Team 2012 - Bourgogne - Part 1

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Team 2012 - Bourgogne - Part 1
2011-11-12
2011-12-11
France
Brg

Rules

Team
3
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Team 2012 - Bourgogne - Part 1

Rank

Date of round :
Categories:
Position Name Score
1. Jacotot Louis Nicolas 3.0
2. Bissey Jean-Emmanuel 2.5
3. Isorez Jean-Claude 2.0
4. Perrin Yves 2.0
5. Pozzo Dominic T 2.0
6. Degrandcourt Thomas 2.0
7. Ghirotto Tanguy 2.0
8. Sanchez Philippe 2.0
9. Miletic Dragan 2.0
10. Lafont Arnaud 2.0
11. Briard Valentin 2.0
12. Hivert Regis 2.0
13. Sanchez Matthieu 2.0
14. Atchia Georges 2.0
15. Brison Lucas 2.0
16. Michel Axelle 2.0
17. Sanchez Remi 2.0
18. Vallet Marc 1.5
19. Trellu Michel 1.5
20. Sanchez Quentin 1.5
21. Costa Eric 1.5
22. Trenteseaux Alain 1.5
23. Rey Bernard 1.0
24. Laigneau Quentin 1.0
25. Fang Cecile 1.0
26. Cornet Bruno 1.0
27. Peroni Paul 1.0
28. Jeannin Didier 1.0
29. Guigue Julien 1.0
30. Petit Xavier 1.0
31. Moulin Jacques 1.0
32. Guigue Marie-Celine 1.0
33. Andrianis Gilbert 1.0
34. Chemier Maxime 1.0
35. Rosetta Pascal 1.0
36. Pozzo Sebastian C 1.0
37. Billon Thomas 1.0
38. Agha Nadir 1.0
39. Chenevier Antoine 1.0
40. Nouaille Paul 1.0
41. Miletic Alexis 1.0
42. Roussel David 1.0
43. Boileau Delphine 1.0
44. Heim Jean-Pierre 1.0
45. Bouvry Arlette 1.0
46. Claveyrolas Leo 1.0
47. Chaton Christophe 1.0
48. Gerard Guy 1.0
49. Garrivet Philippe 1.0
50. Vieira Virgilio 1.0
51. Gerbier Dorian 1.0
52. Seconde Didier 1.0
53. Givry Lionel 1.0
54. Savalli Pierre 1.0
55. Thureau Daniel 1.0
56. Maniere Yves 1.0
57. Duchesne Patrick 1.0
58. Raybaud Pierre 0.5
59. Bletry Pascal 0.5
60. Vallar Romain 0.5
61. Lamb Ian 0.5
62. Fontesse Vincent 0.5
63. Laigneau Frederic 0.5
64. Avondet Jean 0.0
65. Billon Pierre 0.0
66. Cretin Maitenaz Sandrine 0.0
67. Mairet Marcel 0.0
68. Morizot Frederic 0.0
69. Blondiau Colette 0.0
70. Billon Christine 0.0
71. Rabian Louis 0.0
72. Grandemange Michel 0.0
73. Herambourg David 0.0
74. Daller Philippe 0.0
75. Taillandier Valentin 0.0
76. Rosetta Vincent 0.0
77. Grugeaux Adelain 0.0
78. Amiot Felix 0.0
79. Predy Frederic 0.0
80. Maronat Didier 0.0
81. Morizot Romaric 0.0
82. Lombardo Dorine 0.0
83. Hardit Raphael 0.0
84. Thevenot Stephane Sebastien 0.0
85. Blondiau Yannick 0.0
86. Meslin Denis 0.0
87. Bertin Louise 0.0
88. Cupif Florian 0.0
89. Rousselon Kevin 0.0
90. Amiot Basile 0.0
91. Brolin Benjamin 0.0
92. Di Fraja Victorien 0.0
93. Cupif Mickael 0.0

Team 2012 - Bourgogne - Part 1

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Matthieu S. (0) 1.0 1:0 0.5 Frederic L. (1712F)
Thomas D. (0) 1.0 1:0 1.5 Marc V. (0)
Remi S. (0) 1.0 1:0 0.0 Florian C. (0)
Dragan M. (0) 1.0 1:0 0.0 Jean A. (0)
Michel T. (0) 1.5 0:1 0 Yves M. (0)
Delphine B. (0) 1.0 0:1 0.0 Didier S. (0)
Christophe C. (0) 0.0 1:0 1.0 Guy G. (0)
Lionel G. (0) 1.0 0:1 2.0 Nicolas J. L. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Bruno C. (0) 0.0 1:0 1.0 Jean-Pierre H. (0)
Paul P. (0) 1.0 0:1 1.0 Lucas B. (0)
Patrick D. (0) 0 1:0 2.0 Georges A. (0)
Daniel T. (0) 0 1:0 0.0 Philippe D. (1616F)
Michel G. (0) 0.0 0:1 1.5 Jean-Emmanuel B. (0)
Christine B. (0) 0.0 0:1 1.0 Valentin B. (0)
David H. (1674F) 0.0 0:1 0.5 Eric C. (0)
Mickael C. (0) 0 0:1 1.0 Axelle M. (1293F)
Table White player Black player
.
Sanchez M.
1:0
Laigneau F.
.
Degrandcourt T.
1:0
Vallet M.
.
Sanchez R.
1:0
Cupif F.
.
Miletic D.
1:0
Avondet J.
.
Trellu M.
0:1
Maniere Y.
.
Boileau D.
0:1
Seconde D.
.
Chaton C.
1:0
Gerard G.
.
Givry L.
0:1
Jacotot L.
.
Cornet B.
1:0
Heim J.
.
Peroni P.
0:1
Brison L.
.
Duchesne P.
1:0
Atchia G.
.
Thureau D.
1:0
Daller P.
.
Grandemange M.
0:1
Bissey J.
.
Billon C.
0:1
Briard V.
.
Herambourg D.
0:1
Costa E.
.
Cupif M.
0:1
Michel A.

Team 2012 - Bourgogne - Part 1

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Pozzo Sebastian C 1951F
Laigneau Frederic 1712F
Lamb Ian 1678F
Herambourg David 1674F
Daller Philippe 1616F
Guigue Julien 1616F
Pozzo Dominic T 1592F
Michel Axelle 1293F
Agha Nadir 0
Amiot Basile 0
Amiot Felix 0
Andrianis Gilbert 0
Atchia Georges 0
Avondet Jean 0
Bertin Louise 0
Billon Christine 0
Billon Pierre 0
Billon Thomas 0
Bissey Jean-Emmanuel 0
Bletry Pascal 0
Blondiau Colette 0
Blondiau Yannick 0
Boileau Delphine 0
Bouvry Arlette 0
Briard Valentin 0
Brison Lucas 0
Brolin Benjamin 0
Chaton Christophe 0
Chemier Maxime 0
Chenevier Antoine 0
Claveyrolas Leo 0
Cornet Bruno 0
Costa Eric 0
Cretin Maitenaz Sandrine 0
Cupif Florian 0
Cupif Mickael 0
Degrandcourt Thomas 0
Di Fraja Victorien 0
Duchesne Patrick 0
Fang Cecile 0
Fontesse Vincent 0
Garrivet Philippe 0
Gerard Guy 0
Gerbier Dorian 0
Ghirotto Tanguy 0
Givry Lionel 0
Grandemange Michel 0
Grugeaux Adelain 0
Guigue Marie-Celine 0
Hardit Raphael 0
Heim Jean-Pierre 0
Hivert Regis 0
Isorez Jean-Claude 0
Jacotot Louis Nicolas 0
Jeannin Didier 0
Lafont Arnaud 0
Laigneau Quentin 0
Lombardo Dorine 0
Mairet Marcel 0
Maniere Yves 0
Maronat Didier 0
Meslin Denis 0
Miletic Alexis 0
Miletic Dragan 0
Morizot Frederic 0
Morizot Romaric 0
Moulin Jacques 0
Nouaille Paul 0
Peroni Paul 0
Perrin Yves 0
Petit Xavier 0
Predy Frederic 0
Rabian Louis 0
Raybaud Pierre 0
Rey Bernard 0
Rosetta Pascal 0
Rosetta Vincent 0
Roussel David 0
Rousselon Kevin 0
Sanchez Matthieu 0
Sanchez Philippe 0
Sanchez Quentin 0
Sanchez Remi 0
Savalli Pierre 0
Seconde Didier 0
Taillandier Valentin 0
Thevenot Stephane Sebastien 0
Thureau Daniel 0
Trellu Michel 0
Trenteseaux Alain 0
Vallar Romain 0
Vallet Marc 0
Vieira Virgilio 0

Team 2012 - Bourgogne - Part 1

Export

Team 2012 - Bourgogne - Part 1

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Team 2012 - Bourgogne - Part 1

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.