Equipos Aragón Categoría Segunda

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Equipos Aragón Categoría Segunda
2012-02-04
2012-04-15
Spain
Aragon

Rules

Team
11
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Equipos Aragón Categoría Segunda

Rank

Date of round : 2012-04-15
Categories:
Position Name Score
1. Aspas Aspas Mariano 9.5
2. Soriano Gracia Manuel 8.5
3. Martinez Naval Manuel 8.5
4. Romero Pallares Daniel 7.5
5. Ferreira Paesa Juan Carlos 7.5
6. Gimenez Fernandez Alfonso 7.0
7. Radostinov Rader Yordan 7.0
8. Perez Boy Pedro 7.0
9. Gonzalez Azuara Javier 7.0
10. Joven Alvarez Jose Ignacio 6.5
11. Lancis Villar Juan Jose 6.5
12. Pintanel Torres Manuel 6.5
13. Yordanov Radev Radostin 6.5
14. Espian Cremalle Raul 6.5
15. Navarrete Herrera Jose Maria 6.0
16. Nicolov Lyuben Grigorov 6.0
17. Perez Martinez Hugo 6.0
18. Rodrigo Bordetas David 6.0
19. Sanjuan Perez Jose Antonio 6.0
20. Abenia Porroche Roberto 6.0
21. Carnicer Lusilla Enrique 6.0
22. Izquierdo Lupon Jose Manuel 6.0
23. Lapuente Bermejo Francisco Javi 6.0
24. Miret Munoz Cesar 6.0
25. Navales Iranzo Manuel 6.0
26. Pellicer Sancho Rafael Jose 6.0
27. Urriolabeitia Rodrigo Asier 6.0
28. Gimeno Diaz Fernando 5.5
29. Aznarez Candao Fernando 5.5
30. Aviles Diaz David 5.5
31. Aso Carranza Maximiliano 5.5
32. Aldaz Fernandez Jorge 5.5
33. Urriolabeitia Rodrigo Ander 5.5
34. Diaz Boils Ximo 5.5
35. Garrido Busto Francisco 5.5
36. Lopez Garre Carlos 5.5
37. Lozano Dicha Benito 5.5
38. Solera Sanchez Roberto 5.5
39. Sanz Navarro Alberto 5.0
40. Roche Almarcegui Sergio 5.0
41. Abellan Iranzo Jose 5.0
42. Millan Villarroya Miguel Angel 5.0
43. Lacruz Algarate Alvaro 5.0
44. Garces Anso Juan Carlos 5.0
45. Farell Reigal Daniel 5.0
46. Ereza Vizcarra Fernando 5.0
47. Donoso Sanchez Alejandro 5.0
48. Canales Navarro Carlos 5.0
49. Gimeno Caudepon Luis M 5.0
50. Peris Laorden Gerardo 5.0
51. Vinuales Ortiz Antonio 5.0
52. Urdaniz Garces Jose Vicente 5.0
53. Rico Del Amo Felix 4.5
54. Sacristan Latorre Carlos 4.5
55. Pereda Diaz Hugo 4.5
56. Molla Lorente Joaquin 4.5
57. Lorente Manzanares Carlos 4.5
58. Gracia Suarez Jesus 4.5
59. Casanova Aldana Gabriel 4.5
60. Abos Santolaria Roman 4.5
61. Argueso Pascual Manuel 4.5
62. Gimenez Ubeda Manuel 4.5
63. Lasheras Taira Fernando 4.5
64. Torcal Andolz Alfonso 4.5
65. Utrilla Garcia Martin 4.5
66. Palazuelos Serrano Jose Luis 4.5
67. Garcia Campo Dario 4.0
68. Galvez Rubio Noemi 4.0
69. Reguera Campillo Moises 4.0
70. Serra Casas Jaime 4.0
71. Celma Pueyo Ramon 4.0
72. Segura Bonet Ramon 4.0
73. Bielsa Lopez Jorge 4.0
74. Biarge Carnicer Arturo 4.0
75. Perez Martinez Mario Andres 4.0
76. Perales Tobajas Sergio 4.0
77. Garreta Nieto Maria 4.0
78. Larios Herraiz Enrique 4.0
79. Lanaspa Ballesteros Federico 4.0
80. Hidalgo Gracia Andres 4.0
81. Perez Martinez Alba 4.0
82. Aldaz Fernandez Luis 4.0
83. Anson Casaos Alejandro 4.0
84. Cirera Sancho Alberto 4.0
85. Gella Bitrian Diego 4.0
86. Sanchez Gascon Ricardo 4.0
87. Usles Manrique Oscar 4.0
88. Herrera Mohamed Carlos 4.0
89. Baquedano Coarasa Pablo 4.0
90. Fuertes Lopez Jose Felix 3.5
91. Otin Nasarre Alberto 3.5
92. Palos Oroz Fernando 3.5
93. Blasco Antolin Jose 3.5
94. Zapata Rodrigo Raul 3.5
95. Samper Alarcon Julio Alfredo 3.5
96. Tolosana Martinez Daniel 3.5
97. Arilla Murillo Ricardo 3.5
98. Carilla Garcia Angel 3.5
99. Gonzalez Acin Juan Carlos 3.5
100. De La Losa Casaus Carlos 3.5
101. Monter Solans Marcos 3.5
102. Gomez Sanudo Fernando 3.5
103. Hernandez Montoro Irene 3.5
104. Zubialde Alzueta Heliodoro 3.5
105. Salvador Monge Tomas 3.5
106. Tomas Gracia Ruben 3.5
107. Ballano Herrero Fernando Jose 3.5
108. Aldea Andrei 3.5
109. Sig Vargas Pablo 3.0
110. Valladolid Martin Luis 3.0
111. Gonzalez Gambau Pablo 3.0
112. Del Castillo Grande Ivan 3.0
113. Belenguer Randet Jesus 3.0
114. Gonzalez Aznar Eduardo 3.0
115. Lopez Oliveros Pablo 3.0
116. Martinez Dominguez Miguel Angel 3.0
117. Cazcarra Pallaruelo Sebastian 3.0
118. Begue Sasot Fernando 3.0
119. Mompel Lancina David 3.0
120. Moreno Ortueta Ignacio 3.0
121. Berges Barrau Jorge 3.0
122. Nasarre Abizanda Tomas 3.0
123. Artiaga Bueno Jose Maria 3.0
124. Rajo Martinez Alejandro 3.0
125. Amillo Navarro Ismael 3.0
126. Bringas Rasines Agustin Angel 3.0
127. Redolar Cortes Angel 3.0
128. Pisa Scarpellini Piero 3.0
129. Higueras Martinez Raul 3.0
130. Garcia Juan Hugo 3.0
131. Cerdan Falces Jorge 3.0
132. Cabos Vidal Esteban 3.0
133. Lasierra Cristobal Jesus Carlos 3.0
134. Gonzalez-Simarro Borra Enrique 3.0
135. Valiente Prestamo Pablo 3.0
136. Ardanuy Moya Cristian 2.5
137. Baguena Marin Jose Luis 2.5
138. Peropadre Torres Carlos 2.5
139. Banzo Asin Jose Antonio 2.5
140. Cervera Soler Ramon 2.5
141. Constin Balesescu Ion 2.5
142. Herranz Gracia Diego 2.5
143. Serrano Pardos Ruben 2.5
144. Martin Bozas Fernando 2.5
145. Navarro Royes Antonio 2.5
146. Otal Bornau Jose Miguel 2.5
147. Pena Capalvo Adrian 2.5
148. Perez Bella Jose Maria 2.5
149. Salvador Gonzalo Hugo 2.5
150. Sanjulian Romanos Pedro 2.5
151. Teixido Quintana Andres 2.5
152. Ubeda Gimeno Angel 2.5
153. Lacarda Ubico Vicente 2.5
154. Paramo Tajadura Eliseo 2.5
155. Gomez Perez Adrian 2.5
156. Gimenez Carrasco Alberto 2.5
157. Alquezar Bielsa Jose Miguel 2.5
158. Tierno Rios Guillermo 2.5
159. Solana Garcia Angel 2.5
160. Garcia Garcia Enrique 2.5
161. Berges Soro Jesus 2.5
162. Amoros Gimenez Manuel 2.5
163. Perez Tomas Juan Manuel 2.5
164. Zamora Perpinan Lorien 2.0
165. Bueno Cardenas Rafael 2.0
166. Casero Imana Fernando 2.0
167. Pedrol Aguila Mario 2.0
168. De Pablo Raga Tomas 2.0
169. Escar Barbanoj David 2.0
170. Gabarre Aznar Adrian 2.0
171. Galindo Gomera David 2.0
172. Gracia Chueca Jose Luis 2.0
173. Grima Ferrer Carlos 2.0
174. Lahoz Sediles Vania 2.0
175. Laliena Villacampa Pedro 2.0
176. Popa Cosmin 2.0
177. Pueyo Riverola Jose Luis 2.0
178. Rodrigo Arrastio Carlos 2.0
179. Salinas Lopez Francisco Jose 2.0
180. Sanmartin Grasa Jesus 2.0
181. Subias Hurtado Inocencio 2.0
182. Torcal Miguel Oscar 2.0
183. Torres Castello Antonio 2.0
184. Zamora Gistau Anselmo 2.0
185. Almale Biel Jesus 2.0
186. Subira Navarro Oscar 2.0
187. Perez Sirera Jose Maria 2.0
188. Mallen Lacambra Carlos 2.0
189. Laya Reig Diego 2.0
190. Herranz Gracia Alberto 2.0
191. Gonzalez Camara Sergio 2.0
192. Dominguez Bravo Luis Javier 2.0
193. Domingo Romance Agustin 2.0
194. Adan Allueva Jose 2.0
195. Abardia Tosat Ignacio 2.0
196. De Andres Marruedo Gabriel 2.0
197. Eizaguerri Bradineras Antonio 2.0
198. Velamazan Gomez Angel 2.0
199. Ulibarri Sanchez Elena 2.0
200. Lamelas Andreu Jose Carlos 2.0
201. Carilla Puyo Fernando 2.0
202. Ananos Vinue Jesus 2.0
203. Fuentes Gil Francisco Javier 2.0
204. Pla Menes Javier 2.0
205. Tierno Hernandez Roberto 2.0
206. Pardo Bermejo Jose Luis 2.0
207. Eizaguerri Floris Maria 2.0
208. Menjon Zueco David 2.0
209. Anton Caturla Sergio 2.0
210. Jardiel Dobato David 2.0
211. Cacho Almorin Javier 2.0
212. Gracia Martinez Juan Pablo 2.0
213. Atares De Sus Abel 1.5
214. Ballarin Corvinos Jorge 1.5
215. Burillo Lazaro Amelia 1.5
216. Calvo Sanz Juan Alberto 1.5
217. Carrasquer Revilla Julian 1.5
218. Cordova Pardo Pedro 1.5
219. Escolan Remartinez Juan Jose 1.5
220. Ezquerra Aznarez Jose Manuel 1.5
221. Gonzalez Marco Miguel 1.5
222. Lacosta Grisalena Javier 1.5
223. Ladrero Irun Juan 1.5
224. Lamiquiz Mateo Inaki 1.5
225. Laplaza Osta Martin 1.5
226. Nerin Morcate Elisabet 1.5
227. Ramos Serna Jose 1.5
228. Alonso-Lej De Las Casas Fernand 1.5
229. Vinue Biesa Antonio 1.5
230. Soriano Martinez Adolfo 1.5
231. Navarro Conde Lazaro 1.5
232. Ascaso Nerin Miguel 1.5
233. Sanz Barrionuevo Alberto 1.5
234. Sese Ibanez Alberto 1.5
235. Vinuales Satue Jose Antonio 1.5
236. Serrano Luna Jose Luis 1.5
237. Nicolau Perez Pablo 1.0
238. Millan Villarroya Carlos 1.0
239. Mediel Cuadra Diego 1.0
240. Martinez Martinez Daniel 1.0
241. Marinoso Aguaron Raquel 1.0
242. Jimenez Velosillo Luis Javier 1.0
243. Hernando Gimenez Eduardo 1.0
244. Hernando Gimenez Alberto 1.0
245. Esteban Marin Francisco 1.0
246. Baguena Marin Antonio Miguel 1.0
247. De Pedro Gutierrez Sergio 1.0
248. Tierno Rios Nestor 1.0
249. Sanz Arauz Gerardo 1.0
250. San Lazaro Lorente David 1.0
251. Rosa Garcia Jesus 1.0
252. Olloqui Ruiz David 1.0
253. Radu Plopeseanu Andei 1.0
254. Nogues Gracia David 1.0
255. Mora Berges David 1.0
256. Martin Pastor David 1.0
257. Herrera Isabal Daniel 1.0
258. Gracia Escartin Clara 1.0
259. Coscolin Fidalgo Alvaro 1.0
260. Badias Cosculluela Jorge 1.0
261. Serrano Sanjose Abraham 1.0
262. Artal Pellicero Luis 1.0
263. Aznar Agudo Sergio 1.0
264. Esteban Diez Francisco 1.0
265. Ayensa Garcia Miguel Angel 1.0
266. Anton Lasheras Jose Manuel 1.0
267. Lopez Garrido Alan 1.0
268. Loscertales Pardo Carlos 1.0
269. Moreno Martinez Laura 1.0
270. Rubio Lopez Julio 1.0
271. Zalaya Jaime Carlos 1.0
272. Maisterra Merino Aaron 1.0
273. Bometon Romero Paula 1.0
274. Escanilla Quiros David 1.0
275. Gines Esteo Pedro Antonio 1.0
276. Aran Godes Paula 1.0
277. Eito Valdovinos Maria 1.0
278. Peleato Ponzano Anabel 1.0
279. Soria Ramos Miguel Angel 1.0
280. Ulibarri Sanchez Daniel 1.0
281. Noria More Aleix 1.0
282. Budria Gimenez Javier 1.0
283. Cay Lasheras Miguel 1.0
284. Nebot Vidal Antonio Jose 1.0
285. Vallejo Blasco Arturo 1.0
286. Gregorio Cabello Alberto 1.0
287. Pueyo Asin Jose Antonio 1.0
288. Bogomilov Georgiev Georgi II 1.0
289. Gomera Romero Miguel 0.5
290. Painaud Guillaume Albert Alfons 0.5
291. Moreno Monterde Eva 0.5
292. Mayo Olivan Francisco 0.5
293. Jalle Ananos Carlos 0.5
294. Garcia Pena Miguel Angel 0.5
295. Lorenzo Disla Antonio 0.5
296. Martinez Martinez David 0.5
297. Pascual Sese Lucas 0.5
298. Navarro Gomez Melchor 0.5
299. Navarro Lopez de Alda Jesus M. 0.5
300. Ricote Oliver Cristina 0.5
301. Miranda Cuartero Juan Carlos 0.5
302. Ortiz Lorente Jose Luis 0.5
303. Nombert Knor Ciprian 0.0
304. Inigo Rabinal Pablo 0.0
305. Ruiz Melendez Alex 0.0
306. Pradel Gavin Javier 0.0
307. Lanuza Izquierdo Diego 0.0
308. Prades Agustin Raul 0.0
309. Rodrigo Caja Saul 0.0
310. Costa Llaguerri Alberto 0.0
311. Cerezuela Gutierrez Luis 0.0
312. Lera Aused Borja 0.0
313. Calatayud De Las Riebe Antonio 0.0
314. Buisac Anadon Pablo 0.0
315. Lopez Puy Jose 0.0
316. Alda Lazaro Fernando 0.0
317. Manero Gomez Victoriano 0.0
318. Moreno Gil Juan Domingo 0.0
319. Vera Sanchez Angel 0.0
320. Hernandez Hernandez Santiago 0.0
321. Gomez Zabala Javier 0.0
322. Clavero Ezquerra Daniel 0.0
323. Castel Colomina Patricia 0.0
324. Briz Ramiro Javier 0.0
325. Arilla Murillo Arancha 0.0
326. Sebastian Sanchez Eduardo 0.0
327. Sanz Lazaro Ignacio 0.0
328. Pueyo Mur Pascual 0.0
329. Asensio Guerrero Santiago 0.0
330. Vigil Cons Alejandro 0.0
331. Morte Palacios Jorge 0.0
332. Jordan Calvo Kevin 0.0
333. Salas Diez Oscar 0.0
334. Zaro Salvador Pablo 0.0
335. Arduna Domingo Carmen 0.0
336. Serrano Espinosa Antonio 0.0
337. Bautisa Lashobras Ismael 0.0
338. Carrasco Navasal Carlos 0.0
339. Solanilla Caballero Marcos 0.0
340. Dominguez Berne Antonio 0.0
341. Lecinena Garcia Ignacio 0.0
342. Garcia Lazaro Gabriel 0.0
343. De Pedro Gutierrez Jorge 0.0
344. Fossati Nicolas 0.0
345. Escanilla Quiros Carlos 0.0
346. Nicolau Catalan Fernando 0.0
347. Bosque Pina Jose Luis 0.0
348. Larraga Navarro Adrian 0.0
349. Esteban Navales Victor 0.0
350. Maisterra Sanchez Jesus 0.0
351. Saz Belenguer Arturo 0.0
352. Perez Ros Carlos 0.0
353. Recreo Torralba Carlos 0.0
354. Boria Buisac Lucas 0.0
355. Matias Salcedo Ivan 0.0
356. Moron Moli Jesus Roberto 0.0
357. Miana Gallart Ramon 0.0
358. Vinuales Ferro Lidia 0.0
359. Lacasta Casterad Enrique 0.0
360. Gracia Escartin Miguel 0.0
361. Otal Toro Fernando 0.0
362. Requeno Otin Juan Jose 0.0
363. Moreno Antonio Mario 0.0
364. Perez Martinez Carlos 0.0
365. Valles Supervia Enrique 0.0
366. Manguez Tomas Arturo 0.0
367. Carilla Latorre Susana 0.0
368. Requena Briones Rafael Mariano 0.0
369. Ruperez Benito Paula 0.0
370. Ruperez Benito Yaiza 0.0

Equipos Aragón Categoría Segunda

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Manuel S. G. (1620F) 7.5 1:0 2.0 Mario P. A. (0)
Carlos F. P. J. (0) 6.5 1:0 1.5 Amelia B. L. (1516F)
Daniel R. P. (1673F) 6.5 1:0 0.0 Oscar S. D. (0)
Javier G. A. (1726F) 6.0 1:0 1.0 Luis A. P. (0)
Raul E. C. (0) 5.5 1:0 2.5 Adrian P. C. (0)
Jose L. V. J. (1835F) 5.5 1:0 1.0 Pablo N. P. (0)
Radostin Y. R. (0) 6.0 0.5:0.5 2.0 Alberto G. C. (0)
Jose A. I. (0) 4.0 1:0 2.0 Jose A. A. (0)
Jose P. S. R. (1751F) 5.0 1:0 0.0 Jose R. O. J. (0)
Hugo P. M. (0) 5.5 0.5:0.5 4.0 Gabriel C. A. (1653F)
Benito L. D. (0) 4.5 1:0 3.0 Ivan D. C. G. (1596F)
Alvaro L. A. (1335F) 5.0 0:1 2.0 Ismael A. N. (1484F)
Angel M. V. M. (1555F) 4.0 1:0 5.0 Gerardo P. L. (1713F)
Vicente U. G. J. (0) 5.0 0:1 4.0 Alberto S. N. (1752F)
Manuel G. U. (0) 4.0 0.5:0.5 1.5 Javier P. M. (0)
Carlos S. L. (1461F) 3.5 1:0 0.5 Miguel G. R. (0)
Luis A. F. (0) 3.5 0.5:0.5 6.5 Yordan R. R. (0)
Pablo B. C. (1514F) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Alberto C. S. (1588F)
Jorge B. L. (0) 4.0 0:1 5.0 Asier U. R. (0)
Ramon C. P. (1625F) 4.0 0:1 4.5 Roberto S. S. (1606F)
Noemi G. R. (0) 3.0 1:0 2.0 Inocencio S. H. (0)
Jose B. H. F. (0) 3.5 0:1 5.0 Roberto A. P. (0)
Jose B. A. (0) 2.5 1:0 6.0 David R. B. (1472F)
Angel C. G. (1905F) 3.0 0.5:0.5 6.0 Ignacio J. A. J. (1831F)
Felix F. L. J. (0) 2.5 1:0 0.0 Javier B. R. (0)
Ruben T. G. (0) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Ricardo A. M. (0)
Jorge C. F. (0) 2.5 0.5:0.5 1.0 Lazaro N. C. (0)
Enrique G. B. (0) 3.0 0:1 1.0 Fernando C. I. (0)
Raul H. M. (0) 2.0 1:0 1.0 Antonio G. E. P. (0)
Tomas N. A. (1759F) 2.0 1:0 5.5 Fernando A. C. (0)
Piero P. S. (0) 3.0 0:1 2.5 Fernando G. S. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Pablo V. P. (0) 3.0 0:1 5.5 Manuel P. T. (1555F)
Luis V. M. (1669F) 3.0 0:1 1.0 Javier C. A. (1689F)
Luis B. M. J. (0) 1.5 1:0 1.0 Francisco E. D. (0)
Jesus B. S. (0) 2.5 0:1 1.5 Andres T. Q. (0)
Enrique G. G. (1622F) 2.5 0:1 3.0 Alejandro A. C. (0)
Eliseo P. T. (0) 2.5 0:1 4.0 Carlos G. A. J. (0)
Manuel P. T. J. (0) 2.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 Jorge A. F. (0)
Tomas D. P. R. (1668F) 2.0 0:1 1.5 Miguel A. B. J. (0)
Javier F. G. F. (0) 1.0 1:0 0.0 Gabriel G. L. (0)
Pablo G. M. J. (1805F) 1.0 1:0 1.5 Jose E. R. J. (0)
Carlos R. A. (0) 1.0 1:0 2.0 David G. G. (0)
Elena U. S. (0) 1.0 1:0 0 Yaiza R. B. (0)
Alberto C. S. J. (0) 1.5 0:1 4.5 Carlos L. G. (0)
Manuel E. A. J. (0) 1.0 0.5:0.5 2.5 Hugo G. J. (0)
Martin L. O. (0) 1.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Raul Z. R. (0)
Jose R. S. (1584F) 0.5 1:0 0.0 Diego L. I. (0)
Luis S. L. J. (0) 0.5 1:0 4.0 Federico L. B. (0)
II B. G. G. (0) 0 1:0 4.5 Martin U. G. (0)
Eduardo H. G. (0) 1.0 0:1 7.5 Manuel M. N. (1720F)
David O. R. (0) 1.0 0:1 4.5 Fernando G. D. (1874F)
Antonio P. A. J. (0) 0 1:0 4.0 Carlos H. M. (0)
David S. L. L. (1790F) 1.0 0:1 3.0 Moises R. C. (1663F)
Angel G. P. M. (0) 0.5 0:1 4.5 Maximiliano A. C. (0)
Melchor N. G. (1493F) 0.5 0:1 5.0 Enrique C. L. (1794F)
Fernando A. L. (0) 0.0 0:1 8.5 Mariano A. A. (1739F)
Susana C. L. (0) 0 0:1 3.0 Enrique L. H. (2050F)
Arturo M. T. (0) 0 0:1 4.5 Francisco G. B. (1791F)
Raul P. A. (0) 0.0 0:1 3.5 Hugo P. D. (1576F)
Mariano R. B. R. (1675F) 0 0:1 3.5 Alfonso T. A. (1768F)
Alex R. M. (0) 0.0 0:1 3.0 Ricardo S. G. (1530F)
Paula R. B. (0) 0 0:1 4.5 Ander U. R. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Soriano Gracia M.
1:0
Pedrol Aguila M.
.
Ferreira Paesa J.
1:0
Burillo Lazaro A.
.
Romero Pallares D.
1:0
Salas Diez O.
.
Gonzalez Azuara J.
1:0
Artal Pellicero L.
.
Espian Cremalle R.
1:0
Pena Capalvo A.
.
Lancis Villar J.
1:0
Nicolau Perez P.
.
Yordanov Radev R.
0.5:0.5
Gimenez Carrasco A.
.
Abellan Iranzo J.
1:0
Adan Allueva J.
.
Pellicer Sancho R.
1:0
Requeno Otin J.
.
Perez Martinez H.
0.5:0.5
Casanova Aldana G.
.
Lozano Dicha B.
1:0
Del Castillo Grande I.
.
Lacruz Algarate A.
0:1
Amillo Navarro I.
.
Millan Villarroya M.
1:0
Peris Laorden G.
.
Urdaniz Garces J.
0:1
Sanz Navarro A.
.
Gimenez Ubeda M.
0.5:0.5
Pla Menes J.
.
Sacristan Latorre C.
1:0
Gomera Romero M.
.
Aldaz Fernandez L.
0.5:0.5
Radostinov Rader Y.
.
Baquedano Coarasa P.
0.5:0.5
Cirera Sancho A.
.
Bielsa Lopez J.
0:1
Urriolabeitia Rodrigo A.
.
Celma Pueyo R.
0:1
Solera Sanchez R.
.
Galvez Rubio N.
1:0
Subias Hurtado I.
.
Ballano Herrero F.
0:1
Abenia Porroche R.
.
Blasco Antolin J.
1:0
Rodrigo Bordetas D.
.
Carilla Garcia A.
0.5:0.5
Joven Alvarez J.
.
Fuertes Lopez J.
1:0
Briz Ramiro J.
.
Tomas Gracia R.
0.5:0.5
Arilla Murillo R.
.
Cerdan Falces J.
0.5:0.5
Navarro Conde L.
.
Gonzalez-Simarro Borra E.
0:1
Casero Imana F.
.
Higueras Martinez R.
1:0
Gines Esteo P.
.
Nasarre Abizanda T.
1:0
Aznarez Candao F.
.
Pisa Scarpellini P.
0:1
Gomez Sanudo F.
.
Valiente Prestamo P.
0:1
Pintanel Torres M.
.
Valladolid Martin L.
0:1
Cacho Almorin J.
.
Baguena Marin J.
1:0
Esteban Diez F.
.
Berges Soro J.
0:1
Teixido Quintana A.
.
Garcia Garcia E.
0:1
Anson Casaos A.
.
Paramo Tajadura E.
0:1
Garces Anso J.
.
Perez Tomas J.
0.5:0.5
Aldaz Fernandez J.
.
De Pablo Raga T.
0:1
Alquezar Bielsa J.
.
Fuentes Gil F.
1:0
Garcia Lazaro G.
.
Gracia Martinez J.
1:0
Escolan Remartinez J.
.
Rodrigo Arrastio C.
1:0
Galindo Gomera D.
.
Ulibarri Sanchez E.
1:0
Ruperez Benito Y.
.
Calvo Sanz J.
0:1
Lopez Garre C.
.
Ezquerra Aznarez J.
0.5:0.5
Garcia Juan H.
.
Laplaza Osta M.
0.5:0.5
Zapata Rodrigo R.
.
Ramos Serna J.
1:0
Lanuza Izquierdo D.
.
Serrano Luna J.
1:0
Lanaspa Ballesteros F.
.
Bogomilov Georgiev G.
1:0
Utrilla Garcia M.
.
Hernando Gimenez E.
0:1
Martinez Naval M.
.
Olloqui Ruiz D.
0:1
Gimeno Diaz F.
.
Pueyo Asin J.
1:0
Herrera Mohamed C.
.
San Lazaro Lorente D.
0:1
Reguera Campillo M.
.
Garcia Pena M.
0:1
Aso Carranza M.
.
Navarro Gomez M.
0:1
Carnicer Lusilla E.
.
Alda Lazaro F.
0:1
Aspas Aspas M.
.
Carilla Latorre S.
0:1
Larios Herraiz E.
.
Manguez Tomas A.
0:1
Garrido Busto F.
.
Prades Agustin R.
0:1
Pereda Diaz H.
.
Requena Briones R.
0:1
Torcal Andolz A.
.
Ruiz Melendez A.
0:1
Sanchez Gascon R.
.
Ruperez Benito P.
0:1
Urriolabeitia Rodrigo A.

Equipos Aragón Categoría Segunda

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Donoso Sanchez Alejandro 2205F
Gracia Suarez Jesus 2138F
Larios Herraiz Enrique 2050F
Gella Bitrian Diego 2034F
Sanz Barrionuevo Alberto 1968F
Velamazan Gomez Angel 1957F
Palazuelos Serrano Jose Luis 1949F
Biarge Carnicer Arturo 1946F
Sig Vargas Pablo 1944F
Diaz Boils Ximo 1924F
Carilla Garcia Angel 1905F
Moreno Martinez Laura 1885F
Gimeno Diaz Fernando 1874F
Salvador Monge Tomas 1863F
Perez Boy Pedro 1841F
Anton Caturla Sergio 1835F
Lancis Villar Juan Jose 1835F
Joven Alvarez Jose Ignacio 1831F
Gregorio Cabello Alberto 1806F
Gracia Martinez Juan Pablo 1805F
Moreno Antonio Mario 1801F
Domingo Romance Agustin 1795F
Carnicer Lusilla Enrique 1794F
Garrido Busto Francisco 1791F
San Lazaro Lorente David 1790F
Lamelas Andreu Jose Carlos 1771F
Constin Balesescu Ion 1768F
Torcal Andolz Alfonso 1768F
Abos Santolaria Roman 1764F
Bosque Pina Jose Luis 1763F
Perez Ros Carlos 1763F
Pascual Sese Lucas 1760F
Nasarre Abizanda Tomas 1759F
Argueso Pascual Manuel 1752F
Sanz Navarro Alberto 1752F
Pellicer Sancho Rafael Jose 1751F
Aspas Aspas Mariano 1739F
Gonzalez Azuara Javier 1726F
Sese Ibanez Alberto 1725F
Martinez Naval Manuel 1720F
Gimenez Fernandez Alfonso 1714F
Peris Laorden Gerardo 1713F
Torres Castello Antonio 1710F
Tolosana Martinez Daniel 1709F
Solana Garcia Angel 1693F
Cacho Almorin Javier 1689F
Belenguer Randet Jesus 1688F
Requena Briones Rafael Mariano 1675F
Romero Pallares Daniel 1673F
Valladolid Martin Luis 1669F
De Pablo Raga Tomas 1668F
Almale Biel Jesus 1663F
Reguera Campillo Moises 1663F
Miranda Cuartero Juan Carlos 1656F
Casanova Aldana Gabriel 1653F
Larraga Navarro Adrian 1644F
Perez Bella Jose Maria 1638F
Esteban Marin Francisco 1635F
Tierno Hernandez Roberto 1635F
Vinuales Satue Jose Antonio 1633F
Celma Pueyo Ramon 1625F
Garcia Garcia Enrique 1622F
Soriano Gracia Manuel 1620F
Izquierdo Lupon Jose Manuel 1613F
Lasierra Cristobal Jesus Carlos 1608F
Solera Sanchez Roberto 1606F
Miret Munoz Cesar 1603F
Del Castillo Grande Ivan 1596F
Cirera Sancho Alberto 1588F
Ballarin Corvinos Jorge 1584F
Ramos Serna Jose 1584F
Samper Alarcon Julio Alfredo 1584F
Pereda Diaz Hugo 1576F
Otal Bornau Jose Miguel 1570F
Cervera Soler Ramon 1558F
Millan Villarroya Miguel Angel 1555F
Pintanel Torres Manuel 1555F
Ubeda Gimeno Angel 1548F
Hernandez Montoro Irene 1535F
Ananos Vinue Jesus 1534F
Sanchez Gascon Ricardo 1530F
Bueno Cardenas Rafael 1526F
Burillo Lazaro Amelia 1516F
Baquedano Coarasa Pablo 1514F
Perez Martinez Alba 1506F
Anton Lasheras Jose Manuel 1504F
Navarro Gomez Melchor 1493F
Amillo Navarro Ismael 1484F
Herranz Gracia Diego 1472F
Rodrigo Bordetas David 1472F
Sacristan Latorre Carlos 1461F
Ereza Vizcarra Fernando 1459F
Baguena Marin Antonio Miguel 1448F
Perales Tobajas Sergio 1424F
Marinoso Aguaron Raquel 1372F
Moreno Ortueta Ignacio 1349F
Lacruz Algarate Alvaro 1335F
Mora Berges David 1298F
Abardia Tosat Ignacio 0
Abellan Iranzo Jose 0
Abenia Porroche Roberto 0
Adan Allueva Jose 0
Alda Lazaro Fernando 0
Aldaz Fernandez Jorge 0
Aldaz Fernandez Luis 0
Aldea Andrei 0
Alonso-Lej De Las Casas Fernand 0
Alquezar Bielsa Jose Miguel 0
Amoros Gimenez Manuel 0
Anson Casaos Alejandro 0
Aran Godes Paula 0
Ardanuy Moya Cristian 0
Arduna Domingo Carmen 0
Arilla Murillo Arancha 0
Arilla Murillo Ricardo 0
Artal Pellicero Luis 0
Artiaga Bueno Jose Maria 0
Ascaso Nerin Miguel 0
Asensio Guerrero Santiago 0
Aso Carranza Maximiliano 0
Atares De Sus Abel 0
Aviles Diaz David 0
Ayensa Garcia Miguel Angel 0
Aznar Agudo Sergio 0
Aznarez Candao Fernando 0
Badias Cosculluela Jorge 0
Baguena Marin Jose Luis 0
Ballano Herrero Fernando Jose 0
Banzo Asin Jose Antonio 0
Bautisa Lashobras Ismael 0
Begue Sasot Fernando 0
Berges Barrau Jorge 0
Berges Soro Jesus 0
Bielsa Lopez Jorge 0
Blasco Antolin Jose 0
Bogomilov Georgiev Georgi II 0
Bometon Romero Paula 0
Boria Buisac Lucas 0
Bringas Rasines Agustin Angel 0
Briz Ramiro Javier 0
Budria Gimenez Javier 0
Buisac Anadon Pablo 0
Cabos Vidal Esteban 0
Calatayud De Las Riebe Antonio 0
Calvo Sanz Juan Alberto 0
Canales Navarro Carlos 0
Carilla Latorre Susana 0
Carilla Puyo Fernando 0
Carrasco Navasal Carlos 0
Carrasquer Revilla Julian 0
Casero Imana Fernando 0
Castel Colomina Patricia 0
Cay Lasheras Miguel 0
Cazcarra Pallaruelo Sebastian 0
Cerdan Falces Jorge 0
Cerezuela Gutierrez Luis 0
Clavero Ezquerra Daniel 0
Cordova Pardo Pedro 0
Coscolin Fidalgo Alvaro 0
Costa Llaguerri Alberto 0
De Andres Marruedo Gabriel 0
De La Losa Casaus Carlos 0
De Pedro Gutierrez Jorge 0
De Pedro Gutierrez Sergio 0
Dominguez Berne Antonio 0
Dominguez Bravo Luis Javier 0
Eito Valdovinos Maria 0
Eizaguerri Bradineras Antonio 0
Eizaguerri Floris Maria 0
Escanilla Quiros Carlos 0
Escanilla Quiros David 0
Escar Barbanoj David 0
Escolan Remartinez Juan Jose 0
Espian Cremalle Raul 0
Esteban Diez Francisco 0
Esteban Navales Victor 0
Ezquerra Aznarez Jose Manuel 0
Farell Reigal Daniel 0
Ferreira Paesa Juan Carlos 0
Fossati Nicolas 0
Fuentes Gil Francisco Javier 0
Fuertes Lopez Jose Felix 0
Gabarre Aznar Adrian 0
Galindo Gomera David 0
Galvez Rubio Noemi 0
Garces Anso Juan Carlos 0
Garcia Campo Dario 0
Garcia Juan Hugo 0
Garcia Lazaro Gabriel 0
Garcia Pena Miguel Angel 0
Garreta Nieto Maria 0
Gimenez Carrasco Alberto 0
Gimenez Ubeda Manuel 0
Gimeno Caudepon Luis M 0
Gines Esteo Pedro Antonio 0
Gomera Romero Miguel 0
Gomez Perez Adrian 0
Gomez Sanudo Fernando 0
Gomez Zabala Javier 0
Gonzalez Acin Juan Carlos 0
Gonzalez Aznar Eduardo 0
Gonzalez Camara Sergio 0
Gonzalez Gambau Pablo 0
Gonzalez Marco Miguel 0
Gonzalez-Simarro Borra Enrique 0
Gracia Chueca Jose Luis 0
Gracia Escartin Clara 0
Gracia Escartin Miguel 0
Grima Ferrer Carlos 0
Hernandez Hernandez Santiago 0
Hernando Gimenez Alberto 0
Hernando Gimenez Eduardo 0
Herranz Gracia Alberto 0
Herrera Isabal Daniel 0
Herrera Mohamed Carlos 0
Hidalgo Gracia Andres 0
Higueras Martinez Raul 0
Inigo Rabinal Pablo 0
Jalle Ananos Carlos 0
Jardiel Dobato David 0
Jimenez Velosillo Luis Javier 0
Jordan Calvo Kevin 0
Lacarda Ubico Vicente 0
Lacasta Casterad Enrique 0
Lacosta Grisalena Javier 0
Ladrero Irun Juan 0
Lahoz Sediles Vania 0
Laliena Villacampa Pedro 0
Lamiquiz Mateo Inaki 0
Lanaspa Ballesteros Federico 0
Lanuza Izquierdo Diego 0
Laplaza Osta Martin 0
Lapuente Bermejo Francisco Javi 0
Lasheras Taira Fernando 0
Laya Reig Diego 0
Lecinena Garcia Ignacio 0
Lera Aused Borja 0
Lopez Garre Carlos 0
Lopez Garrido Alan 0
Lopez Oliveros Pablo 0
Lopez Puy Jose 0
Lorente Manzanares Carlos 0
Lorenzo Disla Antonio 0
Loscertales Pardo Carlos 0
Lozano Dicha Benito 0
Maisterra Merino Aaron 0
Maisterra Sanchez Jesus 0
Mallen Lacambra Carlos 0
Manero Gomez Victoriano 0
Manguez Tomas Arturo 0
Martin Bozas Fernando 0
Martin Pastor David 0
Martinez Dominguez Miguel Angel 0
Martinez Martinez Daniel 0
Martinez Martinez David 0
Matias Salcedo Ivan 0
Mayo Olivan Francisco 0
Mediel Cuadra Diego 0
Menjon Zueco David 0
Miana Gallart Ramon 0
Millan Villarroya Carlos 0
Molla Lorente Joaquin 0
Mompel Lancina David 0
Monter Solans Marcos 0
Moreno Gil Juan Domingo 0
Moreno Monterde Eva 0
Moron Moli Jesus Roberto 0
Morte Palacios Jorge 0
Navales Iranzo Manuel 0
Navarrete Herrera Jose Maria 0
Navarro Conde Lazaro 0
Navarro Lopez de Alda Jesus M. 0
Navarro Royes Antonio 0
Nebot Vidal Antonio Jose 0
Nerin Morcate Elisabet 0
Nicolau Catalan Fernando 0
Nicolau Perez Pablo 0
Nicolov Lyuben Grigorov 0
Nogues Gracia David 0
Nombert Knor Ciprian 0
Noria More Aleix 0
Olloqui Ruiz David 0
Ortiz Lorente Jose Luis 0
Otal Toro Fernando 0
Otin Nasarre Alberto 0
Painaud Guillaume Albert Alfons 0
Palos Oroz Fernando 0
Paramo Tajadura Eliseo 0
Pardo Bermejo Jose Luis 0
Pedrol Aguila Mario 0
Peleato Ponzano Anabel 0
Pena Capalvo Adrian 0
Perez Martinez Carlos 0
Perez Martinez Hugo 0
Perez Martinez Mario Andres 0
Perez Sirera Jose Maria 0
Perez Tomas Juan Manuel 0
Peropadre Torres Carlos 0
Pisa Scarpellini Piero 0
Pla Menes Javier 0
Popa Cosmin 0
Pradel Gavin Javier 0
Prades Agustin Raul 0
Pueyo Asin Jose Antonio 0
Pueyo Mur Pascual 0
Pueyo Riverola Jose Luis 0
Radostinov Rader Yordan 0
Radu Plopeseanu Andei 0
Rajo Martinez Alejandro 0
Recreo Torralba Carlos 0
Redolar Cortes Angel 0
Requeno Otin Juan Jose 0
Rico Del Amo Felix 0
Ricote Oliver Cristina 0
Roche Almarcegui Sergio 0
Rodrigo Arrastio Carlos 0
Rodrigo Caja Saul 0
Rosa Garcia Jesus 0
Rubio Lopez Julio 0
Ruiz Melendez Alex 0
Ruperez Benito Paula 0
Ruperez Benito Yaiza 0
Salas Diez Oscar 0
Salinas Lopez Francisco Jose 0
Salvador Gonzalo Hugo 0
Sanjuan Perez Jose Antonio 0
Sanjulian Romanos Pedro 0
Sanmartin Grasa Jesus 0
Sanz Arauz Gerardo 0
Sanz Lazaro Ignacio 0
Saz Belenguer Arturo 0
Sebastian Sanchez Eduardo 0
Segura Bonet Ramon 0
Serra Casas Jaime 0
Serrano Espinosa Antonio 0
Serrano Luna Jose Luis 0
Serrano Pardos Ruben 0
Serrano Sanjose Abraham 0
Solanilla Caballero Marcos 0
Soria Ramos Miguel Angel 0
Soriano Martinez Adolfo 0
Subias Hurtado Inocencio 0
Subira Navarro Oscar 0
Teixido Quintana Andres 0
Tierno Rios Guillermo 0
Tierno Rios Nestor 0
Tomas Gracia Ruben 0
Torcal Miguel Oscar 0
Ulibarri Sanchez Daniel 0
Ulibarri Sanchez Elena 0
Urdaniz Garces Jose Vicente 0
Urriolabeitia Rodrigo Ander 0
Urriolabeitia Rodrigo Asier 0
Usles Manrique Oscar 0
Utrilla Garcia Martin 0
Valiente Prestamo Pablo 0
Vallejo Blasco Arturo 0
Valles Supervia Enrique 0
Vera Sanchez Angel 0
Vigil Cons Alejandro 0
Vinuales Ferro Lidia 0
Vinuales Ortiz Antonio 0
Vinue Biesa Antonio 0
Yordanov Radev Radostin 0
Zalaya Jaime Carlos 0
Zamora Gistau Anselmo 0
Zamora Perpinan Lorien 0
Zapata Rodrigo Raul 0
Zaro Salvador Pablo 0
Zubialde Alzueta Heliodoro 0

Equipos Aragón Categoría Segunda

Export

Equipos Aragón Categoría Segunda

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Equipos Aragón Categoría Segunda

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.