Campeonato de España Sub10

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Campeonato de España Sub10
2012-06-25
2012-06-30
Spain
Andalucia

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Campeonato de España Sub10

Rank

Date of round : 2012-06-30
Position Name Score
1. Rodriguez Izquierdo Luis 7.5
2. Asensio Ramos Diego 7.5
3. Pena Varela Martin 7.0
4. Lechuga Cabrero Luis Miguel 7.0
5. Torcal Miguel Oscar 6.5
6. Estefano Rilova Fernando 6.5
7. Villacorta Nicolas David 6.5
8. Lianes Garcia Marcos 6.5
9. Lazaro Fincias Manuel 6.5
10. Lopez Pajuelo Sergi 6.5
11. Soto Martin Miguel 6.5
12. Torres Ventosa Angel Javier 6.5
13. Amador Garcia Ismael 6.0
14. Casado Ramirez Alejandro 6.0
15. Sama Salinas Hector 6.0
16. Carbajal Mendez Abel 6.0
17. Baquedano Coarasa Pablo 6.0
18. Chiva Sanchez Nicolas 5.5
19. Prado Lobo Jonas 5.5
20. Pujante Martinez Rafael 5.5
21. Samodurov Maxim 5.5
22. Seoane Castilla David 5.5
23. Mendez Rial Jorge 5.5
24. Gonzalvez Tamarit Ruben 5.5
25. Aledo Yanguas David 5.5
26. Ortin Blanco Inigo 5.5
27. Rosas Lopez Marc 5.5
28. Cubas Cabrera Angel Luis 5.5
29. Blesa Fernandez Ignacio 5.5
30. Yang Shu 5.5
31. Moreno Alcaraz Jose Javier 5.0
32. Maria Oproae Alex 5.0
33. Armero Martinez Nuria 5.0
34. Fernandez Carballal Martin 5.0
35. Marcos Freixas Adria 5.0
36. Guzman Schiller Diego M 5.0
37. Gomez Carreno Martin 5.0
38. Clemente Chen Alfredo 5.0
39. Sarrate Presas Jordi 5.0
40. Lopez Garcia Maria Pilar 5.0
41. Vacas Arno Gabriel 5.0
42. Ollero Contreras Luis 5.0
43. Lazaro Lopez Mario 5.0
44. Portela Peleteiro Pablo 5.0
45. Alcaraz Palomares Asensio 4.5
46. Wang Qiu Laura 4.5
47. Robles Penalva Guillermo 4.5
48. Claramunt Bassegoda Marcel 4.5
49. Perez Fonolleras Oliver 4.5
50. Vicente Nieto Alfonso 4.5
51. Dominguez Ruiz Mario 4.5
52. Garcia Alvarez Paula 4.5
53. Ros Alonso Joana 4.5
54. Miralles Birlanga Lorenzo 4.5
55. Fernandez Rodriguez Sara 4.5
56. Eizaguerri Floris Maria 4.5
57. Harutian Arthur William 4.0
58. Gomez Perea Jesus 4.0
59. Romero Cruz Juan 4.0
60. Barragan Arriaza Pablo 4.0
61. Garcia Gimenez Santiago 4.0
62. Doblado Munoz Alejandro 4.0
63. Salvatierra Alzorriz Haizea 4.0
64. Povill Claros Laura 4.0
65. Gonzalez Vallejo Ignacio 4.0
66. Carrasco Perez Cesar 4.0
67. Martinez Perez Sergio 4.0
68. Bermudez Revuelta Paula 4.0
69. Henriquez Cazorla Laura 4.0
70. Rial Rodriguez Marta 3.5
71. Galan Fernandez Lucas 3.5
72. Pallas Moragues Gerard 3.5
73. Gallo Obrero Juan 3.5
74. Torres Garcia Mario 3.5
75. Nicolae Daniela Melania 3.5
76. Perez Lopez Daria 3.5
77. Mancha Nunez Angela 3.5
78. Monteblanco Pinero Raul Santiag 3.5
79. Pascual Martinez Daniel 3.5
80. Perez Fernandez Naithan 3.5
81. Ortega Gutierrez David 3.0
82. Ruperez Benito Yaiza 3.0
83. Lopez Escribano Andrea 3.0
84. Ruperez Benito Paula 3.0
85. Prohens Lopez Laia 3.0
86. Torcal Miguel Paula 3.0
87. Garcia Jimenez Jose Luis 3.0
88. Hernando Guerra Marta 3.0
89. Merelo Garcia Francisco 2.5
90. Fernandez Fernandez Samuel 2.5
91. Sanabria Taskila Jenny Maria 2.5
92. Cribilles Perez Maria 2.5
93. Evora Uzcategui Sofia 2.0
94. Gonzalez Sanchez Diego 2.0
95. Lorente Serrano Lara Eloisa 2.0
96. Sacamasan Morosan Julia 1.5
97. Gonzalez Ponce Cristina 1.5
98. Bueno Alabau Rebeca 1.0

Campeonato de España Sub10

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Diego A. R. (1613F) 6.5 1:0 7.0 Martin P. V. (0)
Miguel L. C. L. (1698F) 6.0 1:0 6.0 Ismael A. G. (1419F)
Javier T. V. A. (1665F) 6.5 0:1 6.5 Luis R. I. (0)
Miguel S. M. (1448F) 5.5 1:0 5.5 Luis C. C. A. (1510F)
Fernando E. R. (1508F) 6.0 0.5:0.5 6.0 David V. N. (1422F)
Marcos L. G. (1579F) 5.5 1:0 5.5 David A. Y. (1424F)
Manuel L. F. (1317F) 5.5 1:0 5.5 Ignacio B. F. (1497F)
Sergi L. P. (1498F) 5.5 1:0 5.5 Marc R. L. (0)
Pablo B. C. (1578F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Jordi S. P. (0)
Shu Y. (0) 5.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 Jonas P. L. (1390F)
Ruben G. T. (1475F) 5.5 0:1 5.5 Oscar T. M. (0)
David S. C. (1429F) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Lorenzo M. B. (0)
Rafael P. M. (1373F) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Paula G. A. (0)
Javier M. A. J. (1523F) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Alejandro C. R. (0)
Pablo P. P. (0) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Hector S. S. (0)
Mario L. L. (0) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Sergio M. P. (1343F)
Luis O. C. (0) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Pablo B. A. (0)
Gabriel V. A. (0) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Abel C. M. (0)
Pilar L. G. M. (0) 4.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Alex M. O. (0)
Martin G. C. (0) 4.0 1:0 4.0 William H. A. (1466F)
Adria M. F. (0) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Santiago G. G. (1206F)
Martin F. C. (0) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Juan R. C. (1469F)
Maria E. F. (0) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Inigo O. B. (1544F)
Sara F. R. (0) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Nicolas C. S. (0)
Mario D. R. (0) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Maxim S. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Oliver P. F. (0) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Jorge M. R. (1412F)
Guillermo R. P. (0) 3.5 1:0 3.0 Luis G. J. J. (0)
Laura W. Q. (0) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Juan G. O. (0)
Asensio A. P. (0) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Daria P. L. (0)
Laura P. C. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Nuria A. M. (0)
Paula B. R. (0) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Jesus G. P. (0)
Haizea S. A. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Alfredo C. C. (0)
Laura H. C. (0) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Cesar C. P. (0)
Mario T. G. (0) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Marcel C. B. (0)
Santiag M. P. R. (0) 3.5 0:1 4.0 M G. S. D. (0)
Angela M. N. (0) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Joana R. A. (1506F)
Marta R. R. (0) 2.5 1:0 2.5 Samuel F. F. (0)
Lucas G. F. (0) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Alfonso V. N. (0)
Gerard P. M. (0) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Naithan P. F. (0)
Andrea L. E. (0) 2.5 0.5:0.5 2.5 David O. G. (0)
Paula R. B. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Ignacio G. V. (0)
Paula T. M. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Alejandro D. M. (0)
Marta H. G. (0) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Eloisa L. S. L. (0)
Yaiza R. B. (0) 2.0 1:0 1.5 Julia S. M. (0)
Francisco M. G. (0) 2.5 0:1 2.5 Daniel P. M. (0)
Maria C. P. (0) 2.5 0:1 2.5 Melania N. D. (0)
Maria S. T. J. (0) 2.5 0:1 2.0 Laia P. L. (0)
Cristina G. P. (0) 1.5 0:1 1.0 Sofia E. U. (0)
Rebeca B. A. (0) 1.0 0:1 1.0 Diego G. S. (0)
Table White player Black player
. Asensio Ramos D. 1:0 Pena Varela M.
. Lechuga Cabrero L. 1:0 Amador Garcia I.
. Torres Ventosa A. 0:1 Rodriguez Izquierdo L.
. Soto Martin M. 1:0 Cubas Cabrera A.
. Estefano Rilova F. 0.5:0.5 Villacorta Nicolas D.
. Lianes Garcia M. 1:0 Aledo Yanguas D.
. Lazaro Fincias M. 1:0 Blesa Fernandez I.
. Lopez Pajuelo S. 1:0 Rosas Lopez M.
. Baquedano Coarasa P. 1:0 Sarrate Presas J.
. Yang S. 0.5:0.5 Prado Lobo J.
. Gonzalvez Tamarit R. 0:1 Torcal Miguel O.
. Seoane Castilla D. 1:0 Miralles Birlanga L.
. Pujante Martinez R. 1:0 Garcia Alvarez P.
. Moreno Alcaraz J. 0:1 Casado Ramirez A.
. Portela Peleteiro P. 0:1 Sama Salinas H.
. Lazaro Lopez M. 1:0 Martinez Perez S.
. Ollero Contreras L. 1:0 Barragan Arriaza P.
. Vacas Arno G. 0:1 Carbajal Mendez A.
. Lopez Garcia M. 0.5:0.5 Maria Oproae A.
. Gomez Carreno M. 1:0 Harutian A.
. Marcos Freixas A. 1:0 Garcia Gimenez S.
. Fernandez Carballal M. 1:0 Romero Cruz J.
. Eizaguerri Floris M. 0:1 Ortin Blanco I.
. Fernandez Rodriguez S. 0:1 Chiva Sanchez N.
. Dominguez Ruiz M. 0:1 Samodurov M.
. Perez Fonolleras O. 0:1 Mendez Rial J.
. Robles Penalva G. 1:0 Garcia Jimenez J.
. Wang Qiu L. 1:0 Gallo Obrero J.
. Alcaraz Palomares A. 1:0 Perez Lopez D.
. Povill Claros L. 0:1 Armero Martinez N.
. Bermudez Revuelta P. 0.5:0.5 Gomez Perea J.
. Salvatierra Alzorriz H. 0:1 Clemente Chen A.
. Henriquez Cazorla L. 0.5:0.5 Carrasco Perez C.
. Torres Garcia M. 0:1 Claramunt Bassegoda M.
. Monteblanco Pinero R. 0:1 Guzman Schiller D.
. Mancha Nunez A. 0:1 Ros Alonso J.
. Rial Rodriguez M. 1:0 Fernandez Fernandez S.
. Galan Fernandez L. 0:1 Vicente Nieto A.
. Pallas Moragues G. 0.5:0.5 Perez Fernandez N.
. Lopez Escribano A. 0.5:0.5 Ortega Gutierrez D.
. Ruperez Benito P. 0:1 Gonzalez Vallejo I.
. Torcal Miguel P. 0:1 Doblado Munoz A.
. Hernando Guerra M. 1:0 Lorente Serrano L.
. Ruperez Benito Y. 1:0 Sacamasan Morosan J.
. Merelo Garcia F. 0:1 Pascual Martinez D.
. Cribilles Perez M. 0:1 Nicolae D.
. Sanabria Taskila J. 0:1 Prohens Lopez L.
. Gonzalez Ponce C. 0:1 Evora Uzcategui S.
. Bueno Alabau R. 0:1 Gonzalez Sanchez D.

Campeonato de España Sub10

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Lechuga Cabrero Luis Miguel 1698F
Torres Ventosa Angel Javier 1665F
Asensio Ramos Diego 1613F
Lianes Garcia Marcos 1579F
Baquedano Coarasa Pablo 1578F
Ortin Blanco Inigo 1544F
Moreno Alcaraz Jose Javier 1523F
Cubas Cabrera Angel Luis 1510F
Estefano Rilova Fernando 1508F
Ros Alonso Joana 1506F
Lopez Pajuelo Sergi 1498F
Blesa Fernandez Ignacio 1497F
Gonzalvez Tamarit Ruben 1475F
Romero Cruz Juan 1469F
Harutian Arthur William 1466F
Soto Martin Miguel 1448F
Seoane Castilla David 1429F
Aledo Yanguas David 1424F
Villacorta Nicolas David 1422F
Amador Garcia Ismael 1419F
Mendez Rial Jorge 1412F
Prado Lobo Jonas 1390F
Pujante Martinez Rafael 1373F
Martinez Perez Sergio 1343F
Lazaro Fincias Manuel 1317F
Garcia Gimenez Santiago 1206F
Alcaraz Palomares Asensio 0
Armero Martinez Nuria 0
Barragan Arriaza Pablo 0
Bermudez Revuelta Paula 0
Bueno Alabau Rebeca 0
Carbajal Mendez Abel 0
Carrasco Perez Cesar 0
Casado Ramirez Alejandro 0
Chiva Sanchez Nicolas 0
Claramunt Bassegoda Marcel 0
Clemente Chen Alfredo 0
Cribilles Perez Maria 0
Doblado Munoz Alejandro 0
Dominguez Ruiz Mario 0
Eizaguerri Floris Maria 0
Evora Uzcategui Sofia 0
Fernandez Carballal Martin 0
Fernandez Fernandez Samuel 0
Fernandez Rodriguez Sara 0
Galan Fernandez Lucas 0
Gallo Obrero Juan 0
Garcia Alvarez Paula 0
Garcia Jimenez Jose Luis 0
Gomez Carreno Martin 0
Gomez Perea Jesus 0
Gonzalez Ponce Cristina 0
Gonzalez Sanchez Diego 0
Gonzalez Vallejo Ignacio 0
Guzman Schiller Diego M 0
Henriquez Cazorla Laura 0
Hernando Guerra Marta 0
Lazaro Lopez Mario 0
Lopez Escribano Andrea 0
Lopez Garcia Maria Pilar 0
Lorente Serrano Lara Eloisa 0
Mancha Nunez Angela 0
Marcos Freixas Adria 0
Maria Oproae Alex 0
Merelo Garcia Francisco 0
Miralles Birlanga Lorenzo 0
Monteblanco Pinero Raul Santiag 0
Nicolae Daniela Melania 0
Ollero Contreras Luis 0
Ortega Gutierrez David 0
Pallas Moragues Gerard 0
Pascual Martinez Daniel 0
Pena Varela Martin 0
Perez Fernandez Naithan 0
Perez Fonolleras Oliver 0
Perez Lopez Daria 0
Portela Peleteiro Pablo 0
Povill Claros Laura 0
Prohens Lopez Laia 0
Rial Rodriguez Marta 0
Robles Penalva Guillermo 0
Rodriguez Izquierdo Luis 0
Rosas Lopez Marc 0
Ruperez Benito Paula 0
Ruperez Benito Yaiza 0
Sacamasan Morosan Julia 0
Salvatierra Alzorriz Haizea 0
Sama Salinas Hector 0
Samodurov Maxim 0
Sanabria Taskila Jenny Maria 0
Sarrate Presas Jordi 0
Torcal Miguel Oscar 0
Torcal Miguel Paula 0
Torres Garcia Mario 0
Vacas Arno Gabriel 0
Vicente Nieto Alfonso 0
Wang Qiu Laura 0
Yang Shu 0

Campeonato de España Sub10

Export

Campeonato de España Sub10

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Campeonato de España Sub10

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.