Tomsk Rtg tmnt

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Tomsk Rtg tmnt
2011-10-10
2011-10-19
Russia
Tomsk

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Tomsk Rtg tmnt

Rank

Date of round :
Position Name Score
1. Nukin Askhat 7.5
2. Beletsky Alexey 7.0
3. Gankin Stanislav 6.5
4. Dyagilev Viktor 6.5
5. Fadeev Semen 6.0
6. Sviridov Valery 6.0
7. Kanaeva Irina 6.0
8. Morozov Nikolay 5.5
9. Kuleshov Nikolay 5.5
10. Golovachev Vasiliy 5.5
11. Likhanov Igor 5.5
12. Kolosovskiy Anton 5.0
13. Volkov Mikhail 5.0
14. Terchanyan Zograb 5.0
15. Yanuchenko Polina 5.0
16. Pavlenko Sergei 4.5
17. Shershnev Mikhail 4.5
18. Maimanov Arnat 4.5
19. Kalachev Andrey 4.5
20. Averchenko Ekaterina 4.5
21. Puraev Artemiy 4.5
22. Erdenieva Oyuna 4.0
23. Irinchinova Dimid 4.0
24. Turovets Sergey 4.0
25. Konev Alexander 4.0
26. Samultsev Pavel 4.0
27. Kaskevich Raisa 3.5
28. Ivanov Vladimir 3.5
29. Sorokova Kristina 3.5
30. Zhuravel Aleksandr 3.5
31. Germanov Vladimir 3.5
32. Glushkov Nikolai 3.0
33. Egorov Alexander 2.5
34. Sergeev Alexey 2.5
35. Baris Yana 2.0
36. Kotkin Aleksandr 1.5
37. Shirokov Alexander 1.0
38. Dedov Artem 0.5
39. Tolmachev Vladislav 0.0

Tomsk Rtg tmnt

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Askhat N. (2338F) 6.5 1:0 4.5 Artemiy P. (2233F)
Viktor D. (2098F) 5.5 1:0 5.5 Igor L. (1971F)
Semen F. (2122F) 6.0 0:1 6.0 Alexey B. (2262F)
Valery S. (2220F) 6.0 0:1 5.5 Stanislav G. (2251F)
Irina K. (2187F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Zograb T. (1922F)
Nikolay M. (0) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Mikhail S. (0)
Vasiliy G. (0) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Ekaterina A. (2114F)
Anton K. (2150F) 4.0 1:0 4.5 Arnat M. (0)
Polina Y. (0) 4.5 0.5:0.5 5.0 Nikolay K. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Mikhail V. (1861F) 4.0 1:0 3.5 Vladimir I. (0)
Pavel S. (0) 4.0 0:1 3.5 Sergei P. (1941F)
Oyuna E. (0) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Sergey T. (1951F)
Raisa K. (1835F) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Andrey K. (0)
Vladimir G. (0) 3.5 0:1 2.5 Kristina S. (0)
Aleksandr Z. (0) 2.5 1:0 1.5 Aleksandr K. (0)
Yana B. (0) 2.0 0:1 3.0 Alexander K. (2067F)
Alexander E. (2004F) 2.5 0:1 3.0 Dimid I. (0)
Artem D. (0) 0.0 0.5:0.5 2.5 Nikolai G. (2224F)
Table White player Black player
. Nukin A. 1:0 Puraev A.
. Dyagilev V. 1:0 Likhanov I.
. Fadeev S. 0:1 Beletsky A.
. Sviridov V. 0:1 Gankin S.
. Kanaeva I. 1:0 Terchanyan Z.
. Morozov N. 1:0 Shershnev M.
. Golovachev V. 1:0 Averchenko E.
. Kolosovskiy A. 1:0 Maimanov A.
. Yanuchenko P. 0.5:0.5 Kuleshov N.
. Volkov M. 1:0 Ivanov V.
. Samultsev P. 0:1 Pavlenko S.
. Erdenieva O. 0.5:0.5 Turovets S.
. Kaskevich R. 0:1 Kalachev A.
. Germanov V. 0:1 Sorokova K.
. Zhuravel A. 1:0 Kotkin A.
. Baris Y. 0:1 Konev A.
. Egorov A. 0:1 Irinchinova D.
. Dedov A. 0.5:0.5 Glushkov N.

Tomsk Rtg tmnt

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Nukin Askhat 2338F
Beletsky Alexey 2262F
Gankin Stanislav 2251F
Puraev Artemiy 2233F
Glushkov Nikolai 2224F
Sviridov Valery 2220F
Kanaeva Irina 2187F
Kolosovskiy Anton 2150F
Sergeev Alexey 2150F
Fadeev Semen 2122F
Averchenko Ekaterina 2114F
Dyagilev Viktor 2098F
Konev Alexander 2067F
Egorov Alexander 2004F
Likhanov Igor 1971F
Turovets Sergey 1951F
Pavlenko Sergei 1941F
Terchanyan Zograb 1922F
Volkov Mikhail 1861F
Kaskevich Raisa 1835F
Baris Yana 0
Dedov Artem 0
Erdenieva Oyuna 0
Germanov Vladimir 0
Golovachev Vasiliy 0
Irinchinova Dimid 0
Ivanov Vladimir 0
Kalachev Andrey 0
Kotkin Aleksandr 0
Kuleshov Nikolay 0
Maimanov Arnat 0
Morozov Nikolay 0
Samultsev Pavel 0
Shershnev Mikhail 0
Shirokov Alexander 0
Sorokova Kristina 0
Tolmachev Vladislav 0
Yanuchenko Polina 0
Zhuravel Aleksandr 0

Tomsk Rtg tmnt

Export

Tomsk Rtg tmnt

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Tomsk Rtg tmnt

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.