Trophée Jeunes TAE 2011 - Open C (1190-1399)

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Trophée Jeunes TAE 2011 - Open C (1190-1399)
2011-12-17
2011-12-18
France
Montreuil

Rules

Swiss
5
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Trophée Jeunes TAE 2011 - Open C (1190-1399)

Rank

Date of round :
Position Name Score
1. Mokrani Rayan 4.5
2. Brousse Thomas 4.0
3. Lescornet Gabriel 4.0
4. Fouliard Matthieu 3.5
5. Molina-Lopez Sophie 3.5
6. Le Tanneur Marie 3.5
7. Rodriguez Alexandre 3.5
8. Leblond Cyril 3.0
9. Redor Simon 3.0
10. Rubini Louis 3.0
11. Duchossoir Anatole 3.0
12. Wonner Sarah 2.5
13. Jouanneau Adrien 2.5
14. Grassitelli Theo 2.5
15. Debray Bastien 2.5
16. David Alex 2.0
17. Harovelo-Legendre Igor 2.0
18. Chin Thomas 2.0
19. Liblin Enzo 2.0
20. Dupont Sayan 2.0
21. Jouanneau Florent 2.0
22. Chin Linda 1.5
23. Daraoui Adem 1.0
24. Fouliard Anais 0.0
25. Parent Leo 0.0
26. Said Sarah 0.0

Trophée Jeunes TAE 2011 - Open C (1190-1399)

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Gabriel L. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Cyril L. (0)
Thomas B. (0) 3.5 0.5:0.5 4.0 Rayan M. (0)
Matthieu F. (1390F) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Marie L. T. (0)
Anatole D. (0) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Enzo L. (0)
Adrien J. (0) 2.5 0:1 2.5 Alexandre R. (0)
Bastien D. (0) 2.5 0:1 2.5 Sophie M. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Florent J. (0) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Simon R. (0)
Sayan D. (0) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Louis R. (1224F)
Thomas C. (0) 1.0 1:0 0.0 Sarah S. (0)
Igor H. (0) 1.0 1:0 1.0 Adem D. (0)
Alex D. (0) 1.0 1:0 0.0 Anais F. (0)
Linda C. (0) 1.5 0:1 1.5 Theo G. (0)
Table White player Black player
. Lescornet G. 1:0 Leblond C.
. Brousse T. 0.5:0.5 Mokrani R.
. Fouliard M. 0.5:0.5 Le Tanneur M.
. Duchossoir A. 1:0 Liblin E.
. Jouanneau A. 0:1 Rodriguez A.
. Debray B. 0:1 Molina-Lopez S.
. Jouanneau F. 0:1 Redor S.
. Dupont S. 0:1 Rubini L.
. Chin T. 1:0 Said S.
. Harovelo-Legendre I. 1:0 Daraoui A.
. David A. 1:0 Fouliard A.
. Chin L. 0:1 Grassitelli T.

Trophée Jeunes TAE 2011 - Open C (1190-1399)

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Fouliard Matthieu 1390F
Rubini Louis 1224F
Brousse Thomas 0
Chin Linda 0
Chin Thomas 0
Daraoui Adem 0
David Alex 0
Debray Bastien 0
Duchossoir Anatole 0
Dupont Sayan 0
Fouliard Anais 0
Grassitelli Theo 0
Harovelo-Legendre Igor 0
Jouanneau Adrien 0
Jouanneau Florent 0
Le Tanneur Marie 0
Leblond Cyril 0
Lescornet Gabriel 0
Liblin Enzo 0
Mokrani Rayan 0
Molina-Lopez Sophie 0
Parent Leo 0
Redor Simon 0
Rodriguez Alexandre 0
Said Sarah 0
Wonner Sarah 0

Trophée Jeunes TAE 2011 - Open C (1190-1399)

Export

Trophée Jeunes TAE 2011 - Open C (1190-1399)

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Trophée Jeunes TAE 2011 - Open C (1190-1399)

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.