III Torneo “Paco Allegue”

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

III Torneo “Paco Allegue”
2011-12-02
2011-12-04
Spain
Pontedeume

Rules

Swiss
6
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

III Torneo “Paco Allegue”

Rank

Date of round : 2011-12-04
Position Name Score
1. Pantin Soto Jose Ramon 5.0
2. Millan Soto Miguel 4.5
3. Gomez Segade Pablo 4.5
4. Martinez Rodriguez Rolando 4.0
5. Otero Primoy Jose Maria 4.0
6. Cinza Lopez Javier 4.0
7. Mejuto De Ulloa Jorge 4.0
8. Nedobora Gregori 4.0
9. Fojo Pinon Alejandro 4.0
10. Cernuda Orejas Victor Manuel 4.0
11. Ferreiro Pailos Alejandro 4.0
12. Ramirez Armenteros Adianny 3.5
13. Dominguez Garcia Manuel F. 3.5
14. Regueiro Garcia Isaac Rafael 3.5
15. Dahlgren James Allen 3.5
16. Camarero Albandoz Alfonso 3.5
17. Dopico Mera Adrian 3.5
18. Prado Acebo Ines 3.0
19. Rodriguez Pazos Jorge 3.0
20. Calvo Tenreiro Manuel Enrique 3.0
21. Varela Peteira David 3.0
22. Esteve Perez Manuel Fulgencio 3.0
23. Picos Nebril Jose Luis 3.0
24. Ferreiro Solla Pablo 3.0
25. Alcaide Corral Jesus Manuel 3.0
26. Perez Souto Benjamin 3.0
27. Roma Barge Gabriel 3.0
28. Lopez Grana Carmen 2.5
29. Lopez Lopez Juan Manuel 2.5
30. Villarino Fdez-Ardisan Juan 2.5
31. Picos Maiztegui Miguel 2.5
32. Rodriguez Pazos Andres 2.0
33. Lopez Gonzalez Alfonso 2.0
34. Martinez Rodriguez Atilano 2.0
35. Arrojo Longa Ruben 2.0
36. Gonzalez Lopez Manuel 2.0
37. Paz Perez Santiago 2.0
38. De La Pena Llerandi Adolfo 2.0
39. De Jesus Brea Luis Miguel 2.0
40. Rodriguez Sigler Alexandre 2.0
41. Rodriguez Sanchez de Toca Mario 2.0
42. Cenalmor Palanca Guillermo 2.0
43. Seoane Castilla David 1.5
44. Gonzalez Eiris Daniel 1.5
45. Santos Herranz Alberto 1.5
46. Costache Bogdan Alexandru 1.5
47. Paz Prieto Hugo 1.0
48. Segura Rio Alejandro 1.0
49. Merino Curras Uxio 1.0
50. Farinas Pose Julio 0.5
51. Pena Varela Martin 0.5
52. Fernandez Rilo Juan 0.0
53. Allegue Gonzalez Luis 0.0
54. Mira Gonzalez Angel 0.0
55. Vilar Carpente Hector 0.0
56. Vilar Carpenter Ismael 0.0
57. Garcia Bravo Nicolas 0.0
58. Rico Perez Jose Miguel 0.0

III Torneo “Paco Allegue”

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Ramon P. S. J. (2174F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Gregori N. (2095F)
Pablo G. S. (2095F) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Alfonso C. A. (1641F)
Alejandro F. P. (2115F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Benjamin P. S. (0)
Miguel M. S. (2003F) 3.5 1:0 3.0 Jorge R. P. (1835F)
Manuel C. O. V. (1951F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Ines P. A. (1784F)
Rolando M. R. (1915F) 3.0 1:0 3.5 Allen D. J. (1804F)
Alejandro F. P. (2081F) 3.0 1:0 3.5 Adianny R. A. (1861F)
Maria O. P. J. (1891F) 3.0 1:0 2.0 Mario R. S. D. T. (0)
Javier C. L. (1955F) 3.0 1:0 2.5 Juan V. F. (1605F)
Adrian D. M. (1911F) 2.5 1:0 3.0 Pablo F. S. (1529F)
F. D. G. M. (2042F) 2.5 1:0 2.0 Manuel G. L. (1555F)
Guillermo C. P. (1686F) 1.0 1:0 2.0 Atilano M. R. (1480F)
David S. C. (1405F) 1.0 0.5:0.5 2.0 Manuel L. L. J. (1658F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Luis P. N. J. (1554F) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Ruben A. L. (0)
Enrique C. T. M. (0) 3.0 0:1 2.0 Gabriel R. B. (1716F)
Andres R. P. (1608F) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Manuel A. C. J. (0)
Alexandre R. S. (1511F) 2.0 0:1 1.5 Miguel P. M. (1740F)
Miguel D. J. B. L. (1501F) 2.0 0:1 2.5 Rafael R. G. I. (1723F)
Miguel R. P. J. (0) 0.0 0:1 2.0 Fulgencio E. P. M. (1668F)
Alexandru C. B. (0) 1.5 0:1 2.0 David V. P. (1316F)
Alberto S. H. (0) 1.5 0:1 1.5 Carmen L. G. (1828F)
Daniel G. E. (0) 1.5 0:1 1.0 Adolfo D. L. P. L. (1606F)
Martin P. V. (0) 0.5 0:1 1.0 Santiago P. P. (1676F)
Uxio M. C. (0) 1.0 0:1 1.0 Alfonso L. G. (1318F)
Ismael V. C. (0) 0.0 0:1 0.0 Hugo P. P. (0)
Table White player Black player
. Pantin Soto J. 1:0 Nedobora G.
. Gomez Segade P. 1:0 Camarero Albandoz A.
. Fojo Pinon A. 1:0 Perez Souto B.
. Millan Soto M. 1:0 Rodriguez Pazos J.
. Cernuda Orejas V. 1:0 Prado Acebo I.
. Martinez Rodriguez R. 1:0 Dahlgren J.
. Ferreiro Pailos A. 1:0 Ramirez Armenteros A.
. Otero Primoy J. 1:0 Rodriguez Sanchez de Toca M.
. Cinza Lopez J. 1:0 Villarino Fdez-Ardisan J.
. Dopico Mera A. 1:0 Ferreiro Solla P.
. Dominguez Garcia M. 1:0 Gonzalez Lopez M.
. Cenalmor Palanca G. 1:0 Martinez Rodriguez A.
. Seoane Castilla D. 0.5:0.5 Lopez Lopez J.
. Picos Nebril J. 1:0 Arrojo Longa R.
. Calvo Tenreiro M. 0:1 Roma Barge G.
. Rodriguez Pazos A. 0:1 Alcaide Corral J.
. Rodriguez Sigler A. 0:1 Picos Maiztegui M.
. De Jesus Brea L. 0:1 Regueiro Garcia I.
. Rico Perez J. 0:1 Esteve Perez M.
. Costache B. 0:1 Varela Peteira D.
. Santos Herranz A. 0:1 Lopez Grana C.
. Gonzalez Eiris D. 0:1 De La Pena Llerandi A.
. Pena Varela M. 0:1 Paz Perez S.
. Merino Curras U. 0:1 Lopez Gonzalez A.
. Vilar Carpenter I. 0:1 Paz Prieto H.

III Torneo “Paco Allegue”

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Pantin Soto Jose Ramon 2174F
Fojo Pinon Alejandro 2115F
Mejuto De Ulloa Jorge 2101F
Gomez Segade Pablo 2095F
Nedobora Gregori 2095F
Ferreiro Pailos Alejandro 2081F
Dominguez Garcia Manuel F. 2042F
Millan Soto Miguel 2003F
Cinza Lopez Javier 1955F
Cernuda Orejas Victor Manuel 1951F
Martinez Rodriguez Rolando 1915F
Dopico Mera Adrian 1911F
Otero Primoy Jose Maria 1891F
Ramirez Armenteros Adianny 1861F
Rodriguez Pazos Jorge 1835F
Lopez Grana Carmen 1828F
Dahlgren James Allen 1804F
Farinas Pose Julio 1794F
Prado Acebo Ines 1784F
Picos Maiztegui Miguel 1740F
Regueiro Garcia Isaac Rafael 1723F
Roma Barge Gabriel 1716F
Cenalmor Palanca Guillermo 1686F
Paz Perez Santiago 1676F
Esteve Perez Manuel Fulgencio 1668F
Lopez Lopez Juan Manuel 1658F
Camarero Albandoz Alfonso 1641F
Rodriguez Pazos Andres 1608F
De La Pena Llerandi Adolfo 1606F
Villarino Fdez-Ardisan Juan 1605F
Fernandez Rilo Juan 1557F
Gonzalez Lopez Manuel 1555F
Picos Nebril Jose Luis 1554F
Ferreiro Solla Pablo 1529F
Rodriguez Sigler Alexandre 1511F
De Jesus Brea Luis Miguel 1501F
Martinez Rodriguez Atilano 1480F
Seoane Castilla David 1405F
Lopez Gonzalez Alfonso 1318F
Varela Peteira David 1316F
Alcaide Corral Jesus Manuel 0
Allegue Gonzalez Luis 0
Arrojo Longa Ruben 0
Calvo Tenreiro Manuel Enrique 0
Costache Bogdan Alexandru 0
Garcia Bravo Nicolas 0
Gonzalez Eiris Daniel 0
Merino Curras Uxio 0
Mira Gonzalez Angel 0
Paz Prieto Hugo 0
Pena Varela Martin 0
Perez Souto Benjamin 0
Rico Perez Jose Miguel 0
Rodriguez Sanchez de Toca Mario 0
Santos Herranz Alberto 0
Segura Rio Alejandro 0
Vilar Carpente Hector 0
Vilar Carpenter Ismael 0

III Torneo “Paco Allegue”

Export

III Torneo “Paco Allegue”

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

III Torneo “Paco Allegue”

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.