Equipos Aragón Categoría Primera

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Equipos Aragón Categoría Primera
2012-02-04
2012-04-15
Spain
Aragon

Rules

Team
11
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Equipos Aragón Categoría Primera

Rank

Date of round : 2012-04-15
Position Name Score
1. Gutierrez Barrachina Jose Anton 10.0
2. Sanchez Castro Roberto 9.5
3. Cantin Zaborras Valentin 8.5
4. Ansola Marquinez Alberto 8.5
5. Garcia Gracia Victor Hugo 8.0
6. Aviol Oliveros David 7.5
7. Garcia Estruch Jorge 7.5
8. Palacios Herrero Pablo 7.5
9. Munoz Munoz Juan Carlos 7.0
10. Aviol Perez Jose Mariano 7.0
11. Iglesias Fernandez Luis 7.0
12. Molina Cubero-Luna German 7.0
13. Sanclemente Aragues Angel 7.0
14. Avellanas Tomas Jose 6.5
15. Garreta Crespo Blas 6.5
16. Gracia Ruiz Inazio 6.5
17. Ocabo Vera Pedro Aristides 6.5
18. Ainsa Claver Ignacio 6.5
19. Palacin Algas Angel 6.0
20. De Pablo Zuniga Hector Luis 6.0
21. Lopez Caudevilla David 6.0
22. Navarro Rubio Rafael 6.0
23. Sanroman Lopez Julian 6.0
24. Sisamon De Catro Luis 6.0
25. Villalba Abad David 6.0
26. Aparicio Lecha Fulgencio 5.5
27. Barros Gutierrez Angel Luis 5.5
28. Carrasquer Munoz Alberto 5.5
29. Castera Montagud Rafael 5.5
30. Ciriano Lamban Alejandro 5.5
31. Garcia Lopez Antonio 5.5
32. Vasilev Vas 5.5
33. Ananos Palacios David 5.5
34. Bosque Pina Jose Luis 5.0
35. Soriano Ascaso Ignacio 5.0
36. Sarto Ramos Angel 5.0
37. Flores Samperiz Jorge 5.0
38. Marin Fuertes Angel Maria 5.0
39. Lorente Aguar Ruben 5.0
40. Gaston Cabello Jorge 5.0
41. Torrente Martinez Jose Antonio 5.0
42. Cortes Sobrevilla Cecilio 5.0
43. Rodriguez Aranda Kevin 5.0
44. Navarro Pellicer Antonio 5.0
45. Prat Guisado Christian 5.0
46. Pena Zazurca Jose Antonio 4.5
47. Manguez Tomas Andres 4.5
48. Lebron Duran Jose Maria 4.5
49. Colas Perez Patricia 4.5
50. Teresa Moya Alejandro 4.5
51. Santos Morales Marco Antonio 4.5
52. Larraz Giganto Carlos 4.5
53. Millan Sancho David 4.5
54. Galarreta Abellan Antonio 4.5
55. Coronas Cambra Luis 4.5
56. Calvo Simon Jorge 4.5
57. San Lazaro Lorente David 4.5
58. Chamarro Catarecha Miguel Angel 4.0
59. Santos Morales Julio Cesar 4.0
60. Rodriguez Rodriguez Manuel 4.0
61. Requena Briones Rafael Mariano 4.0
62. Nebot Vidal Antonio Jose 4.0
63. Moreno Antonio Mario 4.0
64. Molina Cubero German 4.0
65. Manguez Cambra Jose Luis 4.0
66. Guetas Sanchez Hugo 4.0
67. Goni Navarro Pablo 4.0
68. Fuentes Espuna Juan Antonio 4.0
69. Edeso Perez Francisco 4.0
70. Costas Sos Carlos 4.0
71. Chueca Lorente Javier 4.0
72. Casas Chine German 4.0
73. Cacho Almorin Javier 4.0
74. Biarge Fanlo Jorge 4.0
75. Bayona Bafaluy Jose Maria 4.0
76. Lavina Ubieto Antonio 4.0
77. Asin Jimenez Pedro Jose 4.0
78. Luis Vitalla Fernando 4.0
79. Moreno Gracia David 3.5
80. Salas Calvo Alberto 3.5
81. Rodriguez Avellanas Jose Manuel 3.5
82. Monter Solans Juan 3.5
83. Catarecha Abad Hector 3.5
84. Calvo Gutierrez Rafael 3.5
85. Anton Caturla Sergio 3.5
86. Pueyo Marina Gerardo 3.5
87. Gregorio Cabello Alberto 3.5
88. Cajo Esteban Ruben 3.5
89. Garcia Artal Obdulio 3.5
90. Turon Perez David 3.5
91. Alsina Franco Sergio 3.5
92. Subias Ruiz Javier 3.5
93. Subira Navarro Oscar 3.5
94. Sanchez Gimeno Miguel 3.0
95. Repolles Bel Antonio 3.0
96. Larraga Navarro Adrian 3.0
97. Lahoz Rivas Ignacio 3.0
98. Garcia Lasheras Miguel Angel 3.0
99. Garcia Garcia Enrique 3.0
100. Egea Fernandez Raul 3.0
101. Cabos Morer Jaime 3.0
102. Beltran Langarita Alfredo 3.0
103. Arteaga Jimenez Francisco 3.0
104. Arino Castan Federico 3.0
105. Budria Gimenez Daniel 3.0
106. Perez Bella Jose Maria 3.0
107. Casas Castillero Jose Antonio 3.0
108. Calzada Campos Jose Maria 3.0
109. Montes Llorente Diego 3.0
110. Cerrajeria Ruiz Jesus Maria 3.0
111. Marco Bernad Eduardo 3.0
112. Ruperez Benito Antonio 3.0
113. Sese Ibanez Alberto 2.5
114. Royo Onde Manuel 2.5
115. Rodriguez Alegre Oscar 2.5
116. Muro Turon Raul 2.5
117. Montanes Hijazo Margarita 2.5
118. Martinez Saenz Esteban 2.5
119. Martinez Martinez Pedro Jose 2.5
120. Leon Dionis Mateo 2.5
121. Lafarga Santorroman David 2.5
122. Laborda Perez Jose Antonio 2.5
123. Gracia Perez Juan Carlos 2.5
124. Gonzalez-Mendoza Garcia Jose A. 2.5
125. Chine Infantes Miguel Angel 2.5
126. Casanova Gracia Luis 2.5
127. Bernad Bellon Jose Maria 2.5
128. Becana Jimenez Alfonso 2.5
129. Moraz Lasuen Julio 2.5
130. Monter Solans Marcos 2.5
131. Garcia Mendez Beatriz 2.5
132. Calvo Sanz Juan Alberto 2.5
133. Roman Gimeno Javier 2.5
134. Perez Puyal Jose Joaquin 2.5
135. Constin Balesescu Ion 2.5
136. Zubialde Ayala Gonzalo 2.0
137. Zalaya Gracia Alejandro 2.0
138. Serrat Claver David 2.0
139. Palacin Casamayor Angel 2.0
140. Palacian Campodarve Javier 2.0
141. Navarro Lopez de Alda Jesus M. 2.0
142. Longares Perez Gregorio 2.0
143. Llorente Zaro Alejandro 2.0
144. Lahoz Gimeno Manuel 2.0
145. Garcia Betore Jesus 2.0
146. Forcen Esteban Victor 2.0
147. Alava Garcia Jose Antonio 2.0
148. Saura Solano Jose Luis 2.0
149. Merin Flores Miguel Angel 2.0
150. Obon Zuniga Francisco 2.0
151. Atares De Sus Abel 2.0
152. Garcia Montolar Cesar 2.0
153. Martinez Carnicer Eduardo 2.0
154. Otal Bornau Jose Miguel 2.0
155. Torcal Andolz Alfonso 2.0
156. Gimeno Royo Jose Andres 2.0
157. Manzanares Saiz Jose Manuel 2.0
158. Garcia Alriolls Jesus 2.0
159. Moreno Martinez Laura 2.0
160. Rosa Garcia Jesus 2.0
161. Ubeda Gimeno Angel 2.0
162. Montes Santos Lorenzo 2.0
163. Yanez Acin Gonzalo 1.5
164. Pardo Serrano Carlos 1.5
165. Pardina Baile Martin 1.5
166. Lozano Velez De Mendizabal Fco 1.5
167. Huerva Lacuna Pablo 1.5
168. Gomez Zazurca Rodolfo 1.5
169. Fabre Cuartero Alejandro 1.5
170. Escartin Buisan Francisco Javie 1.5
171. Ananos Vinue Jesus 1.5
172. Mancho Fondevila Jorge 1.5
173. Uldemolins Nivela Mateo 1.5
174. Sanmartin Agustin Borja 1.5
175. Martin Moreno Luis 1.5
176. Grasa Solanas Oscar 1.5
177. Fredes Sin Jorge 1.5
178. Artal Alegria Francisco Javier 1.5
179. Conejero Moros Alfonso 1.5
180. Gracia Laguens Asuncion 1.5
181. Lafarga Bueno Daniel 1.5
182. Liarte Marinoso Aaron 1.5
183. Bogomilov Georgiev Georgi II 1.5
184. Carnicer Lusilla Enrique 1.5
185. Alava Ruiz Jorge 1.5
186. Zapater Tomas Lorenzo 1.0
187. Vinue Biesa Antonio 1.0
188. Puig-Pey Pale Jaime 1.0
189. Olivares Clusa Francisco Jose 1.0
190. Noria More Aleix 1.0
191. Mainar Garcia Antonio 1.0
192. Machin Torcal Eduardo 1.0
193. Lasierra Cristobal Jesus Carlos 1.0
194. Lasierra Arceiz Javier 1.0
195. Gracia Martinez Juan Pablo 1.0
196. Gaspar Calvo Luis Alberto 1.0
197. Garcia Arrazola Jesus Maria 1.0
198. Codina Escudero Juan 1.0
199. Cervera Jimenez Javier 1.0
200. Ballonga Arruebo Alejandro 1.0
201. Galvez Longas Isaac 1.0
202. Requeno Otin Juan Jose 1.0
203. Quintero Rodriguez John 1.0
204. Lorente Latorre Antonio 1.0
205. Buetas Buera Alejandro 1.0
206. Bernad Suarez Antonio 1.0
207. Ballarin Corvinos Jorge 1.0
208. Aznar Andres Maria Pilar 1.0
209. Pellicer Cerezuela Miguel 1.0
210. Gomez Salinas Nestor 1.0
211. Galvez Rubio David 1.0
212. Canales Navarro Carlos 1.0
213. Garces Anso Angel 1.0
214. Lana Lacuna Sergio 1.0
215. Perez Ros Carlos 1.0
216. Sopena Campo German 1.0
217. Pallares Mendez Bruno 1.0
218. Roldan Perez Juan Jose 1.0
219. Galve Guinea Alejandro 1.0
220. Sarrio Bambo Pablo 1.0
221. Manzanares Uson Alejandro 1.0
222. Hernando Gimenez Eduardo 1.0
223. Lucas Belmar Miguel Angel 1.0
224. Sig Vargas Pablo 1.0
225. Pueyo Asin Jose Antonio 1.0
226. Jardiel Dobato David 1.0
227. Vinuales Satue Jose Antonio 1.0
228. Romero Pallares Daniel 1.0
229. Amoros Gimenez Manuel 0.5
230. Abos Santolaria Roman 0.5
231. Serrano Luna Jose Luis 0.5
232. Urdaniz Garces Jose Vicente 0.5
233. Solera Sanchez Roberto 0.5
234. Moner Lasheras Pablo 0.5
235. Lamelas Andreu Jose Carlos 0.5
236. Fernandez Sierra Pedro Jose 0.5
237. Argueso Palomino Manuel 0.5
238. Marinoso Aguaron Raquel 0.5
239. Berges Barrau Jorge 0.5
240. Herranz Gracia Diego 0.5
241. Ruiperez Gumiel Ramon 0.5
242. Arbiol Val Sergio 0.5
243. Carrasquer Alonso Fernando 0.5
244. Otin Nasarre Alberto 0.5
245. Pascual Sese Lucas 0.5
246. Pellicer Sancho Rafael Jose 0.5
247. Serrano San Nicolas Angel 0.5
248. Hurtado Navallas Jose M. 0.5
249. Hernandez Montoro Irene 0.5
250. Martin Bozas Fernando 0.5
251. Garces Anso Juan Carlos 0.5
252. Aguirre Izaguirre Pedro Jose 0.5
253. Serrano Terraza Ricardo 0.5
254. Atrian Bueno Javier 0.5
255. Andreu Sin Raul 0.5
256. Sig Vargas Marcos 0.5
257. Gimenez Ubeda Manuel 0.0
258. Gimenez Carrasco Alberto 0.0
259. Gil Alonso Francisco Javier 0.0
260. Zalaya Jaime Carlos 0.0
261. Alvaro Rada Gonzalo 0.0
262. Garcia Mendez Marisol 0.0
263. Del Alamo Cob Frutos 0.0
264. Castillo Algarate Javier 0.0
265. Berges Soro Jesus 0.0
266. Beltran Uriel Eloy 0.0
267. Monreal Lasheras Mariano 0.0
268. Mata Tornil Felix 0.0
269. Lopez Carcas Jesus 0.0
270. Fredes Sin Jose 0.0
271. Baquedano Coarasa Pablo 0.0
272. Gistau Fumanal Guillermo 0.0
273. Lacarda Ubico Vicente 0.0
274. Maisterra Sanchez Jesus 0.0
275. Martin Pastor Ivan 0.0
276. Menjon Usan Miguel 0.0
277. Ramirez Labrada Ariel Gaspar 0.0
278. Tierno Hernandez Roberto 0.0
279. Gracia Escartin Clara 0.0
280. Gomez Zabala Javier 0.0
281. Nerin Morcate Elisabet 0.0
282. Nicolau Perez Pablo 0.0
283. Millan Villarroya Carlos 0.0
284. Alda Lazaro Fernando 0.0
285. Pardo Rego Venancio 0.0
286. Castel Colomina Patricia 0.0
287. Arque Acero Daniel 0.0
288. Cervera Soler Ramon 0.0
289. Faro Perella Alberto 0.0
290. Yordanov Radev Radostin 0.0
291. Pena Capalvo Adrian 0.0
292. Subias Hurtado Inocencio 0.0
293. Chesa Chavarria Aurelio 0.0
294. Moreno Gil Juan Domingo 0.0
295. Herranz Gracia Alberto 0.0
296. Santos Hernandez Higinio 0.0
297. Calvo Rodriguez Jose Angel 0.0
298. Goni Garin Jesus 0.0
299. Pano Pinilla Ernesto 0.0
300. Belenguer Randet Jesus 0.0
301. Millan Villarroya Miguel Angel 0.0
302. Torres Castello Antonio 0.0
303. Latorre Bueno Francisco 0.0
304. Villanueva Torcal Jesus 0.0

Equipos Aragón Categoría Primera

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Anton G. B. J. (1916F) 9.5 0.5:0.5 6.0 Ignacio A. C. (1946F)
Hugo G. G. V. (1992F) 7.0 1:0 3.5 Juan M. S. (1836F)
Jorge G. E. (0) 6.5 1:0 3.5 Alberto S. C. (1736F)
Angel S. A. (1634F) 6.5 0.5:0.5 6.0 Inazio G. R. (1678F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Aristides O. V. P. (1840F) 6.0 0.5:0.5 7.0 Pablo P. H. (1901F)
Ignacio S. A. (2137F) 4.0 1:0 8.5 Valentin C. Z. (2092F)
Obdulio G. A. (1634F) 2.5 1:0 6.5 Jose A. T. (1894F)
Antonio R. B. (1679F) 2.0 1:0 6.0 Julian S. L. (0)
Table White player Black player
. Gutierrez Barrachina J. 0.5:0.5 Ainsa Claver I.
. Garcia Gracia V. 1:0 Monter Solans J.
. Garcia Estruch J. 1:0 Salas Calvo A.
. Sanclemente Aragues A. 0.5:0.5 Gracia Ruiz I.
. Ocabo Vera P. 0.5:0.5 Palacios Herrero P.
. Soriano Ascaso I. 1:0 Cantin Zaborras V.
. Garcia Artal O. 1:0 Avellanas Tomas J.
. Ruperez Benito A. 1:0 Sanroman Lopez J.

Equipos Aragón Categoría Primera

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Martin Moreno Luis 2331F
Lafarga Santorroman David 2251F
Aguirre Izaguirre Pedro Jose 2223F
Barros Gutierrez Angel Luis 2169F
Guetas Sanchez Hugo 2169F
Luis Vitalla Fernando 2149F
Cerrajeria Ruiz Jesus Maria 2141F
Soriano Ascaso Ignacio 2137F
Sig Vargas Marcos 2122F
Munoz Munoz Juan Carlos 2095F
Cantin Zaborras Valentin 2092F
Ansola Marquinez Alberto 2082F
Andreu Sin Raul 2074F
Ananos Palacios David 2044F
Montes Santos Lorenzo 2035F
Galve Guinea Alejandro 2033F
Prat Guisado Christian 2032F
Sanmartin Agustin Borja 2020F
Flores Samperiz Jorge 2011F
Torrente Martinez Jose Antonio 2003F
Sarto Ramos Angel 1995F
De Pablo Zuniga Hector Luis 1994F
Garcia Gracia Victor Hugo 1992F
Palacin Algas Angel 1975F
Aviol Perez Jose Mariano 1973F
Alsina Franco Sergio 1964F
Faro Perella Alberto 1961F
Serrano San Nicolas Angel 1959F
Artal Alegria Francisco Javier 1957F
Moreno Gracia David 1954F
Roman Gimeno Javier 1947F
Ruiperez Gumiel Ramon 1947F
Ainsa Claver Ignacio 1946F
Sig Vargas Pablo 1944F
Forcen Esteban Victor 1930F
Martinez Carnicer Eduardo 1929F
Perez Puyal Jose Joaquin 1929F
Vasilev Vas 1929F
Pueyo Marina Gerardo 1926F
Garcia Lasheras Miguel Angel 1921F
Gutierrez Barrachina Jose Anton 1916F
Turon Perez David 1914F
Sanchez Castro Roberto 1911F
Lopez Caudevilla David 1909F
Garcia Mendez Beatriz 1906F
Galvez Rubio David 1905F
Fuentes Espuna Juan Antonio 1902F
Palacios Herrero Pablo 1901F
Liarte Marinoso Aaron 1898F
Rodriguez Rodriguez Manuel 1896F
Avellanas Tomas Jose 1894F
Lahoz Rivas Ignacio 1892F
Escartin Buisan Francisco Javie 1891F
Navarro Pellicer Antonio 1890F
Molina Cubero-Luna German 1886F
Repolles Bel Antonio 1886F
Moreno Martinez Laura 1885F
Garreta Crespo Blas 1881F
Gomez Salinas Nestor 1881F
Sanchez Gimeno Miguel 1881F
Cajo Esteban Ruben 1878F
Cervera Jimenez Javier 1878F
Rodriguez Avellanas Jose Manuel 1875F
Iglesias Fernandez Luis 1874F
Lebron Duran Jose Maria 1874F
Gonzalez-Mendoza Garcia Jose A. 1868F
Royo Onde Manuel 1866F
Manguez Cambra Jose Luis 1865F
Carrasquer Munoz Alberto 1864F
Catarecha Abad Hector 1862F
Edeso Perez Francisco 1857F
Santos Morales Julio Cesar 1854F
Mancho Fondevila Jorge 1852F
Santos Morales Marco Antonio 1852F
Lafarga Bueno Daniel 1851F
Sarrio Bambo Pablo 1845F
Chesa Chavarria Aurelio 1843F
Ocabo Vera Pedro Aristides 1840F
Monter Solans Juan 1836F
Anton Caturla Sergio 1835F
Egea Fernandez Raul 1835F
Casas Castillero Jose Antonio 1834F
Muro Turon Raul 1832F
Garcia Montolar Cesar 1831F
Gracia Perez Juan Carlos 1828F
Gaston Cabello Jorge 1825F
Larraz Giganto Carlos 1819F
Uldemolins Nivela Mateo 1819F
Marin Fuertes Angel Maria 1818F
Machin Torcal Eduardo 1810F
Molina Cubero German 1810F
Martinez Saenz Esteban 1809F
Alava Ruiz Jorge 1806F
Gregorio Cabello Alberto 1806F
Gracia Martinez Juan Pablo 1805F
Longares Perez Gregorio 1804F
Mainar Garcia Antonio 1804F
Gomez Zazurca Rodolfo 1801F
Moreno Antonio Mario 1801F
Argueso Palomino Manuel 1800F
Gaspar Calvo Luis Alberto 1797F
Martinez Martinez Pedro Jose 1797F
Marco Bernad Eduardo 1796F
Teresa Moya Alejandro 1796F
Carnicer Lusilla Enrique 1794F
San Lazaro Lorente David 1790F
Yanez Acin Gonzalo 1789F
Castera Montagud Rafael 1786F
Bernad Suarez Antonio 1776F
Puig-Pey Pale Jaime 1775F
Aviol Oliveros David 1774F
Lamelas Andreu Jose Carlos 1771F
Constin Balesescu Ion 1768F
Galarreta Abellan Antonio 1768F
Torcal Andolz Alfonso 1768F
Colas Perez Patricia 1767F
Gil Alonso Francisco Javier 1767F
Biarge Fanlo Jorge 1765F
Abos Santolaria Roman 1764F
Bosque Pina Jose Luis 1763F
Perez Ros Carlos 1763F
Menjon Usan Miguel 1761F
Pascual Sese Lucas 1760F
Arteaga Jimenez Francisco 1754F
Garcia Mendez Marisol 1754F
Pena Zazurca Jose Antonio 1753F
Pellicer Sancho Rafael Jose 1751F
Millan Sancho David 1749F
Bayona Bafaluy Jose Maria 1744F
Lozano Velez De Mendizabal Fco 1744F
Zalaya Gracia Alejandro 1742F
Montanes Hijazo Margarita 1739F
Navarro Rubio Rafael 1739F
Aparicio Lecha Fulgencio 1738F
Lorente Latorre Antonio 1736F
Salas Calvo Alberto 1736F
Palacian Campodarve Javier 1734F
Lorente Aguar Ruben 1732F
Gimeno Royo Jose Andres 1730F
Arino Castan Federico 1729F
Beltran Langarita Alfredo 1727F
Calvo Simon Jorge 1727F
Calvo Gutierrez Rafael 1726F
Sese Ibanez Alberto 1725F
Merin Flores Miguel Angel 1722F
Garcia Lopez Antonio 1720F
Becana Jimenez Alfonso 1718F
Budria Gimenez Daniel 1716F
Saura Solano Jose Luis 1713F
Villalba Abad David 1712F
Torres Castello Antonio 1710F
Fernandez Sierra Pedro Jose 1709F
Coronas Cambra Luis 1704F
Moraz Lasuen Julio 1703F
Ballonga Arruebo Alejandro 1702F
Leon Dionis Mateo 1694F
Cacho Almorin Javier 1689F
Belenguer Randet Jesus 1688F
Cortes Sobrevilla Cecilio 1687F
Galvez Longas Isaac 1686F
Ruperez Benito Antonio 1679F
Gracia Ruiz Inazio 1678F
Requena Briones Rafael Mariano 1675F
Romero Pallares Daniel 1673F
Zubialde Ayala Gonzalo 1668F
Pellicer Cerezuela Miguel 1657F
Garcia Arrazola Jesus Maria 1655F
Goni Navarro Pablo 1647F
Garcia Betore Jesus 1644F
Larraga Navarro Adrian 1644F
Perez Bella Jose Maria 1638F
Chueca Lorente Javier 1635F
Tierno Hernandez Roberto 1635F
Garcia Artal Obdulio 1634F
Manzanares Saiz Jose Manuel 1634F
Sanclemente Aragues Angel 1634F
Vinuales Satue Jose Antonio 1633F
Calzada Campos Jose Maria 1631F
Pardo Serrano Carlos 1630F
Ciriano Lamban Alejandro 1629F
Monreal Lasheras Mariano 1624F
Lasierra Arceiz Javier 1623F
Garcia Garcia Enrique 1622F
Santos Hernandez Higinio 1616F
Carrasquer Alonso Fernando 1611F
Alvaro Rada Gonzalo 1608F
Lasierra Cristobal Jesus Carlos 1608F
Solera Sanchez Roberto 1606F
Grasa Solanas Oscar 1599F
Palacin Casamayor Angel 1598F
Ballarin Corvinos Jorge 1584F
Rodriguez Alegre Oscar 1584F
Costas Sos Carlos 1575F
Laborda Perez Jose Antonio 1575F
Aznar Andres Maria Pilar 1572F
Otal Bornau Jose Miguel 1570F
Latorre Bueno Francisco 1567F
Cervera Soler Ramon 1558F
Millan Villarroya Miguel Angel 1555F
Ubeda Gimeno Angel 1548F
Hernandez Montoro Irene 1535F
Ananos Vinue Jesus 1534F
Alava Garcia Jose Antonio 1526F
Baquedano Coarasa Pablo 1514F
Serrat Claver David 1513F
Pardo Rego Venancio 1497F
Codina Escudero Juan 1491F
Rodriguez Aranda Kevin 1489F
Herranz Gracia Diego 1472F
Arbiol Val Sergio 1444F
Lopez Carcas Jesus 1403F
Beltran Uriel Eloy 1399F
Marinoso Aguaron Raquel 1372F
Alda Lazaro Fernando 0
Amoros Gimenez Manuel 0
Arque Acero Daniel 0
Asin Jimenez Pedro Jose 0
Atares De Sus Abel 0
Atrian Bueno Javier 0
Berges Barrau Jorge 0
Berges Soro Jesus 0
Bernad Bellon Jose Maria 0
Bogomilov Georgiev Georgi II 0
Buetas Buera Alejandro 0
Cabos Morer Jaime 0
Calvo Rodriguez Jose Angel 0
Calvo Sanz Juan Alberto 0
Canales Navarro Carlos 0
Casanova Gracia Luis 0
Casas Chine German 0
Castel Colomina Patricia 0
Castillo Algarate Javier 0
Chamarro Catarecha Miguel Angel 0
Chine Infantes Miguel Angel 0
Conejero Moros Alfonso 0
Del Alamo Cob Frutos 0
Fabre Cuartero Alejandro 0
Fredes Sin Jorge 0
Fredes Sin Jose 0
Garces Anso Angel 0
Garces Anso Juan Carlos 0
Garcia Alriolls Jesus 0
Garcia Estruch Jorge 0
Gimenez Carrasco Alberto 0
Gimenez Ubeda Manuel 0
Gistau Fumanal Guillermo 0
Gomez Zabala Javier 0
Goni Garin Jesus 0
Gracia Escartin Clara 0
Gracia Laguens Asuncion 0
Hernando Gimenez Eduardo 0
Herranz Gracia Alberto 0
Huerva Lacuna Pablo 0
Hurtado Navallas Jose M. 0
Jardiel Dobato David 0
Lacarda Ubico Vicente 0
Lahoz Gimeno Manuel 0
Lana Lacuna Sergio 0
Lavina Ubieto Antonio 0
Llorente Zaro Alejandro 0
Lucas Belmar Miguel Angel 0
Maisterra Sanchez Jesus 0
Manguez Tomas Andres 0
Manzanares Uson Alejandro 0
Martin Bozas Fernando 0
Martin Pastor Ivan 0
Mata Tornil Felix 0
Millan Villarroya Carlos 0
Moner Lasheras Pablo 0
Monter Solans Marcos 0
Montes Llorente Diego 0
Moreno Gil Juan Domingo 0
Navarro Lopez de Alda Jesus M. 0
Nebot Vidal Antonio Jose 0
Nerin Morcate Elisabet 0
Nicolau Perez Pablo 0
Noria More Aleix 0
Obon Zuniga Francisco 0
Olivares Clusa Francisco Jose 0
Otin Nasarre Alberto 0
Pallares Mendez Bruno 0
Pano Pinilla Ernesto 0
Pardina Baile Martin 0
Pena Capalvo Adrian 0
Pueyo Asin Jose Antonio 0
Quintero Rodriguez John 0
Ramirez Labrada Ariel Gaspar 0
Requeno Otin Juan Jose 0
Roldan Perez Juan Jose 0
Rosa Garcia Jesus 0
Sanroman Lopez Julian 0
Serrano Luna Jose Luis 0
Serrano Terraza Ricardo 0
Sisamon De Catro Luis 0
Sopena Campo German 0
Subias Hurtado Inocencio 0
Subias Ruiz Javier 0
Subira Navarro Oscar 0
Urdaniz Garces Jose Vicente 0
Villanueva Torcal Jesus 0
Vinue Biesa Antonio 0
Yordanov Radev Radostin 0
Zalaya Jaime Carlos 0
Zapater Tomas Lorenzo 0

Equipos Aragón Categoría Primera

Export

Equipos Aragón Categoría Primera

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Equipos Aragón Categoría Primera

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.