Campeonato de España sub16

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Campeonato de España sub16
2012-07-16
2012-07-21
Spain
Salobrena Granada

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Campeonato de España sub16

Rank

Date of round : 2012-07-21
Categories:
Position Name Score
1. Santos Latasa Jaime 8.0
2. Suarez Garcia Carlos 7.5
3. Martin Duque Jesus 7.5
4. Navarrete Espi Samuel 6.5
5. Forsberg Conde Martin 6.5
6. Garrido Piriz Pablo 6.5
7. Shen Yue 6.5
8. Marchena Hurtado Javier 6.5
9. Moreno Ibanez Miguel 6.5
10. Castillo Rodriguez Angel Luis 6.5
11. Diaz Camallonga Carles 6.5
12. Buendia Pinar Alvaro 6.5
13. Montoliu Cervero Francisco 6.5
14. Nicolas Zapata Irene 6.0
15. Escudero Manzano Alejandro 6.0
16. Martin Garcia Guillermo 6.0
17. Rojano Alfonso Carlos 6.0
18. Gutierrez Valero Mario 6.0
19. Pinsach Gelabert Alexandre 6.0
20. Sanchez Garcia Julio 6.0
21. Nunez Miranda Adrian 6.0
22. Acosta Sosa Juan Manuel 6.0
23. Domingo Nunez Ruben 6.0
24. Garcia-Castany Musellas Gal.la 6.0
25. Santos Ruiz Miguel 6.0
26. Orantes Taboada Manuel 6.0
27. Iglesias Garcia Jorge 5.5
28. Monge Gilgado Eva Maria 5.5
29. Rubio Tent Francisco 5.5
30. Ananian Arman 5.5
31. Mercado Larrea Adrian 5.5
32. Ruiz Font Elisabet 5.5
33. Romero Calduch Sergio 5.5
34. Alvarez Serrano Carlos 5.5
35. Martin Perez Laura 5.5
36. Montoya Pecurul Marc 5.5
37. Jimenez Almeida Luis David 5.5
38. Lopez Caudevilla David 5.0
39. Ordas Martinez Jose 5.0
40. Juan Delgado Adrian 5.0
41. Lorenzo Dieguez Manuel 5.0
42. Garcia Gracia Victor Hugo 5.0
43. Perez Barreto Adrian 5.0
44. Gonzalez Benavides Jose Antonio 5.0
45. Abal Cores Lucas 5.0
46. Ventura Bolet Maxim 5.0
47. Garcia De Lomas Guerrero Carlos 5.0
48. Prado Acebo Ines 5.0
49. Ordonez Torres Maria Del Carmen 5.0
50. Bernal Gomez Alejandro 5.0
51. Rodriguez Garcia Carlos 5.0
52. Garcia Martinez Marcos 5.0
53. Serarols Mabras Bernat 5.0
54. Nieves Cabanes Javier 5.0
55. Juanes Garcia Olaya 5.0
56. Dierssen Garcia-Barredo Guiller 5.0
57. Ponce Cano Adrian 5.0
58. Capote Robayna Johanna 5.0
59. Perez Cabas Jose 5.0
60. Blesa Fernandez Francisco 5.0
61. Sanchez Vigon David 5.0
62. Redondo Benavente Jose Carlos 5.0
63. Cortes Cabeza Cameron 5.0
64. Chaikhiev Chaikhieva Miguel A 5.0
65. Valero Gutierrez Alvaro 5.0
66. Gonzalez Santamartina Jorge 4.5
67. Antunez Munoz Juan Jesus 4.5
68. Alonso Vara Maria 4.5
69. Ucles Lirola Moises 4.5
70. Dominguez Carnero Javier 4.5
71. Antunez Munoz Ines 4.5
72. Moreno Valero Ivan 4.5
73. Llano Olabarrieta Joseba 4.5
74. Perez Tores Juan Miguel 4.5
75. Perez Pardo Adrian Jason 4.5
76. Carballo Cancela Manuel 4.5
77. Doulatram Gangaram Rahul 4.5
78. Lechuga Cabrero Diego 4.0
79. Garcia Valle Andres 4.0
80. Domingo Nunez Alejandro 4.0
81. Martinez Hernandez Paula 4.0
82. Segura Santos Luis 4.0
83. Lechuga Cabrero Luis Miguel 4.0
84. Vazquez Gomez David 4.0
85. Martin Morientes Marta 4.0
86. Garcia Gonzalez Omar 4.0
87. Zambrana Petisme Ramiro 4.0
88. Orantes Taboada Francisco 4.0
89. Asensio Ramos Enrique Fernando 4.0
90. Capote Robayna Nathaniel 4.0
91. Espinosa Moreno Carlos 4.0
92. Barbazan Bilbao Xabier 4.0
93. Anillo Fernandez Isabel Maria 4.0
94. Calvo Ruiz Sergio 4.0
95. Fernandez Gil Ruben Carlos 4.0
96. Gonzalez Capacete Jose Miguel 4.0
97. Buiza Prieto Eihartze 4.0
98. Vela Martinez Jose 4.0
99. Rodriguez Rodriguez Alvaro 4.0
100. Perez Pardo Sergio Ivan 4.0
101. Salazar de la Cruz Jose Maria 4.0
102. Gallardo Obregon Alexandra 4.0
103. Gracia Ruiz Inazio 4.0
104. Matesanz Bonastre Rafael 3.5
105. Lozano Osorio Isaac 3.5
106. Abalia Patino Aritz 3.5
107. Cribilles Perez Carlos 3.5
108. Gonzalez Fernandez Pedro 3.5
109. Bastida Rodriguez Ines 3.5
110. Ortega Fernandez Maria 3.5
111. Alsina Lopez Asuncion 3.5
112. Jimenez Penafiel Gustavo 3.5
113. Kalynovsky Martin 3.5
114. Hernandez Montoro Irene 3.5
115. Perez Pacheco Ricardo 3.0
116. Sanchez Merino Christian 3.0
117. Talegon Rodriguez Victor 3.0
118. Mukhi Talreja Ishita Tina 3.0
119. Donadio Falcon Pablo 3.0
120. Cabrera Valverde Cristina 3.0
121. Gonzalez Benavides Pilar 3.0
122. Fernandez Gonzalez Ainoa 3.0
123. Redondo Benavente Ana 3.0
124. Vadillo Jueguen Jon 2.5
125. Alvarez Dominguez Lua 2.5
126. Mora Torres Maria 2.5
127. Calvo Simon Cristina 2.5
128. Laseca Arana Irati 2.5
129. Quintana Perez Maider 2.5
130. Cabanelas Estevez Jose Ignacio 2.5
131. Rodriguez Garcia Miguel 2.0
132. Carnero Rodriguez Alvaro 2.0
133. Olivares Romero Sara 2.0
134. Martinez Peran Sofia 1.5
135. Garcia Calderon Pablo 1.5
136. Rubio Gonzalez Dario Jesus 1.5
137. Parra Boronat Mar 1.0
138. Nicolas Zapata Gines 1.0
139. Lopez Garralon Jorge 1.0

Campeonato de España sub16

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Carlos S. G. (2306F) 6.5 1:0 6.5 Francisco M. C. (2230F)
Yue S. (2148F) 6.5 0:1 7.0 Jaime S. L. (2399F)
Miguel M. I. (2055F) 5.5 1:0 5.5 Carlos A. S. (1857F)
Carles D. C. (2144F) 6.0 0.5:0.5 6.0 Luis C. R. A. (1805F)
Samuel N. E. (2197F) 6.5 0:1 6.5 Jesus M. D. (2241F)
Javier M. H. (2085F) 5.5 1:0 5.5 Laura M. P. (2019F)
Pablo G. P. (1831F) 6.0 0.5:0.5 6.0 Alvaro B. P. (1999F)
Irene N. Z. (2235F) 5.5 0.5:0.5 5.5 Adrian N. M. (1909F)
Guillermo M. G. (1963F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Marcos G. M. (1849F)
Alexandre P. G. (1990F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Olaya J. G. (1766F)
Manuel A. S. J. (2166F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Carlos R. G. (1866F)
Ruben D. N. (1887F) 5.5 0.5:0.5 5.5 Carlos R. A. (2084F)
Gal.la G. M. (2042F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Alejandro B. G. (1785F)
Manuel O. T. (1963F) 5.5 0.5:0.5 5.5 Julio S. G. (2108F)
Jorge I. G. (1912F) 5.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 Francisco R. T. (2120F)
Maria M. G. E. (1847F) 5.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 Elisabet R. F. (2039F)
Arman A. (1823F) 5.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 Sergio R. C. (1963F)
Adrian M. L. (1875F) 5.5 0:1 5.5 Martin F. C. (2046F)
Marc M. P. (1903F) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Joseba L. O. (1723F)
Adrian P. B. (1961F) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Alejandro E. M. (2192F)
Antonio G. B. J. (1918F) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Mario G. V. (2135F)
Maxim V. B. (1943F) 4.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 David S. V. (1752F)
Ines P. A. (1825F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Marta M. M. (1603F)
Carmen O. T. M. D. (1913F) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Miguel S. R. (2106F)
Bernat S. M. (1974F) 4.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Manuel L. D. (1656F)
Javier N. C. (2037F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Ivan P. P. S. (1805F)
Guiller D. G. (1854F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Paula M. H. (1711F)
Adrian P. C. (1995F) 4.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Jose O. M. (1825F)
Johanna C. R. (1822F) 4.0 1:0 3.0 Ricardo P. P. (0)
Jose P. C. (2039F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Alvaro R. R. (1811F)
Francisco B. F. (1835F) 4.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 David L. C. (1999F)
Carlos R. B. J. (1719F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Carlos F. G. R. (1899F)
Cameron C. C. (1633F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Alejandro D. N. (1883F)
A C. C. M. (1824F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Andres G. V. (1429F)
Alvaro V. G. (1927F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Miguel G. C. J. (1781F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Adrian J. D. (1811F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Nathaniel C. R. (2044F)
Jorge G. S. (1795F) 4.5 0:1 4.5 David J. A. L. (2097F)
Maria A. V. (1833F) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Manuel C. C. (1655F)
Ivan M. V. (1809F) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Aritz A. P. (1622F)
Jason P. P. A. (1788F) 4.5 0:1 4.0 Carlos G. D. L. G. (2041F)
Ines A. M. (1636F) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Pedro G. F. (1725F)
Jesus A. M. J. (1860F) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Ines B. R. (1604F)
Rahul D. G. (1606F) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Javier D. C. (1845F)
Sergio C. R. (1726F) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Lucas A. C. (1951F)
Francisco O. T. (1688F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Pilar G. B. (1477F)
Ramiro Z. P. (1677F) 4.0 0:1 3.5 Miguel P. T. J. (1834F)
David V. G. (1693F) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Fernando A. R. E. (1891F)
Maria A. F. I. (1653F) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Xabier B. B. (1740F)
Eihartze B. P. (1755F) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Hugo G. G. V. (2008F)
Carlos E. M. (1582F) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Miguel L. C. L. (1712F)
Maria S. D. L. C. J. (1774F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Pablo D. F. (1508F)
Diego L. C. (1631F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Christian S. M. (1708F)
Gustavo J. P. (1784F) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.5 Alexandra G. O. (1527F)
Martin K. (1732F) 2.5 1:0 2.5 Irati L. A. (1505F)
Carlos C. P. (1622F) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Moises U. L. (1821F)
Irene H. M. (1566F) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Maria O. F. (1686F)
Rafael M. B. (1691F) 2.5 1:0 2.5 Maria M. T. (1425F)
Ana R. B. (1419F) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Omar G. G. (1669F)
Ainoa F. G. (1664F) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Jose V. M. (0)
Sara O. R. (1495F) 2.0 0:1 3.0 Inazio G. R. (1657F)
Cristina C. V. (1511F) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Luis S. S. (1958F)
Maider Q. P. (1742F) 2.5 0:1 1.5 Jon V. J. (1583F)
Jesus R. G. D. (0) 1.5 0:1 2.5 Isaac L. O. (1642F)
Cristina C. S. (1593F) 2.5 0:1 2.5 Asuncion A. L. (1498F)
Lua A. D. (1477F) 1.5 1:0 2.0 Miguel R. G. (1373F)
Sofia M. P. (1549F) 1.0 0.5:0.5 2.0 Ignacio C. E. J. (1460F)
Jorge L. G. (1267F) 0.5 0.5:0.5 0.5 Gines N. Z. (1448F)
Alvaro C. R. (1382F) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Victor T. R. (1629F)
Mar P. B. (0) 1.0 0:1 2.0 Tina M. T. I. (1520F)
Table White player Black player
.
Suarez Garcia C.
1:0
Montoliu Cervero F.
.
Shen Y.
0:1
Santos Latasa J.
.
Moreno Ibanez M.
1:0
Alvarez Serrano C.
.
Diaz Camallonga C.
0.5:0.5
Castillo Rodriguez A.
.
Navarrete Espi S.
0:1
Martin Duque J.
.
Marchena Hurtado J.
1:0
Martin Perez L.
.
Garrido Piriz P.
0.5:0.5
Buendia Pinar A.
.
Nicolas Zapata I.
0.5:0.5
Nunez Miranda A.
.
Martin Garcia G.
1:0
Garcia Martinez M.
.
Pinsach Gelabert A.
1:0
Juanes Garcia O.
.
Acosta Sosa J.
1:0
Rodriguez Garcia C.
.
Domingo Nunez R.
0.5:0.5
Rojano Alfonso C.
.
Garcia-Castany Musellas G.
1:0
Bernal Gomez A.
.
Orantes Taboada M.
0.5:0.5
Sanchez Garcia J.
.
Iglesias Garcia J.
0.5:0.5
Rubio Tent F.
.
Monge Gilgado E.
0.5:0.5
Ruiz Font E.
.
Ananian A.
0.5:0.5
Romero Calduch S.
.
Mercado Larrea A.
0:1
Forsberg Conde M.
.
Montoya Pecurul M.
1:0
Llano Olabarrieta J.
.
Perez Barreto A.
0:1
Escudero Manzano A.
.
Gonzalez Benavides J.
0:1
Gutierrez Valero M.
.
Ventura Bolet M.
0.5:0.5
Sanchez Vigon D.
.
Prado Acebo I.
1:0
Martin Morientes M.
.
Ordonez Torres M.
0:1
Santos Ruiz M.
.
Serarols Mabras B.
0.5:0.5
Lorenzo Dieguez M.
.
Nieves Cabanes J.
1:0
Perez Pardo S.
.
Dierssen Garcia-Barredo G.
1:0
Martinez Hernandez P.
.
Ponce Cano A.
0.5:0.5
Ordas Martinez J.
.
Capote Robayna J.
1:0
Perez Pacheco R.
.
Perez Cabas J.
1:0
Rodriguez Rodriguez A.
.
Blesa Fernandez F.
0.5:0.5
Lopez Caudevilla D.
.
Redondo Benavente J.
1:0
Fernandez Gil R.
.
Cortes Cabeza C.
1:0
Domingo Nunez A.
.
Chaikhiev Chaikhieva M.
1:0
Garcia Valle A.
.
Valero Gutierrez A.
1:0
Gonzalez Capacete J.
.
Juan Delgado A.
1:0
Capote Robayna N.
.
Gonzalez Santamartina J.
0:1
Jimenez Almeida L.
.
Alonso Vara M.
0.5:0.5
Carballo Cancela M.
.
Moreno Valero I.
1:0
Abalia Patino A.
.
Perez Pardo A.
0:1
Garcia De Lomas Guerrero C.
.
Antunez Munoz I.
1:0
Gonzalez Fernandez P.
.
Antunez Munoz J.
1:0
Bastida Rodriguez I.
.
Doulatram Gangaram R.
0.5:0.5
Dominguez Carnero J.
.
Calvo Ruiz S.
0:1
Abal Cores L.
.
Orantes Taboada F.
1:0
Gonzalez Benavides P.
.
Zambrana Petisme R.
0:1
Perez Tores J.
.
Vazquez Gomez D.
0.5:0.5
Asensio Ramos E.
.
Anillo Fernandez I.
0.5:0.5
Barbazan Bilbao X.
.
Buiza Prieto E.
0:1
Garcia Gracia V.
.
Espinosa Moreno C.
0.5:0.5
Lechuga Cabrero L.
.
Salazar de la Cruz J.
1:0
Donadio Falcon P.
.
Lechuga Cabrero D.
1:0
Sanchez Merino C.
.
Jimenez Penafiel G.
0.5:0.5
Gallardo Obregon A.
.
Kalynovsky M.
1:0
Laseca Arana I.
.
Cribilles Perez C.
0:1
Ucles Lirola M.
.
Hernandez Montoro I.
0.5:0.5
Ortega Fernandez M.
.
Matesanz Bonastre R.
1:0
Mora Torres M.
.
Redondo Benavente A.
0:1
Garcia Gonzalez O.
.
Fernandez Gonzalez A.
0:1
Vela Martinez J.
.
Olivares Romero S.
0:1
Gracia Ruiz I.
.
Cabrera Valverde C.
0:1
Segura Santos L.
.
Quintana Perez M.
0:1
Vadillo Jueguen J.
.
Rubio Gonzalez D.
0:1
Lozano Osorio I.
.
Calvo Simon C.
0:1
Alsina Lopez A.
.
Alvarez Dominguez L.
1:0
Rodriguez Garcia M.
.
Martinez Peran S.
0.5:0.5
Cabanelas Estevez J.
.
Lopez Garralon J.
0.5:0.5
Nicolas Zapata G.
.
Carnero Rodriguez A.
0:1
Talegon Rodriguez V.
.
Parra Boronat M.
0:1
Mukhi Talreja I.

Campeonato de España sub16

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Santos Latasa Jaime 2399F
Suarez Garcia Carlos 2306F
Martin Duque Jesus 2241F
Nicolas Zapata Irene 2235F
Montoliu Cervero Francisco 2230F
Navarrete Espi Samuel 2197F
Escudero Manzano Alejandro 2192F
Acosta Sosa Juan Manuel 2166F
Shen Yue 2148F
Diaz Camallonga Carles 2144F
Gutierrez Valero Mario 2135F
Rubio Tent Francisco 2120F
Sanchez Garcia Julio 2108F
Santos Ruiz Miguel 2106F
Jimenez Almeida Luis David 2097F
Marchena Hurtado Javier 2085F
Rojano Alfonso Carlos 2084F
Moreno Ibanez Miguel 2055F
Forsberg Conde Martin 2046F
Capote Robayna Nathaniel 2044F
Garcia-Castany Musellas Gal.la 2042F
Garcia De Lomas Guerrero Carlos 2041F
Perez Cabas Jose 2039F
Ruiz Font Elisabet 2039F
Nieves Cabanes Javier 2037F
Martin Perez Laura 2019F
Garcia Gracia Victor Hugo 2008F
Buendia Pinar Alvaro 1999F
Lopez Caudevilla David 1999F
Ponce Cano Adrian 1995F
Pinsach Gelabert Alexandre 1990F
Serarols Mabras Bernat 1974F
Martin Garcia Guillermo 1963F
Orantes Taboada Manuel 1963F
Romero Calduch Sergio 1963F
Perez Barreto Adrian 1961F
Segura Santos Luis 1958F
Abal Cores Lucas 1951F
Ventura Bolet Maxim 1943F
Valero Gutierrez Alvaro 1927F
Gonzalez Benavides Jose Antonio 1918F
Ordonez Torres Maria Del Carmen 1913F
Iglesias Garcia Jorge 1912F
Nunez Miranda Adrian 1909F
Montoya Pecurul Marc 1903F
Fernandez Gil Ruben Carlos 1899F
Asensio Ramos Enrique Fernando 1891F
Domingo Nunez Ruben 1887F
Domingo Nunez Alejandro 1883F
Mercado Larrea Adrian 1875F
Rodriguez Garcia Carlos 1866F
Antunez Munoz Juan Jesus 1860F
Alvarez Serrano Carlos 1857F
Dierssen Garcia-Barredo Guiller 1854F
Garcia Martinez Marcos 1849F
Monge Gilgado Eva Maria 1847F
Dominguez Carnero Javier 1845F
Blesa Fernandez Francisco 1835F
Perez Tores Juan Miguel 1834F
Alonso Vara Maria 1833F
Garrido Piriz Pablo 1831F
Ordas Martinez Jose 1825F
Prado Acebo Ines 1825F
Chaikhiev Chaikhieva Miguel A 1824F
Ananian Arman 1823F
Capote Robayna Johanna 1822F
Ucles Lirola Moises 1821F
Juan Delgado Adrian 1811F
Rodriguez Rodriguez Alvaro 1811F
Moreno Valero Ivan 1809F
Castillo Rodriguez Angel Luis 1805F
Perez Pardo Sergio Ivan 1805F
Gonzalez Santamartina Jorge 1795F
Perez Pardo Adrian Jason 1788F
Bernal Gomez Alejandro 1785F
Jimenez Penafiel Gustavo 1784F
Gonzalez Capacete Jose Miguel 1781F
Salazar de la Cruz Jose Maria 1774F
Juanes Garcia Olaya 1766F
Buiza Prieto Eihartze 1755F
Sanchez Vigon David 1752F
Quintana Perez Maider 1742F
Barbazan Bilbao Xabier 1740F
Kalynovsky Martin 1732F
Calvo Ruiz Sergio 1726F
Gonzalez Fernandez Pedro 1725F
Llano Olabarrieta Joseba 1723F
Redondo Benavente Jose Carlos 1719F
Lechuga Cabrero Luis Miguel 1712F
Martinez Hernandez Paula 1711F
Sanchez Merino Christian 1708F
Vazquez Gomez David 1693F
Matesanz Bonastre Rafael 1691F
Orantes Taboada Francisco 1688F
Ortega Fernandez Maria 1686F
Zambrana Petisme Ramiro 1677F
Garcia Gonzalez Omar 1669F
Fernandez Gonzalez Ainoa 1664F
Gracia Ruiz Inazio 1657F
Lorenzo Dieguez Manuel 1656F
Carballo Cancela Manuel 1655F
Anillo Fernandez Isabel Maria 1653F
Lozano Osorio Isaac 1642F
Antunez Munoz Ines 1636F
Cortes Cabeza Cameron 1633F
Lechuga Cabrero Diego 1631F
Talegon Rodriguez Victor 1629F
Abalia Patino Aritz 1622F
Cribilles Perez Carlos 1622F
Doulatram Gangaram Rahul 1606F
Bastida Rodriguez Ines 1604F
Martin Morientes Marta 1603F
Calvo Simon Cristina 1593F
Vadillo Jueguen Jon 1583F
Espinosa Moreno Carlos 1582F
Hernandez Montoro Irene 1566F
Martinez Peran Sofia 1549F
Gallardo Obregon Alexandra 1527F
Mukhi Talreja Ishita Tina 1520F
Cabrera Valverde Cristina 1511F
Donadio Falcon Pablo 1508F
Laseca Arana Irati 1505F
Alsina Lopez Asuncion 1498F
Olivares Romero Sara 1495F
Alvarez Dominguez Lua 1477F
Gonzalez Benavides Pilar 1477F
Cabanelas Estevez Jose Ignacio 1460F
Garcia Calderon Pablo 1453F
Nicolas Zapata Gines 1448F
Garcia Valle Andres 1429F
Mora Torres Maria 1425F
Redondo Benavente Ana 1419F
Carnero Rodriguez Alvaro 1382F
Rodriguez Garcia Miguel 1373F
Lopez Garralon Jorge 1267F
Parra Boronat Mar 0
Perez Pacheco Ricardo 0
Rubio Gonzalez Dario Jesus 0
Vela Martinez Jose 0

Campeonato de España sub16

Export

Campeonato de España sub16

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Campeonato de España sub16

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.