Team 2012 - Top 12 Feminines - Poules

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Team 2012 - Top 12 Feminines - Poules
2012-01-20
2012-01-22
France
France

Rules

Team
5
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Team 2012 - Top 12 Feminines - Poules

Rank

Date of round :
Categories:
Position Name Score
1. Dzagnidze Nana 5.0
2. Bollengier Andreea 4.5
3. Maisuradze Nino 4.5
4. Safranska Anda 4.5
5. Wohlers-Armas Friederike 4.5
6. Roumegous Marina 4.5
7. Rasinaru Alina-Laura 4.5
8. Milliet Sophie 4.5
9. Armas Lena 4.5
10. Cosma Elena-Luminita 4.0
11. Haussernot Cecile 4.0
12. Steil-Antoni Fiona 4.0
13. Congiu Mathilde 3.5
14. Hamdouchi Adina-Maria 3.5
15. Guichard Pauline 3.5
16. Javakhishvili Lela 3.5
17. Gara Ticia 3.5
18. Dulac Eloise 3.0
19. Neuhauser Salome 3.0
20. Bensdorp-De Labaca Marlies 3.0
21. Mas Ioana 3.0
22. Fischer Julie 2.5
23. Lamoureux Izabelle 2.5
24. Zickelbein Eva Maria 2.5
25. Partac Elena 2.5
26. Beda Salome 2.0
27. Baldi Valentine 2.0
28. Boyard Marie 2.0
29. Franc Nathalie 2.0
30. Richard Emma 2.0
31. Esposito Julie 2.0
32. Rudolf Anna 2.0
33. Lanchava Tea 2.0
34. Geay Charlotte 1.5
35. Gras Delphine 1.5
36. Verot Melanie 1.0
37. Vinckier Delphine 1.0
38. Delorme Laurie 1.0
39. Choisy Mathilde 1.0
40. Fischer Claudia 0.5
41. Wolfangel Jocelyne 0.5
42. Joudelat Noemie 0.5
43. Aggoune Audessa 0.5
44. Siebrecht Raphaelle 0.5
45. Dacalor Aurelie 0.5
46. Piquemal Christiane 0.5
47. Trumul Svetlana 0.0
48. Pierret Aralia 0.0
49. Planchon Corinne 0.0
50. Bianchi Florence 0.0
51. Rondeau Maurene 0.0
52. Dagnicourt Marie 0.0

Team 2012 - Top 12 Feminines - Poules

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Nana D. (2535F) 4.0 1:0 2.0 Anna R. (2333F)
Nino M. (2313F) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Anda S. (2289F)
Friederike W. (2066F) 3.5 1:0 1.5 Charlotte G. (1838F)
Lena A. (1899F) 3.5 1:0 2.0 Salome B. (1483F)
Elena-Luminita C. (2325F) 3.0 1:0 0.5 Aurelie D. (2027F)
Cecile H. (2063F) 4.0 0:1 2.0 Ioana M. (2089F)
Lela J. (2454F) 3.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Sophie M. (2404F)
Adina-Maria H. (2253F) 2.5 1:0 3.5 Pauline G. (2314F)
Salome N. (2030F) 2.0 1:0 2.5 Izabelle L. (2085F)
Maria Z. E. (2061F) 2.0 0.5:0.5 2.0 Elena P. (2102F)
Julie F. (1821F) 2.5 0:1 3.5 Marina R. (2128F)
Julie E. (1781F) 1.5 0.5:0.5 0.5 Melanie V. (2080F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Emma R. (2062F) 2.0 0:1 3.5 Andreea B. (2238F)
Nathalie F. (2008F) 2.0 0:1 2.5 Mathilde C. (2210F)
Mathilde C. (2201F) 1.0 0:1 2.5 Ticia G. (2354F)
Laurie D. (2237F) 1.0 0:1 1.0 Tea L. (2342F)
Delphine V. (1866F) 0.0 1:0 0.5 Noemie J. (1757F)
Raphaelle S. (2177F) 0.5 0:1 0.5 Delphine G. (2010F)
Audessa A. (1745F) 0.5 0:1 2.0 Marlies B. L. (2243F)
Christiane P. (2049F) 0.5 0:1 3.0 Fiona S. (2133F)
Claudia F. (0) 0.5 0:1 3.5 Alina-Laura R. (1984F)
Florence B. (1756F) 0.0 0:1 1.0 Marie B. (2018F)
Aralia P. (0) 0.0 0:1 2.0 Eloise D. (1641F)
Marie D. (0) 0.0 0:1 1.0 Valentine B. (1716F)
Table White player Black player
.
Dzagnidze N.
1:0
Rudolf A.
.
Maisuradze N.
0.5:0.5
Safranska A.
.
Wohlers-Armas F.
1:0
Geay C.
.
Armas L.
1:0
Beda S.
.
Cosma E.
1:0
Dacalor A.
.
Haussernot C.
0:1
Mas I.
.
Javakhishvili L.
0.5:0.5
Milliet S.
.
Hamdouchi A.
1:0
Guichard P.
.
Neuhauser S.
1:0
Lamoureux I.
.
Zickelbein E.
0.5:0.5
Partac E.
.
Fischer J.
0:1
Roumegous M.
.
Esposito J.
0.5:0.5
Verot M.
.
Richard E.
0:1
Bollengier A.
.
Franc N.
0:1
Congiu M.
.
Choisy M.
0:1
Gara T.
.
Delorme L.
0:1
Lanchava T.
.
Vinckier D.
1:0
Joudelat N.
.
Siebrecht R.
0:1
Gras D.
.
Aggoune A.
0:1
Bensdorp-De Labaca M.
.
Piquemal C.
0:1
Steil-Antoni F.
.
Fischer C.
0:1
Rasinaru A.
.
Bianchi F.
0:1
Boyard M.
.
Pierret A.
0:1
Dulac E.
.
Dagnicourt M.
0:1
Baldi V.

Team 2012 - Top 12 Feminines - Poules

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Dzagnidze Nana 2535F
Javakhishvili Lela 2454F
Milliet Sophie 2404F
Gara Ticia 2354F
Lanchava Tea 2342F
Rudolf Anna 2333F
Cosma Elena-Luminita 2325F
Guichard Pauline 2314F
Maisuradze Nino 2313F
Safranska Anda 2289F
Hamdouchi Adina-Maria 2253F
Bensdorp-De Labaca Marlies 2243F
Bollengier Andreea 2238F
Delorme Laurie 2237F
Congiu Mathilde 2210F
Choisy Mathilde 2201F
Siebrecht Raphaelle 2177F
Steil-Antoni Fiona 2133F
Roumegous Marina 2128F
Partac Elena 2102F
Mas Ioana 2089F
Lamoureux Izabelle 2085F
Verot Melanie 2080F
Wohlers-Armas Friederike 2066F
Haussernot Cecile 2063F
Richard Emma 2062F
Zickelbein Eva Maria 2061F
Piquemal Christiane 2049F
Neuhauser Salome 2030F
Dacalor Aurelie 2027F
Boyard Marie 2018F
Gras Delphine 2010F
Franc Nathalie 2008F
Rasinaru Alina-Laura 1984F
Armas Lena 1899F
Vinckier Delphine 1866F
Geay Charlotte 1838F
Planchon Corinne 1836F
Fischer Julie 1821F
Esposito Julie 1781F
Joudelat Noemie 1757F
Bianchi Florence 1756F
Aggoune Audessa 1745F
Baldi Valentine 1716F
Dulac Eloise 1641F
Trumul Svetlana 1488F
Beda Salome 1483F
Wolfangel Jocelyne 1450F
Rondeau Maurene 1433F
Dagnicourt Marie 0
Fischer Claudia 0
Pierret Aralia 0

Team 2012 - Top 12 Feminines - Poules

Export

Team 2012 - Top 12 Feminines - Poules

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Team 2012 - Top 12 Feminines - Poules

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.