Memorial A.Vyzhmanavina 2011 A

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Memorial A.Vyzhmanavina 2011 A
2011-11-27
2011-12-15
Russia
Moscow

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Memorial A.Vyzhmanavina 2011 A

Rank

Date of round :
Position Name Score
1. Moskalenko Alexander 7.5
2. Vul Arkadi Eremeevich 6.5
3. Pletnev Evgeniy 6.5
4. Kachar Vladimir 6.5
5. Losev Dmitry 6.0
6. Dedyukhin Oleg 6.0
7. Kurdakov Yuri 6.0
8. Rosanov Lev I. 5.5
9. Kozlov Vladimir N 5.5
10. Shmatkov Mikhail 5.5
11. Kalinichenko Oleg 5.5
12. Dragomarezkij Evgeni 5.5
13. Mayorov Vasili 5.5
14. Guseinov Djelal 5.0
15. Novikov Sergey M. 4.5
16. Burkov Dmitry 4.5
17. Jakovlev Oleg 4.5
18. Sarana Alexey 4.5
19. Shubin Gennady 4.5
20. Martynov Vladimir 4.5
21. Reprintsev Alexander 4.5
22. Gusev Denis 4.5
23. Spichkin Alexander 4.5
24. Chernukhin Alexander 4.5
25. Gushchenko Leonid 4.0
26. Kondratiev Vissarion L. 4.0
27. Polischuk Anatoly 4.0
28. Cherkasov Vladimir 4.0
29. Khropova Larisa 4.0
30. Lomasov Semyon 4.0
31. Grishaev Igor 4.0
32. Kolmakov Pavel 4.0
33. Sosnin Nikolay N. 3.5
34. Aliekhin Vladislav 3.5
35. Trofimovsky Alexander 3.5
36. Rossal Valeriy I. 3.5
37. Drozdov Vladimir E. 3.5
38. Bogumil Tatiana 3.5
39. Zverkhovski Vladimir 3.5
40. Mosionzhik Ilya 3.5
41. Elfert Aleksandr V. 3.0
42. Afanasiev Nikita 3.0
43. Kashirsky Eugeny D. 2.5
44. Vikerchuk Maxim 2.5
45. Zilbert Oleg 2.0
46. Ibragimov Eduard 2.0
47. Masich Vladimir 2.0
48. Getmanchuk Andrei V. 2.0
49. Mendeleev Ilya 2.0
50. Samokhvalov Viktor 1.5
51. Malychev Roman 1.0
52. Ustinov Alexey 1.0
53. Magdalinskaya Evgeniya 1.0
54. Isakov Sergey 0.5
55. Eliseev Alexander D. 0.0

Memorial A.Vyzhmanavina 2011 A

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Alexander M. (2432F) 6.5 1:0 4.0 Pavel K. (2192F)
Evgeniy P. (2316F) 6.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 Evgeni D. (2405F)
Eremeevich V. A. (2323F) 5.5 1:0 3.5 Tatiana B. (2115F)
BYE () 0.5:0.5 5.5 Dmitry L. (2319F)
Dmitry L. (2319F) 5.5 0.5:0.5 BYE ()
Oleg D. (2169F) 5.0 1:0 5.5 Vasili M. (2104F)
Alexander C. (1933F) 4.5 0:1 5.5 Vladimir K. (2325F)
Oleg K. (2177F) 4.5 1:0 4.0 Semyon L. (1858F)
Vladimir Z. (2038F) 3.5 0:1 5.0 Yuri K. (2208F)
Djelal G. (2053F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Vladimir C. (2042F)
Alexander S. (2236F) 4.0 0.5:0.5 3.5 Leonid G. (2057F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Vladimir M. (2129F) 4.5 0:1 4.5 I. R. L. (2100F)
Nikita A. (1960F) 2.0 1:0 3.5 Alexander T. (2128F)
Gennady S. (2023F) 4.5 0:1 4.5 N K. V. (2265F)
Alexey S. (1967F) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Mikhail S. (2191F)
Maxim V. (2052F) 2.5 0:1 2.5 Ilya M. (2132F)
Larisa K. (2069F) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Anatoly P. (1967F)
N. S. N. (2257F) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Oleg J. (1989F)
Ilya M. (0) 2.0 0:1 3.0 L. K. V. (2094F)
Vladimir M. (1987F) 2.0 0:1 2.5 E. D. V. (1978F)
Evgeniya M. (1963F) 1.0 0:1 3.5 Dmitry B. (2093F)
Eduard I. (1885F) 2.0 0:1 2.0 V. E. A. (2017F)
Table White player Black player
. Moskalenko A. 1:0 Kolmakov P.
. Pletnev E. 0.5:0.5 Dragomarezkij E.
. Vul A. 1:0 Bogumil T.
. BYE 0.5:0.5 Losev D.
. Losev D. 0.5:0.5 BYE
. Dedyukhin O. 1:0 Mayorov V.
. Chernukhin A. 0:1 Kachar V.
. Kalinichenko O. 1:0 Lomasov S.
. Zverkhovski V. 0:1 Kurdakov Y.
. Guseinov D. 1:0 Cherkasov V.
. Spichkin A. 0.5:0.5 Gushchenko L.
. Martynov V. 0:1 Rosanov L.
. Afanasiev N. 1:0 Trofimovsky A.
. Shubin G. 0:1 Kozlov V.
. Sarana A. 0:1 Shmatkov M.
. Vikerchuk M. 0:1 Mosionzhik I.
. Khropova L. 0.5:0.5 Polischuk A.
. Sosnin N. 0:1 Jakovlev O.
. Mendeleev I. 0:1 Kondratiev V.
. Masich V. 0:1 Drozdov V.
. Magdalinskaya E. 0:1 Burkov D.
. Ibragimov E. 0:1 Elfert A.

Memorial A.Vyzhmanavina 2011 A

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Moskalenko Alexander 2432F
Dragomarezkij Evgeni 2405F
Reprintsev Alexander 2348F
Kachar Vladimir 2325F
Vul Arkadi Eremeevich 2323F
Losev Dmitry 2319F
Pletnev Evgeniy 2316F
Zilbert Oleg 2267F
Kozlov Vladimir N 2265F
Sosnin Nikolay N. 2257F
Spichkin Alexander 2236F
Kurdakov Yuri 2208F
Kolmakov Pavel 2192F
Shmatkov Mikhail 2191F
Kalinichenko Oleg 2177F
Dedyukhin Oleg 2169F
Ustinov Alexey 2163F
Gusev Denis 2155F
Getmanchuk Andrei V. 2135F
Mosionzhik Ilya 2132F
Martynov Vladimir 2129F
Trofimovsky Alexander 2128F
Bogumil Tatiana 2115F
Mayorov Vasili 2104F
Rosanov Lev I. 2100F
Kondratiev Vissarion L. 2094F
Burkov Dmitry 2093F
Khropova Larisa 2069F
Gushchenko Leonid 2057F
Guseinov Djelal 2053F
Vikerchuk Maxim 2052F
Cherkasov Vladimir 2042F
Rossal Valeriy I. 2042F
Zverkhovski Vladimir 2038F
Shubin Gennady 2023F
Elfert Aleksandr V. 2017F
Aliekhin Vladislav 2014F
Kashirsky Eugeny D. 2004F
Jakovlev Oleg 1989F
Masich Vladimir 1987F
Drozdov Vladimir E. 1978F
Polischuk Anatoly 1967F
Sarana Alexey 1967F
Magdalinskaya Evgeniya 1963F
Afanasiev Nikita 1960F
Grishaev Igor 1955F
Novikov Sergey M. 1934F
Chernukhin Alexander 1933F
Ibragimov Eduard 1885F
Lomasov Semyon 1858F
Isakov Sergey 1857F
Samokhvalov Viktor 1856F
Eliseev Alexander D. 0
Malychev Roman 0
Mendeleev Ilya 0

Memorial A.Vyzhmanavina 2011 A

Export

Memorial A.Vyzhmanavina 2011 A

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Memorial A.Vyzhmanavina 2011 A

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.