I semifinal Lugansk region

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

I semifinal Lugansk region
2011-10-28
2011-10-30
Ukraine
Stanitsa-Luganskaya

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

I semifinal Lugansk region

Rank

Date of round :
Categories:
Position Name Score
1. Poliakov Vladimir 7.5
2. Krasilnikov Gennady 7.0
3. Kurganskiy Evgeniy 6.0
4. Bugaevsky Sergey 6.0
5. Yurkovskiy Ivan 6.0
6. Khorsheva Alexandra 5.5
7. Kosyakov Vladimir 5.5
8. Morkin Viktor 5.5
9. Mironenko Ivan 5.5
10. Komissarenko Dmitry 5.0
11. Klochok Yury 5.0
12. Goncharov Oleg 4.5
13. Emelianov Yury 4.5
14. Liubin Viacheslav 4.0
15. Scheglov Andrey 4.0
16. Statsenko Valentin V 4.0
17. Shvachun Sergey 4.0
18. Semenyuk V 4.0
19. Kostenko Vladimir 4.0
20. Zhukov Vladimir N. 3.5
21. Ivanov Nikolay 3.0
22. Illina Natalia 2.5
23. Ivanov Fedor 1.0
24. Kuzmin Sergey N. 0.5

I semifinal Lugansk region

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Vladimir P. (2375F) 6.5 1:0 5.5 Vladimir K. (2236F)
Gennady K. (2175F) 6.5 0.5:0.5 5.5 Evgeniy K. (2234F)
Viktor M. (2177F) 4.5 1:0 4.0 V S. V. (1955F)
Alexandra K. (2146F) 5.0 0.5:0.5 5.5 Sergey B. (2141F)
Yury K. (2207F) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Ivan Y. (2079F)
Yury E. (2116F) 3.5 1:0 3.0 Nikolay I. (1896F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Vladimir K. (2244F) 4.0 0:1 4.5 Ivan M. (2176F)
Sergey S. (2026F) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Dmitry K. (2086F)
Andrey S. (1947F) 3.0 1:0 1.0 Fedor I. (1881F)
Viacheslav L. (1939F) 3.5 0.5:0.5 4.0 Oleg G. (1834F)
N. Z. V. (1957F) 3.0 0.5:0.5 2.0 Natalia I. (1644F)
N. K. S. (1926F) 0.5 0:1 3.0 V S. (2089F)
Table White player Black player
.
Poliakov V.
1:0
Kosyakov V.
.
Krasilnikov G.
0.5:0.5
Kurganskiy E.
.
Morkin V.
1:0
Statsenko V.
.
Khorsheva A.
0.5:0.5
Bugaevsky S.
.
Klochok Y.
0:1
Yurkovskiy I.
.
Emelianov Y.
1:0
Ivanov N.
.
Kostenko V.
0:1
Mironenko I.
.
Shvachun S.
0:1
Komissarenko D.
.
Scheglov A.
1:0
Ivanov F.
.
Liubin V.
0.5:0.5
Goncharov O.
.
Zhukov V.
0.5:0.5
Illina N.
.
Kuzmin S.
0:1
Semenyuk V.

I semifinal Lugansk region

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Poliakov Vladimir 2375F
Kostenko Vladimir 2244F
Kosyakov Vladimir 2236F
Kurganskiy Evgeniy 2234F
Klochok Yury 2207F
Morkin Viktor 2177F
Mironenko Ivan 2176F
Krasilnikov Gennady 2175F
Khorsheva Alexandra 2146F
Bugaevsky Sergey 2141F
Emelianov Yury 2116F
Semenyuk V 2089F
Komissarenko Dmitry 2086F
Yurkovskiy Ivan 2079F
Shvachun Sergey 2026F
Zhukov Vladimir N. 1957F
Statsenko Valentin V 1955F
Scheglov Andrey 1947F
Liubin Viacheslav 1939F
Kuzmin Sergey N. 1926F
Ivanov Nikolay 1896F
Ivanov Fedor 1881F
Goncharov Oleg 1834F
Illina Natalia 1644F

I semifinal Lugansk region

Export

I semifinal Lugansk region

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

I semifinal Lugansk region

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.