Deutsche Laendermeisterschaft der Jugend 2011

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Deutsche Laendermeisterschaft der Jugend 2011
2011-10-30
2011-11-03
Germany
Xanten

Rules

Team
7
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Deutsche Laendermeisterschaft der Jugend 2011

Rank

Date of round : 2011-11-03
Categories:
Position Name Score
1. Schreiner Till 5.5
2. Schwarz Larissa 5.5
3. Koop Thorben 5.5
4. Steimbach Isabel 5.5
5. Raetzke von Stoyentin Steffen 5.5
6. Krassowizkij Jaroslaw 5.0
7. Wenninger Philipp 5.0
8. Kvetny Mark 5.0
9. Yankelevich Lev 5.0
10. Peter Anton 5.0
11. Schaefer Daniela 5.0
12. Sieber Fiona 5.0
13. Rausch Adrian 5.0
14. Riehle Marco 5.0
15. Kahleys Kevin 4.5
16. Meyers Mark 4.5
17. Toews Manuel 4.5
18. Zeller Elisa 4.5
19. Wiesner Paula 4.5
20. Braeuer Franz 4.5
21. Dann Matthias 4.5
22. Graf Clara Victoria 4.5
23. Kyas Philipp 4.0
24. Kuehnel Lena 4.0
25. Stanau Guido 4.0
26. Tran Duc Cuong 4.0
27. Hoffmann Tim 4.0
28. Sanati Charlotte 4.0
29. Brandt Carina 4.0
30. Gibicar Danijel 4.0
31. Hoepfner Tim 3.5
32. Kickert Germaine Helene 3.5
33. Carow Johannes 3.5
34. Schulz Jens 3.5
35. Frey Alisa 3.5
36. Sancar Alina 3.5
37. Michels Kim 3.5
38. Colpe Malte 3.5
39. Noe Christopher 3.5
40. Jacobsen Henrik 3.5
41. Gupta Arijit 3.0
42. Bauer Bjoern-Benny 3.0
43. Mazarov Juergen 3.0
44. Allin Katharina 3.0
45. Bork Sophie 3.0
46. Rogozenco Teodora 3.0
47. Gordeeva Vitalia 3.0
48. Buckels Valentin 3.0
49. Kuckling Hannah 3.0
50. Hingst Silke 3.0
51. Schmalhorst Sophia 3.0
52. Ravina David 3.0
53. Siegert Gregor 3.0
54. Gruenter Martin 3.0
55. Gatzke Carolin 2.5
56. Fluechter Gregor 2.5
57. Kramer Julian 2.5
58. Rethmann Kristin 2.5
59. Wendling Hannes 2.0
60. Hahn Markus 2.0
61. Weber Max 2.0
62. Savchenko Aleksij 2.0
63. Sherif Amina 2.0
64. Hirschberg Valerian 2.0
65. Nguyen Huy Dat 2.0
66. Keller Peter 2.0
67. Schroeder Kevin 2.0
68. Haag Gregor 2.0
69. Urban Lars 2.0
70. Glatzel Jonas 2.0
71. Schreiber Kevin 2.0
72. Hahn Florian 1.5
73. Kremser Michael 1.5
74. Perske Thore 1.5
75. Roehlich Anna 1.5
76. Lemke Berfin 1.5
77. Schmekel Florian 1.5
78. Rosenfeld Elisabeth 1.5
79. Lederer Leia 1.5
80. Ruiz Lisa 1.5
81. Rieper Julian 1.5
82. Wegner Florian 1.5
83. Powierski Emil 1.5
84. Ispirjan Mikael 1.0
85. Wanner Lukas 1.0
86. Kinzel Tiffany 1.0
87. Sadewasser Lucie 0.5
88. Diederichs Luise 0.5
89. Polert Annika 0.5
90. Klinge Alexandra 0.0

Deutsche Laendermeisterschaft der Jugend 2011

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Anton P. (1726F) 4.0 1:0 5.5 Steffen R. V. S. (1712F)
Isabel S. (1602F) 4.5 1:0 4.0 Carina B. (0)
Franz B. (2172F) 3.5 1:0 1.5 Emil P. (2022F)
Till S. (2150F) 4.5 1:0 3.5 Tim H. (1967F)
Elisa Z. (1778F) 4.0 0.5:0.5 2.5 Valentin B. (0)
Larissa S. (1807F) 5.0 0.5:0.5 1.0 Florian S. (1551F)
Alina S. (1816F) 2.5 1:0 2.5 Kristin R. (1820F)
Philipp W. (2143F) 4.0 1:0 1.5 Michael K. (2048F)
Lev Y. (2072F) 4.0 1:0 3.0 Gregor S. (1761F)
Fiona S. (1720F) 4.5 0.5:0.5 4.0 Victoria G. C. (1701F)
Marco R. (1753F) 4.0 1:0 1.5 Berfin L. (1549F)
Malte C. (2245F) 3.0 0.5:0.5 1.5 Valerian H. (2225F)
Henrik J. (1983F) 3.0 0.5:0.5 1.5 Hannes W. (2168F)
Manuel T. (1988F) 3.5 1:0 2.5 Julian K. (2047F)
Kim M. (1646F) 3.0 0.5:0.5 1.0 Julian R. (0)
Juergen M. (2129F) 2.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Jaroslaw K. (2357F)
Danijel G. (2061F) 3.0 1:0 2.5 Gregor F. (1895F)
David R. (1750F) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Lena K. (1902F)
Silke H. (1849F) 2.0 1:0 1.5 Thore P. (1909F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Teodora R. (1527F) 2.5 0.5:0.5 4.0 Paula W. (1780F)
Sophie B. (0) 2.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Adrian R. (1667F)
Charlotte S. (0) 3.0 1:0 0.5 Lucie S. (0)
Jens S. (2186F) 2.5 1:0 2.0 Markus H. (2167F)
Helene K. G. (1998F) 2.5 1:0 3.0 Sophia S. (1879F)
Martin G. (2242F) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Kevin S. (1819F)
Max W. (2026F) 2.0 0:1 3.5 Matthias D. (2379F)
Jonas G. (0) 1.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Mark K. (2125F)
Lars U. (1970F) 1.5 0.5:0.5 0.0 Annika P. (1792F)
Peter K. (1957F) 1.5 0.5:0.5 5.0 Thorben K. (2098F)
Dat N. H. (1733F) 1.5 0.5:0.5 1.0 Florian W. (1747F)
Florian H. (2028F) 1.0 0.5:0.5 3.5 Philipp K. (2100F)
Elisabeth R. (1745F) 1.0 0.5:0.5 4.5 Daniela S. (1927F)
Lisa R. (0) 1.5 0:1 2.0 Katharina A. (0)
Gregor H. (2065F) 1.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Guido S. (2035F)
Mikael I. (1923F) 1.0 0:1 2.5 Johannes C. (2172F)
Luise D. (1748F) 0.0 0.5:0.5 3.5 Tim H. (1881F)
Leia L. (0) 1.5 0:1 1.5 Carolin G. (0)
Alexandra K. (0) 0.0 0:1 0.5 Anna R. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Peter A.
1:0
Raetzke von Stoyentin S.
.
Steimbach I.
1:0
Brandt C.
.
Braeuer F.
1:0
Powierski E.
.
Schreiner T.
1:0
Hoepfner T.
.
Zeller E.
0.5:0.5
Buckels V.
.
Schwarz L.
0.5:0.5
Schmekel F.
.
Sancar A.
1:0
Rethmann K.
.
Wenninger P.
1:0
Kremser M.
.
Yankelevich L.
1:0
Siegert G.
.
Sieber F.
0.5:0.5
Graf C.
.
Riehle M.
1:0
Lemke B.
.
Colpe M.
0.5:0.5
Hirschberg V.
.
Jacobsen H.
0.5:0.5
Wendling H.
.
Toews M.
1:0
Kramer J.
.
Michels K.
0.5:0.5
Rieper J.
.
Mazarov J.
0.5:0.5
Krassowizkij J.
.
Gibicar D.
1:0
Fluechter G.
.
Ravina D.
0:1
Kuehnel L.
.
Hingst S.
1:0
Perske T.
.
Rogozenco T.
0.5:0.5
Wiesner P.
.
Bork S.
0.5:0.5
Rausch A.
.
Sanati C.
1:0
Sadewasser L.
.
Schulz J.
1:0
Hahn M.
.
Kickert G.
1:0
Schmalhorst S.
.
Gruenter M.
1:0
Schreiber K.
.
Weber M.
0:1
Dann M.
.
Glatzel J.
0.5:0.5
Kvetny M.
.
Urban L.
0.5:0.5
Polert A.
.
Keller P.
0.5:0.5
Koop T.
.
Nguyen H.
0.5:0.5
Wegner F.
.
Hahn F.
0.5:0.5
Kyas P.
.
Rosenfeld E.
0.5:0.5
Schaefer D.
.
Ruiz L.
0:1
Allin K.
.
Haag G.
0.5:0.5
Stanau G.
.
Ispirjan M.
0:1
Carow J.
.
Diederichs L.
0.5:0.5
Hoffmann T.
.
Lederer L.
0:1
Gatzke C.
.
Klinge A.
0:1
Roehlich A.

Deutsche Laendermeisterschaft der Jugend 2011

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Dann Matthias 2379F
Krassowizkij Jaroslaw 2357F
Savchenko Aleksij 2251F
Colpe Malte 2245F
Gruenter Martin 2242F
Hirschberg Valerian 2225F
Schulz Jens 2186F
Braeuer Franz 2172F
Carow Johannes 2172F
Wendling Hannes 2168F
Hahn Markus 2167F
Kahleys Kevin 2157F
Schreiner Till 2150F
Wenninger Philipp 2143F
Mazarov Juergen 2129F
Kvetny Mark 2125F
Frey Alisa 2104F
Kyas Philipp 2100F
Koop Thorben 2098F
Yankelevich Lev 2072F
Noe Christopher 2067F
Haag Gregor 2065F
Gibicar Danijel 2061F
Kremser Michael 2048F
Kramer Julian 2047F
Schroeder Kevin 2042F
Stanau Guido 2035F
Tran Duc Cuong 2034F
Gupta Arijit 2030F
Hahn Florian 2028F
Weber Max 2026F
Powierski Emil 2022F
Kickert Germaine Helene 1998F
Toews Manuel 1988F
Jacobsen Henrik 1983F
Urban Lars 1970F
Hoepfner Tim 1967F
Keller Peter 1957F
Schaefer Daniela 1927F
Ispirjan Mikael 1923F
Bauer Bjoern-Benny 1922F
Perske Thore 1909F
Kuehnel Lena 1902F
Fluechter Gregor 1895F
Hoffmann Tim 1881F
Schmalhorst Sophia 1879F
Hingst Silke 1849F
Rethmann Kristin 1820F
Schreiber Kevin 1819F
Sancar Alina 1816F
Meyers Mark 1808F
Schwarz Larissa 1807F
Polert Annika 1792F
Kuckling Hannah 1782F
Wiesner Paula 1780F
Zeller Elisa 1778F
Siegert Gregor 1761F
Riehle Marco 1753F
Ravina David 1750F
Diederichs Luise 1748F
Wegner Florian 1747F
Rosenfeld Elisabeth 1745F
Nguyen Huy Dat 1733F
Peter Anton 1726F
Sieber Fiona 1720F
Gordeeva Vitalia 1715F
Raetzke von Stoyentin Steffen 1712F
Graf Clara Victoria 1701F
Rausch Adrian 1667F
Kinzel Tiffany 1661F
Michels Kim 1646F
Steimbach Isabel 1602F
Schmekel Florian 1551F
Lemke Berfin 1549F
Rogozenco Teodora 1527F
Allin Katharina 0
Bork Sophie 0
Brandt Carina 0
Buckels Valentin 0
Gatzke Carolin 0
Glatzel Jonas 0
Klinge Alexandra 0
Lederer Leia 0
Rieper Julian 0
Roehlich Anna 0
Ruiz Lisa 0
Sadewasser Lucie 0
Sanati Charlotte 0
Sherif Amina 0
Wanner Lukas 0

Deutsche Laendermeisterschaft der Jugend 2011

Export

Deutsche Laendermeisterschaft der Jugend 2011

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Deutsche Laendermeisterschaft der Jugend 2011

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.