Team 2012 - Nationale II Jeunes - R4-5

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Team 2012 - Nationale II Jeunes - R4-5
2012-01-08
2012-01-29
France
France

Rules

Team
4
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Team 2012 - Nationale II Jeunes - R4-5

Rank

Date of round :
Categories:
Position Name Score
1. Coulet Axel 4.0
2. Petit Jimmy 3.5
3. Benyahia Ezzine 3.5
4. Guerlain Cedric 3.5
5. Christien Vincent 3.0
6. Dyen Sarah 3.0
7. Georges Lisa 3.0
8. Francois Gwladys 3.0
9. Lomandong Marc-Antoine 2.5
10. Benezra Ruthy 2.5
11. Denninger Gael 2.5
12. Perisse Matteo 2.5
13. De Ridder Camille 2.5
14. Juncker Jules 2.5
15. Frantz Arthur 2.0
16. Toure Shanthi 2.0
17. Coulet Arthur 2.0
18. Flick Antoine 2.0
19. Eisenberg Philippe 2.0
20. Lomandong Noela-Joyce 2.0
21. Vlachos Anatole 2.0
22. Lamblin Jean 2.0
23. Baudry Remi 2.0
24. Allard Julien 2.0
25. Barnicol Georges 2.0
26. Compan Bastien 2.0
27. Willems Niels 2.0
28. Barbe Asensio Cyrielle 2.0
29. Tranchesset Alexandre 2.0
30. Sansone Adam 2.0
31. Aubry Youri 2.0
32. Yahia Amar Clement 2.0
33. Pierron Baptiste 2.0
34. Ginovart Camille 2.0
35. Djian Lenny 2.0
36. Lamblin Alexandre 2.0
37. El Hadi Samy 2.0
38. De Talance Berenice 2.0
39. Fritsch Maxence 2.0
40. Mirimanian Hayk 2.0
41. Callet Antoine 2.0
42. De Talance Aliaume 2.0
43. Burmonas Romain 2.0
44. Degraeve Remy 2.0
45. Bach Anatole 1.5
46. Bajoni Lucas 1.5
47. Karcenty Louis 1.5
48. Kirchhoff Matthieu 1.5
49. May Alexandre 1.5
50. Benkirane Nabil 1.5
51. Chung Mathilde 1.5
52. Arnaud-audiffren Alexandre 1.5
53. Le Gluher Thomas 1.5
54. Froment Victor 1.5
55. Georges Thomas 1.5
56. Martin Axel 1.5
57. Capaces Dylan 1.5
58. Agussol Lucas 1.0
59. Toure Vasanth 1.0
60. Rambeaux Loick 1.0
61. Mirete Rita 1.0
62. Nicolas Gabrielle 1.0
63. Bernard Anthony 1.0
64. Magnier Jean-Claude 1.0
65. Costa Anthony 1.0
66. Fromherz Aymeric 1.0
67. Benezra Amos 1.0
68. Juste Valentin 1.0
69. Voskresenskiy Denis 1.0
70. Souttre Matthieu 1.0
71. Casies Eliot 1.0
72. Allonge Nicolas 1.0
73. Mautin Arthur 1.0
74. Souquet Arthur 1.0
75. May Ludivine 1.0
76. Ruisanchez Adrian 1.0
77. Baudry Emilien 1.0
78. Fraser Gabriel 1.0
79. Bertrand Hugo 1.0
80. Cadieu Corentin 1.0
81. Denouel Fricker Damien 1.0
82. Bacrot Alexandre 1.0
83. Rubsamen Anais 1.0
84. Martin Nathan 1.0
85. Bouyer Nikita 1.0
86. Vial Geraud 1.0
87. Leplongeon Mathilde 1.0
88. Djia Cybell-Aure 1.0
89. Manolov Thomas 1.0
90. Benyahia Sabri 1.0
91. Casies Jules 1.0
92. Carre Mathis 1.0
93. Schnebelen Aubin 1.0
94. Monnot Leo 1.0
95. Fayad Erwan 1.0
96. Geffroy Leo 1.0
97. Purenne Benoit 1.0
98. Levesque Guillaume 1.0
99. Beaudron Raphael 1.0
100. O`Sullivan Nicolas 1.0
101. Des Cilleuls Charles 1.0
102. Hubert Erwan 1.0
103. Damour Theo 1.0
104. Viveganantha Vincent 1.0
105. Denninger Guilhem 1.0
106. Legrand Vincent 1.0
107. Warr-Esser Alexandre 1.0
108. Bauer Elise 1.0
109. Lialy Yao Mustapha 1.0
110. Seite Yamina 1.0
111. Ginovart Axel 1.0
112. Stili Mehdi 1.0
113. Seite Sullian 1.0
114. Rose Baptiste 1.0
115. Herisson Victor 1.0
116. Planche Pierre-Francois 1.0
117. Hug Roxana 1.0
118. Hortion Donat 1.0
119. Beda Salome 1.0
120. Viel Simon 1.0
121. Ea Thibault 1.0
122. Hug Timothee 1.0
123. Bavinckhove Zoltan 1.0
124. Paillard Maximilien 1.0
125. Rouffignac Marie 1.0
126. Bourgery William 1.0
127. Sauze Maxime 1.0
128. Maietti Tom 1.0
129. Guerry Emilien 1.0
130. Seignat Florian 0.5
131. Le Bihan Alison 0.5
132. Bres Arthur 0.5
133. Pantin Kevin 0.5
134. Radoman Emmanuel 0.5
135. Coindet Samy 0.5
136. Brousse Thomas 0.5
137. Legrand Antoine 0.5
138. Legrand Claire 0.5
139. Cazeneuve Sacha 0.5
140. Benezra Esther 0.5
141. Vaugeois Clement 0.5
142. Garnier Fiona 0.0
143. Dadaev Hamzat 0.0
144. Cuttoli Alexandre 0.0
145. Denizet Youenn 0.0
146. Willems Elie 0.0
147. Trabet Nicolas 0.0
148. Denizet Briac 0.0
149. Degraeve Thomas 0.0
150. Bauer Alexandra 0.0
151. Oskanian Victor 0.0
152. Pellegrin Jeremi 0.0
153. Blanc Pablo 0.0
154. Cousteils Tom 0.0
155. Try Richard 0.0
156. Fayad Yann 0.0
157. Heard Baptiste 0.0
158. Kajganic Fabien 0.0
159. Rayer Daniel 0.0
160. Boudry Marc 0.0
161. Le Berre Audrey 0.0
162. Lialy Yao Makine 0.0
163. Naphle Theo 0.0
164. Hild Aurelia 0.0
165. Bavinckhove Myrial 0.0
166. Lenormand Robin 0.0
167. Mirete Leo 0.0
168. Hericher Theo 0.0
169. Bigot Lucie 0.0
170. Lehuger Alban 0.0
171. Sarafian Thomas 0.0
172. Vuddamalay Milan 0.0
173. Toure Ananth 0.0
174. Levy Nicolas 0.0
175. Went Nicolas 0.0
176. Venou Radjou 0.0
177. Renaudier Celia 0.0
178. Bodart Thomas 0.0
179. Breysse Astrid 0.0
180. Mbarki Jaouad 0.0
181. Bohaer Xavier 0.0
182. Rambeaux Solene 0.0
183. Berthaut Alexandre 0.0
184. Jouniaux Quentin 0.0
185. Berriat Diane 0.0
186. Lefebvre Valentin 0.0
187. Zeroual Salah-Edbine 0.0
188. Herbert Damien 0.0
189. Koutchinsky Gabriel 0.0
190. Bergougnoux Axel 0.0
191. Ruth Katarina 0.0
192. Guerlain Melanie 0.0
193. Lefebvre Jade 0.0
194. Palazzolo Antoine 0.0
195. Triboulin Amaury 0.0
196. Dufils Nathan 0.0
197. Bonnin Remi 0.0
198. Kuhn Anna 0.0
199. Brugger Paul-Edouard 0.0
200. Breysse Valentin 0.0
201. Dusserre Salome 0.0
202. Souquet Sarah 0.0
203. Saliou Sarah 0.0
204. El Hadi Rayan 0.0

Team 2012 - Nationale II Jeunes - R4-5

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Jimmy P. (0) 2.5 1:0 0.0 Alexandre C. (0)
Cedric G. (0) 3.0 0.5:0.5 2.5 Gwladys F. (0)
Marc-Antoine L. (1603F) 1.5 1:0 3.0 Vincent C. (0)
Ruthy B. (0) 2.0 0.5:0.5 2.0 Gael D. (0)
Matteo P. (0) 2.0 0.5:0.5 1.0 Dylan C. (0)
Camille D. R. (0) 1.5 1:0 0.0 Salah-Edbine Z. (0)
Jules J. (0) 1.5 1:0 1.0 Sabri B. (0)
Remy D. (1389F) 1.0 1:0 0.0 Hamzat D. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Alexandre L. (0) 1.0 1:0 2.0 Lenny D. (1318F)
Samy E. H. (0) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Sarah D. (0)
Berenice D. T. (0) 1.0 1:0 1.0 Jules C. (0)
Maxence F. (0) 2.0 0:1 2.5 Ezzine B. (0)
Aubin S. (0) 1.0 0:1 3.0 Axel C. (1335F)
Leo M. (0) 0.0 1:0 1.0 Mathis C. (0)
Rayan E. H. (0) 0.0 0:1 2.0 Lisa G. (1411F)
Table White player Black player
.
Petit J.
1:0
Cuttoli A.
.
Guerlain C.
0.5:0.5
Francois G.
.
Lomandong M.
1:0
Christien V.
.
Benezra R.
0.5:0.5
Denninger G.
.
Perisse M.
0.5:0.5
Capaces D.
.
De Ridder C.
1:0
Zeroual S.
.
Juncker J.
1:0
Benyahia S.
.
Degraeve R.
1:0
Dadaev H.
.
Lamblin A.
1:0
Djian L.
.
El Hadi S.
0:1
Dyen S.
.
De Talance B.
1:0
Casies J.
.
Fritsch M.
0:1
Benyahia E.
.
Schnebelen A.
0:1
Coulet A.
.
Monnot L.
1:0
Carre M.
.
El Hadi R.
0:1
Georges L.

Team 2012 - Nationale II Jeunes - R4-5

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Purenne Benoit 2185F
Bach Anatole 1973F
Geffroy Leo 1948F
May Alexandre 1934F
Mirimanian Hayk 1929F
Karcenty Louis 1871F
Fayad Erwan 1870F
Flick Antoine 1866F
Burmonas Romain 1832F
Vuddamalay Milan 1824F
Hug Timothee 1803F
Sarafian Thomas 1800F
Ginovart Axel 1798F
Lamblin Jean 1790F
Bajoni Lucas 1769F
Hortion Donat 1764F
Paillard Maximilien 1760F
Damour Theo 1745F
Callet Antoine 1743F
Sauze Maxime 1737F
Stili Mehdi 1732F
Georges Thomas 1720F
Allard Julien 1705F
Toure Vasanth 1705F
De Talance Aliaume 1685F
Le Bihan Alison 1681F
Herbert Damien 1678F
Benezra Amos 1676F
Legrand Claire 1676F
Pantin Kevin 1676F
O`Sullivan Nicolas 1674F
Chung Mathilde 1673F
Triboulin Amaury 1662F
Le Gluher Thomas 1657F
Froment Victor 1656F
Jouniaux Quentin 1656F
Bourgery William 1647F
Juste Valentin 1640F
Rouffignac Marie 1639F
Mirete Leo 1629F
Kirchhoff Matthieu 1627F
Legrand Antoine 1626F
Willems Niels 1626F
Baudry Emilien 1623F
Hubert Erwan 1620F
Ea Thibault 1610F
Frantz Arthur 1610F
Blanc Pablo 1609F
Dusserre Salome 1608F
Nicolas Gabrielle 1606F
Lomandong Marc-Antoine 1603F
Costa Anthony 1601F
Baudry Remi 1595F
Mirete Rita 1595F
Saliou Sarah 1595F
Compan Bastien 1593F
Legrand Vincent 1590F
Agussol Lucas 1586F
Seignat Florian 1584F
Arnaud-audiffren Alexandre 1582F
Radoman Emmanuel 1580F
Bohaer Xavier 1568F
Le Berre Audrey 1567F
Levy Nicolas 1559F
Rambeaux Loick 1557F
Benkirane Nabil 1554F
Hug Roxana 1551F
Tranchesset Alexandre 1549F
Allonge Nicolas 1547F
Fromherz Aymeric 1547F
Kajganic Fabien 1534F
Guerry Emilien 1530F
Rambeaux Solene 1529F
Des Cilleuls Charles 1528F
Bernard Anthony 1504F
Souttre Matthieu 1502F
Bergougnoux Axel 1499F
Casies Eliot 1495F
Trabet Nicolas 1495F
Denninger Guilhem 1487F
Maietti Tom 1485F
Beda Salome 1483F
Beaudron Raphael 1477F
May Ludivine 1477F
Renaudier Celia 1475F
Coulet Arthur 1469F
Brousse Thomas 1467F
Ruth Katarina 1464F
Toure Ananth 1463F
Bavinckhove Myrial 1455F
Breysse Astrid 1448F
Degraeve Thomas 1447F
Lomandong Noela-Joyce 1440F
Boudry Marc 1420F
Pierron Baptiste 1413F
Coindet Samy 1412F
Hild Aurelia 1412F
Georges Lisa 1411F
Venou Radjou 1402F
Mautin Arthur 1393F
Toure Shanthi 1393F
Degraeve Remy 1389F
Coulet Axel 1335F
Djian Lenny 1318F
Levesque Guillaume 1311F
Souquet Arthur 1296F
Voskresenskiy Denis 1208F
Aubry Youri 0
Bacrot Alexandre 0
Barbe Asensio Cyrielle 0
Barnicol Georges 0
Bauer Alexandra 0
Bauer Elise 0
Bavinckhove Zoltan 0
Benezra Esther 0
Benezra Ruthy 0
Benyahia Ezzine 0
Benyahia Sabri 0
Berriat Diane 0
Berthaut Alexandre 0
Bertrand Hugo 0
Bigot Lucie 0
Bodart Thomas 0
Bonnin Remi 0
Bouyer Nikita 0
Bres Arthur 0
Breysse Valentin 0
Brugger Paul-Edouard 0
Cadieu Corentin 0
Capaces Dylan 0
Carre Mathis 0
Casies Jules 0
Cazeneuve Sacha 0
Christien Vincent 0
Cousteils Tom 0
Cuttoli Alexandre 0
Dadaev Hamzat 0
De Ridder Camille 0
De Talance Berenice 0
Denizet Briac 0
Denizet Youenn 0
Denninger Gael 0
Denouel Fricker Damien 0
Djia Cybell-Aure 0
Dufils Nathan 0
Dyen Sarah 0
Eisenberg Philippe 0
El Hadi Rayan 0
El Hadi Samy 0
Fayad Yann 0
Francois Gwladys 0
Fraser Gabriel 0
Fritsch Maxence 0
Garnier Fiona 0
Ginovart Camille 0
Guerlain Cedric 0
Guerlain Melanie 0
Heard Baptiste 0
Hericher Theo 0
Herisson Victor 0
Juncker Jules 0
Koutchinsky Gabriel 0
Kuhn Anna 0
Lamblin Alexandre 0
Lefebvre Jade 0
Lefebvre Valentin 0
Lehuger Alban 0
Lenormand Robin 0
Leplongeon Mathilde 0
Lialy Yao Makine 0
Lialy Yao Mustapha 0
Magnier Jean-Claude 0
Manolov Thomas 0
Martin Axel 0
Martin Nathan 0
Mbarki Jaouad 0
Monnot Leo 0
Naphle Theo 0
Oskanian Victor 0
Palazzolo Antoine 0
Pellegrin Jeremi 0
Perisse Matteo 0
Petit Jimmy 0
Planche Pierre-Francois 0
Rayer Daniel 0
Rose Baptiste 0
Rubsamen Anais 0
Ruisanchez Adrian 0
Sansone Adam 0
Schnebelen Aubin 0
Seite Sullian 0
Seite Yamina 0
Souquet Sarah 0
Try Richard 0
Vaugeois Clement 0
Vial Geraud 0
Viel Simon 0
Viveganantha Vincent 0
Vlachos Anatole 0
Warr-Esser Alexandre 0
Went Nicolas 0
Willems Elie 0
Yahia Amar Clement 0
Zeroual Salah-Edbine 0

Team 2012 - Nationale II Jeunes - R4-5

Export

Team 2012 - Nationale II Jeunes - R4-5

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Team 2012 - Nationale II Jeunes - R4-5

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.