Equipos Aragón Categoría Preferente

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Equipos Aragón Categoría Preferente
2012-02-04
2012-04-15
Spain
Aragon

Rules

Team
11
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Equipos Aragón Categoría Preferente

Rank

Date of round : 2012-04-15
Position Name Score
1. Hinojar Basa Alfonso 8.0
2. Laplaza Ara Carlos 8.0
3. Gella Lopez Angel 7.0
4. Dominguez Bujeda Jesus 6.5
5. Navarro Alonso Jorge 6.5
6. Alonso Blasco Jose Miguel 6.0
7. Mombiela De Sus Jose Luis 6.0
8. Bailo Remacha Santiago 6.0
9. Bellosta Lopez Pablo 6.0
10. Salamero Pelay Fernando 5.5
11. Carretero Cacho Juan Jose 5.5
12. Gimeno Oteo Marco Antonio 5.5
13. Jario Garcia Ricardo 5.5
14. Lana Rodriguez David 5.5
15. Guzman Moneo Alberto 5.5
16. Fernandez Rubio Rafael 5.0
17. Sancho Cortes Miguel Angel 5.0
18. Andres Terrado Miguel Angel 5.0
19. Antonano Fedz-Quincoces Avelino 5.0
20. Calvo Mayayo Jose Maria 5.0
21. Cerrajeria Ruiz Jesus Maria 5.0
22. Ferreruela Romero Jose Joaquin 5.0
23. Malo Guillen Jose Luis 5.0
24. Martinez Asensio Juan Miguel 5.0
25. Planas Torrea Alberto 5.0
26. Planas Torrea Francisco Javier 5.0
27. Labrador Postigo Francisco M. 5.0
28. Carruez Berges Santiago 5.0
29. Rodriguez Leiva Manuel 4.5
30. Pes Mateo Angel 4.5
31. Minguez Guinda Andres 4.5
32. Marcellan Peire Jesus Eduardo 4.5
33. Garcia Andres Daniel 4.5
34. Larrosa Poves Jose Manuel 4.5
35. Puertolas Serena Arturo 4.0
36. Rubio Tello Abel 4.0
37. Montes Santos Lorenzo 4.0
38. Martinez Crespo Juan 4.0
39. Lafarga Bueno Daniel 4.0
40. Gutierrez Mingueza Ruben 4.0
41. Gayan Carceller Miguel Angel 4.0
42. Buil Montanes Carlos 4.0
43. Alonso Fdez-Revuelta Rodrigo 4.0
44. Buil Rello Jose Antonio 4.0
45. Juberias Segura Santiago 4.0
46. Sancho Casale Jesus 3.5
47. Sanz Lopez Ruben 3.5
48. Ruiperez Gumiel Ramon 3.5
49. Martin Catalan Juan Vicente 3.5
50. Hernandez Delgado Gabriel 3.5
51. Galve Guinea Alejandro 3.5
52. Cebrian Valverde Jose Antonio 3.5
53. Abancens Fernandez Bernardo 3.5
54. Pellicer Cemeli Jose Luis 3.0
55. Neila Castillo Miguel Angel 3.0
56. Lucea Valero Alejandro 3.0
57. De La Riva Fernandez Eduardo 3.0
58. Correas Marcen Jose Maria 3.0
59. Bogomilov Georgiev Georgi II 3.0
60. Felez Casedas Carlos 3.0
61. Aparicio Navarro Pedro 3.0
62. Portero Garnica Miguel Angel 3.0
63. Veras Sanz Marino 2.5
64. Sierra Aguerri Joaquin 2.5
65. Ruiz Gutierrez Jose Manuel 2.5
66. Najera de Miguel Pedro Jesus 2.5
67. Javierre Conesa Alfonso 2.5
68. Gracia Campo Carlos Alberto 2.5
69. Navarro Sancho Rafael 2.5
70. Cebollada Pacheco Jesus Raul 2.5
71. Galvez Longas Isaac 2.5
72. Dominguez Luzon Fernando 2.5
73. Soto Fidalgo Guillermo 2.0
74. Pellicer Cerezuela Miguel 2.0
75. Palacios Latasa Elias 2.0
76. Maza Broto Pablo 2.0
77. Inglan Bielsa Fernando 2.0
78. Ferrer Echavarri Fco Javier 2.0
79. Argueso Pascual Jorge 2.0
80. Salas Latorre Jose 2.0
81. Landa Garriga Francisco Javier 2.0
82. Palacian Campodarve Javier 2.0
83. Gimeno Diaz Fernando 2.0
84. Zambrana Petisme Ramiro 2.0
85. Muro Turon Raul 2.0
86. Palomar Ramon Santiago 1.5
87. Gimeno Garcia David 1.5
88. Fleta Marin Sergio 1.5
89. Calvo Simon Jorge 1.5
90. Argueso Palomino Manuel 1.5
91. Sanmiguel Mateo Luis 1.5
92. Olivan Alvira Alejandro 1.5
93. Arpa Pardos Emilio 1.5
94. Gil Pineiro David 1.5
95. Gomez Zazurca Rodolfo 1.5
96. Merin Flores Miguel Angel 1.0
97. Landa Galindo Victor 1.0
98. Belmonte Barragan Avelino 1.0
99. Barcena Laguia Francisco 1.0
100. Vera Aranjuelo Jesus Maria 1.0
101. Teresa Moya Alejandro 1.0
102. Glaria Tevar Salvador 1.0
103. Bayod Rubia Angel 1.0
104. Torres Ferrandez Mario 1.0
105. Vera Jimenez Andres 1.0
106. Requena Munguira Jorge 1.0
107. Machin Torcal Eduardo 1.0
108. Delgado Crespo Mairelys 1.0
109. Navarro Gomez Melchor 1.0
110. Campo Berdala Carlos 0.5
111. Palos Oroz Fernando 0.5
112. Goni Navarro Pablo 0.5
113. Esteban Marin Francisco 0.5
114. Solanas Godes Beatriz 0.5
115. Puig-Pey Pale Jaime 0.5
116. Campo Millan Diego 0.5
117. Artal Alegria Francisco Javier 0.5
118. Mimbela Lopez Luis 0.5
119. Chueca Lorente Javier 0.5
120. Sanchez Corraliza Pedro 0.0
121. Perez Puyal Jose Joaquin 0.0
122. Martinez Martinez Pedro Jose 0.0
123. Laborda Aranda Oscar 0.0
124. Burillo Rodriguez Carlos 0.0
125. Pellicer Abella Emilio 0.0
126. Ibanez Vidal Javier 0.0
127. Urgel Varela Fernando 0.0
128. Ibanez Campos Santiago 0.0
129. Vicente Sanz Fernando 0.0
130. Sebastian Bespin Ruben 0.0
131. Larios Villa Francisco Javier 0.0
132. Carilla Garcia Angel 0.0
133. Nasarre Abizanda Tomas 0.0
134. Cervera Jimenez Javier 0.0
135. Plo Palacian Sandra 0.0

Equipos Aragón Categoría Preferente

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Fernando S. P. (2123F) 5.5 0:1 7.0 Alfonso H. B. (2194F)
Pablo B. L. (2042F) 5.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Angel S. C. M. (2094F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Ricardo J. G. (2128F) 5.5 0:1 6.0 Angel G. L. (2080F)
Ramon R. G. (1947F) 3.5 0:1 7.0 Carlos L. A. (2011F)
Table White player Black player
. Salamero Pelay F. 0:1 Hinojar Basa A.
. Bellosta Lopez P. 0.5:0.5 Sancho Cortes M.
. Jario Garcia R. 0:1 Gella Lopez A.
. Ruiperez Gumiel R. 0:1 Laplaza Ara C.

Equipos Aragón Categoría Preferente

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Delgado Crespo Mairelys 2246F
Lana Rodriguez David 2243F
Palacios Latasa Elias 2211F
Hinojar Basa Alfonso 2194F
Malo Guillen Jose Luis 2189F
Aparicio Navarro Pedro 2181F
Guzman Moneo Alberto 2172F
Sebastian Bespin Ruben 2167F
Navarro Alonso Jorge 2154F
Cebrian Valverde Jose Antonio 2142F
Cerrajeria Ruiz Jesus Maria 2141F
Jario Garcia Ricardo 2128F
Antonano Fedz-Quincoces Avelino 2127F
Dominguez Bujeda Jesus 2127F
Salamero Pelay Fernando 2123F
Alonso Blasco Jose Miguel 2119F
Mimbela Lopez Luis 2118F
Carruez Berges Santiago 2117F
Martinez Asensio Juan Miguel 2116F
Portero Garnica Miguel Angel 2115F
Gimeno Oteo Marco Antonio 2110F
Martin Catalan Juan Vicente 2105F
Inglan Bielsa Fernando 2094F
Sancho Cortes Miguel Angel 2094F
Campo Millan Diego 2091F
Sierra Aguerri Joaquin 2086F
Maza Broto Pablo 2084F
Gella Lopez Angel 2080F
Gutierrez Mingueza Ruben 2074F
Neila Castillo Miguel Angel 2071F
Andres Terrado Miguel Angel 2069F
Pes Mateo Angel 2069F
Pellicer Cemeli Jose Luis 2068F
Fernandez Rubio Rafael 2064F
Arpa Pardos Emilio 2047F
Rodriguez Leiva Manuel 2046F
Javierre Conesa Alfonso 2045F
Juberias Segura Santiago 2045F
Burillo Rodriguez Carlos 2044F
Bellosta Lopez Pablo 2042F
Gracia Campo Carlos Alberto 2042F
Vera Aranjuelo Jesus Maria 2040F
Veras Sanz Marino 2037F
Bayod Rubia Angel 2036F
Montes Santos Lorenzo 2035F
Mombiela De Sus Jose Luis 2034F
Galve Guinea Alejandro 2033F
Palomar Ramon Santiago 2029F
Cebollada Pacheco Jesus Raul 2028F
Bailo Remacha Santiago 2027F
Felez Casedas Carlos 2024F
Alonso Fdez-Revuelta Rodrigo 2021F
Ferreruela Romero Jose Joaquin 2020F
Laplaza Ara Carlos 2011F
Garcia Andres Daniel 2008F
Planas Torrea Francisco Javier 2007F
Vera Jimenez Andres 2005F
Dominguez Luzon Fernando 2004F
Argueso Pascual Jorge 1998F
Correas Marcen Jose Maria 1994F
Najera de Miguel Pedro Jesus 1988F
Hernandez Delgado Gabriel 1986F
Landa Garriga Francisco Javier 1986F
De La Riva Fernandez Eduardo 1985F
Plo Palacian Sandra 1980F
Buil Rello Jose Antonio 1966F
Lucea Valero Alejandro 1962F
Requena Munguira Jorge 1960F
Sanmiguel Mateo Luis 1958F
Artal Alegria Francisco Javier 1957F
Larrosa Poves Jose Manuel 1950F
Ferrer Echavarri Fco Javier 1948F
Gimeno Garcia David 1948F
Ruiperez Gumiel Ramon 1947F
Landa Galindo Victor 1945F
Sanz Lopez Ruben 1945F
Larios Villa Francisco Javier 1941F
Puertolas Serena Arturo 1941F
Calvo Mayayo Jose Maria 1931F
Perez Puyal Jose Joaquin 1929F
Buil Montanes Carlos 1924F
Minguez Guinda Andres 1923F
Barcena Laguia Francisco 1922F
Glaria Tevar Salvador 1921F
Planas Torrea Alberto 1920F
Gil Pineiro David 1918F
Sancho Casale Jesus 1912F
Gayan Carceller Miguel Angel 1909F
Soto Fidalgo Guillermo 1907F
Carilla Garcia Angel 1905F
Labrador Postigo Francisco M. 1896F
Solanas Godes Beatriz 1881F
Cervera Jimenez Javier 1878F
Gimeno Diaz Fernando 1874F
Martinez Crespo Juan 1867F
Marcellan Peire Jesus Eduardo 1865F
Ruiz Gutierrez Jose Manuel 1863F
Rubio Tello Abel 1853F
Lafarga Bueno Daniel 1851F
Urgel Varela Fernando 1843F
Pellicer Abella Emilio 1835F
Muro Turon Raul 1832F
Campo Berdala Carlos 1828F
Machin Torcal Eduardo 1810F
Navarro Sancho Rafael 1802F
Gomez Zazurca Rodolfo 1801F
Argueso Palomino Manuel 1800F
Belmonte Barragan Avelino 1799F
Martinez Martinez Pedro Jose 1797F
Teresa Moya Alejandro 1796F
Salas Latorre Jose 1783F
Puig-Pey Pale Jaime 1775F
Nasarre Abizanda Tomas 1759F
Palacian Campodarve Javier 1734F
Calvo Simon Jorge 1727F
Merin Flores Miguel Angel 1722F
Laborda Aranda Oscar 1692F
Galvez Longas Isaac 1686F
Fleta Marin Sergio 1669F
Zambrana Petisme Ramiro 1668F
Pellicer Cerezuela Miguel 1657F
Goni Navarro Pablo 1647F
Chueca Lorente Javier 1635F
Esteban Marin Francisco 1635F
Olivan Alvira Alejandro 1569F
Navarro Gomez Melchor 1493F
Abancens Fernandez Bernardo 0
Bogomilov Georgiev Georgi II 0
Carretero Cacho Juan Jose 0
Ibanez Campos Santiago 0
Ibanez Vidal Javier 0
Palos Oroz Fernando 0
Sanchez Corraliza Pedro 0
Torres Ferrandez Mario 0
Vicente Sanz Fernando 0

Equipos Aragón Categoría Preferente

Export

Equipos Aragón Categoría Preferente

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Equipos Aragón Categoría Preferente

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.