RT November 2011

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

RT November 2011
2011-11-14
2011-11-24
Russia
Perm

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

RT November 2011

Rank

Date of round :
Categories:
Position Name Score
1. Rudometov Maxim 7.0
2. Volodin Ivan 6.5
3. Syrchikov Alexander 6.0
4. Pershina Elena 6.0
5. Konev Anatoly 5.5
6. Orekhov Viktor 5.5
7. Podvalnikov Boris 5.5
8. Dragunov Viacheslav 5.5
9. Karpenko Alexander 5.0
10. Tsyganov Alexander 5.0
11. Goldshtein Grigory 5.0
12. Turov Vladimir 4.5
13. Antonov Andrey P. 4.5
14. Tsapalin Sergey 4.5
15. Batrak Alexandra 4.5
16. Yakovlev Andrey 4.5
17. Mazein Viktor 4.0
18. Legostaev Alexander 4.0
19. Kashin Yury 4.0
20. Liang Vladimir 4.0
21. Kohanov Boris 4.0
22. Azanov Pavel 3.5
23. Senik Viktor 3.0
24. Chechurin Yury 3.0
25. Koskova Galina 2.0
26. Kondakova Yulia 1.5
27. Yarkov Alexey 1.5
28. Gulyaev Igor 0.5

RT November 2011

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Ivan V. (2257F) 6.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 Viacheslav D. (2208F)
Elena P. (2110F) 5.5 0.5:0.5 6.5 Maxim R. (2115F)
Viktor O. (2208F) 5.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 Boris P. (2099F)
Grigory G. (2099F) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Alexander S. (2316F)
Alexander K. (2081F) 4.0 1:0 4.5 Sergey T. (1979F)
Pavel A. (2077F) 3.5 0:1 4.5 Anatoly K. (2297F)
Vladimir T. (2046F) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 P. A. A. (1963F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Andrey Y. (1906F) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Alexandra B. (1888F)
Alexander L. (1904F) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Alexander T. (2122F)
Vladimir L. (1962F) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Boris K. (1905F)
Viktor M. (0) 3.0 1:0 1.5 Alexey Y. (1745F)
Yury C. (1730F) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Galina K. (1803F)
Viktor S. (1962F) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Yury K. (1982F)
Table White player Black player
.
Volodin I.
0.5:0.5
Dragunov V.
.
Pershina E.
0.5:0.5
Rudometov M.
.
Orekhov V.
0.5:0.5
Podvalnikov B.
.
Goldshtein G.
0:1
Syrchikov A.
.
Karpenko A.
1:0
Tsapalin S.
.
Azanov P.
0:1
Konev A.
.
Turov V.
0.5:0.5
Antonov A.
.
Yakovlev A.
0.5:0.5
Batrak A.
.
Legostaev A.
0:1
Tsyganov A.
.
Liang V.
0.5:0.5
Kohanov B.
.
Mazein V.
1:0
Yarkov A.
.
Chechurin Y.
1:0
Koskova G.
.
Senik V.
0:1
Kashin Y.

RT November 2011

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Syrchikov Alexander 2316F
Konev Anatoly 2297F
Volodin Ivan 2257F
Dragunov Viacheslav 2208F
Orekhov Viktor 2208F
Tsyganov Alexander 2122F
Rudometov Maxim 2115F
Pershina Elena 2110F
Goldshtein Grigory 2099F
Podvalnikov Boris 2099F
Karpenko Alexander 2081F
Azanov Pavel 2077F
Turov Vladimir 2046F
Kashin Yury 1982F
Tsapalin Sergey 1979F
Antonov Andrey P. 1963F
Liang Vladimir 1962F
Senik Viktor 1962F
Yakovlev Andrey 1906F
Kohanov Boris 1905F
Legostaev Alexander 1904F
Batrak Alexandra 1888F
Gulyaev Igor 1881F
Kondakova Yulia 1842F
Koskova Galina 1803F
Yarkov Alexey 1745F
Chechurin Yury 1730F
Mazein Viktor 0

RT November 2011

Export

RT November 2011

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

RT November 2011

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.