 1.0
23. Llaneza Vega Marcos 1.0
24. Fernandez Garcia Jose Luis 1.0
25. Barbero Sendic Alejandro 0.5
26. Rodriguez Lopez Rafael 0.5
27. Meneses Gonzalez Kevin Moises 0.0
28. Alvarez Fernandez Enrique 0.0

CE Equipos Primera División G- A

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Antonio G. P. (2459F) 3.5 1:0 3.0 Jordi C. O. (2293F)
Miguel I. C. (2601F) 3.0 1:0 2.5 Yuniesky Q. P. (2626F)
Marc N. D. (2539F) 2.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Oleg K. (2577F)
Viktor M. (2523F) 1.5 1:0 1.5 Joan T. H. (2299F)
Alberto A. G. (2535F) 2.0 0.5:0.5 2.0 Manuel P. G. (2408F)
Ivan G. M. (2411F) 1.5 0.5:0.5 2.5 Diego G. B. (2397F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Pablo G. C. (2393F) 1.5 0.5:0.5 1.5 David R. G. (2467F)
Jonathan A. M. (2417F) 2.0 0:1 1.0 Adalbert V. M. (2315F)
Ivan M. L. (2302F) 0.5 1:0 2.5 David L. N. (2469F)
Luis F. G. J. (2419F) 1.0 0:1 2.0 Ana M. (2422F)
Alejandro B. S. (2370F) 0.0 0.5:0.5 2.5 Aleksandr R. (2588F)
Rafael R. L. (2244F) 0.0 0.5:0.5 2.5 Alberto S. R. (2400F)
Table White player Black player
.
Gual Pascual A.
1:0
Coll Ortega J.
.
Illescas Cordoba M.
1:0
Quesada Perez Y.
.
Narciso Dublan M.
0.5:0.5
Korneev O.
.
Moskalenko V.
1:0
Trepat Herranz J.
.
Andres Gonzalez A.
0.5:0.5
Pena Gomez M.
.
Gonzalez Menendez I.
0.5:0.5
Guerra Bastida D.
.
Garcia Castro P.
0.5:0.5
Recuero Guerra D.
.
Alonso Moyano J.
0:1
Villavicencio Martinez A.
.
Martinez Lopez I.
1:0
Larino Nieto D.
.
Fernandez Garcia J.
0:1
Matnadze A.
.
Barbero Sendic A.
0.5:0.5
Rakhmanov A.
.
Rodriguez Lopez R.
0.5:0.5
Suarez Real A.

CE Equipos Primera División G- A

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Quesada Perez Yuniesky 2626F
Illescas Cordoba Miguel 2601F
Rakhmanov Aleksandr 2588F
Korneev Oleg 2577F
Narciso Dublan Marc 2539F
Andres Gonzalez Alberto 2535F
Moskalenko Viktor 2523F
Larino Nieto David 2469F
Recuero Guerra David 2467F
Gual Pascual Antonio 2459F
Llaneza Vega Marcos 2424F
Matnadze Ana 2422F
Fernandez Garcia Jose Luis 2419F
Alonso Moyano Jonathan 2417F
Gonzalez Menendez Ivan 2411F
Pena Gomez Manuel 2408F
Suarez Real Alberto 2400F
Guerra Bastida Diego 2397F
Garcia Castro Pablo 2393F
Barbero Sendic Alejandro 2370F
Alvarez Fernandez Enrique 2369F
Cabrera Trujillo Jorge 2364F
Villavicencio Martinez Adalbert 2315F
Martinez Lopez Ivan 2302F
Trepat Herranz Joan 2299F
Coll Ortega Jordi 2293F
Meneses Gonzalez Kevin Moises 2264F
Rodriguez Lopez Rafael 2244F

CE Equipos Primera División G- A

Export

CE Equipos Primera División G- A

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

CE Equipos Primera División G- A

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.