Campeonato de Mallorca por equipos - tercera

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Campeonato de Mallorca por equipos - tercera
2012-01-28
2012-03-24
Spain
Palma De Mallorca

Rules

Team
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Campeonato de Mallorca por equipos - tercera

Rank

Date of round :
Categories:
Position Name Score
1. Queirolo Perez Manuel 9.0
2. Tegtmeyer Tim Niko 8.0
3. Fernandez Aguilar Francisco J 7.0
4. Marletta Santo 6.5
5. Llado Tomas Miquel 6.0
6. Veny Moll Onofre 6.0
7. Comas Cladera Joan 6.0
8. Juan Mora Miguel 6.0
9. Lopez Santana Jorge Luis 5.5
10. Abdelkader Garstka Adam 5.5
11. Rossello Sanchez Bartolome 5.5
12. Roca Barcelo Nicolau 5.5
13. Peralta Martinez Antonio 5.5
14. Nunez Rossello Jose Maria 5.0
15. Penco Capataz Angel 5.0
16. Nunez Sanchez Jose Francisco 5.0
17. Ferriol Ferrer Pedro 5.0
18. Jimenez Anders Valentin 5.0
19. Rossello Galmes Ramon 5.0
20. Roca Salva Antonio 5.0
21. Leiva Julia no valido 5.0
22. Flaquer Pascual Gabriel 5.0
23. Lopez Oncala David 4.5
24. Ramis Roser Pedro 4.5
25. Oliver Marquet Juan 4.5
26. Rodriguez Sanchez Rafael 4.5
27. Villegas Bernal Enrique 4.5
28. Ponce Cano Carmen 4.5
29. Gonzalez Lopez Vidal 4.0
30. Moreno Iglesias Joan 4.0
31. Adrover Forteza Jaume 4.0
32. Cobo Juan Diego Pablo 4.0
33. Roig Serralta Nadal 4.0
34. Marti Llompart Arnaldo 4.0
35. Bonnin Sanchez Francisco 4.0
36. Viada Pons de Vall Carles 4.0
37. Queirolo Juan Francisco 4.0
38. Floryk Valerio 4.0
39. Fernandez Rodriguez Sara 4.0
40. Martorell Prats Antonio 4.0
41. Manresa Ballester Guillermo 3.5
42. Thiede Walter 3.5
43. Torres Mari Juan 3.5
44. Llado Jaume Jaume 3.5
45. Gibert Rossello Antonio 3.5
46. Oliver Feliu Joan 3.0
47. Rodriguez Bennassar Miquel A 3.0
48. Rubert Cabrillana Antonio 3.0
49. Arbona Payeras Miguel 3.0
50. Alomar Cladera Guillem 3.0
51. Garcia Astorga Ramon 3.0
52. Bonet Manresa Joan Miquel 3.0
53. Llado Llompart Sebastian 3.0
54. Lewandowski Richard 3.0
55. Alcaraz Palomares Asensio 3.0
56. Driessen Llado Pedro 3.0
57. Terradas Calafell Jaume 3.0
58. Cernat Daniel 3.0
59. Oneto Veny Angel 3.0
60. Morey Torres Tomeu 3.0
61. Sanchez Charles David 3.0
62. Valladolid Redondo Etelvino 3.0
63. Rubert Alfonso Victor 3.0
64. Perez Cozar Antonio 3.0
65. Reyes Moreno Jose 2.5
66. Feliu Picornell Antoni 2.5
67. Bernard Riera Jaume 2.5
68. Srebrev Asenov Asen 2.5
69. Aguilo Morales Jaume A 2.5
70. Cristea Alex 2.5
71. Munoz Benitez Lucas 2.0
72. Zanoguera Pujol Catalina 2.0
73. Rossello Salleras Gabriel 2.0
74. Riutort Aguilar Juan Lorenzo 2.0
75. Castell Alomar Miquel 2.0
76. Cristea Adrian 2.0
77. Ferriol Portells Pedro 2.0
78. Storti Bordoy Sergi 2.0
79. Oliver Perello Antoni 2.0
80. Cabezas Lopez Jesus 2.0
81. Puigserver Adrover Sebastia 2.0
82. Orcera Gomez Francisco 2.0
83. Juan Toledo Rafael 2.0
84. Huguet Calafell Miguel 2.0
85. Prunes Vigo Joan 2.0
86. Chavarria Peregri Victor 2.0
87. Asensio Ramos Diego 2.0
88. Centro Gamundi Jordi 2.0
89. Santandreu Tost Josep 2.0
90. Santandreu Barquero Martin 2.0
91. Ramon Sanchez Campins Pedro 2.0
92. Porcel Jimenez Ramon 1.5
93. Checa Sanchez Eloy 1.5
94. Mateu Pascual Miguel Juan 1.5
95. Poppe Reuchamps Thierry 1.5
96. Sorell Nicolau Jaime 1.5
97. Mas Bordoy Gabriel 1.5
98. Palou de Comasema Pou Antonio 1.5
99. Castro Garcia Antonio 1.5
100. Nadal Tur Antonio 1.5
101. Borras Bosch Jose 1.5
102. Riutort Siquier Tomas 1.5
103. Campaner Amengual Miquel 1.5
104. Gomez Lozano Santiago 1.5
105. Barea Marin Noelia 1.5
106. Ballester Mas Antonio 1.5
107. Celia Sastre Antonio J. 1.5
108. Amer Borras Gabriel 1.0
109. Fortes Dominguez Odilo 1.0
110. Garcia Perez Antoni 1.0
111. Coman Andrei 1.0
112. Sorell Lugo Jaime 1.0
113. Gonzalez Granados Santiago 1.0
114. Serralta Font Carles 1.0
115. Mateu Romero Miguel Angel 1.0
116. Villamajor Bonnin Jose 1.0
117. Masso Catala Marina 1.0
118. Mascaro Fernandez Jaume 1.0
119. Castro Becerra Jose Antonio 1.0
120. Moya Gual de Torrella Loren 1.0
121. De La Torre Garcia Miguel 1.0
122. Crespi Orozco Rafael 1.0
123. Asensio Romero Javier 1.0
124. Barranco Tejedor Alejandro 1.0
125. Del Canto Riudavets Jose Manuel 1.0
126. Vidal Ramis Biel 1.0
127. Ceballos Lliteras Antoni 1.0
128. Pujadas Poulsen Javier 1.0
129. Castell Cantero Jose Juan 1.0
130. Rodriguez Gonzalez Ricard 1.0
131. Ponce Leon Francisco 1.0
132. Masso Catala Joan 1.0
133. Garrido Lluy Javier 1.0
134. Munar Munar Monserrate 1.0
135. Sanchez Garcia Alberto 1.0
136. Alemany Elmer Eric 1.0
137. Rossello Diaz Angeles 1.0
138. Nasri Hicham 1.0
139. Moya Gomila Pedro 1.0
140. Boroviczeny Karl 1.0
141. Abella Olmo Jesus Maria 1.0
142. Mas Baron Miquel Angel 1.0
143. Rubert Alfonso Susana 1.0
144. Valcaneras Segui Jose 1.0
145. Hernandez Macia Domingo 1.0
146. Martinez Camps Jesus 1.0
147. Rizo Cristian 1.0
148. Stanic Prijacovic Nedad 1.0
149. Rodriguez Cladera Juan Manuel 0.5
150. Rossello Tomas Jaume 0.5
151. Alcolecha Fuente David 0.5
152. Ferriol Bergas Miguel 0.5
153. Mas Ferrari Francesc 0.5
154. Guerrero Pascual Pablo 0.5
155. Pomar Mir Francisco 0.5
156. Carcelen Garcia Antoni 0.0
157. Carchi Macas Fernando 0.0
158. Villegas Garcia Ruben 0.0
159. Fontanella Dominguez Jimmy 0.0
160. Alemany Ramon Angel 0.0
161. Riera Coll Jaume 0.0
162. Umbert Salvanes Tomeu 0.0
163. Padovan Franco Estefano 0.0
164. Vadell Artigues Miguel 0.0
165. Valderas Soler Manuel 0.0
166. Llinas Barcelo Pedro 0.0
167. Arrom Villalonga Antoni 0.0
168. Palou Aguilo Sebastia 0.0
169. Cardell Adrados Javier 0.0
170. Armero Melia Manel 0.0
171. Armero Melia Gerard 0.0
172. Toneguzzo Chacon Santiago 0.0
173. Bonet Oliver Miquel Angel 0.0
174. Storti Fornes Sergio Adrian 0.0
175. Hirneise Lothar 0.0
176. Soler Jimenez Jaume 0.0
177. Mateu Mir Gabriel 0.0
178. Sorell Lugo Pau Toni 0.0
179. Vives Morey Pere Joan 0.0
180. Rodriguez Garcia Jesus 0.0
181. Veny Oliver Xisco Joan 0.0
182. Jimenez Vado Tristan 0.0
183. Llompart Gaya Miguel Angel 0.0
184. Grimalt Terrasa Joan 0.0

Campeonato de Mallorca por equipos - tercera

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Lorenzo R. A. J. (0) 2.0 0:1 3.0 Francisco Q. J. (1679F)
Pedro F. F. (1552F) 5.0 0:1 3.5 Rafael R. S. (1783F)
Santo M. (1683F) 5.5 1:0 3.5 Antonio G. R. (1561F)
Antonio P. M. (1732F) 5.5 0:1 4.0 Antonio R. S. (2003F)
Nicolau R. B. (0) 5.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Guillermo M. B. (1839F)
Niko T. T. (1784F) 7.0 1:0 0 Joan G. T. (0)
Onofre V. M. (1732F) 5.0 1:0 2.0 Joan P. V. (0)
Luis L. S. J. (0) 5.0 0.5:0.5 1.5 Jordi C. G. (0)
Odilo F. D. (0) 0.5 0.5:0.5 2.0 Asen S. A. (0)
Miquel L. T. (1509F) 6.0 0:1 8.0 Manuel Q. P. (2093F)
Jaume T. C. (1691F) 2.0 1:0 1.0 Jose V. B. (0)
Valentin J. A. (0) 4.0 1:0 1.0 Alejandro B. T. (0)
J F. A. F. (0) 6.0 1:0 3.0 Miquel B. M. J. (0)
Juan O. M. (0) 3.5 1:0 2.0 Jesus C. L. (0)
Etelvino V. R. (0) 2.0 1:0 2.5 Jaume B. R. (0)
Joan C. C. (0) 5.0 1:0 3.0 Asensio A. P. (0)
Antoni F. P. (0) 1.5 1:0 4.0 Vidal G. L. (0)
Victor C. P. (0) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Joan O. F. (0)
Jaume A. F. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Gabriel F. P. (1770F)
Carles S. F. (0) 1.0 0:1 4.0 Ramon R. G. (1526F)
valido L. J. N. (0) 4.0 1:0 1.0 Rafael C. O. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Miquel C. A. (0) 2.0 0:1 3.5 Enrique V. B. (0)
Gabriel R. S. (0) 2.0 0:1 2.5 Walter T. (0)
Angel M. R. M. (0) 1.0 0:1 0.0 Jesus M. C. (0)
Pablo C. J. D. (0) 4.0 0:1 1.5 Alex C. (0)
David L. O. (0) 3.5 1:0 3.0 Angel O. V. (0)
Thierry P. R. (1735F) 1.0 0.5:0.5 1.0 Antonio B. M. (1737F)
Toni S. L. P. (0) 0.0 0:1 2.0 Victor R. A. (0)
Sara F. R. (0) 4.0 0:1 1.0 Pedro F. P. (0)
Angel P. C. (1575F) 4.0 1:0 1.5 Miquel C. A. (0)
Adam A. G. (0) 4.5 1:0 0.0 Jaume R. C. (0)
Carmen P. C. (0) 3.5 1:0 1.5 Juan M. P. M. (0)
Diego A. R. (1627F) 1.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Antonio M. P. (0)
Antonio P. C. (0) 3.0 0:1 1.0 Miguel H. C. (0)
Monserrate M. M. (0) 0.0 1:0 1.5 Antonio P. D. C. P. (1498F)
Josep S. T. (0) 1.0 1:0 2.0 Sergi S. B. (0)
Francisco P. L. (1447F) 0.0 1:0 1.0 Biel V. R. (0)
Antonio N. T. (1677F) 1.0 0.5:0.5 0.0 Jaume R. T. (0)
Francisco P. M. (1939F) 0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Juan T. M. (1736F)
Jose B. B. (0) 0.5 1:0 1.5 Ramon P. J. (0)
Antonio R. C. (0) 2.0 1:0 1.0 Jaime S. L. (0)
Javier P. P. (1682F) 0.5 0.5:0.5 1.0 Santiago G. L. (1571F)
Table White player Black player
.
Riutort Aguilar J.
0:1
Queirolo J.
.
Ferriol Ferrer P.
0:1
Rodriguez Sanchez R.
.
Marletta S.
1:0
Gibert Rossello A.
.
Peralta Martinez A.
0:1
Roca Salva A.
.
Roca Barcelo N.
0.5:0.5
Manresa Ballester G.
.
Tegtmeyer T.
1:0
Grimalt Terrasa J.
.
Veny Moll O.
1:0
Prunes Vigo J.
.
Lopez Santana J.
0.5:0.5
Centro Gamundi J.
.
Fortes Dominguez O.
0.5:0.5
Srebrev Asenov A.
.
Llado Tomas M.
0:1
Queirolo Perez M.
.
Terradas Calafell J.
1:0
Villamajor Bonnin J.
.
Jimenez Anders V.
1:0
Barranco Tejedor A.
.
Fernandez Aguilar F.
1:0
Bonet Manresa J.
.
Oliver Marquet J.
1:0
Cabezas Lopez J.
.
Valladolid Redondo E.
1:0
Bernard Riera J.
.
Comas Cladera J.
1:0
Alcaraz Palomares A.
.
Feliu Picornell A.
1:0
Gonzalez Lopez V.
.
Chavarria Peregri V.
0:1
Oliver Feliu J.
.
Adrover Forteza J.
0:1
Flaquer Pascual G.
.
Serralta Font C.
0:1
Rossello Galmes R.
.
Leiva Julia N.
1:0
Crespi Orozco R.
.
Castell Alomar M.
0:1
Villegas Bernal E.
.
Rossello Salleras G.
0:1
Thiede W.
.
Mateu Romero M.
0:1
Martinez Camps J.
.
Cobo Juan Diego P.
0:1
Cristea A.
.
Lopez Oncala D.
1:0
Oneto Veny A.
.
Poppe Reuchamps T.
0.5:0.5
Ballester Mas A.
.
Sorell Lugo P.
0:1
Rubert Alfonso V.
.
Fernandez Rodriguez S.
0:1
Ferriol Portells P.
.
Penco Capataz A.
1:0
Campaner Amengual M.
.
Abdelkader Garstka A.
1:0
Riera Coll J.
.
Ponce Cano C.
1:0
Mateu Pascual M.
.
Asensio Ramos D.
0.5:0.5
Martorell Prats A.
.
Perez Cozar A.
0:1
Huguet Calafell M.
.
Munar Munar M.
1:0
Palou de Comasema Pou A.
.
Santandreu Tost J.
1:0
Storti Bordoy S.
.
Ponce Leon F.
1:0
Vidal Ramis B.
.
Nadal Tur A.
0.5:0.5
Rossello Tomas J.
.
Pomar Mir F.
0.5:0.5
Torres Mari J.
.
Borras Bosch J.
1:0
Porcel Jimenez R.
.
Rubert Cabrillana A.
1:0
Sorell Lugo J.
.
Pujadas Poulsen J.
0.5:0.5
Gomez Lozano S.

Campeonato de Mallorca por equipos - tercera

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Queirolo Perez Manuel 2093F
Roca Salva Antonio 2003F
Pomar Mir Francisco 1939F
Rodriguez Garcia Jesus 1922F
Manresa Ballester Guillermo 1839F
Bonnin Sanchez Francisco 1832F
Garrido Lluy Javier 1821F
Ramon Sanchez Campins Pedro 1795F
Tegtmeyer Tim Niko 1784F
Rodriguez Sanchez Rafael 1783F
Orcera Gomez Francisco 1775F
Flaquer Pascual Gabriel 1770F
Llado Llompart Sebastian 1763F
Ramis Roser Pedro 1756F
Ballester Mas Antonio 1737F
Torres Mari Juan 1736F
Poppe Reuchamps Thierry 1735F
Peralta Martinez Antonio 1732F
Veny Moll Onofre 1732F
Arbona Payeras Miguel 1728F
Roig Serralta Nadal 1720F
Hirneise Lothar 1705F
Sorell Nicolau Jaime 1694F
Terradas Calafell Jaume 1691F
Moreno Iglesias Joan 1689F
Marletta Santo 1683F
Pujadas Poulsen Javier 1682F
Queirolo Juan Francisco 1679F
Nadal Tur Antonio 1677F
Llado Jaume Jaume 1659F
Moya Gomila Pedro 1644F
Lewandowski Richard 1641F
Cernat Daniel 1640F
Asensio Ramos Diego 1627F
Cristea Adrian 1606F
Sanchez Charles David 1600F
Mateu Mir Gabriel 1595F
Driessen Llado Pedro 1582F
Masso Catala Joan 1576F
Penco Capataz Angel 1575F
Gomez Lozano Santiago 1571F
Gibert Rossello Antonio 1561F
Barea Marin Noelia 1556F
Ferriol Ferrer Pedro 1552F
Sanchez Garcia Alberto 1542F
Rossello Galmes Ramon 1526F
Castell Cantero Jose Juan 1521F
Llado Tomas Miquel 1509F
Palou de Comasema Pou Antonio 1498F
Rodriguez Bennassar Miquel A 1480F
Ponce Leon Francisco 1447F
Alemany Ramon Angel 1372F
Abdelkader Garstka Adam 0
Abella Olmo Jesus Maria 0
Adrover Forteza Jaume 0
Aguilo Morales Jaume A 0
Alcaraz Palomares Asensio 0
Alcolecha Fuente David 0
Alemany Elmer Eric 0
Alomar Cladera Guillem 0
Amer Borras Gabriel 0
Armero Melia Gerard 0
Armero Melia Manel 0
Arrom Villalonga Antoni 0
Asensio Romero Javier 0
Barranco Tejedor Alejandro 0
Bernard Riera Jaume 0
Bonet Manresa Joan Miquel 0
Bonet Oliver Miquel Angel 0
Boroviczeny Karl 0
Borras Bosch Jose 0
Cabezas Lopez Jesus 0
Campaner Amengual Miquel 0
Carcelen Garcia Antoni 0
Carchi Macas Fernando 0
Cardell Adrados Javier 0
Castell Alomar Miquel 0
Castro Becerra Jose Antonio 0
Castro Garcia Antonio 0
Ceballos Lliteras Antoni 0
Celia Sastre Antonio J. 0
Centro Gamundi Jordi 0
Chavarria Peregri Victor 0
Checa Sanchez Eloy 0
Cobo Juan Diego Pablo 0
Coman Andrei 0
Comas Cladera Joan 0
Crespi Orozco Rafael 0
Cristea Alex 0
De La Torre Garcia Miguel 0
Del Canto Riudavets Jose Manuel 0
Feliu Picornell Antoni 0
Fernandez Aguilar Francisco J 0
Fernandez Rodriguez Sara 0
Ferriol Bergas Miguel 0
Ferriol Portells Pedro 0
Floryk Valerio 0
Fontanella Dominguez Jimmy 0
Fortes Dominguez Odilo 0
Garcia Astorga Ramon 0
Garcia Perez Antoni 0
Gonzalez Granados Santiago 0
Gonzalez Lopez Vidal 0
Grimalt Terrasa Joan 0
Guerrero Pascual Pablo 0
Hernandez Macia Domingo 0
Huguet Calafell Miguel 0
Jimenez Anders Valentin 0
Jimenez Vado Tristan 0
Juan Mora Miguel 0
Juan Toledo Rafael 0
Leiva Julia no valido 0
Llinas Barcelo Pedro 0
Llompart Gaya Miguel Angel 0
Lopez Oncala David 0
Lopez Santana Jorge Luis 0
Marti Llompart Arnaldo 0
Martinez Camps Jesus 0
Martorell Prats Antonio 0
Mas Baron Miquel Angel 0
Mas Bordoy Gabriel 0
Mas Ferrari Francesc 0
Mascaro Fernandez Jaume 0
Masso Catala Marina 0
Mateu Pascual Miguel Juan 0
Mateu Romero Miguel Angel 0
Morey Torres Tomeu 0
Moya Gual de Torrella Loren 0
Munar Munar Monserrate 0
Munoz Benitez Lucas 0
Nasri Hicham 0
Nunez Rossello Jose Maria 0
Nunez Sanchez Jose Francisco 0
Oliver Feliu Joan 0
Oliver Marquet Juan 0
Oliver Perello Antoni 0
Oneto Veny Angel 0
Padovan Franco Estefano 0
Palou Aguilo Sebastia 0
Perez Cozar Antonio 0
Ponce Cano Carmen 0
Porcel Jimenez Ramon 0
Prunes Vigo Joan 0
Puigserver Adrover Sebastia 0
Reyes Moreno Jose 0
Riera Coll Jaume 0
Riutort Aguilar Juan Lorenzo 0
Riutort Siquier Tomas 0
Rizo Cristian 0
Roca Barcelo Nicolau 0
Rodriguez Cladera Juan Manuel 0
Rodriguez Gonzalez Ricard 0
Rossello Diaz Angeles 0
Rossello Salleras Gabriel 0
Rossello Sanchez Bartolome 0
Rossello Tomas Jaume 0
Rubert Alfonso Susana 0
Rubert Alfonso Victor 0
Rubert Cabrillana Antonio 0
Santandreu Barquero Martin 0
Santandreu Tost Josep 0
Serralta Font Carles 0
Soler Jimenez Jaume 0
Sorell Lugo Jaime 0
Sorell Lugo Pau Toni 0
Srebrev Asenov Asen 0
Stanic Prijacovic Nedad 0
Storti Bordoy Sergi 0
Storti Fornes Sergio Adrian 0
Thiede Walter 0
Toneguzzo Chacon Santiago 0
Umbert Salvanes Tomeu 0
Vadell Artigues Miguel 0
Valcaneras Segui Jose 0
Valderas Soler Manuel 0
Valladolid Redondo Etelvino 0
Veny Oliver Xisco Joan 0
Viada Pons de Vall Carles 0
Vidal Ramis Biel 0
Villamajor Bonnin Jose 0
Villegas Bernal Enrique 0
Villegas Garcia Ruben 0
Vives Morey Pere Joan 0
Zanoguera Pujol Catalina 0

Campeonato de Mallorca por equipos - tercera

Export

Campeonato de Mallorca por equipos - tercera

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Campeonato de Mallorca por equipos - tercera

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.