Campeonato Albacete Equipos Segunda

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Campeonato Albacete Equipos Segunda
2011-10-22
2011-11-26
Spain
Albacete

Rules

Swiss
6
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Campeonato Albacete Equipos Segunda

Rank

Date of round : 2011-11-26
Categories:
Position Name Score
1. Jarque Megias Juan Jose 5.5
2. Molla Gil Pablo 5.0
3. Gomez Olmeda Mario 5.0
4. Rubio Garrido David 5.0
5. Villasenor Rubio Rosana 5.0
6. Requena Cuenca Julia 4.5
7. Sanchez Argandona Santiago 4.5
8. Escudero Garcia Javier 4.0
9. Alarcon Angulo Francisco 4.0
10. Picazo Palacios Jose Maria 4.0
11. Alcaraz Blazquez Vicente 4.0
12. Gonzalez Saez Jose Miguel 4.0
13. Tebar Lujan Jorge 4.0
14. Guillen Beltran Juan 4.0
15. Tarraga Navarro Pablo 4.0
16. Castillo Garcia Adrian 3.5
17. Sanchez Ruiz Carlos 3.0
18. Hernandez Martinez Carlos I 3.0
19. Tomas Romero Francisco 3.0
20. Ruiz Tebar Pablo 3.0
21. Monteagudo Honrubia Miguel 3.0
22. Rubio Cuartero Javier 3.0
23. Leal Escribano Marta 3.0
24. Monteblanco Montesinos Santiago 3.0
25. Martinez Sanchez Jorge 3.0
26. Molina Gavilan Felipe 2.5
27. Gonzalez Martinez Jose Angel 2.5
28. Minguez Saez Bienvenido 2.0
29. Martinez Morata Angel 2.0
30. Millan Beltran Celia 2.0
31. Bueno del Amo Valentin 2.0
32. Martinez Sanchez Pablo 2.0
33. Minguez Almodovar Raul 2.0
34. Mateo Castillo Jose Antonio 2.0
35. Molina Gavilan Mario 1.5
36. Ruiz Tebar Francisco 1.5
37. Laosa Ruano Miguel 1.5
38. Sanchez Serrano Emilio 1.5
39. Rubio Rubio Marcos 1.5
40. Cuenca Lopez Carlos 1.5
41. Bueno del Amo Enrique 1.0
42. Garcia Garcia Daniel 1.0
43. Garvi Melero Jose 1.0
44. Sevilla Valles Carlos 1.0
45. Garcia Gomez Florencio 1.0
46. Monteblanco Pinero Raul Santiag 1.0
47. Moreno Reolid Juan Jose 1.0
48. Navarro Cabrera Carlos 1.0
49. Boyero Parra Antonio Jesus 1.0
50. Bellon Fernandez Pedro Jose 1.0
51. Molina Garcia Felipe Manuel 1.0
52. Villaescusa Martinez Pedro 1.0
53. Noblejas Carreto Victor 0.5
54. Soriano Colado Jose Manuel 0.5
55. Munoz Losa David 0.5
56. De Lamo Simarro Diego 0.5
57. Picazo Lopez Jose Vicente 0.5
58. Lopez Ortega Antonio Javier 0.5
59. Simarro Perez Ismael 0.0
60. Tebar Lujan Juan Antonio 0.0
61. Calero Morcillo Jesus 0.0
62. Zhan Villora Nicolas 0.0
63. Fito Mico Juan 0.0
64. Talavera Sotoca Adela 0.0
65. Martinez Caballero Ignacio 0.0
66. Calero Tornero Jose Angel 0.0
67. Castro Serrano Juan Diego 0.0
68. Molina Martinez Miguel 0.0
69. Valls Navarro Sara 0.0
70. Lopez Escribano Andrea 0.0
71. Boyero Parra Mercedes 0.0
72. Costa Cabanero Juan Francisco 0.0

Campeonato Albacete Equipos Segunda

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Jose J. M. J. (1640F) 4.5 1:0 3.0 Marta L. E. (1447F)
Mario G. O. (1727F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Vicente A. B. (0)
Julia R. C. (1564F) 3.5 1:0 2.0 Valentin B. D. A. (1562F)
Santiago S. A. (1679F) 3.5 1:0 2.0 Pablo M. S. (0)
Juan G. B. (1761F) 4.0 0:1 3.0 Javier E. G. (1677F)
Francisco A. A. (1622F) 3.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Pablo M. G. (1729F)
Jorge T. L. (1631F) 3.0 1:0 1.0 Carlos S. V. (1687F)
Maria P. P. J. (1425F) 4.0 0:1 3.0 Miguel G. S. J. (1574F)
Felipe M. G. (1375F) 1.5 1:0 0.0 Ismael S. P. (0)
Jorge M. S. (0) 2.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 David R. G. (1714F)
Carlos S. R. (1563F) 2.0 1:0 3.5 Adrian C. G. (0)
Miguel M. H. (1510F) 2.0 1:0 1.0 Florencio G. G. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Santiago M. M. (0) 2.0 1:0 1.0 Jose M. R. J. (0)
Angel G. M. J. (0) 2.5 0:1 2.0 Francisco T. R. (1576F)
Manuel M. G. F. (0) 0.0 1:0 1.0 Daniel G. G. (0)
Angel M. M. (0) 1.0 1:0 1.0 Carlos N. C. (0)
Carlos C. L. (1447F) 0.5 1:0 1.0 Enrique B. D. A. (0)
Francisco R. T. (1790F) 1.0 0.5:0.5 2.5 Javier R. C. (1786F)
Pedro V. M. (0) 0 1:0 2.0 Raul M. A. (1544F)
Javier L. O. A. (0) 0.5 0:1 4.0 Rosana V. R. (1529F)
Manuel S. C. J. (0) 0.5 0:1 0.0 Santiag M. P. R. (0)
Victor N. C. (0) 0.5 0:1 3.0 Pablo T. N. (1442F)
Andrea L. E. (0) 0.0 0:1 0.5 Mario M. G. (1363F)
Angel C. T. J. (0) 0.0 0:1 1.0 Celia M. B. (1486F)
Table White player Black player
.
Jarque Megias J.
1:0
Leal Escribano M.
.
Gomez Olmeda M.
1:0
Alcaraz Blazquez V.
.
Requena Cuenca J.
1:0
Bueno del Amo V.
.
Sanchez Argandona S.
1:0
Martinez Sanchez P.
.
Guillen Beltran J.
0:1
Escudero Garcia J.
.
Alarcon Angulo F.
0.5:0.5
Molla Gil P.
.
Tebar Lujan J.
1:0
Sevilla Valles C.
.
Picazo Palacios J.
0:1
Gonzalez Saez J.
.
Molina Gavilan F.
1:0
Simarro Perez I.
.
Martinez Sanchez J.
0.5:0.5
Rubio Garrido D.
.
Sanchez Ruiz C.
1:0
Castillo Garcia A.
.
Monteagudo Honrubia M.
1:0
Garcia Gomez F.
.
Monteblanco Montesinos S.
1:0
Moreno Reolid J.
.
Gonzalez Martinez J.
0:1
Tomas Romero F.
.
Molina Garcia F.
1:0
Garcia Garcia D.
.
Martinez Morata A.
1:0
Navarro Cabrera C.
.
Cuenca Lopez C.
1:0
Bueno del Amo E.
.
Ruiz Tebar F.
0.5:0.5
Rubio Cuartero J.
.
Villaescusa Martinez P.
1:0
Minguez Almodovar R.
.
Lopez Ortega A.
0:1
Villasenor Rubio R.
.
Soriano Colado J.
0:1
Monteblanco Pinero R.
.
Noblejas Carreto V.
0:1
Tarraga Navarro P.
.
Lopez Escribano A.
0:1
Molina Gavilan M.
.
Calero Tornero J.
0:1
Millan Beltran C.

Campeonato Albacete Equipos Segunda

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Bellon Fernandez Pedro Jose 1808F
Ruiz Tebar Francisco 1790F
Rubio Cuartero Javier 1786F
Guillen Beltran Juan 1761F
Molla Gil Pablo 1729F
Gomez Olmeda Mario 1727F
Rubio Garrido David 1714F
Sevilla Valles Carlos 1687F
Sanchez Argandona Santiago 1679F
Escudero Garcia Javier 1677F
Jarque Megias Juan Jose 1640F
Hernandez Martinez Carlos I 1639F
Tebar Lujan Jorge 1631F
Alarcon Angulo Francisco 1622F
Mateo Castillo Jose Antonio 1615F
Rubio Rubio Marcos 1591F
Tomas Romero Francisco 1576F
Gonzalez Saez Jose Miguel 1574F
Laosa Ruano Miguel 1565F
Requena Cuenca Julia 1564F
Sanchez Ruiz Carlos 1563F
Bueno del Amo Valentin 1562F
Minguez Almodovar Raul 1544F
Talavera Sotoca Adela 1540F
Minguez Saez Bienvenido 1530F
Villasenor Rubio Rosana 1529F
Monteagudo Honrubia Miguel 1510F
Picazo Lopez Jose Vicente 1494F
Millan Beltran Celia 1486F
Cuenca Lopez Carlos 1447F
Leal Escribano Marta 1447F
Tarraga Navarro Pablo 1442F
Calero Morcillo Jesus 1434F
Picazo Palacios Jose Maria 1425F
Molina Gavilan Felipe 1375F
Molina Gavilan Mario 1363F
Valls Navarro Sara 1324F
Boyero Parra Mercedes 1232F
Alcaraz Blazquez Vicente 0
Boyero Parra Antonio Jesus 0
Bueno del Amo Enrique 0
Calero Tornero Jose Angel 0
Castillo Garcia Adrian 0
Castro Serrano Juan Diego 0
Costa Cabanero Juan Francisco 0
De Lamo Simarro Diego 0
Fito Mico Juan 0
Garcia Garcia Daniel 0
Garcia Gomez Florencio 0
Garvi Melero Jose 0
Gonzalez Martinez Jose Angel 0
Lopez Escribano Andrea 0
Lopez Ortega Antonio Javier 0
Martinez Caballero Ignacio 0
Martinez Morata Angel 0
Martinez Sanchez Jorge 0
Martinez Sanchez Pablo 0
Molina Garcia Felipe Manuel 0
Molina Martinez Miguel 0
Monteblanco Montesinos Santiago 0
Monteblanco Pinero Raul Santiag 0
Moreno Reolid Juan Jose 0
Munoz Losa David 0
Navarro Cabrera Carlos 0
Noblejas Carreto Victor 0
Ruiz Tebar Pablo 0
Sanchez Serrano Emilio 0
Simarro Perez Ismael 0
Soriano Colado Jose Manuel 0
Tebar Lujan Juan Antonio 0
Villaescusa Martinez Pedro 0
Zhan Villora Nicolas 0

Campeonato Albacete Equipos Segunda

Export

Campeonato Albacete Equipos Segunda

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Campeonato Albacete Equipos Segunda

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.