campeonato por equipos de madrid_2011-12 (Primera B)

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

campeonato por equipos de madrid_2011-12 (Primera B)
2011-11-20
2012-03-11
Spain
Madrid

Rules

Swiss
13
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

campeonato por equipos de madrid_2011-12 (Primera B)

Rank

Date of round : 2012-03-11
Categories:
Position Name Score
1. Gomez Gonzalez Javier 12.0
2. Barraza Caracuel Ignacio 11.5
3. Santos Jose Alves 11.5
4. Munoz Manzano Jose Manuel 11.0
5. Pablos Tenrero Raquel 11.0
6. Castano Henry Augusto 10.0
7. Marcos Herrero Francisco 10.0
8. Martin Martin Luis Vicente 9.0
9. Pastor Alonso De Prado Alberto 8.5
10. Martin Mazuelo Miguel Angel 8.5
11. Garcia Eduardo 8.0
12. Corisco Beltran Rafael 8.0
13. Ramos Aldoradin John Paul 8.0
14. Calderon Hagermann Olaf 8.0
15. Santamaria Baeza Adolfo 8.0
16. Garcia Galeote Lorenzo 7.5
17. Sotillo Ramos Federico 7.5
18. Alcoz Coll Gonzalo 7.5
19. Canales Arranz Jorge 7.5
20. Vallejo Nuno Jorge 7.0
21. Martin Rueda Daniel 7.0
22. Horcajada Reales Guillermo 7.0
23. Nunez Reiz Antonio 7.0
24. Estrada Martinez Cesar 7.0
25. De La Colina Fernandez Gerardo 6.5
26. Cueto Jonny 6.5
27. Rubio Mancebon Pedro Jose 6.5
28. Garcia Martin Esteban 6.5
29. Fiz Criado Fidel 6.5
30. Garcia Martinez Jorge 6.5
31. Luque Ibanes Manuel 6.0
32. Lopez Ziegler Carlos 6.0
33. Pena Marina Jose Maria 6.0
34. Acuna Celada Ivan 6.0
35. Gonzalez Perez Pedro 5.5
36. Andalon Gomez Carlos J 5.5
37. Iturbide Arnedo Oscar 5.5
38. Cabrera Fernandez Daniel 5.5
39. Gutierrez Sanchez Fernando 5.5
40. Martinez Del Nido Eduardo 5.5
41. Barajas Fernandez Helios 5.5
42. Gonzalez Alvarez Francisco 5.5
43. Brull Cortes Boris 5.0
44. Garcia Sanjuan Jose 5.0
45. Martin Prieto Oscar 5.0
46. Dopico Alcala Jose L. 5.0
47. Higueras Pascual Vladimir 5.0
48. Martinez Montesinos Benedicto 5.0
49. Galstyan Armen 5.0
50. Zanoletty Garcia David 5.0
51. Sanchez Ruiz Piedad Esmeralda 5.0
52. Alvarez Abejon Amilcar 5.0
53. Tirado Parra Alberto 5.0
54. Crespo Villalba Israel 4.5
55. Alonso Abad Enrique 4.5
56. Saiz Lopez Antonio 4.5
57. Corral Aragon Juan Maria 4.5
58. Sotnikov Taras 4.5
59. Martinez-Villanueva Pelaez G. 4.5
60. Corredor San Jose Antonio 4.5
61. Sanchez Delgado Lidia 4.0
62. Martin-Consuegra Barrilero Javi 4.0
63. Rodriguez Garcia Jose Maria 4.0
64. Garcia Lopez Luis Manuel 4.0
65. Rives Higueras Alan 4.0
66. Gallardo Garcia Andres 4.0
67. Garcia Carcedo Jesus 3.5
68. Fernandez Gil Ruben Carlos 3.5
69. Carbonell Martinez Juan 3.5
70. Lopez Orellana Federico 3.5
71. Navas Hernando Oscar 3.5
72. Jimenez Elices Jose Maria 3.5
73. Barahona Torrijos Angel 3.5
74. Nieto De La Cruz Julio 3.5
75. Clemente Sanchez Eduardo 3.0
76. Collado Munoz Juan Manuel 3.0
77. Sarabia Utrilla Joaquin 3.0
78. Espinosa Lopez Jesus 3.0
79. Sanchez Sanz Alejandro 3.0
80. Del Castillo-Olivares Reixa A 3.0
81. Rodriguez Lorenzo Miguel 3.0
82. Ocana Lameiro Oliver 3.0
83. Aragon Gutierrez Alejandro 2.5
84. Garcia Gonzalez Pedro A. 2.5
85. Perea Blanco David 2.5
86. Sarabia Lopez Joaquin 2.5
87. Hernandez Yanez Javier 2.5
88. Caballero Gallego Luis 2.5
89. Sanchez Tapia Luis G. 2.5
90. Martinez De La Puente Ignacio 2.5
91. Diaz Lopez Victor 2.5
92. Fernandez Liria Cristobal 2.5
93. Rivera Vela Luis M. 2.0
94. Garcia Serrano Jose Manuel 2.0
95. Liceras Ruiz Manuel 2.0
96. Torrego Munoz Jose Luis 2.0
97. Guardiola Sevilla Antonio 2.0
98. Diaz Garcia-Heras Jose J. 2.0
99. Alcoz Coll Luis 1.5
100. Ruiz Teran Pablo 1.5
101. Jimenez Elices Jose Maria 1.5
102. Garcia Rojas Juan Carlos 1.0
103. Legaspi Rodrigo Fernando A. 1.0
104. Noguera Jimenez Jose Antonio 1.0
105. Penaranda Grilo Juan Carlos 1.0
106. Recuenco Andres Javier 1.0
107. Merino Araguas Jose Javier 1.0
108. San Segundo Ortiz Fernando 1.0
109. Cazorla Munoz Francisco 1.0
110. Fernandez Fernandez Jose Manuel 1.0
111. Cabezuelo Carbonell Luis 1.0
112. Suero Medina Ariel 1.0
113. Pinto Fernandez Silvio 1.0
114. Mora Rubio Ivan 1.0
115. Gormaz Lietor Andres Miguel 0.5
116. Garcia Rodriguez Florencio 0.5
117. Sanchez Rodenas Jose Antonio 0.5
118. Alonso C Luis 0.5
119. Ruiz Bellon Manuel 0.5
120. Diaz Charcan Jose M. 0.5
121. Palenciano Escolar Adrian 0.0
122. Sanz Morinigo Francisco Javier 0.0
123. Barahona Torrijos Angel 0.0
124. Cobo Mazorra Alejandro 0.0
125. Garcia Rodriguez Marcos 0.0
126. Garcia Andrinal Antonio 0.0
127. Jimenez Gonzalez Hector 0.0
128. Fernandez Cabello Emilio 0.0
129. Roldan Del Puerto Angel 0.0
130. Castro Uceda Jose Antonio 0.0
131. Fraile Munoz Luis M. 0.0

campeonato por equipos de madrid_2011-12 (Primera B)

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Ignacio B. C. (2209F) 10.5 1:0 7.5 Lorenzo G. G. (2065F)
Raquel P. T. (1963F) 10.5 0.5:0.5 1.0 Maria J. E. J. (1930F)
Paul R. A. J. (2188F) 7.5 0.5:0.5 7.0 Gonzalo A. C. (1951F)
Angel M. M. M. (1957F) 8.5 0:1 2.0 Joaquin S. U. (1816F)
Olaf C. H. (2085F) 7.5 0.5:0.5 11.0 Alves S. J. (2217F)
Eduardo G. (2284F) 7.0 1:0 7.5 Jorge C. A. (2073F)
Rafael C. B. (1937F) 7.0 1:0 4.0 Manuel G. L. L. (2056F)
Jonny C. (2301F) 6.5 0:1 4.5 Oscar I. A. (2117F)
Federico S. R. (2191F) 7.5 0:1 4.5 Helios B. F. (2106F)
Cesar E. M. (2132F) 7.0 0:1 3.0 Andres G. G. (2340F)
Guillermo H. R. (2182F) 6.0 1:0 8.5 Alberto P. A. D. P. (2222F)
Fidel F. C. (1874F) 6.5 0:1 2.5 Angel B. T. (1898F)
Esteban G. M. (2020F) 6.5 0:1 2.0 A D. C. R. (2027F)
Jorge G. M. (1804F) 6.0 0.5:0.5 3.5 Maria R. G. J. (1943F)
Carlos L. Z. (0) 5.5 0.5:0.5 6.5 Daniel M. R. (2289F)
Manuel L. I. (2071F) 5.5 0.5:0.5 9.5 Augusto C. H. (2284F)
Taras S. (2061F) 3.5 1:0 5.0 Jose G. S. (1894F)
Daniel C. F. (1845F) 5.0 0.5:0.5 2.0 Javier H. Y. (1970F)
Antonio C. S. J. (1909F) 4.5 0:1 9.0 Francisco M. H. (1901F)
Armen G. (1863F) 4.0 1:0 2.0 Manuel L. R. (1770F)
Vladimir H. P. (1989F) 5.0 0:1 11.0 Javier G. G. (2077F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
L. D. A. J. (1892F) 4.0 1:0 2.5 Victor D. L. (1839F)
David Z. G. (2000F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Alan R. H. (1978F)
Esmeralda S. R. P. (1873F) 5.0 0:1 4.5 Eduardo M. D. N. (1904F)
Oscar M. P. (1973F) 5.0 0:1 1.0 Manuel G. S. J. (1883F)
Amilcar A. A. (2069F) 4.5 0.5:0.5 6.0 Gerardo D. L. C. F. (2000F)
Israel C. V. (1929F) 4.5 0:1 3.5 Enrique A. A. (1989F)
Javi M. B. (1895F) 4.0 0:1 4.5 J A. G. C. (2052F)
Jesus G. C. (1842F) 3.5 0:1 6.0 Jorge V. N. (2068F)
Juan C. M. (2044F) 2.5 1:0 3.5 Federico L. O. (1852F)
Carlos F. G. R. (1866F) 3.5 0:1 4.5 Francisco G. A. (2114F)
Oscar N. H. (1854F) 3.5 0:1 2.0 Oliver O. L. (2002F)
Manuel C. M. J. (1806F) 3.0 0:1 4.0 Alberto T. P. (1869F)
Jesus E. L. (2047F) 2.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Benedicto M. M. (1912F)
Luis C. G. (1909F) 2.0 0.5:0.5 5.5 Ivan A. C. (2161F)
A. G. G. P. (1867F) 1.5 1:0 3.0 Miguel R. L. (1694F)
M. R. V. L. (1955F) 1.5 0.5:0.5 4.0 G. M. P. (1887F)
Luis T. M. J. (0) 2.0 0:1 10.0 Manuel M. M. J. (1918F)
Antonio N. J. J. (2100F) 1.0 0:1 6.0 Antonio N. R. (2077F)
Javier M. A. J. (1842F) 1.0 0:1 5.5 Jose R. M. P. (1891F)
Carlos P. G. J. (1871F) 0.0 1:0 2.5 Ignacio M. D. L. P. (1888F)
M. D. C. J. (2050F) 0.5 0:1 4.0 Boris B. C. (2005F)
Table White player Black player
.
Barraza Caracuel I.
1:0
Garcia Galeote L.
.
Pablos Tenrero R.
0.5:0.5
Jimenez Elices J.
.
Ramos Aldoradin J.
0.5:0.5
Alcoz Coll G.
.
Martin Mazuelo M.
0:1
Sarabia Utrilla J.
.
Calderon Hagermann O.
0.5:0.5
Santos J.
.
Garcia E.
1:0
Canales Arranz J.
.
Corisco Beltran R.
1:0
Garcia Lopez L.
.
Cueto J.
0:1
Iturbide Arnedo O.
.
Sotillo Ramos F.
0:1
Barajas Fernandez H.
.
Estrada Martinez C.
0:1
Gallardo Garcia A.
.
Horcajada Reales G.
1:0
Pastor Alonso De Prado A.
.
Fiz Criado F.
0:1
Barahona Torrijos A.
.
Garcia Martin E.
0:1
Del Castillo-Olivares Reixa A.
.
Garcia Martinez J.
0.5:0.5
Rodriguez Garcia J.
.
Lopez Ziegler C.
0.5:0.5
Martin Rueda D.
.
Luque Ibanes M.
0.5:0.5
Castano H.
.
Sotnikov T.
1:0
Garcia Sanjuan J.
.
Cabrera Fernandez D.
0.5:0.5
Hernandez Yanez J.
.
Corredor San Jose A.
0:1
Marcos Herrero F.
.
Galstyan A.
1:0
Liceras Ruiz M.
.
Higueras Pascual V.
0:1
Gomez Gonzalez J.
.
Dopico Alcala J.
1:0
Diaz Lopez V.
.
Zanoletty Garcia D.
1:0
Rives Higueras A.
.
Sanchez Ruiz P.
0:1
Martinez Del Nido E.
.
Martin Prieto O.
0:1
Garcia Serrano J.
.
Alvarez Abejon A.
0.5:0.5
De La Colina Fernandez G.
.
Crespo Villalba I.
0:1
Alonso Abad E.
.
Martin-Consuegra Barrilero J.
0:1
Andalon Gomez C.
.
Garcia Carcedo J.
0:1
Vallejo Nuno J.
.
Carbonell Martinez J.
1:0
Lopez Orellana F.
.
Fernandez Gil R.
0:1
Gonzalez Alvarez F.
.
Navas Hernando O.
0:1
Ocana Lameiro O.
.
Collado Munoz J.
0:1
Tirado Parra A.
.
Espinosa Lopez J.
0.5:0.5
Martinez Montesinos B.
.
Caballero Gallego L.
0.5:0.5
Acuna Celada I.
.
Garcia Gonzalez P.
1:0
Rodriguez Lorenzo M.
.
Rivera Vela L.
0.5:0.5
Martinez-Villanueva Pelaez G.
.
Torrego Munoz J.
0:1
Munoz Manzano J.
.
Noguera Jimenez J.
0:1
Nunez Reiz A.
.
Merino Araguas J.
0:1
Rubio Mancebon P.
.
Penaranda Grilo J.
1:0
Martinez De La Puente I.
.
Diaz Charcan J.
0:1
Brull Cortes B.

campeonato por equipos de madrid_2011-12 (Primera B)

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Gallardo Garcia Andres 2340F
Cueto Jonny 2301F
Martin Rueda Daniel 2289F
Castano Henry Augusto 2284F
Garcia Eduardo 2284F
Pastor Alonso De Prado Alberto 2222F
Santos Jose Alves 2217F
Barraza Caracuel Ignacio 2209F
Sotillo Ramos Federico 2191F
Ramos Aldoradin John Paul 2188F
Horcajada Reales Guillermo 2182F
Acuna Celada Ivan 2161F
Nieto De La Cruz Julio 2160F
Estrada Martinez Cesar 2132F
Iturbide Arnedo Oscar 2117F
Gonzalez Alvarez Francisco 2114F
Barajas Fernandez Helios 2106F
Noguera Jimenez Jose Antonio 2100F
Calderon Hagermann Olaf 2085F
Gomez Gonzalez Javier 2077F
Nunez Reiz Antonio 2077F
Canales Arranz Jorge 2073F
Luque Ibanes Manuel 2071F
Alvarez Abejon Amilcar 2069F
Vallejo Nuno Jorge 2068F
Garcia Galeote Lorenzo 2065F
Sotnikov Taras 2061F
Martin Martin Luis Vicente 2058F
Garcia Lopez Luis Manuel 2056F
Andalon Gomez Carlos J 2052F
Diaz Charcan Jose M. 2050F
Espinosa Lopez Jesus 2047F
Carbonell Martinez Juan 2044F
Del Castillo-Olivares Reixa A 2027F
Gonzalez Perez Pedro 2026F
Garcia Martin Esteban 2020F
Brull Cortes Boris 2005F
Ocana Lameiro Oliver 2002F
De La Colina Fernandez Gerardo 2000F
Zanoletty Garcia David 2000F
Ruiz Bellon Manuel 1990F
Alonso Abad Enrique 1989F
Higueras Pascual Vladimir 1989F
Rives Higueras Alan 1978F
Recuenco Andres Javier 1974F
Martin Prieto Oscar 1973F
Hernandez Yanez Javier 1970F
Sanchez Delgado Lidia 1967F
Pablos Tenrero Raquel 1963F
Martin Mazuelo Miguel Angel 1957F
Rivera Vela Luis M. 1955F
Alcoz Coll Gonzalo 1951F
Rodriguez Garcia Jose Maria 1943F
Corisco Beltran Rafael 1937F
Jimenez Elices Jose Maria 1930F
Jimenez Elices Jose Maria 1930F
Crespo Villalba Israel 1929F
Gutierrez Sanchez Fernando 1929F
Alonso C Luis 1927F
Munoz Manzano Jose Manuel 1918F
Martinez Montesinos Benedicto 1912F
Caballero Gallego Luis 1909F
Corredor San Jose Antonio 1909F
Santamaria Baeza Adolfo 1905F
Martinez Del Nido Eduardo 1904F
Marcos Herrero Francisco 1901F
Saiz Lopez Antonio 1900F
Barahona Torrijos Angel 1898F
Barahona Torrijos Angel 1898F
Martin-Consuegra Barrilero Javi 1895F
Garcia Sanjuan Jose 1894F
Dopico Alcala Jose L. 1892F
Rubio Mancebon Pedro Jose 1891F
Martinez De La Puente Ignacio 1888F
Martinez-Villanueva Pelaez G. 1887F
Garcia Serrano Jose Manuel 1883F
Fiz Criado Fidel 1874F
Sanchez Ruiz Piedad Esmeralda 1873F
Penaranda Grilo Juan Carlos 1871F
Tirado Parra Alberto 1869F
Garcia Gonzalez Pedro A. 1867F
Fernandez Gil Ruben Carlos 1866F
Galstyan Armen 1863F
Garcia Rodriguez Florencio 1859F
Perea Blanco David 1857F
Navas Hernando Oscar 1854F
Fernandez Liria Cristobal 1852F
Lopez Orellana Federico 1852F
Clemente Sanchez Eduardo 1848F
Cabrera Fernandez Daniel 1845F
Garcia Carcedo Jesus 1842F
Merino Araguas Jose Javier 1842F
Diaz Lopez Victor 1839F
Gormaz Lietor Andres Miguel 1832F
Aragon Gutierrez Alejandro 1820F
Sarabia Utrilla Joaquin 1816F
Diaz Garcia-Heras Jose J. 1814F
Collado Munoz Juan Manuel 1806F
Garcia Martinez Jorge 1804F
Sarabia Lopez Joaquin 1799F
Garcia Andrinal Antonio 1795F
San Segundo Ortiz Fernando 1779F
Fernandez Fernandez Jose Manuel 1775F
Alcoz Coll Luis 1770F
Liceras Ruiz Manuel 1770F
Sanchez Rodenas Jose Antonio 1769F
Cabezuelo Carbonell Luis 1768F
Sanz Morinigo Francisco Javier 1764F
Corral Aragon Juan Maria 1763F
Mora Rubio Ivan 1762F
Guardiola Sevilla Antonio 1757F
Pena Marina Jose Maria 1754F
Sanchez Sanz Alejandro 1728F
Cazorla Munoz Francisco 1725F
Cobo Mazorra Alejandro 1722F
Legaspi Rodrigo Fernando A. 1713F
Rodriguez Lorenzo Miguel 1694F
Fernandez Cabello Emilio 1658F
Fraile Munoz Luis M. 1642F
Castro Uceda Jose Antonio 1636F
Palenciano Escolar Adrian 1623F
Sanchez Tapia Luis G. 1605F
Garcia Rojas Juan Carlos 1565F
Garcia Rodriguez Marcos 0
Jimenez Gonzalez Hector 0
Lopez Ziegler Carlos 0
Pinto Fernandez Silvio 0
Roldan Del Puerto Angel 0
Ruiz Teran Pablo 0
Suero Medina Ariel 0
Torrego Munoz Jose Luis 0

campeonato por equipos de madrid_2011-12 (Primera B)

Export

campeonato por equipos de madrid_2011-12 (Primera B)

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

campeonato por equipos de madrid_2011-12 (Primera B)

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.