Lower Silesian Ligues

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Lower Silesian Ligues
2011-10-31
2012-04-08
Poland
Lower Silesia

Rules

Team
11
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Lower Silesian Ligues

Rank

Date of round : 2012-04-07
Position Name Score
1. Zeberski Jakub 9.5
2. Goluch Piotr 9.5
3. Siembab Bartosz 9.0
4. Lachowicz Dominik 9.0
5. Korpalska Joanna 9.0
6. Poznanska Katarzyna 9.0
7. Wielosz Jaroslaw 8.5
8. Korpalski Maciej 8.5
9. Dadello Krzysztof 7.5
10. Balinski Damian 7.5
11. Zombirt Filip 7.5
12. Koszkul Wojciech 7.5
13. Bienias Piotr 7.5
14. Khamidov Komil 7.0
15. Starczewska Dominika 7.0
16. Lopusiewicz Janusz 7.0
17. Lipien Wieslaw 7.0
18. Kanicki Krzysztof 7.0
19. Perdek Miroslaw 7.0
20. Wrobel Michal 6.5
21. Wasylkiewicz Andrzej 6.5
22. Chenska Karolina 6.5
23. Pastuchewicz Bartosz 6.5
24. Dadello Aleksandra 6.5
25. Grzesik Norbert 6.5
26. Szydelko Kazimierz 6.5
27. Kaczmarek Maciej 6.0
28. Cukrowski Filip 6.0
29. Dowgird Filip 6.0
30. Szmyd Marek 6.0
31. Laszewicz Pawel 6.0
32. Dzikowski Michal 6.0
33. Dzieczkaniec Wieslaw 6.0
34. Stankiewicz Alicja 6.0
35. Kowalczyk Pawel 6.0
36. Kaczmarczyk Jakub 5.5
37. Bes Michal 5.5
38. Oszczanowski Witold 5.5
39. Paprocki Artur 5.5
40. Pieprzyk Dawid 5.5
41. Duszenko Michal 5.5
42. Rymaszewski Dariusz 5.5
43. Wlodarczyk Robert 5.0
44. Ilczuk Piotr 5.0
45. Lambucki Lukasz 5.0
46. Skotny Agata 5.0
47. Widera Jan 5.0
48. Lakomiec Kazimierz 5.0
49. Daniel Damian 5.0
50. Witkowski Krzysztof 5.0
51. Labuda Michal 5.0
52. Kilanski Janusz 5.0
53. Sernecki Franciszek 5.0
54. Lotocki Mikolaj 5.0
55. Bohdanowicz Tomasz 5.0
56. Dadello Andrzej 5.0
57. Marko Piotr 4.5
58. Wodas Pawel 4.5
59. Kulas Szymon 4.5
60. Gromczak Dariusz 4.5
61. Stec Czeslaw 4.5
62. Lewicka Sylwia 4.5
63. Szmat Agnieszka 4.5
64. Murawski Eugeniusz 4.5
65. Andrzejewska Miroslawa 4.5
66. Piotrowski Przemyslaw 4.5
67. Meller Piotr 4.5
68. Grochocinska Urszula 4.0
69. Drazek Wladyslaw 4.0
70. Tokarz Krzysztof 4.0
71. Szymczak Krzysztof 4.0
72. Mencfel Artur 4.0
73. Borowski Przemyslaw 4.0
74. Oczachowska Dorota 4.0
75. Jasnikowska Daria 4.0
76. Wrobel Maciej 4.0
77. Nowak Kamil 4.0
78. Jankowski Aleksander 4.0
79. Wolski Arkadiusz 4.0
80. Lachowicz Judyta 4.0
81. Mazurkiewicz Lukasz 3.5
82. Czoch Karol 3.5
83. Mondrzycki Bartlomiej 3.5
84. Wojtowicz Stanislaw 3.5
85. Kmiecik Emilia 3.5
86. Wiatrowski Damian 3.5
87. Janas Radoslaw 3.5
88. Babijczuk Wojciech 3.5
89. Kmiecik Wojciech 3.5
90. Dzieczkaniec Piotr 3.5
91. Najduk Jacek 3.5
92. Drgas Marlena 3.5
93. Walasiak Dariusz 3.5
94. Efinowicz Ewa 3.5
95. Rogacka Natalia 3.5
96. Laszczowski Adam 3.5
97. Dmochowska Agnieszka 3.5
98. Szulc Patrycja 3.5
99. Zych Marek 3.5
100. Chmielewski Jakub 3.5
101. Adamczyk Hubert 3.5
102. Sokolski Aleksander 3.5
103. Gulik Pawel 3.5
104. Koza Stanislaw 3.0
105. Rozmus Marek 3.0
106. Masternak Tomasz 3.0
107. Maslej Marek 3.0
108. Miszkielo Bartosz 3.0
109. Koszanski Michal 3.0
110. Domagalski Fabian 3.0
111. Mozol Dawid 3.0
112. Pietraszko Jakub 3.0
113. Bozek Adam 3.0
114. Wieczorek Lech 3.0
115. Molenda Mikolaj 3.0
116. Holownia Michal 3.0
117. Fratczak Piotr 3.0
118. Frej Zofia 3.0
119. Stawarz Pawel 3.0
120. Antkowiak Grzegorz 3.0
121. Rychlik Hanna 3.0
122. Wieckowski Ryszard 3.0
123. Wolska Marta 3.0
124. Lotocki Adam 3.0
125. Pigula Marek 3.0
126. Radzicki Wieslaw 3.0
127. Klukiewicz Piotr 2.5
128. Bebel Agnieszka 2.5
129. Nowakowski Artur 2.5
130. Suhak Roman 2.5
131. Jozkow Kacper 2.5
132. Jurkowski Marcin 2.5
133. Krupa Monika 2.5
134. Zdziarski Jan 2.5
135. Sobota Jozef 2.5
136. Bieszczad Michal 2.5
137. Niemiec Zbigniew 2.5
138. Pilipa Szymon 2.5
139. Hampel Janusz 2.5
140. Korzekwa Marcin 2.5
141. Maciejewski Waldemar 2.5
142. Scisly Marek 2.5
143. Krupa Jerzy 2.5
144. Zminda Bogdan 2.5
145. Sekowska Helena 2.5
146. Stankiewicz Pawel 2.5
147. Wojcik Michal 2.5
148. Siwik Rafal 2.5
149. Mikolajczyk Piotr 2.5
150. Krupa Krzysztof 2.0
151. Kawaler Adam 2.0
152. Chrzanowski Michal 2.0
153. Kurtyka Barbara 2.0
154. Bocko Stanislaw 2.0
155. Szpargala Lukasz 2.0
156. Cybulski Marek 2.0
157. Zawadzka Magdalena 2.0
158. Czyzowicz Adrian 2.0
159. Molenda Maja 2.0
160. Nowak Samuel 2.0
161. Dobrowolski Mateusz 2.0
162. Czerniawski Marek 2.0
163. Tust-Kopec Dominika 2.0
164. Kazmierczuk Zenon 2.0
165. Konarski Andrzej 2.0
166. Kowalczuk Wojciech 2.0
167. Fura Ireneusz 2.0
168. Kacprzak Robert 2.0
169. Slabicki Andrzej 2.0
170. Stoop Jan 2.0
171. Bronowicki Krzysztof 2.0
172. Pociejowski Marek 2.0
173. Szydelko Marcin 2.0
174. Mikolajczyk Andrzej 2.0
175. Kalinowska Karolina 2.0
176. Czuchwicki Jacek 1.5
177. Lipski Lukasz 1.5
178. Walczak Teresa 1.5
179. Zydorczak Marek 1.5
180. Maslanka Marta 1.5
181. Hajnrych Jakub 1.5
182. Praca Patryk 1.5
183. Dlutowski Lukasz 1.5
184. Pudlo Jerzy 1.5
185. Skiba Marta 1.5
186. Domaradzka-Zyla Anna 1.5
187. Zielinski Zbigniew 1.5
188. Dranka Jowita 1.5
189. Korpalski Ryszard 1.5
190. Mielnik Natalia 1.5
191. Olszewski Pawel 1.5
192. Zysko Teresa 1.5
193. Pyka Roman 1.5
194. Tomaszek Wieslaw 1.0
195. Galazewski Tomasz 1.0
196. Kozaczko Aleksandra 1.0
197. Pilipa Tomasz 1.0
198. Pawlak Robert 1.0
199. Janas Andrzej 1.0
200. Checinski Mateusz 1.0
201. Fedak Aleksandra 1.0
202. Rosiek Ryszard 1.0
203. Klepacki Sebastian 1.0
204. Bartoszek Krzysztof 1.0
205. Wagiel Michal 1.0
206. Majewski Piotr 1.0
207. Szewczyk Jacek 1.0
208. Dabrowska Agnieszka 1.0
209. Jagiela Piotr 1.0
210. Dwilewicz Agata 1.0
211. Dwilewicz Katarzyna 1.0
212. Dwilewicz Andrzej 1.0
213. Wojna Natalia 1.0
214. Jeske Jerzy 1.0
215. Blicharz Grzegorz 1.0
216. Borodziuk Aleksandra 1.0
217. Jozwik Grazyna 1.0
218. Zyla Agata 1.0
219. Grela Kacper 1.0
220. Szyler Bartosz 1.0
221. Galant Ireneusz 1.0
222. Skrzypinski Maciej 1.0
223. Efinowicz Michal 1.0
224. Maslej Miroslaw 1.0
225. Korolewicz Pawel 1.0
226. Pela Edward 1.0
227. Lubonska Sylwia 0.5
228. Grzeskow Adrian 0.5
229. Laszewicz Magdalena 0.5
230. Podgajny Tadeusz 0.5
231. Dudek Dawid 0.5
232. Gibaszewicz Wladyslaw 0.5
233. Mielnik Patryk 0.5
234. Siekanowicz Agnieszka 0.5
235. Kosinski Bartosz 0.5
236. Klimowicz Jan 0.5
237. Pakulska Paulina 0.5
238. Jarus Grzegorz 0.5
239. Dudziak Jakub 0.0
240. Bebel Hubert 0.0
241. Piekarska Anna 0.0
242. Bojczuk Zbigniew 0.0
243. Wierstiuk Mikolaj 0.0
244. Wymyslowski Adam 0.0
245. Dabrowska Kamila 0.0
246. Koliczko Oskar 0.0
247. Zawadka Andrzej 0.0
248. Oczachowski Mariusz 0.0
249. Gorczyca Wioletta 0.0
250. Urban Marek 0.0
251. Zajaczkowski Gwidon 0.0
252. Bogenryter Hubert 0.0
253. Gorecki Janusz 0.0
254. Dylak Leszek 0.0

Lower Silesian Ligues

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Piotr G. (2155F) 9.0 0.5:0.5 8.5 Bartosz S. (2326F)
Katarzyna P. (2062F) 8.0 1:0 5.0 Franciszek S. (1500F)
Krzysztof D. (1805F) 6.5 1:0 2.5 Helena S. (1352F)
Damian B. (2102F) 6.5 1:0 5.0 Robert W. (2264F)
Komil K. (2055F) 6.5 0.5:0.5 7.0 Filip Z. (1890F)
Dominika S. (1910F) 6.5 0.5:0.5 4.0 Dariusz G. (2073F)
Wieslaw D. (1878F) 5.0 1:0 3.5 Jakub C. (1753F)
Karolina C. (1652F) 5.5 1:0 3.0 Bartosz M. (1459F)
Kazimierz S. (1829F) 5.5 1:0 1.5 Marta S. (1734F)
Michal D. (1744F) 6.0 0:1 6.0 Krzysztof K. (1691F)
Pawel L. (2221F) 6.0 0:1 2.0 Marek P. (2083F)
Filip D. (2120F) 5.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Wladyslaw D. (2063F)
Dawid P. (1816F) 4.5 1:0 3.0 Adam L. (1648F)
Tomasz B. (1936F) 4.5 0.5:0.5 5.0 Michal D. (1857F)
Artur P. (1949F) 5.5 0:1 1.5 Jerzy K. (1918F)
Witold O. (1875F) 5.5 0:1 2.0 Hanna R. (2081F)
Jakub K. (1441F) 5.5 0:1 6.5 Piotr B. (1723F)
Michal L. (1898F) 5.0 0:1 6.0 Miroslaw P. (2233F)
Jan W. (2019F) 5.0 0:1 2.5 Bartlomiej M. (2066F)
Agata S. (1452F) 5.0 0:1 5.5 Aleksandra D. (1826F)
Aleksander J. (1692F) 3.0 1:0 5.0 Mikolaj L. (1219F)
Agnieszka D. (1712F) 2.5 1:0 0.0 Janusz G. (1907F)
Piotr M. (2047F) 4.0 0.5:0.5 0.5 Robert P. (1841F)
Pawel W. (1955F) 3.5 1K:0K 2.5 Roman S. (0)
Emilia K. (1847F) 3.5 0:1 4.5 Dariusz R. (2204F)
Piotr M. (1551F) 4.5 0:1 8.0 Dominik L. (1693F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Sylwia L. (0) 4.0 0.5:0.5 7.0 Wojciech K. (1815F)
Krzysztof T. (0) 4.0 0:1 8.0 Joanna K. (1614F)
Artur M. (1747F) 4.0 0:1 7.5 Jaroslaw W. (1893F)
Aleksander S. (1916F) 2.5 1:0 4.0 Daria J. (1752F)
Adam L. (0) 2.5 1:0 3.0 Michal H. (1505F)
Hubert A. (0) 2.5 1:0 6.0 Alicja S. (0)
Wojciech B. (0) 3.0 0.5:0.5 2.5 Piotr F. (2002F)
Jakub P. (1664F) 3.0 0:1 1.5 Piotr M. (1868F)
Marek M. (0) 2.5 0.5:0.5 6.5 Wieslaw L. (2061F)
Mikolaj M. (0) 2.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Arkadiusz W. (1695F)
Zofia F. (1465F) 3.0 0:1 5.5 Michal W. (1454F)
Monika K. (2226F) 2.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 Michal B. (1950F)
Waldemar M. (2103F) 2.5 0:1 2.5 Dariusz W. (2153F)
Marek S. (0) 1.5 1:0 3.0 Ryszard W. (1754F)
Artur N. (1661F) 2.0 0.5:0.5 1.5 Mateusz D. (1610F)
Stanislaw B. (2003F) 1.0 1:0 4.5 Przemyslaw P. (1960F)
Krzysztof K. (2022F) 1.5 0.5:0.5 6.0 Norbert G. (1901F)
Michal C. (1988F) 1.0 1:0 5.0 Lukasz L. (1828F)
Edward P. (1924F) 0 1:0 1.0 Ireneusz G. (1824F)
Agnieszka D. (1564F) 0.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Dorota O. (0)
Pawel K. (0) 0.0 1:0 0.5 Bartosz K. (0)
Aleksandra F. (0) 1.0 0:1 1.0 Karolina K. (1299F)
Wieslaw T. (0) 1.0 0:1 5.5 Bartosz P. (2097F)
Leszek D. (0) 0 0:1 2.5 Wojciech K. (2064F)
Mariusz O. (0) 0.0 0:1 2.0 Wieslaw R. (1792F)
Table White player Black player
. Goluch P. 0.5:0.5 Siembab B.
. Poznanska K. 1:0 Sernecki F.
. Dadello K. 1:0 Sekowska H.
. Balinski D. 1:0 Wlodarczyk R.
. Khamidov K. 0.5:0.5 Zombirt F.
. Starczewska D. 0.5:0.5 Gromczak D.
. Dzieczkaniec W. 1:0 Chmielewski J.
. Chenska K. 1:0 Miszkielo B.
. Szydelko K. 1:0 Skiba M.
. Dzikowski M. 0:1 Kanicki K.
. Laszewicz P. 0:1 Pigula M.
. Dowgird F. 0.5:0.5 Drazek W.
. Pieprzyk D. 1:0 Lotocki A.
. Bohdanowicz T. 0.5:0.5 Duszenko M.
. Paprocki A. 0:1 Krupa J.
. Oszczanowski W. 0:1 Rychlik H.
. Kaczmarczyk J. 0:1 Bienias P.
. Labuda M. 0:1 Perdek M.
. Widera J. 0:1 Mondrzycki B.
. Skotny A. 0:1 Dadello A.
. Jankowski A. 1:0 Lotocki M.
. Dmochowska A. 1:0 Gorecki J.
. Meller P. 0.5:0.5 Pawlak R.
. Wodas P. 1K:0K Suhak R.
. Kmiecik E. 0:1 Rymaszewski D.
. Marko P. 0:1 Lachowicz D.
. Lewicka S. 0.5:0.5 Koszkul W.
. Tokarz K. 0:1 Korpalska J.
. Mencfel A. 0:1 Wielosz J.
. Sokolski A. 1:0 Jasnikowska D.
. Laszczowski A. 1:0 Holownia M.
. Adamczyk H. 1:0 Stankiewicz A.
. Babijczuk W. 0.5:0.5 Fratczak P.
. Pietraszko J. 0:1 Mikolajczyk P.
. Maslej M. 0.5:0.5 Lipien W.
. Molenda M. 0.5:0.5 Wolski A.
. Frej Z. 0:1 Wrobel M.
. Krupa M. 0.5:0.5 Bes M.
. Maciejewski W. 0:1 Walasiak D.
. Scisly M. 1:0 Wieckowski R.
. Nowakowski A. 0.5:0.5 Dobrowolski M.
. Bocko S. 1:0 Piotrowski P.
. Krupa K. 0.5:0.5 Grzesik N.
. Chrzanowski M. 1:0 Lambucki L.
. Pela E. 1:0 Galant I.
. Dabrowska A. 0.5:0.5 Oczachowska D.
. Korolewicz P. 1:0 Kosinski B.
. Fedak A. 0:1 Kalinowska K.
. Tomaszek W. 0:1 Pastuchewicz B.
. Dylak L. 0:1 Kmiecik W.
. Oczachowski M. 0:1 Radzicki W.

Lower Silesian Ligues

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Zeberski Jakub 2374F
Bozek Adam 2330F
Siembab Bartosz 2326F
Maslej Miroslaw 2273F
Wlodarczyk Robert 2264F
Galazewski Tomasz 2255F
Perdek Miroslaw 2233F
Ilczuk Piotr 2231F
Krupa Monika 2226F
Laszewicz Pawel 2221F
Kowalczuk Wojciech 2213F
Rymaszewski Dariusz 2204F
Antkowiak Grzegorz 2199F
Goluch Piotr 2155F
Walasiak Dariusz 2153F
Szewczyk Jacek 2148F
Efinowicz Michal 2133F
Czerniawski Marek 2131F
Kowalczyk Pawel 2127F
Zych Marek 2122F
Dowgird Filip 2120F
Zminda Bogdan 2120F
Pyka Roman 2117F
Cukrowski Filip 2107F
Maciejewski Waldemar 2103F
Balinski Damian 2102F
Stawarz Pawel 2101F
Stankiewicz Pawel 2098F
Pastuchewicz Bartosz 2097F
Fura Ireneusz 2084F
Pigula Marek 2083F
Rychlik Hanna 2081F
Gromczak Dariusz 2073F
Zawadzka Magdalena 2071F
Mondrzycki Bartlomiej 2066F
Kmiecik Wojciech 2064F
Drazek Wladyslaw 2063F
Poznanska Katarzyna 2062F
Hampel Janusz 2061F
Lipien Wieslaw 2061F
Khamidov Komil 2055F
Kaczmarek Maciej 2051F
Meller Piotr 2047F
Najduk Jacek 2047F
Podgajny Tadeusz 2046F
Klukiewicz Piotr 2045F
Szmyd Marek 2045F
Slabicki Andrzej 2037F
Krupa Krzysztof 2022F
Domaradzka-Zyla Anna 2021F
Zawadka Andrzej 2021F
Widera Jan 2019F
Lopusiewicz Janusz 2015F
Siwik Rafal 2006F
Bocko Stanislaw 2003F
Lakomiec Kazimierz 2003F
Fratczak Piotr 2002F
Jurkowski Marcin 2002F
Gulik Pawel 1992F
Korpalski Ryszard 1992F
Chrzanowski Michal 1988F
Bogenryter Hubert 1987F
Hajnrych Jakub 1978F
Dzieczkaniec Piotr 1972F
Murawski Eugeniusz 1972F
Kulas Szymon 1961F
Piotrowski Przemyslaw 1960F
Wodas Pawel 1955F
Kurtyka Barbara 1951F
Bes Michal 1950F
Kacprzak Robert 1949F
Paprocki Artur 1949F
Bohdanowicz Tomasz 1936F
Stec Czeslaw 1936F
Wasylkiewicz Andrzej 1930F
Pela Edward 1924F
Krupa Jerzy 1918F
Sokolski Aleksander 1916F
Starczewska Dominika 1910F
Gorecki Janusz 1907F
Tust-Kopec Dominika 1906F
Grzesik Norbert 1901F
Labuda Michal 1898F
Wieczorek Lech 1898F
Wielosz Jaroslaw 1893F
Zombirt Filip 1890F
Wrobel Maciej 1887F
Dzieczkaniec Wieslaw 1878F
Oszczanowski Witold 1875F
Grzeskow Adrian 1874F
Mikolajczyk Piotr 1868F
Zielinski Zbigniew 1866F
Olszewski Pawel 1861F
Jarus Grzegorz 1858F
Duszenko Michal 1857F
Urban Marek 1856F
Witkowski Krzysztof 1851F
Kmiecik Emilia 1847F
Pociejowski Marek 1846F
Pawlak Robert 1841F
Dudek Dawid 1836F
Szydelko Kazimierz 1829F
Lambucki Lukasz 1828F
Dadello Aleksandra 1826F
Galant Ireneusz 1824F
Pieprzyk Dawid 1816F
Szydelko Marcin 1816F
Koszkul Wojciech 1815F
Stoop Jan 1815F
Wojcik Michal 1812F
Dadello Krzysztof 1805F
Grela Kacper 1799F
Piekarska Anna 1798F
Radzicki Wieslaw 1792F
Jagiela Piotr 1789F
Wymyslowski Adam 1786F
Rozmus Marek 1784F
Mikolajczyk Andrzej 1783F
Dadello Andrzej 1772F
Grochocinska Urszula 1768F
Wieckowski Ryszard 1754F
Chmielewski Jakub 1753F
Dabrowska Kamila 1752F
Jasnikowska Daria 1752F
Mencfel Artur 1747F
Dzikowski Michal 1744F
Skrzypinski Maciej 1742F
Pudlo Jerzy 1735F
Cybulski Marek 1734F
Lachowicz Judyta 1734F
Skiba Marta 1734F
Wojtowicz Stanislaw 1724F
Bienias Piotr 1723F
Zysko Teresa 1723F
Daniel Damian 1716F
Dmochowska Agnieszka 1712F
Efinowicz Ewa 1703F
Klepacki Sebastian 1703F
Wolski Arkadiusz 1695F
Lachowicz Dominik 1693F
Bebel Hubert 1692F
Jankowski Aleksander 1692F
Kanicki Krzysztof 1691F
Borowski Przemyslaw 1684F
Nowak Kamil 1669F
Zajaczkowski Gwidon 1669F
Pietraszko Jakub 1664F
Jozkow Kacper 1661F
Nowakowski Artur 1661F
Chenska Karolina 1652F
Lotocki Adam 1648F
Jeske Jerzy 1624F
Wiatrowski Damian 1624F
Korpalska Joanna 1614F
Szyler Bartosz 1613F
Dobrowolski Mateusz 1610F
Wagiel Michal 1608F
Dwilewicz Andrzej 1601F
Dwilewicz Katarzyna 1599F
Laszewicz Magdalena 1598F
Wolska Marta 1598F
Andrzejewska Miroslawa 1594F
Dwilewicz Agata 1587F
Zyla Agata 1578F
Dranka Jowita 1573F
Jozwik Grazyna 1569F
Sobota Jozef 1569F
Dabrowska Agnieszka 1564F
Marko Piotr 1551F
Majewski Piotr 1548F
Koza Stanislaw 1543F
Borodziuk Aleksandra 1537F
Szpargala Lukasz 1535F
Wojna Natalia 1525F
Holownia Michal 1505F
Sernecki Franciszek 1500F
Rogacka Natalia 1494F
Korpalski Maciej 1489F
Siekanowicz Agnieszka 1475F
Frej Zofia 1465F
Miszkielo Bartosz 1459F
Szmat Agnieszka 1459F
Wrobel Michal 1454F
Skotny Agata 1452F
Lipski Lukasz 1450F
Kaczmarczyk Jakub 1441F
Drgas Marlena 1429F
Kozaczko Aleksandra 1409F
Koliczko Oskar 1404F
Bebel Agnieszka 1384F
Sekowska Helena 1352F
Kalinowska Karolina 1299F
Lotocki Mikolaj 1219F
Adamczyk Hubert 0
Babijczuk Wojciech 0
Bartoszek Krzysztof 0
Bieszczad Michal 0
Blicharz Grzegorz 0
Bojczuk Zbigniew 0
Bronowicki Krzysztof 0
Checinski Mateusz 0
Czoch Karol 0
Czuchwicki Jacek 0
Czyzowicz Adrian 0
Dlutowski Lukasz 0
Domagalski Fabian 0
Dudziak Jakub 0
Dylak Leszek 0
Fedak Aleksandra 0
Gibaszewicz Wladyslaw 0
Gorczyca Wioletta 0
Janas Andrzej 0
Janas Radoslaw 0
Kawaler Adam 0
Kazmierczuk Zenon 0
Kilanski Janusz 0
Klimowicz Jan 0
Konarski Andrzej 0
Korolewicz Pawel 0
Korzekwa Marcin 0
Kosinski Bartosz 0
Koszanski Michal 0
Laszczowski Adam 0
Lewicka Sylwia 0
Lubonska Sylwia 0
Maslanka Marta 0
Maslej Marek 0
Masternak Tomasz 0
Mazurkiewicz Lukasz 0
Mielnik Natalia 0
Mielnik Patryk 0
Molenda Maja 0
Molenda Mikolaj 0
Mozol Dawid 0
Niemiec Zbigniew 0
Nowak Samuel 0
Oczachowska Dorota 0
Oczachowski Mariusz 0
Pakulska Paulina 0
Pilipa Szymon 0
Pilipa Tomasz 0
Praca Patryk 0
Rosiek Ryszard 0
Scisly Marek 0
Stankiewicz Alicja 0
Suhak Roman 0
Szulc Patrycja 0
Szymczak Krzysztof 0
Tokarz Krzysztof 0
Tomaszek Wieslaw 0
Walczak Teresa 0
Wierstiuk Mikolaj 0
Zdziarski Jan 0
Zydorczak Marek 0

Lower Silesian Ligues

Export

Lower Silesian Ligues

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Lower Silesian Ligues

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.