Ankara Local Teams Match

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Ankara Local Teams Match
2011-04-02
2011-05-29
Turkey
Ankara

Rules

Team
7
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Ankara Local Teams Match

Rank

Date of round : 2011-05-29
Position Name Score
1. Caglayan Bengisu 7.0
2. Yilmaz Babaoglu Ezgi 7.0
3. Karabayir Mustafa Yilmaz 6.0
4. Ciftci Ergin 6.0
5. Ataseven Eren 5.5
6. Oluc Hakan 5.0
7. Sari Serdar 5.0
8. Ercan Mehmet Fahri 5.0
9. Onischuk Vladimir 5.0
10. Bal Enes Emre 4.5
11. Adanmis Ezgi 4.5
12. Yazar Hakan 4.5
13. Duyar Ali Tayfur 4.5
14. Sager Omer 4.5
15. Oktem Goksu 4.5
16. Aydin Tuncay 4.5
17. Guclu Yagmur 4.5
18. Yalcin Ozgun 4.0
19. Topal Mahir Onat 4.0
20. Ahmetoglu Ziya 4.0
21. Sen Beril Berfin 4.0
22. Erevikli Canberk 4.0
23. Erdem Sedat 4.0
24. Ozmen Halil Nejat 4.0
25. Ermis Askin 4.0
26. Suzan Mehmet 3.5
27. Ozsayin Elif 3.5
28. Zengin Hande 3.5
29. Buker Muhittin 3.5
30. Yassibag Ipek Asli 3.5
31. Bedir Bekircan 3.5
32. Karadurmus Fikret 3.0
33. Acuner Rahmi Ulvi 3.0
34. Ozcoban Kadir 3.0
35. Kara Kadir Bora 3.0
36. Erdem Atakan 3.0
37. Cubukcu Berkin 3.0
38. Agirsoy Fatma Zehra 3.0
39. Severcan Sedat Sabri 3.0
40. Kiraydin Mehmet 3.0
41. Kocak Cagatay 3.0
42. Sevin Ibrahim 3.0
43. Unver Cumali 3.0
44. Kayaman Metin 3.0
45. Tural Serhat 2.5
46. Altunkaya Asya 2.5
47. Tirpan Sena 2.5
48. Arslan Ahmet 2.5
49. Ozbakir Ahmet Emre 2.5
50. Sivaz Mustafa 2.5
51. Bayrak Kaan Baris 2.5
52. Yilmaz Goktan 2.5
53. Baykal Muhammed 2.5
54. Kocubaba Elgin 2.5
55. Yurtoglu Osman Talha 2.5
56. Keser Murat 2.5
57. Yelken Mustafa 2.5
58. Gulec Feyza Dilara 2.5
59. Topal Can Onur 2.0
60. Aygoren Tugcan 2.0
61. Sahin Muhammed Erkam 2.0
62. Kucuk Omer Yasir 2.0
63. Sen Ayca Huma 2.0
64. Dirmencioglu Ufuk 2.0
65. Ari Seyma Nur 2.0
66. Yaver Faik Emre 2.0
67. Kerimoglu Yagmur 2.0
68. Sarac Hulya 2.0
69. Ulu Ekrem 2.0
70. Gunes Adem 2.0
71. Caliskan Vahdet 2.0
72. Agirsoy Zeynep Beyza 2.0
73. Sekerci Berkin 1.5
74. Durmaz Muhammed Talha 1.5
75. Cetinkaya Samil 1.5
76. Sazak Melih Doganay 1.5
77. Yapici Kadir Gokberk 1.5
78. Erol Adil Murat 1.5
79. Onal Sarper 1.5
80. Azizoglu Ayhan 1.5
81. Agirsoy Nesibe Meryem 1.0
82. Abar Ilayda 1.0
83. Derekoy Meryem Reyhan 1.0
84. Carkcioglu Serkan 1.0
85. Bakan Erkan 1.0
86. Guzel Doruk 1.0
87. Tatar Ismail Anil 1.0
88. Gencer Osman 1.0
89. Aluc Selim 1.0
90. Acikgoz Akin 1.0
91. Bozoglu Eray Dursun 1.0
92. Kargaci Humeyra 1.0
93. Kucukdogerli Murat Can 1.0
94. Ataseven Huseyin 1.0
95. Bozdemir Yusuf 1.0
96. Oguz Oguzcan Ege 1.0
97. Vural Nihal 1.0
98. Bayraktarkatal Abdurrahman 1.0
99. Firat Mansur 1.0
100. Yilmaz Mert 1.0
101. Akin Abdullah 1.0
102. Duman Faruk 1.0
103. Olmezoglu Sahin 0.5
104. Ibik Halit Yavuz 0.5
105. Kisadere Kutay 0.5
106. Alkan Sukru 0.5
107. Ates Ismail Cagatay 0.5
108. Bener Emre 0.5
109. Icel Ahmet Eren 0.5
110. Guvenc Kemal 0.0
111. Ural Asli Sena 0.0
112. Arslan Nurullah 0.0
113. Gundogan Naci Ege 0.0
114. Colkusu Erkan 0.0
115. Aluc Bulut Evrim 0.0
116. Altunkaya Arda 0.0
117. Metin Ali Bora 0.0
118. Yilmaz Beyza Nur 0.0
119. Erkan Selim Hikmet 0.0
120. Korkuc Cagatay 0.0
121. Gurel Batikan 0.0
122. Inceoglu Goktug 0.0
123. Yilmaz Emre 0.0
124. Kumbasar Cihan Eralp 0.0
125. Bagci Aybuke 0.0
126. Nergis Berdan 0.0
127. Ozalp Ece Nur 0.0
128. Kara Can 0.0
129. Serin Sena 0.0
130. Duran Kadir 0.0
131. Karadol Efe Berk 0.0
132. Senturk Alperen Izberk 0.0
133. Erhan Doruk 0.0
134. Erkoc Mehmet Akif 0.0
135. Kumbasar Erdem 0.0
136. Pehlivan Busra 0.0
137. Akozel Baran Deniz 0.0
138. Acar Salih 0.0
139. Davarci Ibrahim 0.0
140. Sezgen Ismet Sedat 0.0

Ankara Local Teams Match

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Ezgi Y. B. (1870F) 6.0 1:0 4.5 Goksu O. (0)
Yilmaz K. M. (1881F) 5.0 1:0 1.0 Doruk G. (0)
Eren A. (0) 4.5 1:0 0.0 Berdan N. (0)
Vladimir O. (2498F) 4.0 1:0 3.0 Cumali U. (2016F)
Fahri E. M. (2000F) 4.0 1:0 0.5 Cagatay A. I. (0)
Tuncay A. (1701F) 3.5 1:0 2.0 Yasir K. O. (0)
Yagmur G. (0) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Elif O. (0)
Omer S. (1944F) 3.5 1:0 2.0 Ekrem U. (0)
Hakan Y. (0) 3.5 1:0 0.0 Emre Y. (0)
Sedat E. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Hakan O. (1950F)
Ziya A. (2045F) 3.0 1:0 2.0 Vahdet C. (1672F)
Onat T. M. (1606F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Bora K. K. (0)
Askin E. (0) 3.0 1:0 1.0 Akin A. (0)
Bekircan B. (1887F) 2.5 1:0 2.0 Ufuk D. (0)
Hande Z. (0) 3.5 0:1 1.0 Beyza A. Z. (0)
Ibrahim S. (0) 2.5 0.5:0.5 1.5 Emre Y. F. (1729F)
Zehra A. F. (0) 3.0 0:1 6.0 Bengisu C. (0)
Berkin C. (0) 2.5 0.5:0.5 2.0 Emre O. A. (0)
Metin K. (1973F) 2.5 0.5:0.5 3.0 Muhittin B. (2073F)
Kadir O. (0) 3.0 0:1 0.0 Huseyin A. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Ulvi A. R. (1946F) 2.0 1:0 1.0 Erkan B. (1640F)
Fikret K. (0) 2.0 1:0 0 Ibrahim D. (0)
Mustafa Y. (2032F) 2.5 0:1 2.5 Mehmet S. (1732F)
Sena T. (0) 2.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Asli Y. I. (1458F)
Talha Y. O. (0) 1.5 1:0 2.0 Onur T. C. (0)
Asya A. (0) 2.0 0.5:0.5 2.0 Dilara G. F. (0)
Yagmur K. (0) 2.0 0:1 3.5 Ezgi A. (0)
Hulya S. (0) 1.0 1:0 0.0 Nur Y. B. (0)
Erkam S. M. (0) 2.0 0:1 3.5 Tayfur D. A. (0)
Tugcan A. (0) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Atakan E. (1720F)
Samil C. (0) 1.0 0.5:0.5 2.0 Serhat T. (0)
Serkan C. (0) 1.0 0:1 2.0 Mehmet K. (0)
Reyhan D. M. (0) 1.0 0:1 1.5 Elgin K. (0)
Nihal V. (0) 0.0 1K:0K 0.0 Aybuke B. (0)
Emre B. (0) 0.5 0:1 1.5 Murat K. (1810F)
Eren I. A. (0) 0.5 0:1 1.5 Goktan Y. (0)
Nurullah A. (0) 0.0 0:1 2.0 Cagatay K. (0)
Sedat S. I. (0) 0 0:1 3.0 Ozgun Y. (1868F)
Eralp K. C. (0) 0.0 0:1 3.0 Nejat O. H. (2040F)
Erdem K. (0) 0.0 0:1 5.0 Ergin C. (1895F)
Table White player Black player
. Yilmaz Babaoglu E. 1:0 Oktem G.
. Karabayir M. 1:0 Guzel D.
. Ataseven E. 1:0 Nergis B.
. Onischuk V. 1:0 Unver C.
. Ercan M. 1:0 Ates I.
. Aydin T. 1:0 Kucuk O.
. Guclu Y. 1:0 Ozsayin E.
. Sager O. 1:0 Ulu E.
. Yazar H. 1:0 Yilmaz E.
. Erdem S. 0:1 Oluc H.
. Ahmetoglu Z. 1:0 Caliskan V.
. Topal M. 1:0 Kara K.
. Ermis A. 1:0 Acikgoz A.
. Bedir B. 1:0 Dirmencioglu U.
. Zengin H. 0:1 Agirsoy Z.
. Sevin I. 0.5:0.5 Yaver F.
. Agirsoy F. 0:1 Caglayan B.
. Cubukcu B. 0.5:0.5 Ozbakir A.
. Kayaman M. 0.5:0.5 Buker M.
. Ozcoban K. 0:1 Ataseven H.
. Acuner R. 1:0 Bakan E.
. Karadurmus F. 1:0 Davarci I.
. Yelken M. 0:1 Suzan M.
. Tirpan S. 0.5:0.5 Yassibag I.
. Yurtoglu O. 1:0 Topal C.
. Altunkaya A. 0.5:0.5 Gulec F.
. Kerimoglu Y. 0:1 Adanmis E.
. Sarac H. 1:0 Yilmaz B.
. Sahin M. 0:1 Duyar A.
. Aygoren T. 0:1 Erdem A.
. Cetinkaya S. 0.5:0.5 Tural S.
. Carkcioglu S. 0:1 Kiraydin M.
. Derekoy M. 0:1 Kocubaba E.
. Vural N. 1K:0K Bagci A.
. Bener E. 0:1 Keser M.
. Icel A. 0:1 Yilmaz G.
. Arslan N. 0:1 Kocak C.
. Sezgen I. 0:1 Yalcin O.
. Kumbasar C. 0:1 Ozmen H.
. Kumbasar E. 0:1 Ciftci E.

Ankara Local Teams Match

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Onischuk Vladimir 2498F
Buker Muhittin 2073F
Ahmetoglu Ziya 2045F
Ozmen Halil Nejat 2040F
Yelken Mustafa 2032F
Unver Cumali 2016F
Sari Serdar 2008F
Severcan Sedat Sabri 2003F
Ercan Mehmet Fahri 2000F
Kayaman Metin 1973F
Oluc Hakan 1950F
Acuner Rahmi Ulvi 1946F
Sager Omer 1944F
Azizoglu Ayhan 1924F
Yapici Kadir Gokberk 1896F
Ciftci Ergin 1895F
Bedir Bekircan 1887F
Karabayir Mustafa Yilmaz 1881F
Yilmaz Babaoglu Ezgi 1870F
Yalcin Ozgun 1868F
Kucukdogerli Murat Can 1837F
Bayrak Kaan Baris 1826F
Keser Murat 1810F
Guvenc Kemal 1808F
Alkan Sukru 1799F
Erkan Selim Hikmet 1792F
Olmezoglu Sahin 1776F
Bal Enes Emre 1763F
Bozoglu Eray Dursun 1754F
Firat Mansur 1748F
Suzan Mehmet 1732F
Yaver Faik Emre 1729F
Arslan Ahmet 1723F
Erdem Atakan 1720F
Kara Can 1716F
Korkuc Cagatay 1711F
Aydin Tuncay 1701F
Gunes Adem 1681F
Caliskan Vahdet 1672F
Baykal Muhammed 1667F
Ibik Halit Yavuz 1647F
Bakan Erkan 1640F
Topal Mahir Onat 1606F
Bayraktarkatal Abdurrahman 1602F
Bozdemir Yusuf 1462F
Yassibag Ipek Asli 1458F
Abar Ilayda 0
Acar Salih 0
Acikgoz Akin 0
Adanmis Ezgi 0
Agirsoy Fatma Zehra 0
Agirsoy Nesibe Meryem 0
Agirsoy Zeynep Beyza 0
Akin Abdullah 0
Akozel Baran Deniz 0
Altunkaya Arda 0
Altunkaya Asya 0
Aluc Bulut Evrim 0
Aluc Selim 0
Ari Seyma Nur 0
Arslan Nurullah 0
Ataseven Eren 0
Ataseven Huseyin 0
Ates Ismail Cagatay 0
Aygoren Tugcan 0
Bagci Aybuke 0
Bener Emre 0
Caglayan Bengisu 0
Carkcioglu Serkan 0
Cetinkaya Samil 0
Colkusu Erkan 0
Cubukcu Berkin 0
Davarci Ibrahim 0
Derekoy Meryem Reyhan 0
Dirmencioglu Ufuk 0
Duman Faruk 0
Duran Kadir 0
Durmaz Muhammed Talha 0
Duyar Ali Tayfur 0
Erdem Sedat 0
Erevikli Canberk 0
Erhan Doruk 0
Erkoc Mehmet Akif 0
Ermis Askin 0
Erol Adil Murat 0
Gencer Osman 0
Guclu Yagmur 0
Gulec Feyza Dilara 0
Gundogan Naci Ege 0
Gurel Batikan 0
Guzel Doruk 0
Icel Ahmet Eren 0
Inceoglu Goktug 0
Kara Kadir Bora 0
Karadol Efe Berk 0
Karadurmus Fikret 0
Kargaci Humeyra 0
Kerimoglu Yagmur 0
Kiraydin Mehmet 0
Kisadere Kutay 0
Kocak Cagatay 0
Kocubaba Elgin 0
Kucuk Omer Yasir 0
Kumbasar Cihan Eralp 0
Kumbasar Erdem 0
Metin Ali Bora 0
Nergis Berdan 0
Oguz Oguzcan Ege 0
Oktem Goksu 0
Onal Sarper 0
Ozalp Ece Nur 0
Ozbakir Ahmet Emre 0
Ozcoban Kadir 0
Ozsayin Elif 0
Pehlivan Busra 0
Sahin Muhammed Erkam 0
Sarac Hulya 0
Sazak Melih Doganay 0
Sekerci Berkin 0
Sen Ayca Huma 0
Sen Beril Berfin 0
Senturk Alperen Izberk 0
Serin Sena 0
Sevin Ibrahim 0
Sezgen Ismet Sedat 0
Sivaz Mustafa 0
Tatar Ismail Anil 0
Tirpan Sena 0
Topal Can Onur 0
Tural Serhat 0
Ulu Ekrem 0
Ural Asli Sena 0
Vural Nihal 0
Yazar Hakan 0
Yilmaz Beyza Nur 0
Yilmaz Emre 0
Yilmaz Goktan 0
Yilmaz Mert 0
Yurtoglu Osman Talha 0
Zengin Hande 0

Ankara Local Teams Match

Export

Ankara Local Teams Match

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Ankara Local Teams Match

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.