Campeonato por Equipos de Madrid_2011-12 (Segunda A)

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Campeonato por Equipos de Madrid_2011-12 (Segunda A)
2011-11-20
2012-03-11
Spain
Madrid

Rules

Swiss
13
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Campeonato por Equipos de Madrid_2011-12 (Segunda A)

Rank

Date of round : 2012-03-11
Position Name Score
1. Rojas Sanchez Jose Antonio 8.5
2. Jordana Vargas Julio 8.5
3. De La Esperanza Martin Alberto 8.0
4. Olano Lanchas Dionisio 8.0
5. Calvo Iglesias Diego 8.0
6. Lucendo Lacal Santiago 8.0
7. Laynez Aspenberg Jose 7.5
8. Martinez Lizarraga Miguel Angel 7.5
9. Kohler Sigmund 7.5
10. Yaniz Lana Francisco Javier 7.5
11. Colmenarejo Alvarez Antonio 7.0
12. Heras Cuenca Miguel Angel 7.0
13. Montes De Santiago Fernando 7.0
14. Perez Altuve Jorge 7.0
15. Gutierrez Diaz Pablo 7.0
16. Velasco Garcia Jorge Juan 6.5
17. Perez Mansillas Francisco J. 6.5
18. Fernandez Bonilla M. Arcangel 6.5
19. Marivela Santos Juan Carlos 6.5
20. Blanco Blanco Jesus 6.5
21. Morera Rodriguez Ignacio 6.5
22. Pardo Robles Jose Manuel 6.5
23. Ruiz Quevedo Andres 6.0
24. Yeves Miquel Enrique 6.0
25. Marret Constantin Pierre 6.0
26. Pascual Delgado Guillermo 6.0
27. Eguivar Claros Victor 6.0
28. Garcia Esteban Ignacio 6.0
29. Diaz Begonte Manuel 6.0
30. Carrasco Espasandin Pablo 6.0
31. Torres Samper Rafael 6.0
32. Gomez Rubio Agustin 6.0
33. Cardoso Sanchez Asier 6.0
34. Lopez Perez Inigo 5.5
35. Fernandez Aransay Fernando 5.5
36. Llorente Gonzalez Jose L. 5.5
37. Sorribes Calle Pablo 5.5
38. Alvarez Gonzalez Eduardo 5.5
39. Sebastian Enesco Alex 5.5
40. Olives Barba Carlos Jose 5.5
41. Lopez Galindo Pablo 5.5
42. Maroto Silva Adrian 5.0
43. Cardena Contreras Javier 5.0
44. Fraga Suarez Roberto 5.0
45. Fernandez Garcia Ignacio 5.0
46. Vacas Higueras Juan A. 5.0
47. Barrios Alvarez Juan 5.0
48. Corbinos Cuartero Manuel A. 5.0
49. Ore Leon Gustavo 5.0
50. San Felipe Asis Raquel 5.0
51. Crespo Ramos Maria 5.0
52. Grigaliunas Mindaugas 4.5
53. Pardo Veguezzi Jose M. 4.5
54. Garrido Ariza Javier 4.5
55. Garcia Fernandez Antolin 4.5
56. Llorente Alvarez Jose Luis 4.5
57. Medrano Del Val Julio 4.5
58. Valbuena Navarro Carlos 4.5
59. Ruiz De Alegria Garcia Carlos 4.0
60. Garcia Diaz Alejandro 4.0
61. Balana Romero Rafael 4.0
62. Algaba Traspuesto Jose Antonio 4.0
63. Metselaar Harold 4.0
64. Bolea Olivan Jose Angel 4.0
65. Fernandez Marquez Javier 4.0
66. Gonzalez Bolado Laro 4.0
67. Krohn San Emeterio Francisco J. 4.0
68. Gonzalez Lara Luis 4.0
69. Vazquez Hurtado Pablo 4.0
70. Perez Agusti Luis 4.0
71. Pena Marina Jose Maria 4.0
72. Tobar Quinores Jose P. 4.0
73. Pinilla Sieteiglesias Vicente 3.5
74. Ortego Cadenas Antonino 3.5
75. Arias De Reina Martinez Fco. 3.5
76. Urruti Diaz Anibal Agustin 3.5
77. Rodriguez Ibran Javier 3.5
78. Herrero Antolin David 3.5
79. Ayuso Rejas Jorge 3.5
80. Quesada Fernandez Miguel 3.5
81. Suarez Paz Alfonso 3.5
82. Alvarez Marcelo Daniel 3.5
83. Ruiz de Alegria Madariaga Carlo 3.0
84. Fernandez Fernandez Carlos 3.0
85. Garcia Martinez Pablo 3.0
86. Rodriguez Bernal Herman 3.0
87. Juez Gastanaga Aitor 3.0
88. Neila Ausin Eva 3.0
89. Alvarez Luis Jose L. 3.0
90. Blanco Samaniego Alejandro 2.5
91. Gil Fernandez Daniel 2.5
92. Granero Lofgren Elias 2.5
93. Gonzalez Gonzalez Javier 2.5
94. Benito Alba Eladio 2.5
95. Perez Suchan Saul Mario 2.0
96. Tome Salvador Jose Antonio 2.0
97. Vazquez Rodriguez Maria Elena 2.0
98. Gonzalez Fernandez Luis 2.0
99. De Pablo Pena Miguel Angel 2.0
100. Ibanez Dura Hector 2.0
101. Rodriguez Inciarte Pedro Maria 2.0
102. Fernandez Rodriguez Alberto 2.0
103. Parejo Corraliza Jose A. 2.0
104. Sanchez Gomez Emiliano 2.0
105. Blasco De La Cruz Luis 2.0
106. Cano Ferrer Sergio 2.0
107. Munoz Munoz Pablo 2.0
108. Sesma Merino David 2.0
109. Pozas Pozas Juan A. 2.0
110. Bermejo Prieto Juan R. 2.0
111. Sanchez Barrado Jesus 1.5
112. Guillen Marco Jose Antonio 1.5
113. Torrijos Romero Ricardo 1.0
114. Gutierrez Mordini Pablo 1.0
115. Forteza Ribot Juan 1.0
116. Soriano Plata Miguel 1.0
117. Martinez Cepedano Roberto 1.0
118. Pastor Escobar Ivan 1.0
119. Olias Munoz Francisco 1.0
120. Cermeno Gonzalez Juan Manuel 1.0
121. Orantes Sanz Ricardo 1.0
122. Quintero Cuervo Edgar 1.0
123. Barambones Rico Fausto 1.0
124. Gonzalez Rico Manuel 1.0
125. Martinez Montalvo Eduardo 1.0
126. Espinosa Lastra Jesus 1.0
127. Rottenwoerer Christoph 1.0
128. Garcia de Llano Javier 1.0
129. Garcia Nunez Jose 0.5
130. Catoira Fernandez Vega Juan Ca 0.5
131. Lechon Aparicio Francisco 0.5
132. Marni de la Cuesta Antenore 0.5
133. Suchy Figal Andrej 0.5
134. Slavev Ivoslav 0.5
135. Pardinas Riano Emilio 0.5
136. Dinis Vizcaino Juan 0.5
137. Sanguesa Martin Ignacio 0.5
138. Berrocal Exposito Fernando 0.0
139. De La Pena Gonzalez Juan A. 0.0
140. Duarte Morel Cristobal 0.0
141. Garcia Hernando Manuel 0.0
142. De Dompablo Fantova Juan 0.0
143. Martinez Martinez Manuel 0.0
144. Suarez Mencia Roberto 0.0
145. Rivero Jimenez Enrique R. 0.0
146. Llorente Gonzalez Begona 0.0
147. Segovia Perez Rafael 0.0
148. Mina Mena Jesus 0.0
149. Cabrera Jordan Esteban 0.0
150. Martinez-Villanueva Crespo Ramo 0.0
151. Avila Garcia Diego 0.0
152. Velasco Rodriguez Manuel 0.0
153. Aguado Boto Laura 0.0
154. Quintela Moya Adrian 0.0

Campeonato por Equipos de Madrid_2011-12 (Segunda A)

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Julio J. V. (1905F) 7.5 1:0 3.5 Agustin U. D. A. (1825F)
Antonio R. S. J. (1975F) 8.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Alfonso S. P. (1877F)
Diego C. I. (1764F) 8.0 0:1 3.0 Rafael B. R. (1805F)
Santiago L. L. (0) 7.0 1:0 8.0 Dionisio O. L. (1780F)
Pablo G. D. (0) 6.0 1:0 2.5 Daniel G. F. (1804F)
J. P. M. F. (1762F) 5.5 1:0 6.5 Carlos M. S. J. (1728F)
Antonio C. A. (1830F) 6.0 1:0 5.0 Roberto F. S. (1828F)
Fernando M. D. S. (1794F) 6.0 1:0 0.0 Roberto S. M. (1586F)
Juan V. G. J. (1922F) 5.5 1:0 7.0 Angel H. C. M. (2001F)
Manuel P. R. J. (1856F) 5.5 1:0 5.0 A. C. C. M. (1872F)
Pablo C. E. (1736F) 5.5 0.5:0.5 4.0 Julio M. D. V. (1861F)
Manuel D. B. (1744F) 6.0 0:1 1.5 Javier G. G. (1770F)
Pierre M. C. (1567F) 5.5 0.5:0.5 4.0 Carlos V. N. (1675F)
Rafael T. S. (2008F) 5.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Luis P. A. (1947F)
Eduardo A. G. (1814F) 5.0 0.5:0.5 5.5 Asier C. S. (1647F)
Alex S. E. (1784F) 5.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Javier G. A. (1799F)
Inigo L. P. (1717F) 4.5 1:0 5.0 Maria C. R. (1659F)
L. L. G. J. (1691F) 5.0 0.5:0.5 0 Ignacio S. M. (0)
Antonio A. T. J. (1698F) 3.5 0.5:0.5 5.0 Pablo L. G. (1650F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
A. V. H. J. (2038F) 4.0 1:0 0.5 Juan D. V. (0)
Ignacio F. G. (1908F) 5.0 0:1 5.5 Ignacio M. R. (1772F)
Gustavo O. L. (0) 4.0 1:0 1.0 Manuel G. R. (1717F)
Alejandro G. D. (1776F) 4.0 0:1 2.0 Carlo R. D. A. M. (1903F)
Angel B. O. J. (1854F) 3.0 1:0 5.5 Jose O. B. C. (1910F)
J. K. S. E. F. (1850F) 4.0 0:1 4.5 Pablo S. C. (1667F)
P. T. Q. J. (1797F) 3.5 0.5:0.5 2.5 Herman R. B. (1794F)
Carlos R. D. A. G. (1893F) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Laro G. B. (1706F)
Maria P. M. J. (1754F) 3.0 1:0 0 Adrian Q. M. (0)
Vicente P. S. (1712F) 3.5 0:1 2.0 L. A. L. J. (1732F)
David H. A. (1943F) 3.5 0:1 5.0 Agustin G. R. (1832F)
Aitor J. G. (0) 3.0 0:1 6.5 Javier Y. L. F. (1664F)
Carlos F. F. (0) 3.0 0:1 5.0 Victor E. C. (0)
A. P. P. J. (0) 2.0 0:1 1.5 Eladio B. A. (1762F)
Hector I. D. (0) 2.0 0:1 4.0 Raquel S. F. A. (0)
R. B. P. J. (1717F) 2.0 0:1 4.5 Fernando F. A. (1897F)
Emiliano S. G. (1950F) 2.0 0:1 3.0 Luis G. L. (1957F)
Antonio G. M. J. (1905F) 1.5 0:1 6.5 Jose L. A. (1927F)
Edgar Q. C. (0) 1.0 0:1 2.5 Jorge A. R. (1753F)
Table White player Black player
. Jordana Vargas J. 1:0 Urruti Diaz A.
. Rojas Sanchez J. 0.5:0.5 Suarez Paz A.
. Calvo Iglesias D. 0:1 Balana Romero R.
. Lucendo Lacal S. 1:0 Olano Lanchas D.
. Gutierrez Diaz P. 1:0 Gil Fernandez D.
. Perez Mansillas F. 1:0 Marivela Santos J.
. Colmenarejo Alvarez A. 1:0 Fraga Suarez R.
. Montes De Santiago F. 1:0 Suarez Mencia R.
. Velasco Garcia J. 1:0 Heras Cuenca M.
. Pardo Robles J. 1:0 Corbinos Cuartero M.
. Carrasco Espasandin P. 0.5:0.5 Medrano Del Val J.
. Diaz Begonte M. 0:1 Gonzalez Gonzalez J.
. Marret C. 0.5:0.5 Valbuena Navarro C.
. Torres Samper R. 0.5:0.5 Perez Agusti L.
. Alvarez Gonzalez E. 0.5:0.5 Cardoso Sanchez A.
. Sebastian Enesco A. 0.5:0.5 Garrido Ariza J.
. Lopez Perez I. 1:0 Crespo Ramos M.
. Llorente Gonzalez J. 0.5:0.5 Sanguesa Martin I.
. Algaba Traspuesto J. 0.5:0.5 Lopez Galindo P.
. Vacas Higueras J. 1:0 Dinis Vizcaino J.
. Fernandez Garcia I. 0:1 Morera Rodriguez I.
. Ore Leon G. 1:0 Gonzalez Rico M.
. Garcia Diaz A. 0:1 Ruiz de Alegria Madariaga C.
. Bolea Olivan J. 1:0 Olives Barba C.
. Krohn San Emeterio F. 0:1 Sorribes Calle P.
. Tobar Quinores J. 0.5:0.5 Rodriguez Bernal H.
. Ruiz De Alegria Garcia C. 0.5:0.5 Gonzalez Bolado L.
. Pena Marina J. 1:0 Quintela Moya A.
. Pinilla Sieteiglesias V. 0:1 Alvarez Luis J.
. Herrero Antolin D. 0:1 Gomez Rubio A.
. Juez Gastanaga A. 0:1 Yaniz Lana F.
. Fernandez Fernandez C. 0:1 Eguivar Claros V.
. Pozas Pozas J. 0:1 Benito Alba E.
. Ibanez Dura H. 0:1 San Felipe Asis R.
. Bermejo Prieto J. 0:1 Fernandez Aransay F.
. Sanchez Gomez E. 0:1 Gonzalez Lara L.
. Guillen Marco J. 0:1 Laynez Aspenberg J.
. Quintero Cuervo E. 0:1 Ayuso Rejas J.

Campeonato por Equipos de Madrid_2011-12 (Segunda A)

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Quesada Fernandez Miguel 2068F
Munoz Munoz Pablo 2047F
Martinez Lizarraga Miguel Angel 2043F
Espinosa Lastra Jesus 2039F
Vacas Higueras Juan A. 2038F
Torres Samper Rafael 2008F
Blasco De La Cruz Luis 2007F
Heras Cuenca Miguel Angel 2001F
Garcia Esteban Ignacio 1982F
Rodriguez Ibran Javier 1981F
Rojas Sanchez Jose Antonio 1975F
Gonzalez Lara Luis 1957F
Olias Munoz Francisco 1955F
Sanchez Gomez Emiliano 1950F
Cardena Contreras Javier 1947F
Perez Agusti Luis 1947F
Herrero Antolin David 1943F
Martinez Martinez Manuel 1937F
Laynez Aspenberg Jose 1927F
Ruiz Quevedo Andres 1923F
Velasco Garcia Jorge Juan 1922F
Olives Barba Carlos Jose 1910F
Fernandez Garcia Ignacio 1908F
Guillen Marco Jose Antonio 1905F
Jordana Vargas Julio 1905F
Ruiz de Alegria Madariaga Carlo 1903F
Fernandez Aransay Fernando 1897F
Ruiz De Alegria Garcia Carlos 1893F
Metselaar Harold 1892F
Barrios Alvarez Juan 1887F
Suarez Paz Alfonso 1877F
Pascual Delgado Guillermo 1876F
Perez Altuve Jorge 1876F
Corbinos Cuartero Manuel A. 1872F
Medrano Del Val Julio 1861F
Pardo Robles Jose Manuel 1856F
Bolea Olivan Jose Angel 1854F
De La Esperanza Martin Alberto 1853F
Berrocal Exposito Fernando 1850F
Krohn San Emeterio Francisco J. 1850F
Pardo Veguezzi Jose M. 1849F
Gomez Rubio Agustin 1832F
Colmenarejo Alvarez Antonio 1830F
Fraga Suarez Roberto 1828F
Vazquez Hurtado Pablo 1828F
Urruti Diaz Anibal Agustin 1825F
Grigaliunas Mindaugas 1821F
Blanco Blanco Jesus 1818F
Alvarez Gonzalez Eduardo 1814F
Fernandez Marquez Javier 1809F
Balana Romero Rafael 1805F
Gil Fernandez Daniel 1804F
Garcia Fernandez Antolin 1799F
Garrido Ariza Javier 1799F
Mina Mena Jesus 1797F
Tobar Quinores Jose P. 1797F
Montes De Santiago Fernando 1794F
Rodriguez Bernal Herman 1794F
Sebastian Enesco Alex 1784F
Olano Lanchas Dionisio 1780F
Garcia Diaz Alejandro 1776F
Morera Rodriguez Ignacio 1772F
Gonzalez Gonzalez Javier 1770F
Pardinas Riano Emilio 1768F
Gonzalez Fernandez Luis 1765F
Calvo Iglesias Diego 1764F
Benito Alba Eladio 1762F
Perez Mansillas Francisco J. 1762F
Pena Marina Jose Maria 1754F
Ayuso Rejas Jorge 1753F
Diaz Begonte Manuel 1744F
Fernandez Bonilla M. Arcangel 1739F
Carrasco Espasandin Pablo 1736F
Gutierrez Mordini Pablo 1735F
Alvarez Luis Jose L. 1732F
Marivela Santos Juan Carlos 1728F
Neila Ausin Eva 1727F
Vazquez Rodriguez Maria Elena 1727F
Bermejo Prieto Juan R. 1717F
Gonzalez Rico Manuel 1717F
Lopez Perez Inigo 1717F
Garcia Hernando Manuel 1713F
Llorente Alvarez Jose Luis 1712F
Pinilla Sieteiglesias Vicente 1712F
Tome Salvador Jose Antonio 1710F
Blanco Samaniego Alejandro 1706F
Gonzalez Bolado Laro 1706F
Algaba Traspuesto Jose Antonio 1698F
Llorente Gonzalez Jose L. 1691F
Yeves Miquel Enrique 1691F
Martinez Cepedano Roberto 1683F
De Dompablo Fantova Juan 1676F
Valbuena Navarro Carlos 1675F
Sesma Merino David 1674F
Sorribes Calle Pablo 1667F
Yaniz Lana Francisco Javier 1664F
Crespo Ramos Maria 1659F
Lopez Galindo Pablo 1650F
Cardoso Sanchez Asier 1647F
Perez Suchan Saul Mario 1635F
De Pablo Pena Miguel Angel 1616F
Orantes Sanz Ricardo 1610F
Arias De Reina Martinez Fco. 1604F
Rottenwoerer Christoph 1595F
Suarez Mencia Roberto 1586F
Marret Constantin Pierre 1567F
Segovia Perez Rafael 1550F
Torrijos Romero Ricardo 1510F
Pastor Escobar Ivan 1500F
Aguado Boto Laura 0
Alvarez Marcelo Daniel 0
Avila Garcia Diego 0
Barambones Rico Fausto 0
Cabrera Jordan Esteban 0
Cano Ferrer Sergio 0
Catoira Fernandez Vega Juan Ca 0
Cermeno Gonzalez Juan Manuel 0
De La Pena Gonzalez Juan A. 0
Dinis Vizcaino Juan 0
Duarte Morel Cristobal 0
Eguivar Claros Victor 0
Fernandez Fernandez Carlos 0
Fernandez Rodriguez Alberto 0
Forteza Ribot Juan 0
Garcia Martinez Pablo 0
Garcia Nunez Jose 0
Garcia de Llano Javier 0
Granero Lofgren Elias 0
Gutierrez Diaz Pablo 0
Ibanez Dura Hector 0
Juez Gastanaga Aitor 0
Kohler Sigmund 0
Lechon Aparicio Francisco 0
Llorente Gonzalez Begona 0
Lucendo Lacal Santiago 0
Marni de la Cuesta Antenore 0
Maroto Silva Adrian 0
Martinez Montalvo Eduardo 0
Martinez-Villanueva Crespo Ramo 0
Ore Leon Gustavo 0
Ortego Cadenas Antonino 0
Parejo Corraliza Jose A. 0
Pozas Pozas Juan A. 0
Quintela Moya Adrian 0
Quintero Cuervo Edgar 0
Rivero Jimenez Enrique R. 0
Rodriguez Inciarte Pedro Maria 0
San Felipe Asis Raquel 0
Sanchez Barrado Jesus 0
Sanguesa Martin Ignacio 0
Slavev Ivoslav 0
Soriano Plata Miguel 0
Suchy Figal Andrej 0
Velasco Rodriguez Manuel 0

Campeonato por Equipos de Madrid_2011-12 (Segunda A)

Export

Campeonato por Equipos de Madrid_2011-12 (Segunda A)

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Campeonato por Equipos de Madrid_2011-12 (Segunda A)

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.