Mallorca Individual Categoria Tercera

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Mallorca Individual Categoria Tercera
2011-10-29
2011-12-17
Spain
Palma De Mallorca

Rules

Swiss
8
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Mallorca Individual Categoria Tercera

Rank

Date of round :
Categories:
Position Name Score
1. Tegtmeyer Tim Niko 7.0
2. Roig Serralta Nadal 7.0
3. Moreno Iglesias Joan 6.0
4. Rossello Galmes Ramon 6.0
5. Contreras Cabot Marc 5.5
6. Moragues Liebana Salvador 5.5
7. Penco Capataz Angel 5.5
8. Hermida Izquierdo Miguel Angel 5.5
9. Milian Calatayud Jose Luis 5.5
10. Garcia Comendador Simon 5.5
11. Fernandez Aguilar Francisco J 5.0
12. Peralta Martinez Antonio 5.0
13. Soler Saletas Miguel 5.0
14. Marletta Santo 5.0
15. Moya Gomila Pedro 4.5
16. Cabezas Lopez Jesus 4.5
17. Arbona Payeras Miguel 4.5
18. Martorell Prats Antonio 4.5
19. Driessen Llado Pedro 4.5
20. Juan Bonnin Jaime 4.5
21. Srebrev Asenov Asen 4.5
22. Ferriol Ferrer Pedro 4.5
23. Castro Becerra Jose Antonio 4.5
24. Checa Sanchez Eloy 4.5
25. Lewandowski Richard 4.0
26. Ceballos Lliteras Antoni 4.0
27. Gonzalez Lopez Vidal 4.0
28. Sanchez Garcia Alberto 4.0
29. Coman Andrei 4.0
30. Oliver Perello Antoni 4.0
31. Nunez Rossello Jose Maria 4.0
32. Cardell Adrados Javier 4.0
33. Abdelkader Garstka Adam 4.0
34. Ponce Leon Francisco 4.0
35. Barea Marin Noelia 4.0
36. Russo Daniel 4.0
37. Coll Verger Amador 4.0
38. Llado Tomas Miquel 3.5
39. Jimenez Anders Valentin 3.5
40. Alomar Cladera Guillem 3.5
41. Perez Cozar Antonio 3.5
42. Viada Pons de Vall Carles 3.5
43. Rodriguez Cladera Juan Manuel 3.0
44. Feliu Picornell Antoni 3.0
45. Abella Olmo Jesus Maria 3.0
46. Rodriguez Bennassar Miquel A 3.0
47. Martinez Fernandez Emma 3.0
48. Serralta Font Carles 3.0
49. Palou de Comasema Pou Antonio 3.0
50. Nasri Hicham 2.5
51. Garcia Astorga Ramon 2.5
52. Riera Coll Jaume 2.5
53. Porcel Jimenez Ramon 2.5
54. Alemany Ramon Angel 2.5
55. Dominguez Marquez Juan Carlos 2.5
56. Mateu Pascual Miguel Juan 2.5
57. De Ruz Massanet Pedro 2.5
58. Ponce Cano Carmen 2.5
59. De La Torre Garcia Miguel 2.0
60. Valladolid Redondo Etelvino 2.0
61. Vanrell Sastre Joan 2.0
62. Reyes Moreno Jose 2.0
63. Pons Fresneda Jaume 2.0
64. Umbert Salvanes Tomeu 2.0
65. Castell Alomar Miquel 2.0
66. Bonet Manresa Joan Miquel 1.5
67. Vidal Ramis Biel 1.5
68. Adrover Forteza Jaume 1.5
69. Sanchez Quetglas Pedro 1.5
70. Fortes Dominguez Odilo 1.5
71. Campaner Amengual Miquel 1.5
72. Flaquer Pascual Gabriel 1.0
73. Zanoguera Pujol Catalina 1.0
74. Fiol Sastre Felix 1.0
75. Astorga Losada Tiago 0.5
76. Serna Pons Marc 0.5
77. Rodriguez Gonzalez Ricard 0.0
78. Grimalt Terrasa Joan 0.0
79. Lopez Acedo Nahuel 0.0

Mallorca Individual Categoria Tercera

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Niko T. T. (1803F) 6.5 0.5:0.5 4.0 Antonio C. B. J. (0)
Nadal R. S. (1629F) 6.0 1:0 5.5 Salvador M. L. (1610F)
Antonio P. M. (1650F) 4.5 0.5:0.5 5.5 Joan M. I. (0)
Simon G. C. (1626F) 5.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 Angel P. C. (0)
Marc C. C. (0) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Pedro M. G. (0)
Angel H. I. M. (1708F) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Jesus C. L. (0)
Eloy C. S. (0) 3.5 1:0 4.0 Richard L. (1641F)
Luis M. C. J. (1730F) 4.5 1:0 3.5 Carles V. P. D. V. (0)
Santo M. (1612F) 4.0 1:0 4.5 Miguel A. P. (1749F)
Noelia B. M. (1598F) 4.0 0:1 5.0 Ramon R. G. (1529F)
J F. A. F. (0) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Maria N. R. J. (0)
Miguel S. S. (0) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Antoni C. L. (0)
Alberto S. G. (1541F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Antoni F. P. (0)
Manuel R. C. J. (0) 2.0 1:0 3.5 Guillem A. C. (0)
Pedro D. L. (1604F) 4.5 0:1 3.5 Pedro F. F. (1562F)
Antonio P. C. (0) 2.5 1:0 2.5 Ramon P. J. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Antonio M. P. (0) 3.5 1:0 2.0 Jose R. M. (0)
Adam A. G. (0) 4.0 0:1 3.5 Asen S. A. (0)
Amador C. V. (0) 3.0 1:0 2.0 Jaume P. F. (0)
Maria A. O. J. (0) 2.0 1:0 2.5 Hicham N. (0)
Andrei C. (0) 4.0 0:1 3.5 Jaime J. B. (0)
Pedro D. R. M. (0) 1.5 1:0 2.5 Jaume R. C. (0)
Valentin J. A. (0) 3.0 0.5:0.5 2.0 Angel A. R. (1383F)
Antonio P. D. C. P. (0) 2.0 1:0 1.5 Miquel C. A. (0)
Catalina Z. P. (0) 0.0 1:0 1.5 Odilo F. D. (0)
A R. B. M. (1499F) 2.5 0.5:0.5 2.5 Carles S. F. (0)
Joan V. S. (0) 1.0 1:0 2.5 Ramon G. A. (0)
Miguel D. L. T. G. (0) 2.0 0:1 3.0 Francisco P. L. (0)
Biel V. R. (0) 1.5 0:1 2.0 Emma M. F. (0)
Juan M. P. M. (0) 2.0 0.5:0.5 0.0 Tiago A. L. (0)
Etelvino V. R. (0) 2.0 0:1 1.0 Tomeu U. S. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Tegtmeyer T.
0.5:0.5
Castro Becerra J.
.
Roig Serralta N.
1:0
Moragues Liebana S.
.
Peralta Martinez A.
0.5:0.5
Moreno Iglesias J.
.
Garcia Comendador S.
0.5:0.5
Penco Capataz A.
.
Contreras Cabot M.
1:0
Moya Gomila P.
.
Hermida Izquierdo M.
1:0
Cabezas Lopez J.
.
Checa Sanchez E.
1:0
Lewandowski R.
.
Milian Calatayud J.
1:0
Viada Pons de Vall C.
.
Marletta S.
1:0
Arbona Payeras M.
.
Barea Marin N.
0:1
Rossello Galmes R.
.
Fernandez Aguilar F.
1:0
Nunez Rossello J.
.
Soler Saletas M.
1:0
Ceballos Lliteras A.
.
Sanchez Garcia A.
1:0
Feliu Picornell A.
.
Rodriguez Cladera J.
1:0
Alomar Cladera G.
.
Driessen Llado P.
0:1
Ferriol Ferrer P.
.
Perez Cozar A.
1:0
Porcel Jimenez R.
.
Martorell Prats A.
1:0
Reyes Moreno J.
.
Abdelkader Garstka A.
0:1
Srebrev Asenov A.
.
Coll Verger A.
1:0
Pons Fresneda J.
.
Abella Olmo J.
1:0
Nasri H.
.
Coman A.
0:1
Juan Bonnin J.
.
De Ruz Massanet P.
1:0
Riera Coll J.
.
Jimenez Anders V.
0.5:0.5
Alemany Ramon A.
.
Palou de Comasema Pou A.
1:0
Campaner Amengual M.
.
Zanoguera Pujol C.
1:0
Fortes Dominguez O.
.
Rodriguez Bennassar M.
0.5:0.5
Serralta Font C.
.
Vanrell Sastre J.
1:0
Garcia Astorga R.
.
De La Torre Garcia M.
0:1
Ponce Leon F.
.
Vidal Ramis B.
0:1
Martinez Fernandez E.
.
Mateu Pascual M.
0.5:0.5
Astorga Losada T.
.
Valladolid Redondo E.
0:1
Umbert Salvanes T.

Mallorca Individual Categoria Tercera

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Tegtmeyer Tim Niko 1803F
Arbona Payeras Miguel 1749F
Milian Calatayud Jose Luis 1730F
Dominguez Marquez Juan Carlos 1724F
Hermida Izquierdo Miguel Angel 1708F
Peralta Martinez Antonio 1650F
Lewandowski Richard 1641F
Roig Serralta Nadal 1629F
Garcia Comendador Simon 1626F
Marletta Santo 1612F
Moragues Liebana Salvador 1610F
Driessen Llado Pedro 1604F
Barea Marin Noelia 1598F
Ferriol Ferrer Pedro 1562F
Sanchez Garcia Alberto 1541F
Rossello Galmes Ramon 1529F
Rodriguez Bennassar Miquel A 1499F
Alemany Ramon Angel 1383F
Abdelkader Garstka Adam 0
Abella Olmo Jesus Maria 0
Adrover Forteza Jaume 0
Alomar Cladera Guillem 0
Astorga Losada Tiago 0
Bonet Manresa Joan Miquel 0
Cabezas Lopez Jesus 0
Campaner Amengual Miquel 0
Cardell Adrados Javier 0
Castell Alomar Miquel 0
Castro Becerra Jose Antonio 0
Ceballos Lliteras Antoni 0
Checa Sanchez Eloy 0
Coll Verger Amador 0
Coman Andrei 0
Contreras Cabot Marc 0
De La Torre Garcia Miguel 0
De Ruz Massanet Pedro 0
Feliu Picornell Antoni 0
Fernandez Aguilar Francisco J 0
Fiol Sastre Felix 0
Flaquer Pascual Gabriel 0
Fortes Dominguez Odilo 0
Garcia Astorga Ramon 0
Gonzalez Lopez Vidal 0
Grimalt Terrasa Joan 0
Jimenez Anders Valentin 0
Juan Bonnin Jaime 0
Llado Tomas Miquel 0
Lopez Acedo Nahuel 0
Martinez Fernandez Emma 0
Martorell Prats Antonio 0
Mateu Pascual Miguel Juan 0
Moreno Iglesias Joan 0
Moya Gomila Pedro 0
Nasri Hicham 0
Nunez Rossello Jose Maria 0
Oliver Perello Antoni 0
Palou de Comasema Pou Antonio 0
Penco Capataz Angel 0
Perez Cozar Antonio 0
Ponce Cano Carmen 0
Ponce Leon Francisco 0
Pons Fresneda Jaume 0
Porcel Jimenez Ramon 0
Reyes Moreno Jose 0
Riera Coll Jaume 0
Rodriguez Cladera Juan Manuel 0
Rodriguez Gonzalez Ricard 0
Russo Daniel 0
Sanchez Quetglas Pedro 0
Serna Pons Marc 0
Serralta Font Carles 0
Soler Saletas Miguel 0
Srebrev Asenov Asen 0
Umbert Salvanes Tomeu 0
Valladolid Redondo Etelvino 0
Vanrell Sastre Joan 0
Viada Pons de Vall Carles 0
Vidal Ramis Biel 0
Zanoguera Pujol Catalina 0

Mallorca Individual Categoria Tercera

Export

Mallorca Individual Categoria Tercera

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Mallorca Individual Categoria Tercera

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.