Krasnoyarsk region Chmp.2011

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Krasnoyarsk region Chmp.2011
2011-09-29
2011-10-09
Russia
Krasnoyarsk

Rules

Swiss
11
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Krasnoyarsk region Chmp.2011

Rank

Date of round :
Position Name Score
1. Piskunov Alexandr 8.0
2. Keosidi Konstantin 7.5
3. Belmeskin Ilia 7.0
4. Pavlov Oleg 7.0
5. Kolomeitsev Valery 7.0
6. Grigorian Marine 7.0
7. Ubiennykh Ekaterina 7.0
8. Dobrovolskiy Roman 6.5
9. Volontinas Ivan 6.0
10. Khegay Dmitriy 5.5
11. Sukhotin Ilya 5.5
12. Volkov Sergey Anat 5.5
13. Zalesskij Michail 5.0
14. Anziferov Viktor 5.0
15. Bulchaev Nurdi 5.0
16. Romanovskaya Anna 5.0
17. Malikov Alexandr 4.5
18. Anikonov Dmitry 4.5
19. Lukanov Viktor 4.5
20. Pakhomov Denis 4.0
21. Izbranov Alexander 4.0
22. Sergeev Ilya 3.5
23. Vorontsov Vladimir 3.5
24. Langin Viktor 2.0

Krasnoyarsk region Chmp.2011

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Konstantin K. (2376F) 6.5 1:0 6.5 Roman D. (2147F)
Alexandr P. (2304F) 7.5 0.5:0.5 6.5 Ekaterina U. (2314F)
Oleg P. (2268F) 6.0 1:0 5.5 Anat V. S. (0)
Ilia B. (2220F) 6.0 1:0 5.5 Ilya S. (0)
Valery K. (2260F) 6.0 1:0 5.0 Michail Z. (2078F)
Dmitriy K. (2200F) 5.5 0:1 6.0 Marine G. (2190F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Alexandr M. (2114F) 3.5 1:0 2.0 Viktor L. (2023F)
Denis P. (2053F) 4.0 0:1 5.0 Ivan V. (2162F)
Anna R. (2248F) 4.5 0.5:0.5 3.0 Vladimir V. (1928F)
Nurdi B. (2009F) 4.0 1:0 4.5 Viktor L. (2193F)
Dmitry A. (1974F) 3.5 1:0 5.0 Viktor A. (2100F)
Alexander I. (2097F) 3.0 1:0 3.5 Ilya S. (2038F)
Table White player Black player
. Keosidi K. 1:0 Dobrovolskiy R.
. Piskunov A. 0.5:0.5 Ubiennykh E.
. Pavlov O. 1:0 Volkov S.
. Belmeskin I. 1:0 Sukhotin I.
. Kolomeitsev V. 1:0 Zalesskij M.
. Khegay D. 0:1 Grigorian M.
. Malikov A. 1:0 Langin V.
. Pakhomov D. 0:1 Volontinas I.
. Romanovskaya A. 0.5:0.5 Vorontsov V.
. Bulchaev N. 1:0 Lukanov V.
. Anikonov D. 1:0 Anziferov V.
. Izbranov A. 1:0 Sergeev I.

Krasnoyarsk region Chmp.2011

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Keosidi Konstantin 2376F
Ubiennykh Ekaterina 2314F
Piskunov Alexandr 2304F
Pavlov Oleg 2268F
Kolomeitsev Valery 2260F
Romanovskaya Anna 2248F
Belmeskin Ilia 2220F
Khegay Dmitriy 2200F
Lukanov Viktor 2193F
Grigorian Marine 2190F
Volontinas Ivan 2162F
Dobrovolskiy Roman 2147F
Malikov Alexandr 2114F
Anziferov Viktor 2100F
Izbranov Alexander 2097F
Zalesskij Michail 2078F
Pakhomov Denis 2053F
Sergeev Ilya 2038F
Langin Viktor 2023F
Bulchaev Nurdi 2009F
Anikonov Dmitry 1974F
Vorontsov Vladimir 1928F
Sukhotin Ilya 0
Volkov Sergey Anat 0

Krasnoyarsk region Chmp.2011

Export

Krasnoyarsk region Chmp.2011

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Krasnoyarsk region Chmp.2011

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.