I Abierto Internacional Sub 2000 de Roquetas de Mar

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

I Abierto Internacional Sub 2000 de Roquetas de Mar
2012-01-03
2012-01-06
Spain
Roquetas De Mar Almeria

Rules

Swiss
7
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

I Abierto Internacional Sub 2000 de Roquetas de Mar

Rank

Date of round : 2012-01-06
Categories:
Position Name Score
1. Cartagena Sanchez Javier 6.0
2. Picazo Gonzalez Alejandro 6.0
3. Garcia Domingo Jose Antonio 5.5
4. Domingo Nunez Ruben 5.5
5. Miguel Tomas Pedro J. 5.5
6. Georgieva Emilia 5.0
7. Buil Montanes Carlos 5.0
8. Martin Lozano Alvaro 5.0
9. Chauvet Francis 5.0
10. Cano Manrique Carlos Alberto 5.0
11. Cano Egea Gerard 5.0
12. Moreno Alberti Manuel 5.0
13. Santaella Amate Sebastian 5.0
14. Ortega Fernandez Maria 4.5
15. Chaikhiev Chaikhieva Miguel A 4.5
16. Camacho Vargas Francisco 4.5
17. Ucles Lirola Moises 4.5
18. Gonzalez Pabollet Jesus Maria S 4.5
19. Domingo Nunez Alejandro 4.5
20. Martin Lozano Guillermo 4.5
21. Calle Fuentes Jose Luis 4.5
22. Antunez Munoz Juan Jesus 4.0
23. Lechuga Cabrero Luis Miguel 4.0
24. Serrano Cattoni Francisco 4.0
25. Moreno Cervera Jose Luis 4.0
26. Overas Alf Sigurd 4.0
27. Diaz Zehl Luis 4.0
28. Pintor Avila Antonio 4.0
29. Pardo Vaquero Ignacio 4.0
30. Subirats Delhom Juan 4.0
31. Escudero Manzano Sergio 4.0
32. Martinez Minarro Francisco Jos 4.0
33. Pulido Moyano Rafael 4.0
34. Vico Moreno Antonio 4.0
35. Orantes Taboada Francisco 4.0
36. Ruperez Benito Antonio 4.0
37. Valladolid Martin Fco. Jose 4.0
38. Vico Moreno Angel 3.5
39. Garcia Navarro Jose Jesus 3.5
40. Huhn Dieter 3.5
41. Cabrera Valverde Cristina 3.5
42. Cribilles Perez Carlos 3.5
43. Fernandez Briones Alejandro 3.0
44. Angola Canchimbo Elmer 3.0
45. Ros Cruz Jose 3.0
46. Gomez Ligero Sergio 3.0
47. Valera Ruiz Alexis 3.0
48. Antunez Munoz Ines 3.0
49. Nicolas Fernandez Juan Antonio 3.0
50. Picazo Gonzalez Ana 3.0
51. Blesa Fernandez Ignacio 3.0
52. Aledo Yanguas Javier 3.0
53. Represa Perez Mireya 3.0
54. Ortiz Gomez Jose Manuel 3.0
55. Cabrera Valverde Jose David 3.0
56. Cano Egea Joan Manel 3.0
57. Lechuga Cabrero Diego 3.0
58. Ladron De Guevara Bravo Fermin 3.0
59. Munoz Pelaez Manuel 2.5
60. Ortiz del Campo David 2.5
61. Fernandez Gonzalez Ignacio 2.5
62. Gonzalvez Tamarit Ivan 2.5
63. Cubells Izquierdo Jose 2.5
64. Quintana Perez Maider 2.5
65. Gimenez Sanmartin Luis 2.5
66. Escudero Martin Roberto 2.5
67. Gonzalvez Alfert Daniel 2.0
68. Romero Cruz Juan 2.0
69. Ortin Blanco Ainhoa 2.0
70. Germes Ibanez Ricardo 2.0
71. Ortin Blanco Inigo 2.0
72. Aledo Yanguas David 2.0
73. Cubells Vazquez Pablo 2.0
74. Lopez Soler Jose 2.0
75. Gonzalvez Tamarit Ruben 1.5
76. Ruperez Benito Paula 1.5
77. Nicolas Zapata Gines 1.5
78. Banu Mircea Mihai 1.0
79. Amador Garcia Ismael 1.0
80. Jausas Lopez Andrea 1.0
81. Garcia Lopez Alejandro 1.0
82. Wang Qiu Laura 1.0
83. Del Rey Fernandez Noel 1.0
84. Sanchez Pomares Diego 1.0
85. Vizcaino Gallardo Javier 0.5
86. Clemente Chen Alfredo 0.0
87. Duran Juarez Laura Maria 0.0
88. Ruperez Benito Yaiza 0.0
89. Bonilla Rivas, Athenea 0.0

I Abierto Internacional Sub 2000 de Roquetas de Mar

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Alejandro P. G. (1949F) 5.5 0.5:0.5 5.0 Antonio G. D. J. (1999F)
Javier C. S. (1993F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Manuel M. A. (1957F)
Ruben D. N. (1765F) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Luis C. F. J. (1909F)
J. M. T. P. (1917F) 4.5 1:0 5.0 Emilia G. (1938F)
Carlos B. M. (1924F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Jesus A. M. J. (1861F)
Francis C. (1762F) 4.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Alvaro M. L. (1899F)
Alberto C. M. C. (1729F) 4.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Gerard C. E. (1889F)
Sebastian S. A. (1909F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Sigurd O. A. (1820F)
Jose V. M. F. (1900F) 3.0 1:0 4.0 Miguel L. C. L. (1747F)
Francisco C. V. (1912F) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Alejandro D. N. (1857F)
S G. P. J. M. (1985F) 3.5 1:0 4.0 Antonio R. B. (1679F)
Guillermo M. L. (1661F) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 A C. C. M. (1865F)
Maria O. F. (1632F) 3.5 1:0 3.0 Alejandro F. B. (1798F)
Ignacio P. V. (1748F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Manel C. E. J. (1552F)
Luis D. Z. (1752F) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Francisco O. T. (1605F)
Luis M. C. J. (1874F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Ines A. M. (1638F)
Francisco S. C. (1841F) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Jos M. M. F. (0)
Sergio E. M. (1755F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Diego L. C. (1629F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Cristina C. V. (1490F) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Moises U. L. (1741F)
Carlos C. P. (1640F) 2.5 1:0 2.5 Ignacio F. G. (0)
Angel V. M. (1393F) 2.5 1:0 2.0 Ricardo G. I. (1603F)
Jesus G. N. J. (0) 2.5 1:0 1.5 Gines N. Z. (1384F)
Jose R. C. (1465F) 3.0 0:1 2.0 Fermin L. D. G. B. (1700F)
Sergio G. L. (1682F) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Antonio P. A. (1891F)
Ana P. G. (1744F) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Juan S. D. (1626F)
Ivan G. T. (1581F) 2.0 0.5:0.5 2.5 Elmer A. C. (0)
Alexis V. R. (0) 2.5 0.5:0.5 2.5 Ignacio B. F. (1560F)
Antonio N. F. J. (1430F) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Rafael P. M. (0)
Manuel O. G. J. (0) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Juan R. C. (1447F)
David C. V. J. (1493F) 2.0 1:0 1.0 Laura W. Q. (0)
Jose L. S. (1357F) 1.0 1:0 1.0 Noel D. R. F. (0)
Paula R. B. (0) 1.5 0:1 2.5 Dieter H. (1571F)
Roberto E. M. (0) 1.5 1:0 0.0 Yaiza R. B. (0)
Ruben G. T. (1482F) 1.0 0.5:0.5 2.0 David O. D. C. (0)
Daniel G. A. (0) 1.0 1:0 0.0 Alfredo C. C. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Picazo Gonzalez A.
0.5:0.5
Garcia Domingo J.
.
Cartagena Sanchez J.
1:0
Moreno Alberti M.
.
Domingo Nunez R.
1:0
Calle Fuentes J.
.
Miguel Tomas P.
1:0
Georgieva E.
.
Buil Montanes C.
1:0
Antunez Munoz J.
.
Chauvet F.
0.5:0.5
Martin Lozano A.
.
Cano Manrique C.
0.5:0.5
Cano Egea G.
.
Santaella Amate S.
1:0
Overas A.
.
Valladolid Martin F.
1:0
Lechuga Cabrero L.
.
Camacho Vargas F.
0.5:0.5
Domingo Nunez A.
.
Gonzalez Pabollet J.
1:0
Ruperez Benito A.
.
Martin Lozano G.
0.5:0.5
Chaikhiev Chaikhieva M.
.
Ortega Fernandez M.
1:0
Fernandez Briones A.
.
Pardo Vaquero I.
1:0
Cano Egea J.
.
Diaz Zehl L.
0.5:0.5
Orantes Taboada F.
.
Moreno Cervera J.
1:0
Antunez Munoz I.
.
Serrano Cattoni F.
0.5:0.5
Martinez Minarro F.
.
Escudero Manzano S.
1:0
Lechuga Cabrero D.
.
Cabrera Valverde C.
0:1
Ucles Lirola M.
.
Cribilles Perez C.
1:0
Fernandez Gonzalez I.
.
Vico Moreno A.
1:0
Germes Ibanez R.
.
Garcia Navarro J.
1:0
Nicolas Zapata G.
.
Ros Cruz J.
0:1
Ladron De Guevara Bravo F.
.
Gomez Ligero S.
0:1
Pintor Avila A.
.
Picazo Gonzalez A.
0:1
Subirats Delhom J.
.
Gonzalvez Tamarit I.
0.5:0.5
Angola Canchimbo E.
.
Valera Ruiz A.
0.5:0.5
Blesa Fernandez I.
.
Nicolas Fernandez J.
0:1
Pulido Moyano R.
.
Ortiz Gomez J.
1:0
Romero Cruz J.
.
Cabrera Valverde J.
1:0
Wang Qiu L.
.
Lopez Soler J.
1:0
Del Rey Fernandez N.
.
Ruperez Benito P.
0:1
Huhn D.
.
Escudero Martin R.
1:0
Ruperez Benito Y.
.
Gonzalvez Tamarit R.
0.5:0.5
Ortiz del Campo D.
.
Gonzalvez Alfert D.
1:0
Clemente Chen A.

I Abierto Internacional Sub 2000 de Roquetas de Mar

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Garcia Domingo Jose Antonio 1999F
Cartagena Sanchez Javier 1993F
Gonzalez Pabollet Jesus Maria S 1985F
Moreno Alberti Manuel 1957F
Picazo Gonzalez Alejandro 1949F
Georgieva Emilia 1938F
Buil Montanes Carlos 1924F
Miguel Tomas Pedro J. 1917F
Camacho Vargas Francisco 1912F
Calle Fuentes Jose Luis 1909F
Santaella Amate Sebastian 1909F
Valladolid Martin Fco. Jose 1900F
Martin Lozano Alvaro 1899F
Pintor Avila Antonio 1891F
Cano Egea Gerard 1889F
Moreno Cervera Jose Luis 1874F
Chaikhiev Chaikhieva Miguel A 1865F
Antunez Munoz Juan Jesus 1861F
Domingo Nunez Alejandro 1857F
Serrano Cattoni Francisco 1841F
Overas Alf Sigurd 1820F
Fernandez Briones Alejandro 1798F
Munoz Pelaez Manuel 1794F
Sanchez Pomares Diego 1788F
Domingo Nunez Ruben 1765F
Chauvet Francis 1762F
Escudero Manzano Sergio 1755F
Diaz Zehl Luis 1752F
Pardo Vaquero Ignacio 1748F
Lechuga Cabrero Luis Miguel 1747F
Picazo Gonzalez Ana 1744F
Ucles Lirola Moises 1741F
Cano Manrique Carlos Alberto 1729F
Cubells Izquierdo Jose 1724F
Ladron De Guevara Bravo Fermin 1700F
Vico Moreno Antonio 1691F
Gomez Ligero Sergio 1682F
Ruperez Benito Antonio 1679F
Aledo Yanguas Javier 1669F
Martin Lozano Guillermo 1661F
Ortin Blanco Ainhoa 1641F
Cribilles Perez Carlos 1640F
Antunez Munoz Ines 1638F
Ortega Fernandez Maria 1632F
Lechuga Cabrero Diego 1629F
Subirats Delhom Juan 1626F
Jausas Lopez Andrea 1608F
Orantes Taboada Francisco 1605F
Germes Ibanez Ricardo 1603F
Gonzalvez Tamarit Ivan 1581F
Cubells Vazquez Pablo 1572F
Huhn Dieter 1571F
Blesa Fernandez Ignacio 1560F
Ortin Blanco Inigo 1555F
Cano Egea Joan Manel 1552F
Cabrera Valverde Jose David 1493F
Cabrera Valverde Cristina 1490F
Gonzalvez Tamarit Ruben 1482F
Ros Cruz Jose 1465F
Romero Cruz Juan 1447F
Represa Perez Mireya 1445F
Aledo Yanguas David 1431F
Nicolas Fernandez Juan Antonio 1430F
Amador Garcia Ismael 1428F
Vico Moreno Angel 1393F
Nicolas Zapata Gines 1384F
Lopez Soler Jose 1357F
Angola Canchimbo Elmer 0
Banu Mircea Mihai 0
Bonilla Rivas, Athenea 0
Clemente Chen Alfredo 0
Del Rey Fernandez Noel 0
Duran Juarez Laura Maria 0
Escudero Martin Roberto 0
Fernandez Gonzalez Ignacio 0
Garcia Lopez Alejandro 0
Garcia Navarro Jose Jesus 0
Gimenez Sanmartin Luis 0
Gonzalvez Alfert Daniel 0
Martinez Minarro Francisco Jos 0
Ortiz Gomez Jose Manuel 0
Ortiz del Campo David 0
Pulido Moyano Rafael 0
Quintana Perez Maider 0
Ruperez Benito Paula 0
Ruperez Benito Yaiza 0
Valera Ruiz Alexis 0
Vizcaino Gallardo Javier 0
Wang Qiu Laura 0

I Abierto Internacional Sub 2000 de Roquetas de Mar

Export

I Abierto Internacional Sub 2000 de Roquetas de Mar

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

I Abierto Internacional Sub 2000 de Roquetas de Mar

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.