Campeonato por Equipos de Madrid_2011-12 (Segunda B)

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Campeonato por Equipos de Madrid_2011-12 (Segunda B)
2011-11-20
2012-03-11
Spain
Madrid

Rules

Swiss
13
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Campeonato por Equipos de Madrid_2011-12 (Segunda B)

Rank

Date of round : 2012-03-11
Position Name Score
1. Ramos Fernandez Pedro 10.0
2. Ledo Galan Jose Emilio 9.5
3. Cuevas Galvez Carlos 9.5
4. Manzanares Campillo Andres 9.5
5. Sanchez Millan Eduardo 9.0
6. Martin Valle Jesus 9.0
7. Garcia Lopez Pablo 8.5
8. Serrano Garcia Vicente 8.5
9. Gomez Requena Luis 8.5
10. Alcala Cuesta Miguel 8.0
11. Zhynguel Ramirez de Verger Alek 8.0
12. Galan Aguado Fernando 8.0
13. Garcia Prados David 8.0
14. Garcia Ruido Ricardo 8.0
15. Lopez Amoriz Victor 7.5
16. Minguela Munoz Bienvenido 7.5
17. Ortega Morales Pedro 7.5
18. Civantos Prados Manuel 7.5
19. Barranco Sanz Luis Miguel 7.5
20. Merono Pastor Jose M. 7.0
21. Gueler Berdasco Martin 7.0
22. Bermudez Melero Fernando 7.0
23. Bustos Serrano Doroteo 7.0
24. Romero Haro Florentino 7.0
25. Penaranda Grilo Juan Carlos 7.0
26. Montero Garcia Fco. Javier 6.5
27. Santamaria Farran Pablo 6.5
28. Uceda Martinez Jacinto 6.5
29. Camacho Casado Demetrio 6.5
30. Zhynguel Zhynguel Alek 6.5
31. Feringan Casanova Antonio 6.5
32. Perez Ferris Miguel 6.0
33. Balsinde Montemayor Pablo 6.0
34. Bigiashvili Georgy 6.0
35. Villaoslada Hernan Ramon 6.0
36. Sacristan Virseda Fernando 5.5
37. Gonzalez Marquez Jorge 5.5
38. Munoz Cebey Ricardo 5.5
39. Notarnicola Eboli Aldo 5.5
40. De Dios Alija Rafael 5.5
41. Serrano Nunez Dario 5.5
42. Fernandez Garcia Alberto 5.5
43. Alonso Gutierrez Anastasio 5.0
44. Goni Araiz Jorge 5.0
45. Aperador Rubio Ricardo 5.0
46. Igreja Gomez Pedro 5.0
47. Pindado Buendia Lorenzo 5.0
48. Cuadrado Lopez Francisco Javier 5.0
49. Yu Ruiwei 5.0
50. Morales Martin Javier 5.0
51. Gonzalez Berrendero Carlos 4.5
52. Largo Barbero Benito 4.5
53. Martin Sanchez Fernando 4.5
54. Juberias Guillen Paloma 4.5
55. Maseda Iglesias Luis 4.0
56. Garcia Canfran Adolfo 4.0
57. Marsella Hidalgo David 4.0
58. Sanz Cabrera Rodrigo M. 4.0
59. Llerena Achutegui Mariano 4.0
60. Bermudez Jimenez Juan 4.0
61. Rivas Martinez Francisco 4.0
62. Perez Diaz Alvaro 4.0
63. Fernandez Fernandez Jose Manuel 4.0
64. Escudero Nunez Claudio 3.5
65. Mansilla Tolosa Luis 3.5
66. Cobo Diego Fidel 3.5
67. Del Pino De Castro Ricardo 3.5
68. Lopez Lopez Jesus 3.5
69. Garcia Fernandez Jesus 3.5
70. Alonso Cuellar Hector 3.5
71. Cruz Martin Francisco 3.5
72. Tamaslacariu Ionut 3.0
73. Guerra Arnaez Manuel 3.0
74. Sijo Kizhakkvelikkakath Joseph 3.0
75. Lopez Ruiz Jose 3.0
76. Espi Batalla Antonio 3.0
77. Garcia Carbonell Francisco 3.0
78. Azanza Narcue Pedro 3.0
79. Pareja Alvarez Diego 3.0
80. Haro Casas Emilio 3.0
81. Gonzalez Ayuso Gonzalo 2.5
82. Moro Serrano Federico 2.5
83. Plata Moraleda Francisco 2.5
84. Ramos Orea Tomas 2.5
85. Munoz Entralgo Oscar 2.5
86. Rial Rodriguez Eduardo 2.5
87. Pineiro Lozano Luis 2.5
88. De Vicente Guijarro Juan 2.5
89. Vindel Benavides Jesus 2.5
90. Gomez Fernandez Jesus 2.0
91. Mosteiro Montoro Alvaro 2.0
92. Anton Prado Augusto 2.0
93. Garcia Molinedo Manuel 2.0
94. Canseco Arenas Alfonso 2.0
95. Garcia Rodriguez Marcos 2.0
96. Rodriguez Lorenzo Miguel 2.0
97. Portillo Carreno Francisco 2.0
98. Garcia Sanz Eduardo 2.0
99. Fernandez Polo Miguel A. 2.0
100. Delgado Mena Diego 2.0
101. Rial Rodriguez Javier 2.0
102. Olmedilla Sanchez Antonio 2.0
103. Enrico Rubino 2.0
104. Palenciano Escolar Adrian 2.0
105. Lynch Briant Gerard 2.0
106. Canas Munoz Oscar 2.0
107. De Jesus Martin Lucas 1.5
108. Hernandez Del Can Jose 1.5
109. Garcia Manchado Julio Cesar 1.5
110. Castillo Torrejon Raul 1.0
111. Martin-Aragon Fernandez Arturo 1.0
112. Gordo Adan Aitor 1.0
113. Rodriguez Sanchez Luis 1.0
114. Dierssen Garcia-Barredo Guiller 1.0
115. Penalba Blasco Alvaro 1.0
116. Mora Rubio Ivan 1.0
117. Rodenas Riesco Alfonso 1.0
118. Tanarro Alonso Bernardino 1.0
119. Martinez Garcia Felipe 1.0
120. San Segundo Ortiz Fernando 1.0
121. Arroyo Martinez Fernando 1.0
122. Rodriguez Nunez Antonio 1.0
123. Minondo Torres Alvaro 1.0
124. De Frutos Illana Sergio 1.0
125. Boixeda De Miguel Juan 1.0
126. Rico Alvarez Cesar 1.0
127. Barranco Torrescusa Pablo 0.5
128. Torres Narbona Alberto 0.5
129. Pintado Luna Julian 0.0
130. Uceda Martinez Victoriano 0.0
131. Zamora Pastora Roger 0.0
132. Marquez Meson Jose 0.0
133. Garcia-Taheno Hijes Juan Carlos 0.0
134. Lizarraga Del Viso Luis 0.0
135. Sanchez Tapia Luis G. 0.0
136. Renero Fernandez Benito 0.0
137. Garcia Alvarez Javier 0.0
138. Medina Balenciaga Patricio 0.0
139. Lozano Exposito Jorge 0.0
140. Alfaya Martinez Enrique 0.0
141. De La Torre Fajardo Felix 0.0
142. Bosch Garcia Jesus 0.0
143. Quesada Lopez David 0.0

Campeonato por Equipos de Madrid_2011-12 (Segunda B)

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Jesus M. V. (1651F) 8.0 1:0 2.5 Gonzalo G. A. (1756F)
Emilio L. G. J. (2079F) 9.5 0:1 2.5 Claudio E. N. (1852F)
Andres M. C. (1923F) 9.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Hector A. C. (1858F)
Vicente S. G. (0) 7.5 1:0 0.0 Roger Z. P. (1572F)
Carlos C. G. (1841F) 9.0 0.5:0.5 6.5 M. M. P. J. (1683F)
Alek Z. R. D. V. (1572F) 7.0 1:0 4.0 Alvaro P. D. (0)
Pablo G. L. (0) 7.5 1:0 7.5 Victor L. A. (1849F)
Luis G. R. (1823F) 8.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 Aldo N. E. (1881F)
Fernando G. A. (1804F) 7.5 0.5:0.5 6.0 Demetrio C. C. (1989F)
Ricardo G. R. (2050F) 7.0 1:0 6.0 Pablo B. M. (1790F)
Bienvenido M. M. (1902F) 6.5 1:0 3.5 Jesus L. L. (1675F)
Manuel C. P. (1754F) 7.0 0.5:0.5 1.5 Marcos G. R. (0)
Doroteo B. S. (2120F) 6.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 M. S. C. R. (1920F)
Florentino R. H. (1893F) 6.0 1:0 9.0 Eduardo S. M. (2000F)
Pablo S. F. (1853F) 6.0 0.5:0.5 7.5 David G. P. (2070F)
Jacinto U. M. (1891F) 6.0 0.5:0.5 2.0 Oscar M. E. (1623F)
Rafael D. D. A. (2022F) 4.5 1:0 0.0 G. S. T. L. (1605F)
Jorge G. A. (1738F) 5.0 0:1 3.0 Mariano L. A. (1807F)
Carlos G. B. (1761F) 3.5 1:0 2.0 Manuel G. M. (0)
Jose L. R. (0) 3.0 0:1 9.0 Pedro R. F. (2075F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Manuel F. F. J. (1775F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Francisco G. C. (1702F)
Adolfo G. C. (1774F) 3.0 1:0 2.0 Alvaro M. M. (1717F)
Francisco P. C. (0) 2.0 0:1 1.0 Rubino E. (0)
Antonio E. B. (0) 2.0 1:0 3.0 Joseph S. K. (1762F)
Ionut T. (1845F) 3.0 0:1 4.0 Pedro I. G. (1737F)
Luis P. L. (1912F) 1.5 1:0 5.0 Lorenzo P. B. (1720F)
Federico M. S. (0) 2.5 0:1 5.0 Georgy B. (0)
Cesar G. M. J. (1893F) 1.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 Ricardo M. C. (2061F)
Francisco P. M. (1987F) 1.5 1:0 3.0 Pedro A. N. (1762F)
Alfonso C. A. (1794F) 1.0 1:0 5.5 Jorge G. M. (1705F)
Augusto A. P. (1838F) 1.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 David M. H. (1820F)
Adrian P. E. (1623F) 2.0 0:1 5.5 Javier M. G. F. (1935F)
Diego D. M. (0) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Manuel G. A. (1801F)
Oscar C. M. (1941F) 2.0 0:1 3.0 Juan B. J. (1900F)
Felipe M. G. (1982F) 0.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Anastasio A. G. (1879F)
Alfonso R. R. (1603F) 1.0 0:1 1.5 Jesus V. B. (0)
Antonio R. N. (0) 1.0 0:1 5.5 Alek Z. Z. (1600F)
Jose M. M. (0) 0.0 0:1 1.5 Juan D. V. G. (0)
Jesus B. G. (0) 0.0 0:1 7.0 Miguel A. C. (1810F)
David Q. L. (0) 0 0:1 4.0 Ricardo A. R. (1822F)
Table White player Black player
. Martin Valle J. 1:0 Gonzalez Ayuso G.
. Ledo Galan J. 0:1 Escudero Nunez C.
. Manzanares Campillo A. 0.5:0.5 Alonso Cuellar H.
. Serrano Garcia V. 1:0 Zamora Pastora R.
. Cuevas Galvez C. 0.5:0.5 Merono Pastor J.
. Zhynguel Ramirez de Verger A. 1:0 Perez Diaz A.
. Garcia Lopez P. 1:0 Lopez Amoriz V.
. Gomez Requena L. 0.5:0.5 Notarnicola Eboli A.
. Galan Aguado F. 0.5:0.5 Camacho Casado D.
. Garcia Ruido R. 1:0 Balsinde Montemayor P.
. Minguela Munoz B. 1:0 Lopez Lopez J.
. Civantos Prados M. 0.5:0.5 Garcia Rodriguez M.
. Bustos Serrano D. 0.5:0.5 Sanz Cabrera R.
. Romero Haro F. 1:0 Sanchez Millan E.
. Santamaria Farran P. 0.5:0.5 Garcia Prados D.
. Uceda Martinez J. 0.5:0.5 Munoz Entralgo O.
. De Dios Alija R. 1:0 Sanchez Tapia L.
. Goni Araiz J. 0:1 Llerena Achutegui M.
. Gonzalez Berrendero C. 1:0 Garcia Molinedo M.
. Lopez Ruiz J. 0:1 Ramos Fernandez P.
. Fernandez Fernandez J. 1:0 Garcia Carbonell F.
. Garcia Canfran A. 1:0 Mosteiro Montoro A.
. Portillo Carreno F. 0:1 Enrico R.
. Espi Batalla A. 1:0 Sijo Kizhakkvelikkakath J.
. Tamaslacariu I. 0:1 Igreja Gomez P.
. Pineiro Lozano L. 1:0 Pindado Buendia L.
. Moro Serrano F. 0:1 Bigiashvili G.
. Garcia Manchado J. 0.5:0.5 Munoz Cebey R.
. Plata Moraleda F. 1:0 Azanza Narcue P.
. Canseco Arenas A. 1:0 Gonzalez Marquez J.
. Anton Prado A. 0.5:0.5 Marsella Hidalgo D.
. Palenciano Escolar A. 0:1 Montero Garcia F.
. Delgado Mena D. 0:1 Guerra Arnaez M.
. Canas Munoz O. 0:1 Bermudez Jimenez J.
. Martinez Garcia F. 0.5:0.5 Alonso Gutierrez A.
. Rodenas Riesco A. 0:1 Vindel Benavides J.
. Rodriguez Nunez A. 0:1 Zhynguel Zhynguel A.
. Marquez Meson J. 0:1 De Vicente Guijarro J.
. Bosch Garcia J. 0:1 Alcala Cuesta M.
. Quesada Lopez D. 0:1 Aperador Rubio R.

Campeonato por Equipos de Madrid_2011-12 (Segunda B)

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Fernandez Garcia Alberto 2181F
Bustos Serrano Doroteo 2120F
Ledo Galan Jose Emilio 2079F
Ramos Fernandez Pedro 2075F
Garcia Prados David 2070F
Mansilla Tolosa Luis 2070F
Cobo Diego Fidel 2069F
Munoz Cebey Ricardo 2061F
Garcia Ruido Ricardo 2050F
De Dios Alija Rafael 2022F
Barranco Sanz Luis Miguel 2011F
Sanchez Millan Eduardo 2000F
Camacho Casado Demetrio 1989F
Plata Moraleda Francisco 1987F
Cuadrado Lopez Francisco Javier 1982F
Martinez Garcia Felipe 1982F
Garcia Sanz Eduardo 1966F
Perez Ferris Miguel 1964F
Pareja Alvarez Diego 1946F
Haro Casas Emilio 1942F
Canas Munoz Oscar 1941F
Montero Garcia Fco. Javier 1935F
Manzanares Campillo Andres 1923F
Sanz Cabrera Rodrigo M. 1920F
Garcia Fernandez Jesus 1916F
Pineiro Lozano Luis 1912F
Rivas Martinez Francisco 1912F
Serrano Nunez Dario 1905F
Minguela Munoz Bienvenido 1902F
Bermudez Jimenez Juan 1900F
Garcia Manchado Julio Cesar 1893F
Romero Haro Florentino 1893F
Sacristan Virseda Fernando 1891F
Uceda Martinez Jacinto 1891F
Notarnicola Eboli Aldo 1881F
Alonso Gutierrez Anastasio 1879F
Gueler Berdasco Martin 1879F
Penaranda Grilo Juan Carlos 1871F
Ortega Morales Pedro 1867F
Castillo Torrejon Raul 1863F
Alonso Cuellar Hector 1858F
Martin-Aragon Fernandez Arturo 1856F
Santamaria Farran Pablo 1853F
Escudero Nunez Claudio 1852F
Lopez Amoriz Victor 1849F
Tamaslacariu Ionut 1845F
Cuevas Galvez Carlos 1841F
Anton Prado Augusto 1838F
Gomez Requena Luis 1823F
Aperador Rubio Ricardo 1822F
Marsella Hidalgo David 1820F
Minondo Torres Alvaro 1820F
Rial Rodriguez Javier 1818F
Lynch Briant Gerard 1813F
Alcala Cuesta Miguel 1810F
Pintado Luna Julian 1810F
Llerena Achutegui Mariano 1807F
Del Pino De Castro Ricardo 1805F
Galan Aguado Fernando 1804F
Guerra Arnaez Manuel 1801F
Largo Barbero Benito 1798F
Canseco Arenas Alfonso 1794F
Gomez Fernandez Jesus 1793F
Balsinde Montemayor Pablo 1790F
Feringan Casanova Antonio 1788F
San Segundo Ortiz Fernando 1779F
Fernandez Fernandez Jose Manuel 1775F
Garcia Canfran Adolfo 1774F
Dierssen Garcia-Barredo Guiller 1770F
Azanza Narcue Pedro 1762F
Mora Rubio Ivan 1762F
Sijo Kizhakkvelikkakath Joseph 1762F
Gonzalez Berrendero Carlos 1761F
Maseda Iglesias Luis 1760F
Juberias Guillen Paloma 1759F
Gonzalez Ayuso Gonzalo 1756F
Civantos Prados Manuel 1754F
Martin Sanchez Fernando 1747F
Rodriguez Sanchez Luis 1744F
Garcia Alvarez Javier 1742F
Goni Araiz Jorge 1738F
Igreja Gomez Pedro 1737F
De Frutos Illana Sergio 1736F
Hernandez Del Can Jose 1726F
Pindado Buendia Lorenzo 1720F
Mosteiro Montoro Alvaro 1717F
Gonzalez Marquez Jorge 1705F
Garcia Carbonell Francisco 1702F
Yu Ruiwei 1700F
Rodriguez Lorenzo Miguel 1694F
Merono Pastor Jose M. 1683F
Tanarro Alonso Bernardino 1683F
Lopez Lopez Jesus 1675F
Boixeda De Miguel Juan 1664F
Penalba Blasco Alvaro 1657F
Martin Valle Jesus 1651F
De Jesus Martin Lucas 1643F
Ramos Orea Tomas 1625F
Munoz Entralgo Oscar 1623F
Palenciano Escolar Adrian 1623F
Sanchez Tapia Luis G. 1605F
Rodenas Riesco Alfonso 1603F
Zhynguel Zhynguel Alek 1600F
De La Torre Fajardo Felix 1579F
Zamora Pastora Roger 1572F
Zhynguel Ramirez de Verger Alek 1572F
Cruz Martin Francisco 1566F
Rial Rodriguez Eduardo 1468F
Alfaya Martinez Enrique 0
Arroyo Martinez Fernando 0
Barranco Torrescusa Pablo 0
Bermudez Melero Fernando 0
Bigiashvili Georgy 0
Bosch Garcia Jesus 0
De Vicente Guijarro Juan 0
Delgado Mena Diego 0
Enrico Rubino 0
Espi Batalla Antonio 0
Fernandez Polo Miguel A. 0
Garcia Lopez Pablo 0
Garcia Molinedo Manuel 0
Garcia Rodriguez Marcos 0
Garcia-Taheno Hijes Juan Carlos 0
Gordo Adan Aitor 0
Lizarraga Del Viso Luis 0
Lopez Ruiz Jose 0
Lozano Exposito Jorge 0
Marquez Meson Jose 0
Medina Balenciaga Patricio 0
Morales Martin Javier 0
Moro Serrano Federico 0
Olmedilla Sanchez Antonio 0
Perez Diaz Alvaro 0
Portillo Carreno Francisco 0
Quesada Lopez David 0
Renero Fernandez Benito 0
Rico Alvarez Cesar 0
Rodriguez Nunez Antonio 0
Serrano Garcia Vicente 0
Torres Narbona Alberto 0
Uceda Martinez Victoriano 0
Villaoslada Hernan Ramon 0
Vindel Benavides Jesus 0

Campeonato por Equipos de Madrid_2011-12 (Segunda B)

Export

Campeonato por Equipos de Madrid_2011-12 (Segunda B)

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Campeonato por Equipos de Madrid_2011-12 (Segunda B)

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.