Novosibirsk Region champ -2011-semifinal open

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Novosibirsk Region champ -2011-semifinal open
2011-10-15
2011-10-23
Russia
Novosibirsk

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Novosibirsk Region champ -2011-semifinal open

Rank

Date of round :
Categories:
Position Name Score
1. Vanin Maxim 7.0
2. Antonenko Vladimir 6.5
3. Sukhanov Dmitry 6.5
4. Kovylin Konstantin 6.5
5. Fomkin Alexander 6.5
6. Okladnikov Gennady 6.0
7. Koshelev Vladimir 6.0
8. Yakushev Nikolai 6.0
9. Gerber Vyacheslav 6.0
10. Novichkov Vladimir 6.0
11. Pozharsky Nikolai 5.5
12. Okishev Vladimir 5.5
13. Anufriev Andrei 5.5
14. Erykalova Marina 5.0
15. Romanov Viktor 5.0
16. Kuzmin Nikolai 5.0
17. Abramovich Antuan 5.0
18. Shlauzer Andrey 5.0
19. Chesnokov Gennady 5.0
20. Zavodchikov Alexander 5.0
21. Glazkov Leonid 5.0
22. Morozov Vladimir B 5.0
23. Gavrilov Gennady 4.5
24. Panasenko Gennady 4.5
25. Shestakov Alexey 4.5
26. Nenasheva Evgeniya 4.0
27. Russkikh Mikhail 4.0
28. Vasiliev Igor 4.0
29. Konjkov Victor 4.0
30. Klimov Valery 4.0
31. Maslov Vladimir 3.5
32. Narchuk Margarita 3.5
33. Likhomanov Alexey 3.5
34. Letyagin Boris 3.5
35. Migunov Vladislav 3.0
36. Tulupov Mikhail 3.0
37. Nenasheva Diana 3.0
38. Vasiliev Maxim 3.0
39. Balutin Sergei 3.0
40. Gusev Igor 3.0
41. Krasnikov Mikhail 2.5
42. Korobkov Vadim 2.5
43. Tarabarina Anna 2.5
44. Tsygankov Dmitry 1.5
45. Gitarts Mikhail 0.0

Novosibirsk Region champ -2011-semifinal open

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Alexander F. (2054F) 5.5 1:0 5.5 Vladimir O. (1873F)
Vladimir A. (1936F) 5.5 1:0 5.0 Antuan A. (2055F)
Dmitry S. (2146F) 5.5 1:0 5.5 Nikolai P. (2137F)
Konstantin K. (2059F) 6.0 0.5:0.5 6.5 Maxim V. (2209F)
Vladimir K. (2079F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Alexander Z. (2022F)
Vyacheslav G. (2108F) 5.5 0.5:0.5 5.5 Nikolai Y. (2152F)
Vladimir N. (2165F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Nikolai K. (2123F)
Andrei A. (1939F) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Gennady G. (2136F)
Andrey S. (2043F) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Gennady O. (2084F)
Leonid G. (1921F) 4.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 B M. V. (1980F)
Marina E. (1964F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Igor V. (1688F)
Viktor R. (1948F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Mikhail R. (1937F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Alexey S. (0) 3.5 1:0 3.0 Sergei B. (1891F)
Valery K. (1894F) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Gennady C. (1946F)
Victor K. (2021F) 3.0 1:0 3.5 Alexey L. (1964F)
Igor G. (1746F) 2.0 1:0 3.0 Maxim V. (1666F)
Boris L. (1887F) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Gennady P. (1795F)
Margarita N. (1781F) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Vladimir M. (1875F)
Diana N. (0) 2.0 1:0 0.0 Mikhail G. (1424F)
Mikhail T. (1719F) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Evgeniya N. (1729F)
Vladislav M. (1777F) 2.0 1:0 BYE ()
Anna T. (1731F) 2.5 0:1 1.5 Vadim K. (1819F)
BYE () 0:1 2.0 Vladislav M. (1777F)
Table White player Black player
.
Fomkin A.
1:0
Okishev V.
.
Antonenko V.
1:0
Abramovich A.
.
Sukhanov D.
1:0
Pozharsky N.
.
Kovylin K.
0.5:0.5
Vanin M.
.
Koshelev V.
1:0
Zavodchikov A.
.
Gerber V.
0.5:0.5
Yakushev N.
.
Novichkov V.
1:0
Kuzmin N.
.
Anufriev A.
1:0
Gavrilov G.
.
Shlauzer A.
0:1
Okladnikov G.
.
Glazkov L.
0.5:0.5
Morozov V.
.
Erykalova M.
1:0
Vasiliev I.
.
Romanov V.
1:0
Russkikh M.
.
Shestakov A.
1:0
Balutin S.
.
Klimov V.
0:1
Chesnokov G.
.
Konjkov V.
1:0
Likhomanov A.
.
Gusev I.
1:0
Vasiliev M.
.
Letyagin B.
0:1
Panasenko G.
.
Narchuk M.
0.5:0.5
Maslov V.
.
Nenasheva D.
1:0
Gitarts M.
.
Tulupov M.
0:1
Nenasheva E.
.
Migunov V.
1:0 BYE
.
Tarabarina A.
0:1
Korobkov V.
. BYE 0:1
Migunov V.

Novosibirsk Region champ -2011-semifinal open

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Vanin Maxim 2209F
Novichkov Vladimir 2165F
Yakushev Nikolai 2152F
Sukhanov Dmitry 2146F
Pozharsky Nikolai 2137F
Gavrilov Gennady 2136F
Kuzmin Nikolai 2123F
Gerber Vyacheslav 2108F
Tsygankov Dmitry 2096F
Okladnikov Gennady 2084F
Koshelev Vladimir 2079F
Kovylin Konstantin 2059F
Abramovich Antuan 2055F
Fomkin Alexander 2054F
Shlauzer Andrey 2043F
Zavodchikov Alexander 2022F
Konjkov Victor 2021F
Morozov Vladimir B 1980F
Erykalova Marina 1964F
Likhomanov Alexey 1964F
Romanov Viktor 1948F
Chesnokov Gennady 1946F
Anufriev Andrei 1939F
Russkikh Mikhail 1937F
Antonenko Vladimir 1936F
Glazkov Leonid 1921F
Klimov Valery 1894F
Balutin Sergei 1891F
Letyagin Boris 1887F
Krasnikov Mikhail 1885F
Maslov Vladimir 1875F
Okishev Vladimir 1873F
Korobkov Vadim 1819F
Panasenko Gennady 1795F
Narchuk Margarita 1781F
Migunov Vladislav 1777F
Gusev Igor 1746F
Tarabarina Anna 1731F
Nenasheva Evgeniya 1729F
Tulupov Mikhail 1719F
Vasiliev Igor 1688F
Vasiliev Maxim 1666F
Gitarts Mikhail 1424F
Nenasheva Diana 0
Shestakov Alexey 0

Novosibirsk Region champ -2011-semifinal open

Export

Novosibirsk Region champ -2011-semifinal open

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Novosibirsk Region champ -2011-semifinal open

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.