Team 2012 - Franche Comte - Part 1

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Team 2012 - Franche Comte - Part 1
2011-11-12
2011-12-11
France
Frc

Rules

Team
3
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Team 2012 - Franche Comte - Part 1

Rank

Date of round :
Categories:
Position Name Score
1. Infanti Christophe 3.0
2. Lucas Dimitri 3.0
3. Cinal Michel 3.0
4. Grunfelder Anthony 3.0
5. Gauthier Laurent 2.5
6. Agon Leopold 2.5
7. Perge Chau 2.5
8. Genin Therese 2.0
9. Gerland Patrick 2.0
10. Piotte Claude 2.0
11. Waked Olivier 2.0
12. Nouze Nicolas 2.0
13. Roussey Jacques 2.0
14. Nouze Jeremy 2.0
15. Nadal Julien 2.0
16. Lefay Ludovic 2.0
17. Frison Jacques 2.0
18. Sonet Kelly 1.5
19. Malaret Samuel 1.5
20. Mohr Stephane 1.5
21. Rakotoharisoa Andrianirina 1.5
22. Sonet Sandy 1.0
23. Genin Yves 1.0
24. Coulon Valerian 1.0
25. Tenev Preslav 1.0
26. Bertru Yann-Erik 1.0
27. Ranquet Alex 1.0
28. Morin Alexis 1.0
29. Mahalean Alexandru 1.0
30. Baudement Julien 1.0
31. Falquerho Efflam 1.0
32. Bruez Dominique 1.0
33. Maatallah Zacharia 1.0
34. Nardin Philippe 1.0
35. Monnier Dimitri 1.0
36. Taglione Albin 1.0
37. Deyhim Kamran 1.0
38. Acquistapace Laureline 1.0
39. Duboz Alexis 1.0
40. Bardin Christian 1.0
41. Dadaev Tavus 1.0
42. Charmier Christian 1.0
43. Bailly Sylvain 1.0
44. Aldea Jacques 1.0
45. Causse Jerome 1.0
46. Courtot Steven 1.0
47. Pierson Jean 0.5
48. Boitrand Christophe 0.5
49. Gibilini Charles 0.5
50. Mutlu Mehmed-Emin 0.5
51. Moutarlier Vincent 0.5
52. Daloz Christel 0.0
53. Turle Pascal 0.0
54. Petit Jean-Pierre 0.0
55. Oudot Bertrand 0.0
56. Bertrand Remi 0.0
57. Randrianaly Lucas 0.0
58. Prost Baptiste 0.0
59. Meyer Jerome 0.0
60. Durand Jean-philippe 0.0
61. Lanier Clement 0.0
62. Gertin Thimothee 0.0
63. Agon Hubert 0.0
64. Sachart Benoit Bogdan 0.0
65. Vogliqi Xhemshid 0.0
66. Rolffs Nicolas 0.0
67. Courtot Marion 0.0
68. Martinet Laura 0.0
69. Bulliard Jean-Pierre 0.0
70. Dadaev Recep 0.0
71. Burkart Mathieu 0.0
72. Taglione Camille 0.0
73. Gaudron Nicolas 0.0

Team 2012 - Franche Comte - Part 1

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Michel C. (1500F) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Patrick G. (0)
Dimitri L. (0) 2.0 1:0 0.0 Recep D. (0)
Anthony G. (0) 2.0 1:0 0.0 Laura M. (0)
Christophe I. (0) 2.0 1:0 0.0 Hubert A. (0)
Chau P. (0) 1.5 1:0 0.0 Xhemshid V. (0)
Jeremy N. (0) 1.0 1:0 0.5 Charles G. (0)
Kelly S. (0) 0.5 1:0 1.0 Zacharia M. (0)
Valerian C. (0) 1.0 0:1 0 Steven C. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Preslav T. (0) 1.0 0:1 0.5 Stephane M. (0)
Philippe N. (0) 1.0 0:1 1.5 Leopold A. (0)
Laureline A. (0) 1.0 0:1 0.5 Samuel M. (0)
Bogdan S. B. (0) 0.0 0:1 1.5 Laurent G. (1558F)
Nicolas R. (0) 0.0 0:1 0.0 Alexis D. (0)
Lucas R. (0) 0.0 0:1 1.0 Olivier W. (1505F)
Jerome M. (0) 0.0 0:1 0.0 Sandy S. (0)
Nicolas G. (0) 0 0:1 1.0 Ludovic L. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Cinal M.
1:0
Gerland P.
.
Lucas D.
1:0
Dadaev R.
.
Grunfelder A.
1:0
Martinet L.
.
Infanti C.
1:0
Agon H.
.
Perge C.
1:0
Vogliqi X.
.
Nouze J.
1:0
Gibilini C.
.
Sonet K.
1:0
Maatallah Z.
.
Coulon V.
0:1
Courtot S.
.
Tenev P.
0:1
Mohr S.
.
Nardin P.
0:1
Agon L.
.
Acquistapace L.
0:1
Malaret S.
.
Sachart B.
0:1
Gauthier L.
.
Rolffs N.
0:1
Duboz A.
.
Randrianaly L.
0:1
Waked O.
.
Meyer J.
0:1
Sonet S.
.
Gaudron N.
0:1
Lefay L.

Team 2012 - Franche Comte - Part 1

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Petit Jean-Pierre 1802F
Bardin Christian 1785F
Moutarlier Vincent 1759F
Bruez Dominique 1641F
Gauthier Laurent 1558F
Waked Olivier 1505F
Nouze Nicolas 1502F
Cinal Michel 1500F
Acquistapace Laureline 0
Agon Hubert 0
Agon Leopold 0
Aldea Jacques 0
Bailly Sylvain 0
Baudement Julien 0
Bertrand Remi 0
Bertru Yann-Erik 0
Boitrand Christophe 0
Bulliard Jean-Pierre 0
Burkart Mathieu 0
Causse Jerome 0
Charmier Christian 0
Coulon Valerian 0
Courtot Marion 0
Courtot Steven 0
Dadaev Recep 0
Dadaev Tavus 0
Daloz Christel 0
Deyhim Kamran 0
Duboz Alexis 0
Durand Jean-philippe 0
Falquerho Efflam 0
Frison Jacques 0
Gaudron Nicolas 0
Genin Therese 0
Genin Yves 0
Gerland Patrick 0
Gertin Thimothee 0
Gibilini Charles 0
Grunfelder Anthony 0
Infanti Christophe 0
Lanier Clement 0
Lefay Ludovic 0
Lucas Dimitri 0
Maatallah Zacharia 0
Mahalean Alexandru 0
Malaret Samuel 0
Martinet Laura 0
Meyer Jerome 0
Mohr Stephane 0
Monnier Dimitri 0
Morin Alexis 0
Mutlu Mehmed-Emin 0
Nadal Julien 0
Nardin Philippe 0
Nouze Jeremy 0
Oudot Bertrand 0
Perge Chau 0
Pierson Jean 0
Piotte Claude 0
Prost Baptiste 0
Rakotoharisoa Andrianirina 0
Randrianaly Lucas 0
Ranquet Alex 0
Rolffs Nicolas 0
Roussey Jacques 0
Sachart Benoit Bogdan 0
Sonet Kelly 0
Sonet Sandy 0
Taglione Albin 0
Taglione Camille 0
Tenev Preslav 0
Turle Pascal 0
Vogliqi Xhemshid 0

Team 2012 - Franche Comte - Part 1

Export

Team 2012 - Franche Comte - Part 1

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Team 2012 - Franche Comte - Part 1

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.