Norwegian Eastern League 4. div 2011-2012

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Norwegian Eastern League 4. div 2011-2012
2011-11-05
2012-03-11
Norway
Varios

Rules

Team
5
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Norwegian Eastern League 4. div 2011-2012

Rank

Date of round :
Categories:
Position Name Score
1. Jakubec Pavol 3.5
2. Backe Espen 3.0
3. Selmer Thorgrim J 3.0
4. Yilmaz Kazim 3.0
5. Flemsater Egil 2.5
6. Chikwati Elvis 2.5
7. Paulshus Anders 2.0
8. Svaren Jack 1.5
9. Armot Leidulv 1.5
10. Storlien Hans 1.5
11. Lovaas Roger 1.0
12. Olaussen Atle Gj 1.0
13. Braathen Knut 1.0
14. Auke Morthen 1.0
15. Tandberg Asle 1.0
16. Tandberg Gjermund 1.0
17. Nilsen Helmer 1.0
18. Sogaard Fridthjof 1.0
19. Leknes Lars Seval 1.0
20. Valerhaugen Kjell 1.0
21. Tveit Geir 1.0
22. Al-Kanany Mohammed 1.0
23. Hoisveen Tore 0.5
24. Madsen Richard 0.5
25. Cleve Terje 0.0
26. Stanger Jan Einar 0.0
27. Eskildsen Gunnar 0.0
28. Kristiansen Jan 0.0
29. Ellbro Anders 0.0
30. Tandberg Einar Moe 0.0
31. Kopland Even Koi 0.0
32. Fjellheim Marius 0.0
33. Henriksen Jan Tore 0.0
34. Kristensen Robert 0.0
35. Thingstad Jorgen 0.0
36. Flotten Oyvind B 0.0
37. Ingebretsen Odd Einar 0.0

Norwegian Eastern League 4. div 2011-2012

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
J S. T. (1730F) 3.0 0:1 0 Kjell V. (0)
Elvis C. (0) 1.5 1:0 0.5 Richard M. (0)
Leidulv A. (0) 1.0 0.5:0.5 2.5 Kazim Y. (0)
Mohammed A. (0) 0 1:0 0.5 Tore H. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Geir T. (0) 0 1:0 0.0 Tore H. J. (0)
Einar S. J. (0) 0.0 0:1 2.5 Pavol J. (0)
Koi K. E. (0) 0.0 0:1 1.5 Egil F. (0)
Einar I. O. (0) 0 0:1 1.0 Anders P. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Selmer T.
0:1
Valerhaugen K.
.
Chikwati E.
1:0
Madsen R.
.
Armot L.
0.5:0.5
Yilmaz K.
.
Al-Kanany M.
1:0
Hoisveen T.
.
Tveit G.
1:0
Henriksen J.
.
Stanger J.
0:1
Jakubec P.
.
Kopland E.
0:1
Flemsater E.
.
Ingebretsen O.
0:1
Paulshus A.

Norwegian Eastern League 4. div 2011-2012

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Fjellheim Marius 1801F
Selmer Thorgrim J 1730F
Al-Kanany Mohammed 0
Armot Leidulv 0
Auke Morthen 0
Backe Espen 0
Braathen Knut 0
Chikwati Elvis 0
Cleve Terje 0
Ellbro Anders 0
Eskildsen Gunnar 0
Flemsater Egil 0
Flotten Oyvind B 0
Henriksen Jan Tore 0
Hoisveen Tore 0
Ingebretsen Odd Einar 0
Jakubec Pavol 0
Kopland Even Koi 0
Kristensen Robert 0
Kristiansen Jan 0
Leknes Lars Seval 0
Lovaas Roger 0
Madsen Richard 0
Nilsen Helmer 0
Olaussen Atle Gj 0
Paulshus Anders 0
Sogaard Fridthjof 0
Stanger Jan Einar 0
Storlien Hans 0
Svaren Jack 0
Tandberg Asle 0
Tandberg Einar Moe 0
Tandberg Gjermund 0
Thingstad Jorgen 0
Tveit Geir 0
Valerhaugen Kjell 0
Yilmaz Kazim 0

Norwegian Eastern League 4. div 2011-2012

Export

Norwegian Eastern League 4. div 2011-2012

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Norwegian Eastern League 4. div 2011-2012

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.