XXI Torneo Internacional Ayuntamiento de Erandio

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

XXI Torneo Internacional Ayuntamiento de Erandio
2012-12-22
2012-12-30
Spain
Erandio

Rules

Swiss
8
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

XXI Torneo Internacional Ayuntamiento de Erandio

Rank

Date of round : 2012-12-30
Categories:
Position Name Score
1. Kovacevic Slobodan 6.0
2. Arias Garcia Luis Javier 6.0
3. Gomez Esteban Juan Mario 6.0
4. Marchena Hurtado Javier 6.0
5. Diez Fraile Mariano 5.5
6. Trigo Urquijo Sergio 5.5
7. Prieto Aranguren Alain 5.5
8. Torres Garcia Koldo 5.5
9. Mate Adan Carlos 5.5
10. Porras Campo Ruben 5.5
11. Diaz Herrero Alvaro 5.0
12. Garrido Legarreta Jose Javier 5.0
13. Goiria Egidazu Jon Asel 5.0
14. Padilla Cabero Pablo 5.0
15. Espinosa Cancino Miguel 5.0
16. Urbieta Gabancho Koldo 4.5
17. Saez Gabikagogeaskoa Oscar 4.5
18. Oriza De Castro Inigo 4.5
19. Umaran Del Campo Enrique 4.5
20. Rubio Rodriguez Luis 4.5
21. Fernandez-Rivera Ortiz Igor 4.5
22. Ruiz Marana Alejandro 4.5
23. Barrio Ugidos Ibon 4.0
24. Garcia Munoz Roberto 4.0
25. Salas Martin Javier 4.0
26. Cano Cavero Alberto Javier 4.0
27. Pena Ugarte. Fco Jesus 4.0
28. Gutierrez Renedo Manuel 4.0
29. Del Cerro Angulo Alejandro 4.0
30. Uria Ramirez Aitor 4.0
31. Santos Reyes Rodrigo 4.0
32. Cerezo Goikolea Pedro Maria 4.0
33. Rodriguez Gonzalez Alex 4.0
34. Hernansanz Lorenzo Iker 4.0
35. Cendagortagalarza Rodriguez Jos 4.0
36. Wu Martin Eneko 4.0
37. Cuero Reid Maximo Javier 3.5
38. Martinez Fernandez Adrian 3.5
39. Camacho Larrondo Aitor 3.5
40. Herran Castro Aitor 3.5
41. Aranzabal Minguez Alex 3.5
42. Arrillaga Romero Oscar 3.5
43. Perez Pacheco Ricardo 3.0
44. Arostegui Lejarza Joseba 3.0
45. Santas Martin Jon Ander 3.0
46. Ramos Espinosa Didier 3.0
47. Francisco Etxebarria Jon Andoi 3.0
48. Fernandez Amezaga Karmelo 3.0
49. Arana Garate Jon 3.0
50. Mendez Nunez Jose Antonio 3.0
51. Sierra Santibanez Eneko 3.0
52. Barrio Ugidos Ainhoa 3.0
53. Robledinos Sanchez Jorge 2.5
54. Perez Palma Jesus Maria 2.5
55. Menoyo Alonso Isabel 2.5
56. Antolin Aguirre Antonio 2.5
57. Arana San Miguel Luis 2.5
58. Garrido Dominguez Jose Antonio 2.5
59. Llano Olabarrieta Joseba 2.5
60. Delgado Rodriguez Cipriano 2.5
61. Carnicero Rodriguez Luis 2.5
62. Ramos Samperio Aitor 2.5
63. Valverde Urbano Alejandro 2.0
64. Rodriguez Cordero Jose Manuel 2.0
65. Soto Gandara Jose 2.0
66. Sierra Carranza Sergio 2.0
67. Lopez de Castro Joseph 2.0
68. Acedo Pena Javier 2.0
69. Bergara Ede Josu 2.0
70. Martinez Goiriz Jose Manuel 2.0
71. Berdasco Revilla Carmelo 1.5
72. Garmendia Manero Jose Maria 1.5
73. Tenev Petkov Plamen 1.0
74. Espinosa Cancino Cristina 1.0
75. Goti Cordon Luis Pedro 1.0
76. Estebanez Sevilla Unai 1.0
77. Sanchez Serrano Luis Ignacio 1.0
78. Buiza Prieto Eihartze 1.0
79. Sedano Rodriguez Ruben 1.0
80. Espinosa Cancino Monica 1.0
81. Barbazan Bilbao Xabier 1.0
82. Gamarra Rodriguez Victor Manu 1.0
83. Garcia Herrero Juan Antonio 1.0
84. Gonzalez Guzman Gabriel 0.5
85. Vico Fuentes Eder 0.5
86. Becerro Rio Esteban 0.5
87. Enriquez Pastor Jorge 0.0
88. Asensio Arino Juan Angel 0.0

XXI Torneo Internacional Ayuntamiento de Erandio

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Carlos M. A. (2255F) 5.0 0.5:0.5 5.5 Javier A. G. L. (2217F)
Alain P. A. (2193F) 5.0 0.5:0.5 5.5 Mario G. E. J. (2463F)
Ruben P. C. (2093F) 4.5 1:0 3.0 Ricardo P. P. (1759F)
Javier M. H. (2065F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Miguel E. C. (1728F)
Alvaro D. H. (2138F) 5.0 0:1 4.5 Koldo T. G. (2027F)
Javier G. L. J. (2057F) 4.0 1:0 4.5 Luis R. R. (1811F)
Eneko W. M. (2087F) 4.0 0:1 5.0 Slobodan K. (2326F)
Pablo P. C. (2171F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Jesus P. U. F. (1848F)
Asel G. E. J. (1923F) 4.5 0.5:0.5 4.0 Alejandro R. M. (2206F)
Koldo U. G. (1928F) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Sergio T. U. (2233F)
Ibon B. U. (1849F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Joseba A. L. (1924F)
Joseba L. O. (1757F) 1.5 1:0 3.0 Ander S. M. J. (0)
Igor F. O. (1903F) 4.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Adrian M. F. (1588F)
Enrique U. D. C. (0) 4.5 0:1 3.5 Oscar S. G. (1974F)
Inigo O. D. C. (1647F) 3.5 1:0 2.5 Antonio A. A. (1878F)
Javier S. M. (1804F) 4.0 0:1 4.5 Mariano D. F. (2083F)
Alex A. M. (1908F) 2.5 1:0 2.5 Aitor R. S. (1686F)
Karmelo F. A. (1677F) 2.0 1:0 3.0 Antonio M. N. J. (1849F)
Josu B. E. (1848F) 1.5 0.5:0.5 2.5 Didier R. E. (1737F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Manuel G. R. (1747F) 3.0 1:0 2.5 Jorge R. S. (1606F)
Javier C. R. M. (1886F) 3.5 0:1 3.0 Alex R. G. (1998F)
Maria C. G. P. (1688F) 3.0 1:0 1.0 Pedro G. C. L. (1537F)
Ainhoa B. U. (1753F) 2.5 0.5:0.5 2.0 Luis C. R. (2046F)
Jon A. G. (1885F) 2.0 1:0 1.0 Unai E. S. (1625F)
Aitor U. R. (1966F) 4.0 0:1 3.0 Javier C. C. A. (1867F)
Rodrigo S. R. (1567F) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.0 Aitor H. C. (1845F)
Roberto G. M. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Andoi F. E. J. (1727F)
Eihartze B. P. (1695F) 1.0 0:1 2.5 Oscar A. R. (1948F)
Isabel M. A. (1630F) 2.5 0:1 3.0 Iker H. L. (1819F)
Manuel R. C. J. (1754F) 1.5 0.5:0.5 3.0 Aitor C. L. (0)
Luis A. S. M. (1624F) 1.5 1:0 1.5 Maria G. M. J. (1481F)
Antonio G. D. J. (1574F) 2.0 0.5:0.5 1.5 Alejandro V. U. (1722F)
Jose S. G. (1668F) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Eneko S. S. (0)
Javier A. P. (1720F) 1.0 1:0 0.5 Gabriel G. G. (0)
Manu G. R. V. (1647F) 1.0 0:1 1.5 Cipriano D. R. (1499F)
Esteban B. R. (0) 0.5 0:1 1.0 Manuel M. G. J. (1666F)
Cristina E. C. (1479F) 0.0 1:0 1.0 Plamen T. P. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Mate Adan C.
0.5:0.5
Arias Garcia L.
.
Prieto Aranguren A.
0.5:0.5
Gomez Esteban J.
.
Porras Campo R.
1:0
Perez Pacheco R.
.
Marchena Hurtado J.
1:0
Espinosa Cancino M.
.
Diaz Herrero A.
0:1
Torres Garcia K.
.
Garrido Legarreta J.
1:0
Rubio Rodriguez L.
.
Wu Martin E.
0:1
Kovacevic S.
.
Padilla Cabero P.
1:0
Pena U.
.
Goiria Egidazu J.
0.5:0.5
Ruiz Marana A.
.
Urbieta Gabancho K.
0:1
Trigo Urquijo S.
.
Barrio Ugidos I.
1:0
Arostegui Lejarza J.
.
Llano Olabarrieta J.
1:0
Santas Martin J.
.
Fernandez-Rivera Ortiz I.
0.5:0.5
Martinez Fernandez A.
.
Umaran Del Campo E.
0:1
Saez Gabikagogeaskoa O.
.
Oriza De Castro I.
1:0
Antolin Aguirre A.
.
Salas Martin J.
0:1
Diez Fraile M.
.
Aranzabal Minguez A.
1:0
Ramos Samperio A.
.
Fernandez Amezaga K.
1:0
Mendez Nunez J.
.
Bergara Ede J.
0.5:0.5
Ramos Espinosa D.
.
Gutierrez Renedo M.
1:0
Robledinos Sanchez J.
.
Cuero Reid M.
0:1
Rodriguez Gonzalez A.
.
Cerezo Goikolea P.
1:0
Goti Cordon L.
.
Barrio Ugidos A.
0.5:0.5
Carnicero Rodriguez L.
.
Arana Garate J.
1:0
Estebanez Sevilla U.
.
Uria Ramirez A.
0:1
Cano Cavero A.
.
Santos Reyes R.
0.5:0.5
Herran Castro A.
.
Garcia Munoz R.
1:0
Francisco Etxebarria J.
.
Buiza Prieto E.
0:1
Arrillaga Romero O.
.
Menoyo Alonso I.
0:1
Hernansanz Lorenzo I.
.
Rodriguez Cordero J.
0.5:0.5
Camacho Larrondo A.
.
Arana San Miguel L.
1:0
Garmendia Manero J.
.
Garrido Dominguez J.
0.5:0.5
Valverde Urbano A.
.
Soto Gandara J.
0:1
Sierra Santibanez E.
.
Acedo Pena J.
1:0
Gonzalez Guzman G.
.
Gamarra Rodriguez V.
0:1
Delgado Rodriguez C.
.
Becerro Rio E.
0:1
Martinez Goiriz J.
.
Espinosa Cancino C.
1:0
Tenev P.

XXI Torneo Internacional Ayuntamiento de Erandio

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Gomez Esteban Juan Mario 2463F
Kovacevic Slobodan 2326F
Mate Adan Carlos 2255F
Trigo Urquijo Sergio 2233F
Arias Garcia Luis Javier 2217F
Ruiz Marana Alejandro 2206F
Prieto Aranguren Alain 2193F
Padilla Cabero Pablo 2171F
Diaz Herrero Alvaro 2138F
Porras Campo Ruben 2093F
Wu Martin Eneko 2087F
Diez Fraile Mariano 2083F
Marchena Hurtado Javier 2065F
Garrido Legarreta Jose Javier 2057F
Carnicero Rodriguez Luis 2046F
Torres Garcia Koldo 2027F
Rodriguez Gonzalez Alex 1998F
Saez Gabikagogeaskoa Oscar 1974F
Uria Ramirez Aitor 1966F
Arrillaga Romero Oscar 1948F
Urbieta Gabancho Koldo 1928F
Arostegui Lejarza Joseba 1924F
Goiria Egidazu Jon Asel 1923F
Del Cerro Angulo Alejandro 1916F
Aranzabal Minguez Alex 1908F
Fernandez-Rivera Ortiz Igor 1903F
Cuero Reid Maximo Javier 1886F
Arana Garate Jon 1885F
Perez Palma Jesus Maria 1882F
Antolin Aguirre Antonio 1878F
Cano Cavero Alberto Javier 1867F
Barrio Ugidos Ibon 1849F
Mendez Nunez Jose Antonio 1849F
Bergara Ede Josu 1848F
Pena Ugarte. Fco Jesus 1848F
Herran Castro Aitor 1845F
Hernansanz Lorenzo Iker 1819F
Rubio Rodriguez Luis 1811F
Salas Martin Javier 1804F
Lopez de Castro Joseph 1794F
Barbazan Bilbao Xabier 1770F
Perez Pacheco Ricardo 1759F
Llano Olabarrieta Joseba 1757F
Rodriguez Cordero Jose Manuel 1754F
Barrio Ugidos Ainhoa 1753F
Gutierrez Renedo Manuel 1747F
Ramos Espinosa Didier 1737F
Espinosa Cancino Miguel 1728F
Francisco Etxebarria Jon Andoi 1727F
Cendagortagalarza Rodriguez Jos 1726F
Valverde Urbano Alejandro 1722F
Acedo Pena Javier 1720F
Buiza Prieto Eihartze 1695F
Cerezo Goikolea Pedro Maria 1688F
Sedano Rodriguez Ruben 1687F
Ramos Samperio Aitor 1686F
Fernandez Amezaga Karmelo 1677F
Soto Gandara Jose 1668F
Martinez Goiriz Jose Manuel 1666F
Gamarra Rodriguez Victor Manu 1647F
Oriza De Castro Inigo 1647F
Asensio Arino Juan Angel 1645F
Menoyo Alonso Isabel 1630F
Estebanez Sevilla Unai 1625F
Arana San Miguel Luis 1624F
Berdasco Revilla Carmelo 1618F
Robledinos Sanchez Jorge 1606F
Martinez Fernandez Adrian 1588F
Garrido Dominguez Jose Antonio 1574F
Espinosa Cancino Monica 1570F
Santos Reyes Rodrigo 1567F
Goti Cordon Luis Pedro 1537F
Sanchez Serrano Luis Ignacio 1515F
Delgado Rodriguez Cipriano 1499F
Garmendia Manero Jose Maria 1481F
Espinosa Cancino Cristina 1479F
Becerro Rio Esteban 0
Camacho Larrondo Aitor 0
Enriquez Pastor Jorge 0
Garcia Herrero Juan Antonio 0
Garcia Munoz Roberto 0
Gonzalez Guzman Gabriel 0
Santas Martin Jon Ander 0
Sierra Carranza Sergio 0
Sierra Santibanez Eneko 0
Tenev Petkov Plamen 0
Umaran Del Campo Enrique 0
Vico Fuentes Eder 0

XXI Torneo Internacional Ayuntamiento de Erandio

Export

XXI Torneo Internacional Ayuntamiento de Erandio

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

XXI Torneo Internacional Ayuntamiento de Erandio

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.