Ufa Young Cup -2011

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Ufa Young Cup -2011
2011-10-07
2011-10-12
Russia
Ufa

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Ufa Young Cup -2011

Rank

Date of round :
Categories:
Position Name Score
1. Vildanov Ruslan 8.0
2. Kajumov Karim 7.0
3. Ermakov Ivan 6.5
4. Garifullin Ildar 6.5
5. Timofeev Pavel 6.5
6. Litvinov Maxim 6.0
7. Iskhakov Artur 6.0
8. Gaifullin Artur 6.0
9. Evstafiev Dmitry 6.0
10. Timofeev Sergey 6.0
11. Zijatdinov Ramil 5.5
12. Ivanov Vladislav 5.5
13. Khannanov Ruslan 5.5
14. Zelenov Aleksey 5.0
15. Akhunova Syumbel 5.0
16. Grigorieva Yulia 5.0
17. Yusupov Marat 5.0
18. Ishkinin Robert 5.0
19. Sabitov Gamir 5.0
20. Pudjakov Jaroslav 5.0
21. Zhuravlev Andrey 5.0
22. Kuzmicheva Darja 5.0
23. Khuzin Dinislam 5.0
24. Meliksetyan David 4.5
25. Azamatov Almaz 4.5
26. Tavragov Rustem 4.5
27. Afanasiev Dmitry 4.5
28. Yarin Vladimir 4.5
29. Khannanova Elina 4.0
30. Nuriev Renat 4.0
31. Pugachevich Anton 4.0
32. Galeeva Endzhe 4.0
33. Kuzmicheva Sofja 4.0
34. Ganiev Renat 4.0
35. Mukhutdinov Tigran 4.0
36. Kaspranova Aigul 4.0
37. Urmanov Roman 3.5
38. Kutlumbetov Rasim 3.5
39. Sarvaretdinova Nursel 3.5
40. Sadrtdinov Dinar 3.5
41. Kosareva Polina 3.5
42. Tazetdinov Kamil 3.0
43. Gorshkov Nikita 3.0
44. Karimov Danis 3.0
45. Gantsev Karim 2.5
46. Gantsev Arslan 2.0
47. Galeishin Timur 2.0
48. Gricunaite Iolanta 2.0
49. Nigmatullina Alina 1.5
50. Okin Konstantin 1.0

Ufa Young Cup -2011

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Ruslan V. (1888F) 7.0 1:0 6.0 Maxim L. (1804F)
Ivan E. (2043F) 6.5 0:1 6.0 Karim K. (1983F)
Ildar G. (1948F) 5.5 1:0 5.5 Ruslan K. (1792F)
Artur G. (0) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Dinislam K. (1841F)
Sergey T. (1854F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Jaroslav P. (1763F)
Dmitry E. (1781F) 6.0 0:1 5.5 Pavel T. (1800F)
Artur I. (1887F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Syumbel A. (0)
Ramil Z. (1771F) 5.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 Vladislav I. (1897F)
Andrey Z. (1672F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Renat N. (0)
Gamir S. (1846F) 4.0 1:0 4.5 Vladimir Y. (1827F)
Marat Y. (0) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Sofja K. (1661F)
Darja K. (1815F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Tigran M. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Yulia G. (0) 4.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Robert I. (1695F)
Aleksey Z. (0) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Elina K. (0)
Dmitry A. (0) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Nursel S. (1786F)
Renat G. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.5 Roman U. (0)
Aigul K. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Danis K. (0)
Dinar S. (0) 3.5 0:1 3.5 David M. (1647F)
Polina K. (0) 2.5 1:0 2.0 Timur G. (0)
Nikita G. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Anton P. (0)
Kamil T. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Endzhe G. (0)
Karim G. (0) 2.5 0:1 2.5 Rasim K. (0)
Konstantin O. (0) 1.0 0:1 1.0 Iolanta G. (0)
Arslan G. (0) 1.0 1:0 1.5 Alina N. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Vildanov R.
1:0
Litvinov M.
.
Ermakov I.
0:1
Kajumov K.
.
Garifullin I.
1:0
Khannanov R.
.
Gaifullin A.
1:0
Khuzin D.
.
Timofeev S.
1:0
Pudjakov J.
.
Evstafiev D.
0:1
Timofeev P.
.
Iskhakov A.
1:0
Akhunova S.
.
Zijatdinov R.
0.5:0.5
Ivanov V.
.
Zhuravlev A.
1:0
Nuriev R.
.
Sabitov G.
1:0
Yarin V.
.
Yusupov M.
1:0
Kuzmicheva S.
.
Kuzmicheva D.
1:0
Mukhutdinov T.
.
Grigorieva Y.
0.5:0.5
Ishkinin R.
.
Zelenov A.
1:0
Khannanova E.
.
Afanasiev D.
1:0
Sarvaretdinova N.
.
Ganiev R.
1:0
Urmanov R.
.
Kaspranova A.
1:0
Karimov D.
.
Sadrtdinov D.
0:1
Meliksetyan D.
.
Kosareva P.
1:0
Galeishin T.
.
Gorshkov N.
0:1
Pugachevich A.
.
Tazetdinov K.
0:1
Galeeva E.
.
Gantsev K.
0:1
Kutlumbetov R.
.
Okin K.
0:1
Gricunaite I.
.
Gantsev A.
1:0
Nigmatullina A.

Ufa Young Cup -2011

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Ermakov Ivan 2043F
Kajumov Karim 1983F
Garifullin Ildar 1948F
Ivanov Vladislav 1897F
Vildanov Ruslan 1888F
Iskhakov Artur 1887F
Timofeev Sergey 1854F
Sabitov Gamir 1846F
Khuzin Dinislam 1841F
Yarin Vladimir 1827F
Kuzmicheva Darja 1815F
Litvinov Maxim 1804F
Timofeev Pavel 1800F
Tavragov Rustem 1793F
Khannanov Ruslan 1792F
Sarvaretdinova Nursel 1786F
Evstafiev Dmitry 1781F
Zijatdinov Ramil 1771F
Pudjakov Jaroslav 1763F
Ishkinin Robert 1695F
Zhuravlev Andrey 1672F
Kuzmicheva Sofja 1661F
Meliksetyan David 1647F
Afanasiev Dmitry 0
Akhunova Syumbel 0
Azamatov Almaz 0
Gaifullin Artur 0
Galeeva Endzhe 0
Galeishin Timur 0
Ganiev Renat 0
Gantsev Arslan 0
Gantsev Karim 0
Gorshkov Nikita 0
Gricunaite Iolanta 0
Grigorieva Yulia 0
Karimov Danis 0
Kaspranova Aigul 0
Khannanova Elina 0
Kosareva Polina 0
Kutlumbetov Rasim 0
Mukhutdinov Tigran 0
Nigmatullina Alina 0
Nuriev Renat 0
Okin Konstantin 0
Pugachevich Anton 0
Sadrtdinov Dinar 0
Tazetdinov Kamil 0
Urmanov Roman 0
Yusupov Marat 0
Zelenov Aleksey 0

Ufa Young Cup -2011

Export

Ufa Young Cup -2011

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Ufa Young Cup -2011

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.