Zagorskaya Memorial

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Zagorskaya Memorial
2011-11-12
2011-11-20
Belarus
Minsk

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Zagorskaya Memorial

Rank

Date of round :
Categories:
Position Name Score
1. Kocheev Aleksandr 8.0
2. Gorovets Andrey 7.5
3. Terzi Alexei 7.0
4. Tihonov Jurij 7.0
5. Meribanov Vitaly 7.0
6. Smirnov Valerij 6.5
7. Lutsko Igor 6.5
8. Trifonov Denis 6.5
9. Tsiganova Monika 6.5
10. Sheremet Anton 6.5
11. Harshkou Mikita 6.0
12. Nevioselaya Maria 6.0
13. Zhuk Ilya 6.0
14. Kazakovskiy Valeriy 6.0
15. Burmistrov Evgeni 6.0
16. Lopatik Nikita 6.0
17. Khamitskiy Sergei 6.0
18. Nikitenko Mihail 5.5
19. Gordeenja Valerij 5.5
20. Kustov Alexei 5.5
21. Kusenkova Natallia 5.5
22. Svjatocho Andrej 5.5
23. Vushev Nikita 5.5
24. Tavakalov Stanislav 5.5
25. Deblik Oleg 5.5
26. Borodachev Svjatoslav 5.5
27. Sirosh Ilja 5.5
28. Andreev Eduard 5.5
29. Narva Triin 5.0
30. Antonovich Tatiana 5.0
31. Zmushko Filipp 5.0
32. Kovalevsky Stanislav 5.0
33. Sarichev Sergey 5.0
34. Petrova Anna 5.0
35. Vialichka Kiryl 5.0
36. Sheshko Nikolay 5.0
37. Morgaenko Ekaterina 5.0
38. Zhuk Ivan 5.0
39. Gabovits Ilia 5.0
40. Shevtsov Stepan 5.0
41. Orlov Aleksey 5.0
42. Stsepkina Katsiaryna 5.0
43. Norov Artem 4.5
44. Minald Andrey 4.5
45. Sobol Robert 4.5
46. Gotin Evgeniy 4.5
47. Trofimenkov Vladislav 4.5
48. Vakhitov Dmitri 4.5
49. Volkov Vladislav 4.5
50. Mukovozchik Evgeny 4.5
51. Pugachov Stanislav 4.5
52. Motovilnik Jurij 4.5
53. Zaytseva Kira 4.5
54. Zakrzheuski Vladislav 4.5
55. Viazovsky Vladimir 4.5
56. Kazakova Ksenia 4.0
57. Konyshko Ivan 4.0
58. Borisevich Maxim 4.0
59. Loyko Viktor 4.0
60. Serenkov Boris 4.0
61. Protsko Egor 4.0
62. Drapun Aleksandr 4.0
63. Gulik Igor 4.0
64. Russko Irina 4.0
65. Skalaban Vitaliy 4.0
66. Sergey Dmitriy 4.0
67. Palamarchuk Evgenij 4.0
68. Shevtsov Alexey 4.0
69. Muzyka Alexandra 4.0
70. Garnova Anastasia 4.0
71. Goyd Vitali 4.0
72. Smirnov Arseny 4.0
73. Dolbieva Ksenia 3.5
74. Rumak Danila 3.5
75. Molokovich Aleksei 3.5
76. Nevioselaya Oksana 3.5
77. Zhuk Dmitriy 3.5
78. Kornilova Kseniya 3.5
79. Popov Maksim 3.5
80. Protsko Kateryna 3.5
81. Tashtimirov Farid 3.5
82. Vaitsiakhouski Yauheni 3.5
83. Sidorenko Ilia 3.5
84. Shirokov Andrey 3.5
85. Semenov V 3.5
86. Ryzhkouski Vadzim 3.5
87. Koba Roman 3.5
88. Mitskevich Yauheniya 3.0
89. Harkevich Anton 3.0
90. Druchkov Egor 3.0
91. Zenchenko Pavel 3.0
92. Makovskiy Vladislav 2.5
93. Dubinin Mikita 2.0
94. Rudik Roman 2.0
95. Lishtvan Anna 2.0
96. Yantovski Nikita 2.0
97. Khoronzon Daria 1.5
98. Karpovich Mark 1.5
99. Yakovlev Konstantin 1.5
100. Korchevoy Semen 1.0
101. Oleshkevich Andrei 0.5

Zagorskaya Memorial

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Aleksandr K. (2299F) 7.0 1:0 6.5 Igor L. (2342F)
Andrey G. (2417F) 6.5 1:0 7.0 Alexei T. (2080F)
Valerij S. (2360F) 5.5 1:0 5.5 Valerij G. (2002F)
Monika T. (2173F) 6.0 0.5:0.5 6.5 Jurij T. (2450F)
Anton S. (2135F) 5.5 1:0 5.5 Mihail N. (1996F)
Ilya Z. (1923F) 6.0 0:1 6.0 Vitaly M. (2288F)
Nikita L. (1768F) 5.5 0.5:0.5 5.5 Mikita H. (2249F)
Andrej S. (2117F) 5.5 0:1 5.5 Denis T. (2284F)
Natallia K. (2056F) 5.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 Eduard A. (1871F)
Ilja S. (1832F) 5.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 Alexei K. (2036F)
Nikita V. (0) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Jurij M. (1720F)
Sergey S. (2096F) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Valeriy K. (1918F)
Triin N. (2004F) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Evgeni B. (1835F)
Ilia G. (1873F) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Sergei K. (2285F)
Kiryl V. (1862F) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Maria N. (1954F)
Ekaterina M. (1827F) 4.5 0.5:0.5 5.0 Oleg D. (1724F)
Ivan Z. (1641F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Irina R. (0)
Aleksey O. (1585F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Dmitriy S. (1875F)
Evgeny M. (1725F) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.5 Stanislav K. (1656F)
Vladislav Z. (1617F) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Dmitri V. (0)
Vladimir V. (1613F) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Svjatoslav B. (1784F)
Andrey M. (1606F) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Yauheni V. (0)
Robert S. (1538F) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Kira Z. (1673F)
Vladislav V. (0) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Stanislav T. (1668F)
Evgenij P. (1789F) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Tatiana A. (1616F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Alexandra M. (1665F) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Aleksandr D. (0)
Anastasia G. (1661F) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Egor P. (1513F)
Vitali G. (1661F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Pavel Z. (1383F)
Arseny S. (1654F) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Stepan S. (1566F)
Ksenia K. (1649F) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Nikolay S. (1554F)
Ivan K. (1648F) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Anna P. (1407F)
Viktor L. (1635F) 3.0 1:0 2.0 Roman R. (0)
Boris S. (1580F) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Filipp Z. (1716F)
Igor G. (0) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.0 Kateryna P. (1731F)
Vitaliy S. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Katsiaryna S. (1627F)
Farid T. (1893F) 2.5 1:0 2.0 Nikita Y. (0)
Kseniya K. (1627F) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Vladislav T. (0)
Aleksei M. (1527F) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 V S. (0)
Danila R. (1525F) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Evgeniy G. (1719F)
Ksenia D. (0) 2.5 1:0 1.5 Konstantin Y. (0)
Roman K. (0) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Artem N. (1646F)
Vadzim R. (0) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Dmitriy Z. (1611F)
Andrey S. (2258F) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Maksim P. (1629F)
Ilia S. (0) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Stanislav P. (1646F)
Egor D. (0) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Mikita D. (0)
Anton H. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Maxim B. (1635F)
Yauheniya M. (0) 2.0 1:0 0.5 Andrei O. (0)
Vladislav M. (0) 2.5 0:1 2.5 Oksana N. (1546F)
Daria K. (0) 1.0 0.5:0.5 1.0 Mark K. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Kocheev A.
1:0
Lutsko I.
.
Gorovets A.
1:0
Terzi A.
.
Smirnov V.
1:0
Gordeenja V.
.
Tsiganova M.
0.5:0.5
Tihonov J.
.
Sheremet A.
1:0
Nikitenko M.
.
Zhuk I.
0:1
Meribanov V.
.
Lopatik N.
0.5:0.5
Harshkou M.
.
Svjatocho A.
0:1
Trifonov D.
.
Kusenkova N.
0.5:0.5
Andreev E.
.
Sirosh I.
0.5:0.5
Kustov A.
.
Vushev N.
1:0
Motovilnik J.
.
Sarichev S.
0:1
Kazakovskiy V.
.
Narva T.
0:1
Burmistrov E.
.
Gabovits I.
0:1
Khamitskiy S.
.
Vialichka K.
0:1
Nevioselaya M.
.
Morgaenko E.
0.5:0.5
Deblik O.
.
Zhuk I.
1:0
Russko I.
.
Orlov A.
1:0
Sergey D.
.
Mukovozchik E.
0.5:0.5
Kovalevsky S.
.
Zakrzheuski V.
0.5:0.5
Vakhitov D.
.
Viazovsky V.
0:1
Borodachev S.
.
Minald A.
1:0
Vaitsiakhouski Y.
.
Sobol R.
0.5:0.5
Zaytseva K.
.
Volkov V.
0:1
Tavakalov S.
.
Palamarchuk E.
0:1
Antonovich T.
.
Muzyka A.
0.5:0.5
Drapun A.
.
Garnova A.
0.5:0.5
Protsko E.
.
Goyd V.
1:0
Zenchenko P.
.
Smirnov A.
0:1
Shevtsov S.
.
Kazakova K.
0:1
Sheshko N.
.
Konyshko I.
0:1
Petrova A.
.
Loyko V.
1:0
Rudik R.
.
Serenkov B.
0:1
Zmushko F.
.
Gulik I.
0.5:0.5
Protsko K.
.
Skalaban V.
0:1
Stsepkina K.
.
Tashtimirov F.
1:0
Yantovski N.
.
Kornilova K.
0:1
Trofimenkov V.
.
Molokovich A.
0.5:0.5
Semenov V.
.
Rumak D.
0:1
Gotin E.
.
Dolbieva K.
1:0
Yakovlev K.
.
Koba R.
0:1
Norov A.
.
Ryzhkouski V.
0.5:0.5
Zhuk D.
.
Shirokov A.
0.5:0.5
Popov M.
.
Sidorenko I.
0:1
Pugachov S.
.
Druchkov E.
1:0
Dubinin M.
.
Harkevich A.
0:1
Borisevich M.
.
Mitskevich Y.
1:0
Oleshkevich A.
.
Makovskiy V.
0:1
Nevioselaya O.
.
Khoronzon D.
0.5:0.5
Karpovich M.

Zagorskaya Memorial

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Tihonov Jurij 2450F
Gorovets Andrey 2417F
Smirnov Valerij 2360F
Lutsko Igor 2342F
Kocheev Aleksandr 2299F
Meribanov Vitaly 2288F
Khamitskiy Sergei 2285F
Trifonov Denis 2284F
Shirokov Andrey 2258F
Harshkou Mikita 2249F
Tsiganova Monika 2173F
Sheremet Anton 2135F
Svjatocho Andrej 2117F
Sarichev Sergey 2096F
Terzi Alexei 2080F
Kusenkova Natallia 2056F
Kustov Alexei 2036F
Narva Triin 2004F
Gordeenja Valerij 2002F
Nikitenko Mihail 1996F
Nevioselaya Maria 1954F
Zhuk Ilya 1923F
Kazakovskiy Valeriy 1918F
Tashtimirov Farid 1893F
Sergey Dmitriy 1875F
Gabovits Ilia 1873F
Andreev Eduard 1871F
Vialichka Kiryl 1862F
Burmistrov Evgeni 1835F
Sirosh Ilja 1832F
Morgaenko Ekaterina 1827F
Palamarchuk Evgenij 1789F
Borodachev Svjatoslav 1784F
Lopatik Nikita 1768F
Protsko Kateryna 1731F
Mukovozchik Evgeny 1725F
Deblik Oleg 1724F
Motovilnik Jurij 1720F
Gotin Evgeniy 1719F
Zmushko Filipp 1716F
Zaytseva Kira 1673F
Tavakalov Stanislav 1668F
Shevtsov Alexey 1666F
Muzyka Alexandra 1665F
Garnova Anastasia 1661F
Goyd Vitali 1661F
Kovalevsky Stanislav 1656F
Smirnov Arseny 1654F
Kazakova Ksenia 1649F
Konyshko Ivan 1648F
Norov Artem 1646F
Pugachov Stanislav 1646F
Zhuk Ivan 1641F
Borisevich Maxim 1635F
Loyko Viktor 1635F
Popov Maksim 1629F
Kornilova Kseniya 1627F
Stsepkina Katsiaryna 1627F
Zakrzheuski Vladislav 1617F
Antonovich Tatiana 1616F
Viazovsky Vladimir 1613F
Zhuk Dmitriy 1611F
Minald Andrey 1606F
Orlov Aleksey 1585F
Serenkov Boris 1580F
Shevtsov Stepan 1566F
Sheshko Nikolay 1554F
Nevioselaya Oksana 1546F
Sobol Robert 1538F
Molokovich Aleksei 1527F
Rumak Danila 1525F
Protsko Egor 1513F
Petrova Anna 1407F
Zenchenko Pavel 1383F
Dolbieva Ksenia 0
Drapun Aleksandr 0
Druchkov Egor 0
Dubinin Mikita 0
Gulik Igor 0
Harkevich Anton 0
Karpovich Mark 0
Khoronzon Daria 0
Koba Roman 0
Korchevoy Semen 0
Lishtvan Anna 0
Makovskiy Vladislav 0
Mitskevich Yauheniya 0
Oleshkevich Andrei 0
Rudik Roman 0
Russko Irina 0
Ryzhkouski Vadzim 0
Semenov V 0
Sidorenko Ilia 0
Skalaban Vitaliy 0
Trofimenkov Vladislav 0
Vaitsiakhouski Yauheni 0
Vakhitov Dmitri 0
Volkov Vladislav 0
Vushev Nikita 0
Yakovlev Konstantin 0
Yantovski Nikita 0

Zagorskaya Memorial

Export

Zagorskaya Memorial

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Zagorskaya Memorial

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.