10. K.R.Dzigunov Memorial 2011

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

10. K.R.Dzigunov Memorial 2011
2011-08-19
2011-08-28
Russia
Maikop

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

10. K.R.Dzigunov Memorial 2011

Rank

Date of round :
Categories:
Position Name Score
1. Shibaev Fyodor 7.5
2. Mikhailov Grigory 6.5
3. Serebriakov Alexander 6.5
4. Karev Alexander 6.5
5. Efimenko Andrey 6.0
6. Kosenko Boris 6.0
7. Udovichenko Nikolay 6.0
8. Arutyunov Artyom 6.0
9. Gadaborshev Timur 6.0
10. Vagner Oleg 5.5
11. Semikopenko Alexander 5.5
12. Pshunetlev Adam 5.0
13. Lyubavin Vitali 5.0
14. Rakov Valery 5.0
15. Sifunda Sergey 5.0
16. Guketlev Dovlet 5.0
17. Kvasov Alexey 4.5
18. Elbakidze Suliko 4.5
19. Stroevsky Ivan 4.5
20. Kashlev Viktor 4.5
21. Danilov Alexander V. 4.0
22. Ozyorin Alexander 4.0
23. Zelentsov Artyom 4.0
24. Kadilin Alexander 4.0
25. Vaschukov Viktor 3.5
26. Volynko Viktor 3.5
27. Zhiryakov Nikolay 3.0
28. Gromov Vladimir 3.0
29. Smirnov Alexander V. 3.0
30. Zhuk Gennady 3.0
31. Galyshev Evgeny 3.0
32. Semikopenko Veronika 3.0
33. Kharcheva Anastasiya 2.5
34. Tlevtsezhev Vladlen 2.0
35. Kharcheva Irina 2.0
36. Baranov Vyacheslav 1.5
37. Penteshin Yury 1.0
38. Shavrin Boris 1.0
39. Ruban Gennady 1.0

10. K.R.Dzigunov Memorial 2011

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Fyodor S. (2345F) 6.5 1:0 5.5 Alexander S. (1935F)
Grigory M. (2204F) 6.0 0.5:0.5 6.0 Alexander S. (2257F)
Andrey E. (0) 5.5 0.5:0.5 6.0 Alexander K. (1906F)
Nikolay U. (2214F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Sergey S. (1994F)
Artyom A. (1966F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Vitali L. (2005F)
Timur G. (2110F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Valery R. (2215F)
Dovlet G. (2134F) 4.0 1:0 3.5 Viktor V. (1961F)
V. D. A. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Gennady Z. (1728F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Viktor K. (2085F) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Oleg V. (2067F)
Suliko E. (1934F) 4.5 0:1 5.0 Boris K. (1822F)
Alexander K. (2165F) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Alexander O. (1896F)
Nikolay Z. (1708F) 3.0 0:1 4.0 Adam P. (1880F)
Artyom Z. (0) 4.0 0:1 3.5 Ivan S. (2000F)
Vladlen T. (0) 1.0 1:0 2.0 Irina K. (0)
Viktor V. (1725F) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Alexey K. (1987F)
Anastasiya K. (0) 1.5 1:0 1.0 Gennady R. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Shibaev F.
1:0
Semikopenko A.
.
Mikhailov G.
0.5:0.5
Serebriakov A.
.
Efimenko A.
0.5:0.5
Karev A.
.
Udovichenko N.
1:0
Sifunda S.
.
Arutyunov A.
1:0
Lyubavin V.
.
Gadaborshev T.
1:0
Rakov V.
.
Guketlev D.
1:0
Vaschukov V.
.
Danilov A.
1:0
Zhuk G.
.
Kashlev V.
0:1
Vagner O.
.
Elbakidze S.
0:1
Kosenko B.
.
Kadilin A.
0.5:0.5
Ozyorin A.
.
Zhiryakov N.
0:1
Pshunetlev A.
.
Zelentsov A.
0:1
Stroevsky I.
.
Tlevtsezhev V.
1:0
Kharcheva I.
.
Volynko V.
0:1
Kvasov A.
.
Kharcheva A.
1:0
Ruban G.

10. K.R.Dzigunov Memorial 2011

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Shibaev Fyodor 2345F
Serebriakov Alexander 2257F
Rakov Valery 2215F
Udovichenko Nikolay 2214F
Mikhailov Grigory 2204F
Kadilin Alexander 2165F
Guketlev Dovlet 2134F
Gadaborshev Timur 2110F
Kashlev Viktor 2085F
Vagner Oleg 2067F
Smirnov Alexander V. 2019F
Lyubavin Vitali 2005F
Stroevsky Ivan 2000F
Sifunda Sergey 1994F
Kvasov Alexey 1987F
Arutyunov Artyom 1966F
Vaschukov Viktor 1961F
Semikopenko Alexander 1935F
Elbakidze Suliko 1934F
Karev Alexander 1906F
Ozyorin Alexander 1896F
Pshunetlev Adam 1880F
Shavrin Boris 1870F
Kosenko Boris 1822F
Galyshev Evgeny 1735F
Zhuk Gennady 1728F
Volynko Viktor 1725F
Gromov Vladimir 1710F
Zhiryakov Nikolay 1708F
Penteshin Yury 1560F
Baranov Vyacheslav 1529F
Danilov Alexander V. 0
Efimenko Andrey 0
Kharcheva Anastasiya 0
Kharcheva Irina 0
Ruban Gennady 0
Semikopenko Veronika 0
Tlevtsezhev Vladlen 0
Zelentsov Artyom 0

10. K.R.Dzigunov Memorial 2011

Export

10. K.R.Dzigunov Memorial 2011

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

10. K.R.Dzigunov Memorial 2011

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.