C E Selecciones Autonomicas sub-16

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

C E Selecciones Autonomicas sub-16
2012-06-26
2012-06-29
Spain
Avila

Rules

Swiss
6
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

C E Selecciones Autonomicas sub-16

Rank

Date of round : 2012-06-29
Position Name Score
1. Bastida Rodriguez Ines 5.5
2. Escudero Manzano Alejandro 5.0
3. Montoliu Cervero Francisco 5.0
4. Martin Perez Laura 4.5
5. Villar Acevedo Darlin Rocio 4.5
6. Buendia Pinar Alvaro 4.0
7. Abal Cores Lucas 4.0
8. Segura Santos Luis 4.0
9. Sierra Castro Barbara 4.0
10. Coll Reurer Rosa 4.0
11. Garcia Calderon Pablo 4.0
12. Gutierrez Valero Mario 3.5
13. Ordonez Torres Maria Del Carmen 3.5
14. Suarez Garcia Carlos 3.5
15. Garcia Rodriguez Sara 3.5
16. Nicolas Zapata Irene 3.5
17. Martin Duque Jesus 3.5
18. Marchena Hurtado Javier 3.5
19. Garcia Molero Alejandro 3.5
20. Ballester Llagaria Luis Eduardo 3.0
21. Romero Calduch Sergio 3.0
22. Prado Acebo Ines 3.0
23. Sanchez Garcia Julio 3.0
24. Bernal Gomez Alejandro 3.0
25. Yoldi Azcona Beatriz 3.0
26. Yoldi Alvaro Leyre 3.0
27. Alonso Vara Maria 3.0
28. Capote Robayna Nathaniel 3.0
29. Perez Martinez Alba 3.0
30. Juanes Garcia Olaya 3.0
31. Rojano Alfonso Carlos 3.0
32. Vinuela Diaz Saul 3.0
33. Martinez Peran Sofia 2.5
34. Garrido Piriz Pablo 2.5
35. Garcia-Castany Musellas Gal.la 2.5
36. Tejedor Fuente Marina 2.5
37. Rodriguez Rodriguez Alvaro 2.5
38. Capote Robayna Johanna 2.5
39. Lopez Caudevilla David 2.5
40. Acosta Sosa Juan Manuel 2.5
41. Laseca Arana Irati 2.5
42. Jimenez Almeida Luis David 2.5
43. Blesa Fernandez Francisco 2.5
44. Ruiz Font Elisabet 2.5
45. Rodriguez Garcia Carlos 2.5
46. Moreno Ibanez Miguel 2.5
47. Anillo Fernandez Isabel Maria 2.5
48. Barbazan Bilbao Xabier 2.0
49. Garcia Martinez Marcos 2.0
50. Monge Gilgado Eva Maria 2.0
51. Gonzalez Santamartina Jorge 2.0
52. Asensio Ramos Enrique Fernando 2.0
53. Martin Morientes Marta 2.0
54. Gallego Sosa Clara 2.0
55. Diaz Camallonga Carles 2.0
56. Fernandez Fernandez Asier 2.0
57. Moreno Valero Ivan 2.0
58. Melgar Paramo Iris 2.0
59. Salazar de la Cruz Jose Maria 2.0
60. Fernandez Gonzalez Ainoa 2.0
61. Garcia Gracia Victor Hugo 2.0
62. Ortega Fernandez Maria 2.0
63. Garcia Dominguez Celia 2.0
64. Ananian Arman 2.0
65. Jimenez Penafiel Gustavo 2.0
66. Gracia Ruiz Inazio 2.0
67. Moreno Garcia Clara 1.5
68. Mora Torres Maria 1.5
69. Perez Cabas Jose 1.5
70. Rivas Callejo Clara 1.5
71. Barriuso Revestido Pedro 1.5
72. Diaz Herrero Ane Miren 1.5
73. Valdezate Garcia Diana 1.0
74. Espinosa Cancino Cristina 1.0
75. Soto Reinoso Noemi 1.0
76. Dierssen Garcia-Barredo Guiller 1.0
77. Calvo Ruiz Sergio 1.0
78. Olivares Romero Sara 1.0
79. Calvo Simon Cristina 1.0
80. Abreu Perez Abigail 1.0
81. Llano Olabarrieta Joseba 1.0
82. Shen Yue 1.0
83. Barea Marin Noelia 1.0
84. Requena Cuenca Julia 1.0
85. Miralles Sacristan Jose Augusto 0.5
86. Marques Irigoyen Paula 0.5
87. Core Lopez Virginia 0.5
88. Santiago Vega David 0.5
89. Hernandez Montoro Irene 0.5
90. Doulatram Gangaram Rahul 0.5
91. Alsina Lopez Asuncion 0.5
92. Martinez Gonzalez Enrique I 0.5
93. Rico Guardiola Angela Maria 0.0
94. Martin Prior Francisco Jose 0.0
95. Perez Nunez Saul 0.0
96. Martin Fito Angel Luis 0.0
97. De la Calle Fuentes Irene 0.0
98. Ortiz de Zarate Tejada Zoe 0.0
99. Garcia Valle Andres 0.0
100. Aldanondo Rox Maria 0.0
101. Hrybanova Valeria 0.0
102. Valero Gutierrez Alvaro 0.0
103. Parra Boronat Mar 0.0
104. Picos Maiztegui Miguel 0.0
105. Alvarez Dominguez Lua 0.0

C E Selecciones Autonomicas sub-16

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Rocio V. A. D. (1688F) 3.5 1:0 4.0 Barbara S. C. (1605F)
Alvaro B. P. (2000F) 3.0 1:0 1.5 Jose P. C. (2039F)
Luis S. S. (1947F) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.0 Jesus M. D. (2253F)
Pablo G. C. (1453F) 3.0 1:0 2.5 Irati L. A. (1505F)
Carlos S. G. (2298F) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Mario G. V. (2087F)
Sara G. R. (2007F) 3.5 0:1 2.0 Eduardo B. L. L. (2210F)
Irene N. Z. (2244F) 2.5 1:0 3.0 Nathaniel C. R. (2023F)
Olaya J. G. (1782F) 3.0 0:1 2.5 Carmen O. T. M. D. (1890F)
Leyre Y. A. (0) 2.5 0.5:0.5 0.0 Augusto M. S. J. (0)
Carlos R. A. (2074F) 3.0 0:1 1.5 Miguel M. I. (2077F)
Ines P. A. (1793F) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Maria M. G. E. (1836F)
Alejandro B. G. (1785F) 2.0 1:0 0.5 Asuncion A. L. (1498F)
Beatriz Y. A. (0) 2.0 1:0 1.0 Noemi S. R. (0)
Maria A. F. I. (1648F) 1.5 1:0 2.0 Ainoa F. G. (1663F)
Manuel A. S. J. (2170F) 2.5 0:1 4.0 Francisco M. C. (2230F)
Elisabet R. F. (2041F) 1.5 1:0 3.0 Maria A. V. (1819F)
Francisco B. F. (1816F) 1.5 1:0 1.5 Clara R. C. (1596F)
Hugo G. G. V. (2008F) 1.0 1:0 3.0 Julio S. G. (2124F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Asier F. F. (1681F) 2.0 0:1 4.0 Alejandro E. M. (2205F)
Clara G. S. (1628F) 1.0 1:0 1.0 Diana V. G. (0)
Fernando A. R. E. (1881F) 2.0 0:1 1.5 David L. C. (1999F)
Gustavo J. P. (1788F) 2.0 0:1 0.0 Sergio C. R. (1723F)
Arman A. (1803F) 2.0 0:1 3.0 Lucas A. C. (1932F)
Xabier B. B. (1740F) 2.0 0:1 1.5 Pablo G. P. (1836F)
Pedro B. R. (0) 0.5 1:0 0.5 Paula M. I. (0)
Maria M. T. (1408F) 1.0 0.5:0.5 2.5 Alba P. M. (1529F)
Clara M. G. (0) 1.5 0:1 1.5 Marina T. F. (1511F)
Miren D. H. A. (0) 1.5 0:1 1.0 Celia G. D. (0)
Cristina C. S. (1593F) 1.0 0:1 3.0 Rosa C. R. (1582F)
Julia R. C. (1578F) 1.0 0:1 3.5 Laura M. P. (1999F)
David S. V. (0) 0.5 0:1 1.5 Sofia M. P. (1549F)
Virginia C. L. (1562F) 0.5 0:1 1.5 Johanna C. R. (1815F)
Rahul D. G. (1623F) 0.5 0:1 1.5 David J. A. L. (2097F)
Alvaro V. G. (1927F) 0.0 0:1 2.0 Saul V. D. (1867F)
Jose M. P. F. (1860F) 0.0 0:1 2.5 Javier M. H. (2085F)
Irene D. L. C. F. (0) 0.0 0:1 4.5 Ines B. R. (1604F)
Table White player Black player
. Villar Acevedo D. 1:0 Sierra Castro B.
. Buendia Pinar A. 1:0 Perez Cabas J.
. Segura Santos L. 0.5:0.5 Martin Duque J.
. Garcia Calderon P. 1:0 Laseca Arana I.
. Suarez Garcia C. 0.5:0.5 Gutierrez Valero M.
. Garcia Rodriguez S. 0:1 Ballester Llagaria L.
. Nicolas Zapata I. 1:0 Capote Robayna N.
. Juanes Garcia O. 0:1 Ordonez Torres M.
. Yoldi Alvaro L. 0.5:0.5 Miralles Sacristan J.
. Rojano Alfonso C. 0:1 Moreno Ibanez M.
. Prado Acebo I. 1:0 Monge Gilgado E.
. Bernal Gomez A. 1:0 Alsina Lopez A.
. Yoldi Azcona B. 1:0 Soto Reinoso N.
. Anillo Fernandez I. 1:0 Fernandez Gonzalez A.
. Acosta Sosa J. 0:1 Montoliu Cervero F.
. Ruiz Font E. 1:0 Alonso Vara M.
. Blesa Fernandez F. 1:0 Rivas Callejo C.
. Garcia Gracia V. 1:0 Sanchez Garcia J.
. Fernandez Fernandez A. 0:1 Escudero Manzano A.
. Gallego Sosa C. 1:0 Valdezate Garcia D.
. Asensio Ramos E. 0:1 Lopez Caudevilla D.
. Jimenez Penafiel G. 0:1 Calvo Ruiz S.
. Ananian A. 0:1 Abal Cores L.
. Barbazan Bilbao X. 0:1 Garrido Piriz P.
. Barriuso Revestido P. 1:0 Marques Irigoyen P.
. Mora Torres M. 0.5:0.5 Perez Martinez A.
. Moreno Garcia C. 0:1 Tejedor Fuente M.
. Diaz Herrero A. 0:1 Garcia Dominguez C.
. Calvo Simon C. 0:1 Coll Reurer R.
. Requena Cuenca J. 0:1 Martin Perez L.
. Santiago Vega D. 0:1 Martinez Peran S.
. Core Lopez V. 0:1 Capote Robayna J.
. Doulatram Gangaram R. 0:1 Jimenez Almeida L.
. Valero Gutierrez A. 0:1 Vinuela Diaz S.
. Martin Prior F. 0:1 Marchena Hurtado J.
. De la Calle Fuentes I. 0:1 Bastida Rodriguez I.

C E Selecciones Autonomicas sub-16

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Suarez Garcia Carlos 2298F
Martin Duque Jesus 2253F
Nicolas Zapata Irene 2244F
Montoliu Cervero Francisco 2230F
Ballester Llagaria Luis Eduardo 2210F
Escudero Manzano Alejandro 2205F
Acosta Sosa Juan Manuel 2170F
Shen Yue 2137F
Diaz Camallonga Carles 2127F
Sanchez Garcia Julio 2124F
Jimenez Almeida Luis David 2097F
Gutierrez Valero Mario 2087F
Marchena Hurtado Javier 2085F
Moreno Ibanez Miguel 2077F
Rojano Alfonso Carlos 2074F
Garcia-Castany Musellas Gal.la 2061F
Ruiz Font Elisabet 2041F
Perez Cabas Jose 2039F
Capote Robayna Nathaniel 2023F
Garcia Gracia Victor Hugo 2008F
Garcia Rodriguez Sara 2007F
Buendia Pinar Alvaro 2000F
Lopez Caudevilla David 1999F
Martin Perez Laura 1999F
Romero Calduch Sergio 1968F
Segura Santos Luis 1947F
Abal Cores Lucas 1932F
Valero Gutierrez Alvaro 1927F
Ordonez Torres Maria Del Carmen 1890F
Asensio Ramos Enrique Fernando 1881F
Vinuela Diaz Saul 1867F
Rodriguez Garcia Carlos 1866F
Martin Prior Francisco Jose 1860F
Garcia Martinez Marcos 1849F
Dierssen Garcia-Barredo Guiller 1837F
Garrido Piriz Pablo 1836F
Monge Gilgado Eva Maria 1836F
Perez Nunez Saul 1836F
Alonso Vara Maria 1819F
Blesa Fernandez Francisco 1816F
Capote Robayna Johanna 1815F
Rodriguez Rodriguez Alvaro 1811F
Ananian Arman 1803F
Gonzalez Santamartina Jorge 1802F
Prado Acebo Ines 1793F
Moreno Valero Ivan 1791F
Jimenez Penafiel Gustavo 1788F
Bernal Gomez Alejandro 1785F
Juanes Garcia Olaya 1782F
Salazar de la Cruz Jose Maria 1774F
Picos Maiztegui Miguel 1760F
Barbazan Bilbao Xabier 1740F
Calvo Ruiz Sergio 1723F
Llano Olabarrieta Joseba 1723F
Villar Acevedo Darlin Rocio 1688F
Fernandez Fernandez Asier 1681F
Martinez Gonzalez Enrique I 1678F
Ortega Fernandez Maria 1673F
Fernandez Gonzalez Ainoa 1663F
Gracia Ruiz Inazio 1657F
Anillo Fernandez Isabel Maria 1648F
Gallego Sosa Clara 1628F
Doulatram Gangaram Rahul 1623F
Sierra Castro Barbara 1605F
Bastida Rodriguez Ines 1604F
Martin Morientes Marta 1603F
Rivas Callejo Clara 1596F
Calvo Simon Cristina 1593F
Coll Reurer Rosa 1582F
Requena Cuenca Julia 1578F
Hernandez Montoro Irene 1566F
Core Lopez Virginia 1562F
Melgar Paramo Iris 1560F
Barea Marin Noelia 1558F
Hrybanova Valeria 1558F
Martinez Peran Sofia 1549F
Perez Martinez Alba 1529F
Alvarez Dominguez Lua 1520F
Tejedor Fuente Marina 1511F
Laseca Arana Irati 1505F
Alsina Lopez Asuncion 1498F
Olivares Romero Sara 1483F
Garcia Calderon Pablo 1453F
Abreu Perez Abigail 1447F
Espinosa Cancino Cristina 1446F
Garcia Valle Andres 1426F
Mora Torres Maria 1408F
Aldanondo Rox Maria 0
Barriuso Revestido Pedro 0
De la Calle Fuentes Irene 0
Diaz Herrero Ane Miren 0
Garcia Dominguez Celia 0
Garcia Molero Alejandro 0
Marques Irigoyen Paula 0
Martin Fito Angel Luis 0
Miralles Sacristan Jose Augusto 0
Moreno Garcia Clara 0
Ortiz de Zarate Tejada Zoe 0
Parra Boronat Mar 0
Rico Guardiola Angela Maria 0
Santiago Vega David 0
Soto Reinoso Noemi 0
Valdezate Garcia Diana 0
Yoldi Alvaro Leyre 0
Yoldi Azcona Beatriz 0

C E Selecciones Autonomicas sub-16

Export

C E Selecciones Autonomicas sub-16

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

C E Selecciones Autonomicas sub-16

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.