II Klasyfikacyjny MDK Opole 2011

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

II Klasyfikacyjny MDK Opole 2011
2011-10-09
2011-12-14
Poland
Opole
Jackson C.

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

II Klasyfikacyjny MDK Opole 2011

Rank

Date of round : 2011-12-14
Position Name Score
1. Olszowski Andrzej 6.0
2. Karleszko Piotr 6.0
3. Matyja Stanislaw 6.0
4. Strzep Marek 6.0
5. Pultorak Jan 6.0
6. Lesniowski Boguslaw 5.5
7. Stark Lukasz 5.0
8. Nowakowski Jan 5.0
9. Karleszko Karolina 4.5
10. Trusz Julia 4.5
11. Ptaszek Przemyslaw 4.5
12. Kropiwnicki Adam 4.5
13. Kiryczuk Artur 4.5
14. Raclawicki Kacper 4.0
15. Ochenduszko Bartosz 3.5
16. Grzywa Jakub 2.5
17. Tabola Waldemar 1.0
18. Stankiewicz Kamil 1.0
19. Doroba Jan 0.0

II Klasyfikacyjny MDK Opole 2011

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Stanislaw M. (1789F) 5.0 1K:0K 3.5 Bartosz O. (1473F)
Piotr K. (1710F) 5.5 0.5:0.5 4.0 Karolina K. (1600F)
Jan P. (1557F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Jan N. (1851F)
Boguslaw L. (1636F) 5.5 0:1 5.0 Marek S. (1822F)
Przemyslaw P. (1791F) 4.0 0.5:0.5 5.5 Andrzej O. (1786F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Adam K. (1604F) 3.5 1:0 1.0 Kamil S. (0)
Artur K. (1444F) 3.5 1:0 4.0 Kacper R. (1472F)
Jakub G. (0) 2.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Julia T. (0)
Jan D. (1426F) 0.0 0K:1K 4.0 Lukasz S. (1484F)
Table White player Black player
. Matyja S. 1K:0K Ochenduszko B.
. Karleszko P. 0.5:0.5 Karleszko K.
. Pultorak J. 1:0 Nowakowski J.
. Lesniowski B. 0:1 Strzep M.
. Ptaszek P. 0.5:0.5 Olszowski A.
. Kropiwnicki A. 1:0 Stankiewicz K.
. Kiryczuk A. 1:0 Raclawicki K.
. Grzywa J. 0.5:0.5 Trusz J.
. Doroba J. 0K:1K Stark L.

II Klasyfikacyjny MDK Opole 2011

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Nowakowski Jan 1851F
Strzep Marek 1822F
Tabola Waldemar 1807F
Ptaszek Przemyslaw 1791F
Matyja Stanislaw 1789F
Olszowski Andrzej 1786F
Karleszko Piotr 1710F
Lesniowski Boguslaw 1636F
Kropiwnicki Adam 1604F
Karleszko Karolina 1600F
Pultorak Jan 1557F
Stark Lukasz 1484F
Ochenduszko Bartosz 1473F
Raclawicki Kacper 1472F
Kiryczuk Artur 1444F
Doroba Jan 1426F
Grzywa Jakub 0
Stankiewicz Kamil 0
Trusz Julia 0

II Klasyfikacyjny MDK Opole 2011

Export

II Klasyfikacyjny MDK Opole 2011

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

II Klasyfikacyjny MDK Opole 2011

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.