Memorial Siamidi-2011

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Memorial Siamidi-2011
2011-10-16
2011-10-24
Russia
Ufa

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Memorial Siamidi-2011

Rank

Date of round :
Position Name Score
1. Glidzhain Gor 8.5
2. Jamilov Robert F 7.5
3. Zatokovenko Igor 6.5
4. Gumerov Renant 6.5
5. Melnikov Sergey 6.0
6. Ilkin Albert 6.0
7. Selegenenko Vladimir 6.0
8. Kolev Gari 6.0
9. Tangatarov Timur 6.0
10. Malin Denis 5.5
11. Kondaratsev Denis 5.5
12. Imashev Ildar 5.5
13. Baiburin Ildar 5.0
14. Karimov Farid 5.0
15. Litvinov Maxim 5.0
16. Churaev Raif 5.0
17. Bulgakov Airat 5.0
18. Dolomatov Nikolai 5.0
19. Pudjakov Jaroslav 5.0
20. Jangurazov Albert 4.5
21. Mukhametdinov Ilyas 4.5
22. Tagirov Kajum K 4.5
23. Rakhmatullin Timur 4.5
24. Alekseev Nikita 4.0
25. Akhmetov Artur 4.0
26. Khaziev Anvar 4.0
27. Kuluev Zagit 4.0
28. Sharafutdinov Irik 4.0
29. Schaikhiev Efir 4.0
30. Kolev Valentin 4.0
31. Gainiakhmetov Iskander 4.0
32. Kudojarov Mars 4.0
33. Ataullin Ilshat 4.0
34. Balakhontsev Evgeny 3.5
35. Evstafiev Dmitry 3.5
36. Zhuravlev Andrey 3.5
37. Gusev Fedor 3.0
38. Mukhametdinov Timur 3.0
39. Shamsiev Yury 2.5
40. Druzhinin Artem 2.5
41. Gubaydullin Ayrat 2.5
42. Khannanov Ruslan 2.5
43. Ivanov Mikhail 2.5
44. Ganiev Renat 2.0
45. Prigoda Vladimir 2.0
46. Timasheva Guzel 1.5
47. Bulgakov Ruslan 0.0

Memorial Siamidi-2011

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Igor Z. (2257F) 5.5 1:0 5.0 Nikolai D. (2272F)
Renant G. (2102F) 6.0 0.5:0.5 7.0 F J. R. (2418F)
Albert I. (2147F) 6.0 0:1 7.5 Gor G. (2331F)
Ildar I. (2264F) 5.5 0:1 5.0 Timur T. (2175F)
Denis K. (2055F) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Ilyas M. (1954F)
Denis M. (2037F) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Albert J. (1902F)
Mars K. (1931F) 4.0 0:1 5.0 Gari K. (1980F)
Maxim L. (1804F) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Sergey M. (2055F)
Farid K. (2003F) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Vladimir S. (2129F)
Ilshat A. (2041F) 3.0 1:0 4.0 Zagit K. (1973F)
Raif C. (2103F) 4.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Airat B. (1949F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Jaroslav P. (1763F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Anvar K. (1953F)
Efir S. (0) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Iskander G. (0)
Artur A. (1958F) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Ildar B. (2003F)
Andrey Z. (1672F) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.5 Nikita A. (0)
Mikhail I. (0) 2.5 0:1 3.5 K T. K. (1901F)
Yury S. (0) 2.5 0:1 3.5 Timur R. (0)
Artem D. (0) 2.0 0.5:0.5 1.5 Renat G. (0)
Timur M. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Irik S. (0)
Ayrat G. (1677F) 2.5 0:1 2.5 Evgeny B. (1891F)
Guzel T. (0) 1.5 0:1 2.0 Fedor G. (1549F)
Table White player Black player
. Zatokovenko I. 1:0 Dolomatov N.
. Gumerov R. 0.5:0.5 Jamilov R.
. Ilkin A. 0:1 Glidzhain G.
. Imashev I. 0:1 Tangatarov T.
. Kondaratsev D. 1:0 Mukhametdinov I.
. Malin D. 1:0 Jangurazov A.
. Kudojarov M. 0:1 Kolev G.
. Litvinov M. 0:1 Melnikov S.
. Karimov F. 0:1 Selegenenko V.
. Ataullin I. 1:0 Kuluev Z.
. Churaev R. 0.5:0.5 Bulgakov A.
. Pudjakov J. 1:0 Khaziev A.
. Schaikhiev E. 0.5:0.5 Gainiakhmetov I.
. Akhmetov A. 0:1 Baiburin I.
. Zhuravlev A. 0.5:0.5 Alekseev N.
. Ivanov M. 0:1 Tagirov K.
. Shamsiev Y. 0:1 Rakhmatullin T.
. Druzhinin A. 0.5:0.5 Ganiev R.
. Mukhametdinov T. 0:1 Sharafutdinov I.
. Gubaydullin A. 0:1 Balakhontsev E.
. Timasheva G. 0:1 Gusev F.

Memorial Siamidi-2011

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Jamilov Robert F 2418F
Glidzhain Gor 2331F
Dolomatov Nikolai 2272F
Imashev Ildar 2264F
Zatokovenko Igor 2257F
Tangatarov Timur 2175F
Ilkin Albert 2147F
Selegenenko Vladimir 2129F
Churaev Raif 2103F
Gumerov Renant 2102F
Kondaratsev Denis 2055F
Melnikov Sergey 2055F
Ataullin Ilshat 2041F
Malin Denis 2037F
Baiburin Ildar 2003F
Karimov Farid 2003F
Kolev Gari 1980F
Kuluev Zagit 1973F
Akhmetov Artur 1958F
Mukhametdinov Ilyas 1954F
Khaziev Anvar 1953F
Bulgakov Airat 1949F
Kudojarov Mars 1931F
Kolev Valentin 1921F
Jangurazov Albert 1902F
Tagirov Kajum K 1901F
Balakhontsev Evgeny 1891F
Litvinov Maxim 1804F
Prigoda Vladimir 1795F
Khannanov Ruslan 1792F
Evstafiev Dmitry 1781F
Pudjakov Jaroslav 1763F
Gubaydullin Ayrat 1677F
Zhuravlev Andrey 1672F
Gusev Fedor 1549F
Alekseev Nikita 0
Bulgakov Ruslan 0
Druzhinin Artem 0
Gainiakhmetov Iskander 0
Ganiev Renat 0
Ivanov Mikhail 0
Mukhametdinov Timur 0
Rakhmatullin Timur 0
Schaikhiev Efir 0
Shamsiev Yury 0
Sharafutdinov Irik 0
Timasheva Guzel 0

Memorial Siamidi-2011

Export

Memorial Siamidi-2011

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Memorial Siamidi-2011

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.