Memorial A.Elo 2011 A

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Memorial A.Elo 2011 A
2011-10-15
2011-11-08
Russia
Moscow

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Memorial A.Elo 2011 A

Rank

Date of round :
Position Name Score
1. Prokopchuk Yury 6.5
2. Dedyukhin Oleg 6.5
3. Vul Arkadi Eremeevich 6.5
4. Dragomarezkij Evgeni 6.5
5. Kozlov Vladimir N 6.0
6. Zilbert Oleg 6.0
7. Burkov Dmitry 5.5
8. Ustinova Olga A. 5.5
9. Kuprijanov Anatoly 5.5
10. Yudkevich Mikhail 5.5
11. Beklarjan Lazar 5.5
12. Sarana Alexey 5.5
13. Losev Dmitry 5.5
14. Gureev Dmitry 5.5
15. Bogumil Tatiana 5.5
16. Getmanchuk Andrei V. 5.5
17. Krezhanovsky Sergey 5.5
18. Bobrov Yury 5.5
19. Spichkin Alexander 5.5
20. Kolmakov Pavel 5.0
21. Khudov Mikhail 5.0
22. Elfert Aleksandr V. 5.0
23. Duong Thanh Binh 5.0
24. Simakov Alexey P. 5.0
25. Trofimovsky Alexander 5.0
26. Kondratiev Vissarion L. 4.5
27. Aliekhin Vladislav 4.5
28. Gvilava Maya 4.5
29. Shmatkov Mikhail 4.5
30. Valeev Sergey 4.5
31. Melnik Viktor 4.5
32. Gushchenko Leonid 4.5
33. Korolev Evgeniy 4.5
34. Shubin Gennady 4.5
35. Zherebtsova Alexandra 4.5
36. Jakovlev Oleg 4.0
37. Zverkhovski Vladimir 4.0
38. Martynov Vladimir 4.0
39. Drozdov Vladimir E. 4.0
40. Ryabov Igor 3.5
41. Gorin Alexandr 3.5
42. Kochetkov Victor N 3.5
43. Polischuk Anatoly 3.5
44. Rosanov Lev I. 3.5
45. Ljamin Vladimir 3.5
46. Grishaev Igor 3.0
47. Pokhlebin Sergej 3.0
48. Isakov Sergey 3.0
49. Rozanov Pavel B. 3.0
50. Smotriakov Arkady 3.0
51. Romanov Sergey 3.0
52. Sosnin Nikolay N. 2.5
53. Samokhvalov Viktor 2.5
54. Novikov Sergey M. 2.5
55. Mendeleev Ilya 2.5
56. Lavrischev Anatoly 2.5
57. Malychev Roman 2.5
58. Ibragimov Eduard 2.5
59. Pshekhotskiy Alexander 2.0
60. Kisteneva Liza 2.0
61. Kashirsky Eugeny D. 2.0
62. Magdalinskaya Evgeniya 1.0
63. Apryshko Gleb 1.0
64. Kolesnikov Viktor 0.5
65. Lyubimov Nikolay 0.5
66. Veryutin M 0.0

Memorial A.Elo 2011 A

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Evgeni D. (2404F) 6.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 Dmitry L. (2326F)
Yury P. (2287F) 6.0 0.5:0.5 BYE ()
Oleg D. (2154F) 5.5 1:0 5.5 Lazar B. (2278F)
Eremeevich V. A. (2321F) 5.5 1:0 5.0 Alexander T. (2131F)
Oleg Z. (2274F) 6.0 0:1 5.0 N K. V. (2268F)
Anatoly K. (2130F) 5.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 A. U. O. (2092F)
Alexander S. (2241F) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Alexandra Z. (2066F)
Sergey K. (2185F) 5.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 Dmitry B. (2103F)
V. G. A. (2135F) 5.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 Yury B. (2075F)
Dmitry G. (2117F) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Sergey V. (2061F)
Vladimir M. (2109F) 3.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Binh D. T. (2122F)
P. S. A. (0) 4.0 1:0 3.0 Sergej P. (2096F)
Oleg J. (2014F) 3.0 1:0 3.5 I. R. L. (2100F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
V. E. A. (2014F) 4.0 1:0 3.5 Vladimir L. (2125F)
Viktor M. (2171F) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Tatiana B. (2115F)
Vladislav A. (2015F) 3.5 1:0 3.0 Arkady S. (1961F)
L. K. V. (2125F) 3.5 1:0 3.5 N K. V. (1991F)
Gennady S. (2025F) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Igor R. (1960F)
Leonid G. (2082F) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Mikhail S. (2220F)
Alexandr G. (2105F) 3.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Maya G. (2018F)
Vladimir Z. (2057F) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Mikhail K. (2141F)
E. D. V. (1977F) 3.0 1:0 2.5 Viktor S. (0)
Anatoly P. (1973F) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Evgeniy K. (2201F)
Anatoly L. (1923F) 2.0 0.5:0.5 2.0 M. N. S. (1910F)
Roman M. (0) 1.5 1:0 2.5 N. S. N. (2271F)
Eduard I. (1885F) 2.0 0.5:0.5 2.0 Ilya M. (0)
Table White player Black player
. Dragomarezkij E. 0.5:0.5 Losev D.
. Prokopchuk Y. 0.5:0.5 BYE
. Dedyukhin O. 1:0 Beklarjan L.
. Vul A. 1:0 Trofimovsky A.
. Zilbert O. 0:1 Kozlov V.
. Kuprijanov A. 0.5:0.5 Ustinova O.
. Spichkin A. 1:0 Zherebtsova A.
. Krezhanovsky S. 0.5:0.5 Burkov D.
. Getmanchuk A. 0.5:0.5 Bobrov Y.
. Gureev D. 1:0 Valeev S.
. Martynov V. 0.5:0.5 Duong T.
. Simakov A. 1:0 Pokhlebin S.
. Jakovlev O. 1:0 Rosanov L.
. Elfert A. 1:0 Ljamin V.
. Melnik V. 0:1 Bogumil T.
. Aliekhin V. 1:0 Smotriakov A.
. Kondratiev V. 1:0 Kochetkov V.
. Shubin G. 1:0 Ryabov I.
. Gushchenko L. 0.5:0.5 Shmatkov M.
. Gorin A. 0.5:0.5 Gvilava M.
. Zverkhovski V. 0:1 Khudov M.
. Drozdov V. 1:0 Samokhvalov V.
. Polischuk A. 0:1 Korolev E.
. Lavrischev A. 0.5:0.5 Novikov S.
. Malychev R. 1:0 Sosnin N.
. Ibragimov E. 0.5:0.5 Mendeleev I.

Memorial A.Elo 2011 A

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Dragomarezkij Evgeni 2404F
Losev Dmitry 2326F
Vul Arkadi Eremeevich 2321F
Prokopchuk Yury 2287F
Beklarjan Lazar 2278F
Zilbert Oleg 2274F
Sosnin Nikolay N. 2271F
Kozlov Vladimir N 2268F
Rozanov Pavel B. 2265F
Apryshko Gleb 2255F
Spichkin Alexander 2241F
Shmatkov Mikhail 2220F
Kolmakov Pavel 2205F
Korolev Evgeniy 2201F
Krezhanovsky Sergey 2185F
Melnik Viktor 2171F
Yudkevich Mikhail 2171F
Romanov Sergey 2157F
Dedyukhin Oleg 2154F
Khudov Mikhail 2141F
Getmanchuk Andrei V. 2135F
Trofimovsky Alexander 2131F
Kuprijanov Anatoly 2130F
Kondratiev Vissarion L. 2125F
Ljamin Vladimir 2125F
Duong Thanh Binh 2122F
Gureev Dmitry 2117F
Bogumil Tatiana 2115F
Martynov Vladimir 2109F
Gorin Alexandr 2105F
Burkov Dmitry 2103F
Rosanov Lev I. 2100F
Pokhlebin Sergej 2096F
Ustinova Olga A. 2092F
Gushchenko Leonid 2082F
Bobrov Yury 2075F
Zherebtsova Alexandra 2066F
Valeev Sergey 2061F
Zverkhovski Vladimir 2057F
Shubin Gennady 2025F
Gvilava Maya 2018F
Aliekhin Vladislav 2015F
Elfert Aleksandr V. 2014F
Jakovlev Oleg 2014F
Pshekhotskiy Alexander 1999F
Kashirsky Eugeny D. 1991F
Kochetkov Victor N 1991F
Grishaev Igor 1986F
Kisteneva Liza 1980F
Drozdov Vladimir E. 1977F
Polischuk Anatoly 1973F
Magdalinskaya Evgeniya 1963F
Smotriakov Arkady 1961F
Ryabov Igor 1960F
Sarana Alexey 1938F
Lavrischev Anatoly 1923F
Novikov Sergey M. 1910F
Ibragimov Eduard 1885F
Isakov Sergey 1829F
Kolesnikov Viktor 0
Lyubimov Nikolay 0
Malychev Roman 0
Mendeleev Ilya 0
Samokhvalov Viktor 0
Simakov Alexey P. 0
Veryutin M 0

Memorial A.Elo 2011 A

Export

Memorial A.Elo 2011 A

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Memorial A.Elo 2011 A

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.