Kulaga memorial tournament

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Kulaga memorial tournament
2011-10-15
2011-10-23
Belarus
Minsk

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Kulaga memorial tournament

Rank

Date of round : 2011-10-23
Position Name Score
1. Lutsko Igor 7.5
2. Khamitskiy Sergei 7.0
3. Sheremet Anton 7.0
4. Nikitenko Mihail 6.5
5. Sergey Dmitriy 6.5
6. Terzi Alexei 6.5
7. Poljuhovich Viktor 6.0
8. Nevioselaya Maria 6.0
9. Kazakovskiy Valeriy 6.0
10. Vialichka Kiryl 6.0
11. Motovilnik Jurij 6.0
12. Mukovozchik Evgeny 5.5
13. Bystrov Alexander 5.5
14. Kustov Alexei 5.5
15. Zaytseva Kira 5.0
16. Deblik Oleg 5.0
17. Andreev Eduard 5.0
18. Prokopuk Aleksandrina 5.0
19. Burmistrov Evgeni 5.0
20. Pugachov Stanislav 5.0
21. Prakapuk Vera 5.0
22. Sobol Robert 5.0
23. Minald Andrey 5.0
24. Antonovich Tatiana 5.0
25. Muzyka Alexandra 5.0
26. Stsepkina Katsiaryna 4.5
27. Sheshko Nikolay 4.5
28. Voushev Nikita 4.5
29. Norov Artem 4.5
30. Dedkov Nikita 4.5
31. Kovalevsky Stanislav 4.5
32. Bobrov Dmitri 4.5
33. Oreshko Alexandr 4.5
34. Klimantovich Artem 4.5
35. Stashis Anna 4.5
36. Zhuk Ivan 4.5
37. Spiridonov Nikita D. 4.5
38. Vakhitau Dzmitry 4.0
39. Goyd Vitali 4.0
40. Kazakova Ksenia 4.0
41. Makovsky Vlad 3.5
42. Zhigalka Andrei 3.5
43. Zhuk Dmitriy 3.5
44. Nevioselaya Oksana 3.5
45. Tsiulya Elizaveta 3.5
46. Bystrov Alexander 3.5
47. Roy Holland Weaver 3.5
48. Dolbieva Ksenia 3.5
49. Gedimin Valeriy 3.5
50. Kasach Sergei 3.0
51. Fedosenko Igor 3.0
52. Gorski Pavel 3.0
53. Maniuk Victor 2.5
54. Krautsou Ales 2.5
55. Kernozhitskij Konstantin 2.5
56. Harkevich Anton 2.5
57. Sahar Ilia 1.5
58. Golovach Pavel 1.5
59. Astreiko Alexander 1.0
60. Sakovich Gleb 0.0

Kulaga memorial tournament

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Igor L. (2345F) 7.0 0.5:0.5 6.5 Anton S. (2132F)
Mihail N. (1998F) 5.5 1:0 5.5 Alexei K. (2042F)
Viktor P. (2028F) 6.0 0:1 5.5 Dmitriy S. (1870F)
Valeriy K. (1908F) 5.5 0.5:0.5 6.0 Alexei T. (2069F)
Jurij M. (1703F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Eduard A. (1875F)
Alexander B. (2216F) 5.5 0:1 6.0 Sergei K. (2310F)
Evgeni B. (1825F) 4.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Tatiana A. (1605F)
Aleksandrina P. (1756F) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Kiryl V. (1838F)
Oleg D. (1734F) 4.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Andrey M. (1589F)
Alexandra M. (1688F) 4.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Robert S. (1505F)
Vera P. (1561F) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Maria N. (1989F)
Artem N. (1626F) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.5 Stanislav P. (0)
Ivan Z. (1610F) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Elizaveta T. (1521F)
Anna S. (1549F) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Evgeny M. (1716F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Artem K. (0) 3.5 1:0 3.0 Igor F. (1342F)
Vitali G. (1683F) 3.5 0.5:0.5 4.0 Katsiaryna S. (1618F)
Ksenia K. (1681F) 3.0 1:0 2.5 Ales K. (0)
Dzmitry V. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Kira Z. (1706F)
Weaver R. H. (1650F) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Nikita D. (1579F)
Dmitriy Z. (1601F) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Nikita V. (0)
Oksana N. (1539F) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Stanislav K. (1669F)
Alexander B. (0) 2.5 1:0 2.5 Victor M. (0)
Valeriy G. (0) 3.5 0:1 3.5 D. S. N. (1581F)
Pavel G. (0) 2.0 1:0 3.0 Sergei K. (0)
Konstantin K. (0) 1.5 1:0 2.5 Anton H. (0)
Pavel G. (0) 1.5 0:1 2.5 Vlad M. (0)
Ilia S. (0) 1.5 0:1 2.5 Ksenia D. (0)
Gleb S. (0) 0.0 0:1 2.5 Andrei Z. (0)
Table White player Black player
. Lutsko I. 0.5:0.5 Sheremet A.
. Nikitenko M. 1:0 Kustov A.
. Poljuhovich V. 0:1 Sergey D.
. Kazakovskiy V. 0.5:0.5 Terzi A.
. Motovilnik J. 1:0 Andreev E.
. Bystrov A. 0:1 Khamitskiy S.
. Burmistrov E. 0.5:0.5 Antonovich T.
. Prokopuk A. 0:1 Vialichka K.
. Deblik O. 0.5:0.5 Minald A.
. Muzyka A. 0.5:0.5 Sobol R.
. Prakapuk V. 0:1 Nevioselaya M.
. Norov A. 0.5:0.5 Pugachov S.
. Zhuk I. 1:0 Tsiulya E.
. Stashis A. 0:1 Mukovozchik E.
. Klimantovich A. 1:0 Fedosenko I.
. Goyd V. 0.5:0.5 Stsepkina K.
. Kazakova K. 1:0 Krautsou A.
. Vakhitau D. 0:1 Zaytseva K.
. Roy H. 0:1 Dedkov N.
. Zhuk D. 0:1 Voushev N.
. Nevioselaya O. 0:1 Kovalevsky S.
. Bystrov A. 1:0 Maniuk V.
. Gedimin V. 0:1 Spiridonov N.
. Gorski P. 1:0 Kasach S.
. Kernozhitskij K. 1:0 Harkevich A.
. Golovach P. 0:1 Makovsky V.
. Sahar I. 0:1 Dolbieva K.
. Sakovich G. 0:1 Zhigalka A.

Kulaga memorial tournament

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Lutsko Igor 2345F
Khamitskiy Sergei 2310F
Bystrov Alexander 2216F
Sheremet Anton 2132F
Terzi Alexei 2069F
Kustov Alexei 2042F
Poljuhovich Viktor 2028F
Nikitenko Mihail 1998F
Nevioselaya Maria 1989F
Kazakovskiy Valeriy 1908F
Andreev Eduard 1875F
Sergey Dmitriy 1870F
Vialichka Kiryl 1838F
Burmistrov Evgeni 1825F
Prokopuk Aleksandrina 1756F
Bobrov Dmitri 1753F
Deblik Oleg 1734F
Mukovozchik Evgeny 1716F
Zaytseva Kira 1706F
Motovilnik Jurij 1703F
Muzyka Alexandra 1688F
Goyd Vitali 1683F
Kazakova Ksenia 1681F
Kovalevsky Stanislav 1669F
Roy Holland Weaver 1650F
Norov Artem 1626F
Stsepkina Katsiaryna 1618F
Zhuk Ivan 1610F
Antonovich Tatiana 1605F
Zhuk Dmitriy 1601F
Minald Andrey 1589F
Spiridonov Nikita D. 1581F
Dedkov Nikita 1579F
Prakapuk Vera 1561F
Sheshko Nikolay 1551F
Stashis Anna 1549F
Nevioselaya Oksana 1539F
Tsiulya Elizaveta 1521F
Oreshko Alexandr 1512F
Sobol Robert 1505F
Fedosenko Igor 1342F
Astreiko Alexander 0
Bystrov Alexander 0
Dolbieva Ksenia 0
Gedimin Valeriy 0
Golovach Pavel 0
Gorski Pavel 0
Harkevich Anton 0
Kasach Sergei 0
Kernozhitskij Konstantin 0
Klimantovich Artem 0
Krautsou Ales 0
Makovsky Vlad 0
Maniuk Victor 0
Pugachov Stanislav 0
Sahar Ilia 0
Sakovich Gleb 0
Vakhitau Dzmitry 0
Voushev Nikita 0
Zhigalka Andrei 0

Kulaga memorial tournament

Export

Kulaga memorial tournament

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Kulaga memorial tournament

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.