VII T.Int. de Nuevas Generaciones SUB-12

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

VII T.Int. de Nuevas Generaciones SUB-12
2011-12-07
2011-12-11
Spain
Benidorm Alicante

Rules

Swiss
7
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

VII T.Int. de Nuevas Generaciones SUB-12

Rank

Date of round : 2011-12-11
Position Name Score
1. Santos Ruiz Miguel 6.5
2. Perez Tores Juan Miguel 6.0
3. Perez Garcia Alejandro 6.0
4. Gonzalez Capacete Jose Miguel 5.0
5. Ortin Blanco Ainhoa 5.0
6. Tomas Romero Francisco 5.0
7. Martin Sala David 5.0
8. Serra Canals Oriol 5.0
9. Motos Abellan Daniel 5.0
10. Escudero Manzano Sergio 5.0
11. Cortes Cabeza Cameron 5.0
12. Garcia Sancho Josep 5.0
13. Diez Villace Victor 5.0
14. Cabrera Valverde Cristina 5.0
15. Sanchez Garcia Alberto 5.0
16. Marquez Marvizon Alejandra 5.0
17. Guerrero Mendez Luis 5.0
18. Aledo Yanguas Javier 4.5
19. Pelyushenko Anton 4.5
20. Porlan Minarro Antonio 4.5
21. Losa Ordonez Juan Jose 4.5
22. Bueno del Amo Valentin 4.5
23. Orantes Taboada Francisco 4.5
24. Ortin Blanco Inigo 4.5
25. Zapata Caparros Sergio 4.5
26. Gonzalvez Tamarit Ivan 4.0
27. Tamaral Fernandez Miguel 4.0
28. Martin Perez Pau 4.0
29. Martin Cabrerizo Francisco Davi 4.0
30. Trigueros Lorca Irene 4.0
31. Alcaraz Moreno Sergio 4.0
32. Lucas Leon Angel 4.0
33. Lledo Moll Carles 4.0
34. Gomez Sanjuan Hector Fernando 4.0
35. Perez Gisbert Santiago 4.0
36. Guerrero Mendez Jesus 4.0
37. Herreros Ruiz Jorge Alejandro 4.0
38. Martinez Bernardo Aitor 4.0
39. Bou Belda Jaume 3.5
40. Martinez Fernandez Adrian 3.5
41. Aledo Yanguas David 3.5
42. Galiana Fernandez Adrian 3.5
43. Marquez Marvizon Ana 3.5
44. Romero Cruz Juan 3.5
45. Lacruz Algarate Alvaro 3.5
46. Villacorta Nicolas David 3.5
47. Estefano Rilova Fernando 3.5
48. Nicolas Zapata Gines 3.5
49. Perez Roales Miguel 3.5
50. Rodriguez Garcia Miguel 3.5
51. Garcia Acosta Carla 3.5
52. Quinonero Padilla Maria 3.5
53. Garcia Alvarez Paula 3.0
54. Noblejas Carreto Victor 3.0
55. Mallol Descarrega Gerard 3.0
56. Vazquez Teodoro Alex 3.0
57. Martinez Robles Pablo Javier 3.0
58. Salleras Mercader Josep M. 3.0
59. Cabrera Valverde Jose David 3.0
60. De La Pena Garcia Blanca 3.0
61. Espinosa Edo Marc 3.0
62. Serra Ujaldon Pau 3.0
63. Alcaniz Perez Javier 3.0
64. Jijon Yampuezan Germania 2.5
65. Pujante Martinez Rafael 2.5
66. Perez Fonolleras Oliver 2.5
67. Navarro Rico Lluis 2.5
68. Navas Cervera Anabel 2.5
69. Redondo Benavente Ana 2.5
70. Beltran Quiles Andreu 2.5
71. Monteblanco Pinero Raul Santiag 2.0
72. Gonzalvez Tamarit Ruben 2.0
73. Oropesa Serrano Manuel 2.0
74. Navas Cervera Eduardo 2.0
75. Torrijos Garcia Borja 2.0
76. Leiva Lazaro Miranda 2.0
77. Lopez Garcia Maria Pilar 2.0
78. Espinosa Cancino Monica 2.0
79. Valdezate Garcia Diana 2.0
80. Barbera Espi Laura 2.0
81. Pujo Velez David 1.5
82. Barkov Naglia Ilya 1.0
83. Ramos Gonzalez Javier 1.0
84. Cribilles Perez Maria 1.0
85. Bou Belda Oscar 1.0
86. Castillo Martinez Aran 1.0
87. Yoldi Azcona Alicia 1.0
88. De Torres Lopez Ruben 1.0
89. Martinez Yakovlev Alejandro 0.5
90. Lopez Navarro Jorge 0.5
91. Ferraro Martinez Carlo 0.5
92. Espinosa Sivera Joel Josep 0.0
93. Bueno del Amo Enrique 0.0
94. Cano Lopez Marcos 0.0

VII T.Int. de Nuevas Generaciones SUB-12

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Miguel S. R. (1929F) 5.5 1:0 5.0 Sergio E. M. (1759F)
Victor D. V. (1464F) 4.5 0.5:0.5 4.0 Anton P. (1687F)
Cristina C. V. (1437F) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Miguel P. T. J. (1741F)
Alberto S. G. (1541F) 4.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Cameron C. C. (1610F)
Luis G. M. (1537F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Alejandro H. R. J. (1419F)
Miguel G. C. J. (1739F) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Alejandro P. G. (1777F)
Ainhoa O. B. (1703F) 4.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Francisco T. R. (1576F)
Daniel M. A. (1602F) 4.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Josep G. S. (1511F)
Valentin B. D. A. (1562F) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Antonio P. M. (1488F)
Sergio Z. C. (1676F) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Miguel P. R. (0)
Aitor M. B. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.0 David M. S. (1532F)
Jesus G. M. (1284F) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Fernando G. S. H. (1541F)
Santiago P. G. (1527F) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Oriol S. C. (1662F)
Angel L. L. (0) 3.0 1:0 1.0 Alicia Y. A. (0)
Sergio A. M. (1645F) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Alejandra M. M. (1467F)
Irene T. L. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Alex V. T. (0)
Davi M. C. F. (1510F) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.0 Maria Q. P. (1381F)
Miguel T. F. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Blanca D. L. P. G. (1472F)
Ivan G. T. (1594F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Javier M. R. P. (0)
Carla G. A. (1415F) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Francisco O. T. (1596F)
Miguel R. G. (1330F) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Inigo O. B. (1578F)
Ana R. B. (1444F) 2.5 0:1 3.5 Javier A. Y. (1707F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Gines N. Z. (1364F) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Alvaro L. A. (0)
David V. N. (0) 2.5 1:0 2.5 Anabel N. C. (1433F)
Juan R. C. (1478F) 2.5 1:0 1.5 David P. V. (0)
Ana M. M. (0) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Jose L. O. J. (1472F)
Pau S. U. (1430F) 2.0 1:0 2.5 Lluis N. R. (0)
Adrian M. F. (0) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Adrian G. F. (1460F)
Jaume B. B. (1448F) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Fernando E. R. (0)
M. S. M. J. (0) 2.5 0.5:0.5 2.5 David C. V. J. (1552F)
Borja T. G. (0) 2.0 0:1 3.0 Carles L. M. (0)
Gerard M. D. (0) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Ruben G. T. (1400F)
Victor N. C. (0) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Pilar L. G. M. (0)
Andreu B. Q. (0) 2.5 0:1 3.0 Pau M. P. (1565F)
Diana V. G. (0) 2.0 0:1 2.5 David A. Y. (1410F)
Oliver P. F. (0) 2.0 0.5:0.5 2.0 Germania J. Y. (0)
Rafael P. M. (0) 2.5 0:1 2.0 Javier A. P. (1467F)
Santiag M. P. R. (0) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Paula G. A. (0)
Carlo F. M. (0) 0.5 0:1 1.0 Eduardo N. C. (0)
Miranda L. L. (0) 1.5 0.5:0.5 0.5 Ruben D. T. L. (1345F)
Maria C. P. (0) 0.0 1:0 0.0 Marcos C. L. (0)
Jorge L. N. (0) 0.5 0:1 1.0 Manuel O. S. (0)
Alejandro M. Y. (0) 0.5 0:1 1.0 Laura B. E. (0)
Table White player Black player
. Santos Ruiz M. 1:0 Escudero Manzano S.
. Diez Villace V. 0.5:0.5 Pelyushenko A.
. Cabrera Valverde C. 0:1 Perez Tores J.
. Sanchez Garcia A. 0.5:0.5 Cortes Cabeza C.
. Guerrero Mendez L. 1:0 Herreros Ruiz J.
. Gonzalez Capacete J. 0:1 Perez Garcia A.
. Ortin Blanco A. 0.5:0.5 Tomas Romero F.
. Motos Abellan D. 0.5:0.5 Garcia Sancho J.
. Bueno del Amo V. 0.5:0.5 Porlan Minarro A.
. Zapata Caparros S. 1:0 Perez Roales M.
. Martinez Bernardo A. 0:1 Martin Sala D.
. Guerrero Mendez J. 0.5:0.5 Gomez Sanjuan H.
. Perez Gisbert S. 0:1 Serra Canals O.
. Lucas Leon A. 1:0 Yoldi Azcona A.
. Alcaraz Moreno S. 0:1 Marquez Marvizon A.
. Trigueros Lorca I. 1:0 Vazquez Teodoro A.
. Martin Cabrerizo F. 0.5:0.5 Quinonero Padilla M.
. Tamaral Fernandez M. 1:0 De La Pena Garcia B.
. Gonzalvez Tamarit I. 1:0 Martinez Robles P.
. Garcia Acosta C. 0:1 Orantes Taboada F.
. Rodriguez Garcia M. 0:1 Ortin Blanco I.
. Redondo Benavente A. 0:1 Aledo Yanguas J.
. Nicolas Zapata G. 0.5:0.5 Lacruz Algarate A.
. Villacorta Nicolas D. 1:0 Navas Cervera A.
. Romero Cruz J. 1:0 Pujo Velez D.
. Marquez Marvizon A. 0:1 Losa Ordonez J.
. Serra Ujaldon P. 1:0 Navarro Rico L.
. Martinez Fernandez A. 0.5:0.5 Galiana Fernandez A.
. Bou Belda J. 0.5:0.5 Estefano Rilova F.
. Salleras Mercader J. 0.5:0.5 Cabrera Valverde J.
. Torrijos Garcia B. 0:1 Lledo Moll C.
. Mallol Descarrega G. 1:0 Gonzalvez Tamarit R.
. Noblejas Carreto V. 1:0 Lopez Garcia M.
. Beltran Quiles A. 0:1 Martin Perez P.
. Valdezate Garcia D. 0:1 Aledo Yanguas D.
. Perez Fonolleras O. 0.5:0.5 Jijon Yampuezan G.
. Pujante Martinez R. 0:1 Alcaniz Perez J.
. Monteblanco Pinero R. 0:1 Garcia Alvarez P.
. Ferraro Martinez C. 0:1 Navas Cervera E.
. Leiva Lazaro M. 0.5:0.5 De Torres Lopez R.
. Cribilles Perez M. 1:0 Cano Lopez M.
. Lopez Navarro J. 0:1 Oropesa Serrano M.
. Martinez Yakovlev A. 0:1 Barbera Espi L.

VII T.Int. de Nuevas Generaciones SUB-12

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Santos Ruiz Miguel 1929F
Perez Garcia Alejandro 1777F
Escudero Manzano Sergio 1759F
Perez Tores Juan Miguel 1741F
Gonzalez Capacete Jose Miguel 1739F
Aledo Yanguas Javier 1707F
Ortin Blanco Ainhoa 1703F
Pelyushenko Anton 1687F
Zapata Caparros Sergio 1676F
Serra Canals Oriol 1662F
Alcaraz Moreno Sergio 1645F
Cortes Cabeza Cameron 1610F
Motos Abellan Daniel 1602F
Orantes Taboada Francisco 1596F
Gonzalvez Tamarit Ivan 1594F
Ortin Blanco Inigo 1578F
Tomas Romero Francisco 1576F
Martin Perez Pau 1565F
Bueno del Amo Valentin 1562F
Cabrera Valverde Jose David 1552F
Gomez Sanjuan Hector Fernando 1541F
Sanchez Garcia Alberto 1541F
Guerrero Mendez Luis 1537F
Martin Sala David 1532F
Perez Gisbert Santiago 1527F
Espinosa Cancino Monica 1524F
Garcia Sancho Josep 1511F
Martin Cabrerizo Francisco Davi 1510F
Porlan Minarro Antonio 1488F
Romero Cruz Juan 1478F
De La Pena Garcia Blanca 1472F
Losa Ordonez Juan Jose 1472F
Alcaniz Perez Javier 1467F
Marquez Marvizon Alejandra 1467F
Diez Villace Victor 1464F
Galiana Fernandez Adrian 1460F
Bou Belda Jaume 1448F
Redondo Benavente Ana 1444F
Cabrera Valverde Cristina 1437F
Navas Cervera Anabel 1433F
Serra Ujaldon Pau 1430F
Herreros Ruiz Jorge Alejandro 1419F
Garcia Acosta Carla 1415F
Aledo Yanguas David 1410F
Gonzalvez Tamarit Ruben 1400F
Quinonero Padilla Maria 1381F
Nicolas Zapata Gines 1364F
De Torres Lopez Ruben 1345F
Rodriguez Garcia Miguel 1330F
Guerrero Mendez Jesus 1284F
Barbera Espi Laura 0
Barkov Naglia Ilya 0
Beltran Quiles Andreu 0
Bou Belda Oscar 0
Bueno del Amo Enrique 0
Cano Lopez Marcos 0
Castillo Martinez Aran 0
Cribilles Perez Maria 0
Espinosa Edo Marc 0
Espinosa Sivera Joel Josep 0
Estefano Rilova Fernando 0
Ferraro Martinez Carlo 0
Garcia Alvarez Paula 0
Jijon Yampuezan Germania 0
Lacruz Algarate Alvaro 0
Leiva Lazaro Miranda 0
Lledo Moll Carles 0
Lopez Garcia Maria Pilar 0
Lopez Navarro Jorge 0
Lucas Leon Angel 0
Mallol Descarrega Gerard 0
Marquez Marvizon Ana 0
Martinez Bernardo Aitor 0
Martinez Fernandez Adrian 0
Martinez Robles Pablo Javier 0
Martinez Yakovlev Alejandro 0
Monteblanco Pinero Raul Santiag 0
Navarro Rico Lluis 0
Navas Cervera Eduardo 0
Noblejas Carreto Victor 0
Oropesa Serrano Manuel 0
Perez Fonolleras Oliver 0
Perez Roales Miguel 0
Pujante Martinez Rafael 0
Pujo Velez David 0
Ramos Gonzalez Javier 0
Salleras Mercader Josep M. 0
Tamaral Fernandez Miguel 0
Torrijos Garcia Borja 0
Trigueros Lorca Irene 0
Valdezate Garcia Diana 0
Vazquez Teodoro Alex 0
Villacorta Nicolas David 0
Yoldi Azcona Alicia 0

VII T.Int. de Nuevas Generaciones SUB-12

Export

VII T.Int. de Nuevas Generaciones SUB-12

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

VII T.Int. de Nuevas Generaciones SUB-12

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.