1 Asian Team Deaf Chess Championship Men

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

1 Asian Team Deaf Chess Championship Men
2011-10-02
2011-10-08
Uzbekistan
Tashkent
Dagenais J.

Rules

Team
5
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

1 Asian Team Deaf Chess Championship Men

Rank

Date of round : 2011-10-08
Position Name Score
1. Kshirsagar Darshan D. 4.0
2. Nihar N. Kulkarni 4.0
3. Nurymov Berik 4.0
4. Nauryzgaliev Amangeldy 3.5
5. Zaynidinov Sirojiddin 3.0
6. Khojabekov Zokir 2.5
7. Izuminkov Roman 2.0
8. Kim Eduard 2.0
9. Somaiah Aadish 2.0
10. Suldin Aleksandr 1.5
11. Adilbaev Abdigappar 1.5
12. Pushkarev Gennady 1.5
13. Tihonchuk Yakov 1.0
14. Turmanov Berik 1.0
15. Perneyev Meyraman 1.0
16. Agilan Kappalvaldi Gunasekaran 1.0
17. Mamardjanov Sardor 0.5
18. Rozhkov Maxim 0.5
19. Hodjamberdyev Sherzod 0.0
20. Koratikere Shashidhara M. 0.0
21. Gurinov Pavel 0.0
22. Latipov Eler 0.0

1 Asian Team Deaf Chess Championship Men

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
D. K. D. (0) 3.0 1:0 1.5 Aleksandr S. (0)
Sirojiddin Z. (2011F) 2.0 1:0 0.0 Eler L. (0)
Zokir K. (0) 1.5 1:0 0.0 Pavel G. (0)
Roman I. (0) 2.0 0:1 3.0 Kulkarni N. N. (1755F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Yakov T. (0) 1.0 0:1 1.0 Aadish S. (0)
Sardor M. (0) 0.0 0.5:0.5 1.0 Abdigappar A. (0)
M. K. S. (0) 0.0 0:1 1.0 Eduard K. (0)
Sherzod H. (0) 0.0 0:1 BYE ()
Table White player Black player
. Kshirsagar D. 1:0 Suldin A.
. Zaynidinov S. 1:0 Latipov E.
. Khojabekov Z. 1:0 Gurinov P.
. Izuminkov R. 0:1 Nihar N. K.
. Tihonchuk Y. 0:1 Somaiah A.
. Mamardjanov S. 0.5:0.5 Adilbaev A.
. Koratikere S. 0:1 Kim E.
. Hodjamberdyev S. 0:1 BYE

1 Asian Team Deaf Chess Championship Men

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Rozhkov Maxim 2118F
Zaynidinov Sirojiddin 2011F
Nihar N. Kulkarni 1755F
Adilbaev Abdigappar 0
Agilan Kappalvaldi Gunasekaran 0
Gurinov Pavel 0
Hodjamberdyev Sherzod 0
Izuminkov Roman 0
Khojabekov Zokir 0
Kim Eduard 0
Koratikere Shashidhara M. 0
Kshirsagar Darshan D. 0
Latipov Eler 0
Mamardjanov Sardor 0
Nauryzgaliev Amangeldy 0
Nurymov Berik 0
Perneyev Meyraman 0
Pushkarev Gennady 0
Somaiah Aadish 0
Suldin Aleksandr 0
Tihonchuk Yakov 0
Turmanov Berik 0

1 Asian Team Deaf Chess Championship Men

Export

1 Asian Team Deaf Chess Championship Men

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

1 Asian Team Deaf Chess Championship Men

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.