Baranya County Team Ch. R 1- 7

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Baranya County Team Ch. R 1- 7
2011-10-09
2012-04-01
Hungary
Baranya Region
Stancu I.

Rules

Team
7
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Baranya County Team Ch. R 1- 7

Rank

Date of round : 2012-04-01
Categories:
Position Name Score
1. Szako Lajos 6.0
2. Boros Koppany 5.5
3. Wolosz Janos 5.0
4. Hollosvolgyi Bela Dr. 5.0
5. Jeszenszky Jozsef 5.0
6. Kis Katos Janos 4.5
7. Kubatov Zoltan 4.5
8. Poller Peter 4.0
9. Dios Laszlo 4.0
10. Lantos Levente 4.0
11. Lantos Mark 4.0
12. Haraszti Laszlo 4.0
13. Mehring Istvan 4.0
14. Kubatov Patrik 4.0
15. Kurath Bela 4.0
16. Deli Kristof 3.5
17. Horvath Gyorgy 3.5
18. Steinerbrunner Gergo 3.5
19. Kalocz Dezso 3.5
20. Trapp Daniel Elod 3.5
21. Hesz Adam 3.0
22. Feher Tamas 3.0
23. Glavits Istvan 3.0
24. Vigh Andor 3.0
25. Koncsag Sandor 3.0
26. Szabo Attila 3.0
27. Boka Robert 3.0
28. Grunwald Geza Dr 3.0
29. Mogyorosi Daniel 3.0
30. Konig Zoltan 3.0
31. Warta Levente 3.0
32. Konya Attila 3.0
33. Schmeizl Csaba 3.0
34. Heincz Jozsef 2.5
35. Dani Ferenc 2.5
36. Sarkany Antal Dr. 2.5
37. Borocz Istvan 2.5
38. Martin Jeno 2.5
39. Kiss Tamas 2.5
40. Fath Jozsef 2.5
41. Denes Gyorgy 2.5
42. Pfiszter Attila 2.5
43. Kiss Laszlo 2.0
44. Tari Jozsef 2.0
45. Harka Geza 2.0
46. Domos Geza 2.0
47. Molnar Miklos 2.0
48. Grunwald Matyas 2.0
49. Kurucz Jozsef 2.0
50. Bernaczky Viktoria 2.0
51. Boda Gyozo 2.0
52. Bota Andras 2.0
53. Borcsa Lajos 2.0
54. Jehn Csaba 2.0
55. Thurmer Jeno 2.0
56. Tajti Viktor 2.0
57. Karacsonyi Laszlo 1.5
58. Cseh Peter 1.5
59. Toth Peter 1.5
60. Bosma Rikus 1.5
61. Lipcsik Zoltan 1.5
62. Wolosz Robert 1.5
63. Horvath Gyula 1.5
64. Balazs Adorjan 1.5
65. Horvath Zoltan 1.5
66. Toth Gyorgy Dr. 1.5
67. Urmos Laszlo 1.5
68. Poller Andras 1.0
69. Moschnitzka Adam 1.0
70. Voros David 1.0
71. Sasdi Sandor 1.0
72. Nagy Imre 1.0
73. Bator Balazs 1.0
74. Vagner Milan 1.0
75. Zentai Gabor 1.0
76. Greksa Zoran 1.0
77. Hartmann Marton Dr. 1.0
78. Panki Daniel 1.0
79. Pelikan Istvan 1.0
80. Cseh Annamaria 1.0
81. Kovacs Tibor 1.0
82. Szigeti Janos 0.5
83. Szucs Jozsef 0.5
84. Szucs Richard 0.5
85. Berci Gyula 0.5
86. Szigeti Endre 0.5
87. Gyori Barnabas 0.5
88. Szabo Csaba 0.5
89. Andrics Mark 0.5
90. Kokeny Ferenc 0.5
91. Kiss Alpar 0.5
92. Jaro Balint 0.0
93. Jaro Benjamin 0.0
94. Horvath Marton Aron 0.0
95. Kodba Ferenc Dr. 0.0
96. Vegvari David Tibor 0.0
97. Lantos Istvan 0.0
98. Petz David 0.0
99. Ronai Akos Balazs 0.0
100. Kohalmi Endre 0.0
101. Amrein Ferenc 0.0
102. Szeledi Akos 0.0
103. Kanyar Benjamin 0.0
104. Szabo Sandor Jr. 0.0

Baranya County Team Ch. R 1- 7

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Jozsef J. (1791F) 4.0 1:0 2.0 Miklos M. (0)
Dr. H. B. (0) 4.0 1:0 1.5 Peter T. (0)
Janos K. K. (0) 3.5 1:0 4.0 Peter P. (0)
Laszlo D. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Tamas F. (0)
Bela K. (0) 3.0 1:0 0.0 Akos S. (0)
Elod T. D. (0) 2.5 1:0 2.0 Viktoria B. (0)
Sandor K. (1826F) 2.5 0.5:0.5 1.0 Peter C. (0)
Andor V. (1856F) 2.5 0.5:0.5 2.5 Attila K. (1809F)
Csaba S. (1953F) 2.5 0.5:0.5 5.0 Koppany B. (2094F)
Attila S. (0) 2.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Laszlo H. (2005F)
Tamas K. (1978F) 2.0 0.5:0.5 2.0 Jeno M. (1965F)
Istvan B. (1855F) 1.5 1K:0K 2.0 Gyozo B. (0)
Ferenc D. (1740F) 2.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Dezso K. (0)
Jozsef H. (0) 2.0 0.5:0.5 1.0 Laszlo U. (1796F)
Attila P. (1900F) 1.5 1:0 2.0 Matyas G. (2031F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Gyorgy D. (1968F) 2.0 0.5:0.5 2.0 Dr. S. A. (0)
Jozsef F. (0) 2.5 0:1 3.0 Istvan M. (1913F)
Laszlo K. (1966F) 1.0 1:0 2.0 Andras B. (2009F)
Geza H. (0) 1.5 0.5:0.5 1.5 Csaba J. (1813F)
Jozsef K. (0) 1.0 1:0 1.0 Daniel P. (1506F)
Jeno T. (2069F) 1.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Levente L. (2104F)
Zoltan H. (0) 1.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Kristof D. (1808F)
Imre N. (1979F) 1.0 0:1 3.0 Mark L. (0)
Andras P. (0) 1.0 0:1 1.0 Viktor T. (0)
Zoran G. (0) 1.0 0:1 2.0 Daniel M. (0)
Gabor Z. (0) 1.0 0:1 3.5 Zoltan K. (0)
Milan V. (0) 1.0 0:1 3.0 Patrik K. (0)
Ferenc K. (1831F) 0 0.5:0.5 1.5 Geza D. (1801F)
Alpar K. (1705F) 0 0.5:0.5 0.5 Adam M. (0)
Janos S. (0) 0.5 0:1 2.0 Robert B. (1851F)
Table White player Black player
.
Jeszenszky J.
1:0
Molnar M.
.
Hollosvolgyi B.
1:0
Toth P.
.
Kis Katos J.
1:0
Poller P.
.
Dios L.
1:0
Feher T.
.
Kurath B.
1:0
Szeledi A.
.
Trapp D.
1:0
Bernaczky V.
.
Koncsag S.
0.5:0.5
Cseh P.
.
Vigh A.
0.5:0.5
Konya A.
.
Schmeizl C.
0.5:0.5
Boros K.
.
Szabo A.
0.5:0.5
Haraszti L.
.
Kiss T.
0.5:0.5
Martin J.
.
Borocz I.
1K:0K
Boda G.
.
Dani F.
0.5:0.5
Kalocz D.
.
Heincz J.
0.5:0.5
Urmos L.
.
Pfiszter A.
1:0
Grunwald M.
.
Denes G.
0.5:0.5
Sarkany A.
.
Fath J.
0:1
Mehring I.
.
Kiss L.
1:0
Bota A.
.
Harka G.
0.5:0.5
Jehn C.
.
Kurucz J.
1:0
Panki D.
.
Thurmer J.
0.5:0.5
Lantos L.
.
Horvath Z.
0.5:0.5
Deli K.
.
Nagy I.
0:1
Lantos M.
.
Poller A.
0:1
Tajti V.
.
Greksa Z.
0:1
Mogyorosi D.
.
Zentai G.
0:1
Kubatov Z.
.
Vagner M.
0:1
Kubatov P.
.
Kokeny F.
0.5:0.5
Domos G.
.
Kiss A.
0.5:0.5
Moschnitzka A.
.
Szigeti J.
0:1
Boka R.

Baranya County Team Ch. R 1- 7

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Lantos Levente 2104F
Balazs Adorjan 2098F
Boros Koppany 2094F
Berci Gyula 2090F
Thurmer Jeno 2069F
Grunwald Matyas 2031F
Lipcsik Zoltan 2026F
Bota Andras 2009F
Haraszti Laszlo 2005F
Nagy Imre 1979F
Kiss Tamas 1978F
Denes Gyorgy 1968F
Kiss Laszlo 1966F
Martin Jeno 1965F
Sasdi Sandor 1963F
Bator Balazs 1962F
Kohalmi Endre 1958F
Wolosz Janos 1958F
Schmeizl Csaba 1953F
Mehring Istvan 1913F
Pfiszter Attila 1900F
Wolosz Robert 1885F
Grunwald Geza Dr 1872F
Horvath Gyula 1860F
Vigh Andor 1856F
Borocz Istvan 1855F
Boka Robert 1851F
Kovacs Tibor 1834F
Kokeny Ferenc 1831F
Koncsag Sandor 1826F
Jehn Csaba 1813F
Konya Attila 1809F
Deli Kristof 1808F
Domos Geza 1801F
Urmos Laszlo 1796F
Petz David 1794F
Hesz Adam 1791F
Jeszenszky Jozsef 1791F
Szabo Csaba 1773F
Amrein Ferenc 1752F
Dani Ferenc 1740F
Karacsonyi Laszlo 1708F
Kiss Alpar 1705F
Kodba Ferenc Dr. 1665F
Gyori Barnabas 1628F
Panki Daniel 1506F
Steinerbrunner Gergo 1438F
Andrics Mark 0
Bernaczky Viktoria 0
Boda Gyozo 0
Borcsa Lajos 0
Bosma Rikus 0
Cseh Annamaria 0
Cseh Peter 0
Dios Laszlo 0
Fath Jozsef 0
Feher Tamas 0
Glavits Istvan 0
Greksa Zoran 0
Harka Geza 0
Hartmann Marton Dr. 0
Heincz Jozsef 0
Hollosvolgyi Bela Dr. 0
Horvath Gyorgy 0
Horvath Marton Aron 0
Horvath Zoltan 0
Jaro Balint 0
Jaro Benjamin 0
Kalocz Dezso 0
Kanyar Benjamin 0
Kis Katos Janos 0
Konig Zoltan 0
Kubatov Patrik 0
Kubatov Zoltan 0
Kurath Bela 0
Kurucz Jozsef 0
Lantos Istvan 0
Lantos Mark 0
Mogyorosi Daniel 0
Molnar Miklos 0
Moschnitzka Adam 0
Pelikan Istvan 0
Poller Andras 0
Poller Peter 0
Ronai Akos Balazs 0
Sarkany Antal Dr. 0
Szabo Attila 0
Szabo Sandor Jr. 0
Szako Lajos 0
Szeledi Akos 0
Szigeti Endre 0
Szigeti Janos 0
Szucs Jozsef 0
Szucs Richard 0
Tajti Viktor 0
Tari Jozsef 0
Toth Gyorgy Dr. 0
Toth Peter 0
Trapp Daniel Elod 0
Vagner Milan 0
Vegvari David Tibor 0
Voros David 0
Warta Levente 0
Zentai Gabor 0

Baranya County Team Ch. R 1- 7

Export

Baranya County Team Ch. R 1- 7

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Baranya County Team Ch. R 1- 7

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.