Team 2012 - Basse Normandie - Part 1

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Team 2012 - Basse Normandie - Part 1
2011-11-12
2011-12-11
France
Bno

Rules

Team
3
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Team 2012 - Basse Normandie - Part 1

Rank

Date of round :
Categories:
Position Name Score
1. Gauvin Etienne 3.0
2. Chevret Patrick 3.0
3. Aubert Brice 3.0
4. Niobey Yves 3.0
5. Mancel Philippe 3.0
6. Mirguet Bernard 2.5
7. Renard Erwan 2.5
8. Decaen Melvyn 2.0
9. Angele Henri 2.0
10. Kovarski Julien 2.0
11. Morice Thomas 2.0
12. Lelievre Louis 2.0
13. Dujardin Pierre 2.0
14. Kirillov Alexandre 2.0
15. Leredde Stephane 2.0
16. Drouin Jean-claude 2.0
17. Niepceron Laurent 2.0
18. Blotin Amaury 2.0
19. Lenormand Robin 2.0
20. Goujon Francis 2.0
21. Leroy Jacky 2.0
22. Le Berre Audrey 2.0
23. Niepceron Aurelien 2.0
24. Niepceron Hugo 2.0
25. Lourdel Dimitri 2.0
26. Canto Jean-louis 2.0
27. Pellegrini Baptiste 2.0
28. Beneteaudesmoulieres Mael 2.0
29. Choisnet Jean-Yves 1.5
30. Sergant Jean-paul 1.5
31. Jacquet Damien 1.5
32. Durand Denis 1.5
33. Yvon Eric 1.5
34. Salazar Jose 1.5
35. Tinture Bernard 1.5
36. Girault Simon 1.5
37. Hibon Gregoire 1.0
38. Zwenger Emmanuel 1.0
39. Kovarski Olivier 1.0
40. Paillard Eliott 1.0
41. Bavinckhove Myrial 1.0
42. Casanovas Tony 1.0
43. Bray Patrice 1.0
44. Coquiere Cyril 1.0
45. Bordas Alain 1.0
46. Andrieu Stephane 1.0
47. Cornic Guillaume 1.0
48. Perissinotto Joseph 1.0
49. Mehmeti Xhavit 1.0
50. Sechery Dominique 1.0
51. Pasquero Jeremy 1.0
52. Gallon Stephane 1.0
53. Rouchet Frederic 1.0
54. Seignat Florian 1.0
55. Ollagnier Aurelien 1.0
56. Cineux Jean Michel 1.0
57. Meaux Xavier 1.0
58. Dekeyser Lionel 1.0
59. Croutte Stephane 1.0
60. Roussel Stanislas 1.0
61. Navrotescu Vlad-Andrei 1.0
62. Laurent Chloe 1.0
63. Kulhaneck Martial 1.0
64. Niepceron Luc 1.0
65. Canonne Antoine 1.0
66. Gilbert Alphonse 1.0
67. Laisney Evelyne 1.0
68. Chatelain Antoine 1.0
69. Lucazeau Alain 0.5
70. Peluau Michel 0.5
71. Renard Philippe 0.5
72. Le Roux Pierre-Louis 0.5
73. Peron Ludovic 0.5
74. Philippe Jean-Jacques 0.5
75. Gil Miguel 0.5
76. Joron Jean-Patrick 0.5
77. Bouhaer Francois 0.5
78. Silberzahn Thomas 0.5
79. Dumont Aline 0.5
80. Lebescond Philippe 0.5
81. Simon Jean-Pierre 0.5
82. Kervern Jacques 0.5
83. Barde Quentin 0.5
84. Fischer Jean-Claude 0.5
85. Aghamir Alrobiai Nizar 0.5
86. Auvray Philippe 0.5
87. Danic Jean-Pierre 0.0
88. Levinski Jean-Pierre 0.0
89. Leplongeon Mathilde 0.0
90. Hervet Gregor 0.0
91. Lemonnier Pascal 0.0
92. Viel Simon 0.0
93. Cartier Thomas 0.0
94. Le Berre Ronan 0.0
95. Lecocq Pascal 0.0
96. Aras Bernard 0.0
97. Outrequin Simon 0.0
98. Feaux De La Croix Martin 0.0
99. Marie Olivier 0.0
100. L`hirondel Andre 0.0
101. Flirden Severine 0.0
102. Monpellier Alain 0.0
103. Castagnet Bernard 0.0
104. Bazin Nicolas 0.0
105. Simonin Joseph 0.0
106. Kozak Daniel 0.0
107. Letoupin Mathis 0.0
108. Zaffarano Zaccary 0.0
109. Gignoux Paul 0.0
110. Laniel Herve 0.0
111. Helie Raymond 0.0
112. Le Berre Rachel 0.0
113. Benard Xavier 0.0
114. Lecourt Ludovic 0.0
115. Pupin Herve 0.0
116. Lebreuilly Fabien 0.0
117. Legendre Thibaut 0.0
118. Rouchet James 0.0
119. Viot Gabriel 0.0
120. Samson Pierre 0.0
121. Morin Jean 0.0
122. Gasnier Joel 0.0

Team 2012 - Basse Normandie - Part 1

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Brice A. (0) 2.0 1:0 0.5 Philippe L. (1599F)
Patrick C. (0) 2.0 1:0 0 Joel G. (0)
Bernard M. (1608F) 1.5 1:0 0.0 Simon V. (0)
Erwan R. (0) 1.5 1:0 1.0 Stephane A. (0)
Amaury B. (0) 1.0 1:0 1.5 Bernard T. (0)
Aurelien N. (1321F) 1.0 1:0 1.0 Cyril C. (0)
Jean-louis C. (1624F) 1.0 1:0 1.5 Damien J. (1411F)
Louis L. (0) 1.0 1:0 0.0 Fabien L. (0)
Pierre D. (0) 1.0 1:0 0.0 Thibaut L. (0)
Francis G. (1562F) 1.0 1:0 1.0 Emmanuel Z. (1507F)
Mael B. (0) 1.0 1:0 0.0 Simon O. (0)
Simon G. (1682F) 1.5 0:1 0.0 Xavier M. (2067F)
Myrial B. (0) 1.0 0:1 0.0 Patrice B. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Florian S. (1555F) 1.0 0:1 1.0 Dimitri L. (0)
Antoine C. (1587F) 0 1:0 2.0 Thomas M. (0)
Evelyne L. (0) 0 1:0 2.0 Robin L. (0)
Alphonse G. (1660F) 0 1:0 1.5 Denis D. (1460F)
Antoine C. (2023F) 0 1:0 1.0 Eliott P. (1560F)
Aline D. (0) 0.5 0:1 2.0 Philippe M. (1817F)
Ludovic P. (1607F) 0.5 0:1 1.0 Melvyn D. (1483F)
Pierre-Louis L. R. (0) 0.0 0.5:0.5 0 Philippe A. (1615F)
Nicolas B. (0) 0.0 0:1 1.0 Baptiste P. (1891F)
Alain M. (0) 0.0 0:1 2.0 Etienne G. (1569F)
Severine F. (0) 0.0 0:1 2.0 Yves N. (1435F)
Pascal L. (0) 0.0 0:1 1.0 Audrey L. B. (0)
Mathis L. (0) 0.0 0:1 1.0 Henri A. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Aubert B.
1:0
Lebescond P.
.
Chevret P.
1:0
Gasnier J.
.
Mirguet B.
1:0
Viel S.
.
Renard E.
1:0
Andrieu S.
.
Blotin A.
1:0
Tinture B.
.
Niepceron A.
1:0
Coquiere C.
.
Canto J.
1:0
Jacquet D.
.
Lelievre L.
1:0
Lebreuilly F.
.
Dujardin P.
1:0
Legendre T.
.
Goujon F.
1:0
Zwenger E.
.
Beneteaudesmoulieres M.
1:0
Outrequin S.
.
Girault S.
0:1
Meaux X.
.
Bavinckhove M.
0:1
Bray P.
.
Seignat F.
0:1
Lourdel D.
.
Chatelain A.
1:0
Morice T.
.
Laisney E.
1:0
Lenormand R.
.
Gilbert A.
1:0
Durand D.
.
Canonne A.
1:0
Paillard E.
.
Dumont A.
0:1
Mancel P.
.
Peron L.
0:1
Decaen M.
.
Le Roux P.
0.5:0.5
Auvray P.
.
Bazin N.
0:1
Pellegrini B.
.
Monpellier A.
0:1
Gauvin E.
.
Flirden S.
0:1
Niobey Y.
.
Lemonnier P.
0:1
Le Berre A.
.
Letoupin M.
0:1
Angele H.

Team 2012 - Basse Normandie - Part 1

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Croutte Stephane 2197F
Meaux Xavier 2067F
Canonne Antoine 2023F
Fischer Jean-Claude 1892F
Pellegrini Baptiste 1891F
Yvon Eric 1835F
Roussel Stanislas 1826F
Gil Miguel 1822F
Mancel Philippe 1817F
Kozak Daniel 1728F
Kirillov Alexandre 1714F
Viot Gabriel 1695F
Kovarski Julien 1690F
Ollagnier Aurelien 1689F
Girault Simon 1682F
Niepceron Luc 1666F
Gilbert Alphonse 1660F
L`hirondel Andre 1658F
Lucazeau Alain 1648F
Simonin Joseph 1637F
Canto Jean-louis 1624F
Auvray Philippe 1615F
Lecocq Pascal 1615F
Aghamir Alrobiai Nizar 1610F
Kulhaneck Martial 1608F
Mirguet Bernard 1608F
Peron Ludovic 1607F
Lebescond Philippe 1599F
Chatelain Antoine 1587F
Gauvin Etienne 1569F
Goujon Francis 1562F
Paillard Eliott 1560F
Seignat Florian 1555F
Marie Olivier 1548F
Bouhaer Francois 1542F
Zwenger Emmanuel 1507F
Laurent Chloe 1496F
Levinski Jean-Pierre 1486F
Niepceron Hugo 1486F
Decaen Melvyn 1483F
Durand Denis 1460F
Niobey Yves 1435F
Jacquet Damien 1411F
Sergant Jean-paul 1330F
Niepceron Aurelien 1321F
Silberzahn Thomas 1311F
Navrotescu Vlad-Andrei 1296F
Choisnet Jean-Yves 1288F
Andrieu Stephane 0
Angele Henri 0
Aras Bernard 0
Aubert Brice 0
Barde Quentin 0
Bavinckhove Myrial 0
Bazin Nicolas 0
Benard Xavier 0
Beneteaudesmoulieres Mael 0
Blotin Amaury 0
Bordas Alain 0
Bray Patrice 0
Cartier Thomas 0
Casanovas Tony 0
Castagnet Bernard 0
Chevret Patrick 0
Cineux Jean Michel 0
Coquiere Cyril 0
Cornic Guillaume 0
Danic Jean-Pierre 0
Dekeyser Lionel 0
Drouin Jean-claude 0
Dujardin Pierre 0
Dumont Aline 0
Feaux De La Croix Martin 0
Flirden Severine 0
Gallon Stephane 0
Gasnier Joel 0
Gignoux Paul 0
Helie Raymond 0
Hervet Gregor 0
Hibon Gregoire 0
Joron Jean-Patrick 0
Kervern Jacques 0
Kovarski Olivier 0
Laisney Evelyne 0
Laniel Herve 0
Le Berre Audrey 0
Le Berre Rachel 0
Le Berre Ronan 0
Le Roux Pierre-Louis 0
Lebreuilly Fabien 0
Lecourt Ludovic 0
Legendre Thibaut 0
Lelievre Louis 0
Lemonnier Pascal 0
Lenormand Robin 0
Leplongeon Mathilde 0
Leredde Stephane 0
Leroy Jacky 0
Letoupin Mathis 0
Lourdel Dimitri 0
Mehmeti Xhavit 0
Monpellier Alain 0
Morice Thomas 0
Morin Jean 0
Niepceron Laurent 0
Outrequin Simon 0
Pasquero Jeremy 0
Peluau Michel 0
Perissinotto Joseph 0
Philippe Jean-Jacques 0
Pupin Herve 0
Renard Erwan 0
Renard Philippe 0
Rouchet Frederic 0
Rouchet James 0
Salazar Jose 0
Samson Pierre 0
Sechery Dominique 0
Simon Jean-Pierre 0
Tinture Bernard 0
Viel Simon 0
Zaffarano Zaccary 0

Team 2012 - Basse Normandie - Part 1

Export

Team 2012 - Basse Normandie - Part 1

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Team 2012 - Basse Normandie - Part 1

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.