III Ligi Ma³opolskiej Seniorów

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

III Ligi Ma³opolskiej Seniorów
2011-09-17
2011-12-18
Poland
Krakow
Hinkley R.

Rules

Team
11
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

III Ligi Ma³opolskiej Seniorów

Rank

Date of round : 2011-12-18
Categories:
Position Name Score
1. Chmiel Marcin 10.5
2. Jablonska Sabina 9.5
3. Barski Radoslaw 9.5
4. Tworzydlo Piotr 9.0
5. Watorek Marcin 9.0
6. Kudas Damian 9.0
7. Kawula Andrzej 8.5
8. Mikrut Dariusz 8.0
9. Gbyl Andrzej 8.0
10. Hodorowicz Kamil 8.0
11. Walenciak Katarzyna 8.0
12. Leszczynska Malgorzata 7.5
13. Jasiak Filip 7.0
14. Slabek Grzegorz 7.0
15. Drop Szymon 6.5
16. Bukojemski Adam 6.5
17. Zulawinski Mariusz 6.5
18. Tracz Marcelina 6.0
19. Kasperek Wieslaw 5.5
20. Jackowska Aleksandra 5.5
21. Piskorz Henryk 5.5
22. Wozniak Maciej 5.5
23. Bakunowicz Jerzy 5.5
24. Lorek Milosz 5.5
25. Obrzud Damian 5.5
26. Bus Konrad 5.5
27. Barczyk Joanna 5.5
28. Kyc Jerzy 5.5
29. Marzec Karol 5.0
30. Zaboklicki Zbigniew 5.0
31. Brylski Pawel 5.0
32. Gaudyn Renata 5.0
33. Stanek Piotr 5.0
34. Sycz Waclaw 5.0
35. Bik Maciej 4.5
36. Gawronski Lukasz 4.5
37. Dworak Dawid 4.5
38. Szczerba Marek 4.5
39. Widla Piotr 4.5
40. Niemiec Krzysztof 4.5
41. Gunajew Rafal 4.5
42. Czernicki Bogdan 4.5
43. Byrski Jacek 4.0
44. Platek Michal 4.0
45. Celmer Jan 3.5
46. Olesiak Marcin 3.5
47. Kuta Krzysztof 3.5
48. Kusina Jan 3.5
49. Goralczyk Piotr 3.5
50. Pipala Janusz 3.5
51. Czaplak Lukasz 3.5
52. Mordyl Monika 3.0
53. Betlej Jan 3.0
54. Jedrocha Katarzyna 3.0
55. Jajte-Pachota Jerzy 3.0
56. Sleczka Bartosz 3.0
57. Skowronek Dawid 3.0
58. Tyrka Jacek 3.0
59. Caba Tomasz 3.0
60. Stanaszek Mariusz 3.0
61. Mika Tomasz 3.0
62. Lepiarczyk Wojciech 3.0
63. Bujak Jozef 3.0
64. Kuliga Roman 3.0
65. Peronczyk Karol 2.5
66. Zaskalski Arkadiusz 2.5
67. Krzeminski Sebastian 2.5
68. Hosiawa Klara 2.5
69. Madej Roman 2.5
70. Sobolewski Bartosz 2.5
71. Debowska Michalina 2.5
72. Deka Konrad 2.5
73. Kowalewska Anna 2.0
74. Jajte-Pachota Maciej 2.0
75. Przybycien Michal 2.0
76. Knapik Lucjan 2.0
77. Bielczyk Jacek 2.0
78. Deren Marcin 2.0
79. Wozniak Mariola 2.0
80. Lewicki Michal 1.5
81. Dorocinski Edward 1.5
82. Marcowski Tomasz 1.5
83. Walega Agnieszka 1.5
84. Janik Andrzej 1.5
85. Polek Marek 1.5
86. Banaszkiewicz Mikolaj 1.0
87. Kusina Aleksander 1.0
88. Sadzikowski Marian 1.0
89. Sygnet Bartosz 1.0
90. Zajac Mateusz 1.0
91. Lukaszewski Marcin 1.0
92. Sabor Krzysztof 1.0
93. Wolak Jolanta 1.0
94. Gosciniak Maria 1.0
95. Kot Agnieszka 1.0
96. Rembak Mateusz 1.0
97. Chrzaszcz Malvina 1.0
98. Szczurek Krzysztof 1.0
99. Jackowski Dariusz 0.5
100. Ludwikowski Leszek 0.5
101. Kowalewski Wladyslaw 0.5
102. Krcil Justyna 0.5
103. Kasperek Kinga 0.5
104. Biernat Sylwia 0.0
105. Papuga Andrzej 0.0
106. Iwinski Bartosz 0.0
107. Okreglicki Jan 0.0
108. Wilk Maciej 0.0
109. Dwornik Tadeusz 0.0
110. Goralczyk Krystian 0.0
111. Stefanski Piotr 0.0
112. Skalny Rafal 0.0
113. Dworak Leszek 0.0
114. Rzeznik Lukasz 0.0
115. Kuciel Aleksander 0.0
116. Szyszko-Bohusz Andrzej 0.0

III Ligi Ma³opolskiej Seniorów

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Marcin C. (1908F) 9.5 1:0 3.5 Krzysztof K. (1713F)
Radoslaw B. (2255F) 8.5 1:0 3.0 Jan B. (1848F)
Sabina J. (1909F) 9.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 Aleksandra J. (1975F)
Marcin W. (2155F) 8.0 1:0 1.0 Mateusz Z. (1908F)
Damian K. (2064F) 8.5 0.5:0.5 2.5 Bartosz S. (1885F)
Andrzej K. (2006F) 7.5 1:0 1.5 Marek P. (1746F)
Andrzej G. (2247F) 7.0 1:0 5.5 Wieslaw K. (2084F)
Kamil H. (0) 7.0 1:0 0.0 Tadeusz D. (0)
Katarzyna W. (0) 7.0 1:0 5.5 Joanna B. (1921F)
Grzegorz S. (2051F) 6.5 0.5:0.5 2.0 Roman M. (0)
Filip J. (1788F) 6.5 0.5:0.5 3.0 Piotr G. (1773F)
Marcelina T. (1712F) 6.0 0:1 6.5 Malgorzata L. (2036F)
Konrad B. (1889F) 5.0 0.5:0.5 4.5 Pawel B. (2091F)
Jerzy B. (2122F) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Dawid D. (1986F)
Zbigniew Z. (1856F) 5.0 0:1 3.5 Piotr W. (1958F)
Karol M. (1974F) 4.5 0.5:0.5 4.0 Bogdan C. (1858F)
Waclaw S. (1936F) 4.0 1:0 4.5 Rafal G. (2222F)
Lukasz G. (2072F) 4.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 Milosz L. (2014F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Marek S. (2057F) 3.5 1K:0K 0.0 Andrzej P. (1671F)
Maciej B. (0) 4.5 0:1 2.0 Roman K. (0)
Krzysztof N. (1952F) 4.0 0.5:0.5 3.5 Jacek B. (2057F)
Jan C. (1884F) 3.5 0:1 8.0 Piotr T. (2028F)
Lukasz C. (1758F) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.5 Michal P. (1969F)
Mariusz S. (1718F) 2.5 0.5:0.5 2.5 Jacek T. (2007F)
Tomasz C. (2235F) 2.0 1:0 5.5 Henryk P. (2101F)
Jerzy J. (1928F) 2.5 0.5:0.5 6.0 Szymon D. (1681F)
Jozef B. (1922F) 2.0 1:0 0.5 Kinga K. (1529F)
Dawid S. (0) 2.5 0.5:0.5 1.0 Andrzej J. (1920F)
Monika M. (1431F) 2.0 1K:0K 2.0 Anna K. (0)
Konrad D. (1633F) 1.5 1:0 6.5 Mariusz Z. (0)
Klara H. (1388F) 2.5 0:1 4.0 Renata G. (0)
Lucjan K. (1937F) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Tomasz M. (2016F)
Michal P. (0) 2.0 0:1 4.5 Jerzy K. (1667F)
Krzysztof S. (1629F) 0.0 1K:0K 0.0 Jan O. (0)
Agnieszka K. (0) 1.0 0:1 2.0 Katarzyna J. (1578F)
Leszek L. (1566F) 0.5 0:1 7.0 Dariusz M. (2375F)
Table White player Black player
.
Chmiel M.
1:0
Kuta K.
.
Barski R.
1:0
Betlej J.
.
Jablonska S.
0.5:0.5
Jackowska A.
.
Watorek M.
1:0
Zajac M.
.
Kudas D.
0.5:0.5
Sleczka B.
.
Kawula A.
1:0
Polek M.
.
Gbyl A.
1:0
Kasperek W.
.
Hodorowicz K.
1:0
Dwornik T.
.
Walenciak K.
1:0
Barczyk J.
.
Slabek G.
0.5:0.5
Madej R.
.
Jasiak F.
0.5:0.5
Goralczyk P.
.
Tracz M.
0:1
Leszczynska M.
.
Bus K.
0.5:0.5
Brylski P.
.
Bakunowicz J.
1:0
Dworak D.
.
Zaboklicki Z.
0:1
Widla P.
.
Marzec K.
0.5:0.5
Czernicki B.
.
Sycz W.
1:0
Gunajew R.
.
Gawronski L.
0.5:0.5
Lorek M.
.
Szczerba M.
1K:0K
Papuga A.
.
Bik M.
0:1
Kuliga R.
.
Niemiec K.
0.5:0.5
Byrski J.
.
Celmer J.
0:1
Tworzydlo P.
.
Czaplak L.
0.5:0.5
Platek M.
.
Stanaszek M.
0.5:0.5
Tyrka J.
.
Caba T.
1:0
Piskorz H.
.
Jajte-Pachota J.
0.5:0.5
Drop S.
.
Bujak J.
1:0
Kasperek K.
.
Skowronek D.
0.5:0.5
Janik A.
.
Mordyl M.
1K:0K
Kowalewska A.
.
Deka K.
1:0
Zulawinski M.
.
Hosiawa K.
0:1
Gaudyn R.
.
Knapik L.
0:1
Mika T.
.
Przybycien M.
0:1
Kyc J.
.
Szczurek K.
1K:0K
Okreglicki J.
.
Kot A.
0:1
Jedrocha K.
.
Ludwikowski L.
0:1
Mikrut D.

III Ligi Ma³opolskiej Seniorów

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Mikrut Dariusz 2375F
Bielczyk Jacek 2301F
Barski Radoslaw 2255F
Gbyl Andrzej 2247F
Lukaszewski Marcin 2240F
Zaskalski Arkadiusz 2238F
Caba Tomasz 2235F
Gunajew Rafal 2222F
Wozniak Maciej 2205F
Bukojemski Adam 2191F
Lepiarczyk Wojciech 2167F
Watorek Marcin 2155F
Gosciniak Maria 2128F
Bakunowicz Jerzy 2122F
Piskorz Henryk 2101F
Marcowski Tomasz 2094F
Brylski Pawel 2091F
Kusina Jan 2085F
Kasperek Wieslaw 2084F
Gawronski Lukasz 2072F
Kudas Damian 2064F
Stanek Piotr 2063F
Byrski Jacek 2057F
Szczerba Marek 2057F
Rzeznik Lukasz 2051F
Slabek Grzegorz 2051F
Chrzaszcz Malvina 2040F
Leszczynska Malgorzata 2036F
Tworzydlo Piotr 2028F
Banaszkiewicz Mikolaj 2020F
Mika Tomasz 2016F
Lorek Milosz 2014F
Tyrka Jacek 2007F
Kawula Andrzej 2006F
Kusina Aleksander 1989F
Szyszko-Bohusz Andrzej 1987F
Dworak Dawid 1986F
Deren Marcin 1985F
Olesiak Marcin 1978F
Jackowska Aleksandra 1975F
Marzec Karol 1974F
Platek Michal 1969F
Widla Piotr 1958F
Niemiec Krzysztof 1952F
Sobolewski Bartosz 1950F
Sabor Krzysztof 1944F
Knapik Lucjan 1937F
Sycz Waclaw 1936F
Pipala Janusz 1935F
Jajte-Pachota Jerzy 1928F
Bujak Jozef 1922F
Barczyk Joanna 1921F
Janik Andrzej 1920F
Jablonska Sabina 1909F
Chmiel Marcin 1908F
Zajac Mateusz 1908F
Sadzikowski Marian 1896F
Bus Konrad 1889F
Sleczka Bartosz 1885F
Celmer Jan 1884F
Obrzud Damian 1867F
Wolak Jolanta 1865F
Czernicki Bogdan 1858F
Zaboklicki Zbigniew 1856F
Betlej Jan 1848F
Jackowski Dariusz 1844F
Wozniak Mariola 1826F
Sygnet Bartosz 1820F
Jasiak Filip 1788F
Goralczyk Piotr 1773F
Kuciel Aleksander 1769F
Jajte-Pachota Maciej 1766F
Czaplak Lukasz 1758F
Kowalewski Wladyslaw 1758F
Polek Marek 1746F
Stanaszek Mariusz 1718F
Kuta Krzysztof 1713F
Tracz Marcelina 1712F
Stefanski Piotr 1708F
Drop Szymon 1681F
Peronczyk Karol 1679F
Papuga Andrzej 1671F
Kyc Jerzy 1667F
Krzeminski Sebastian 1662F
Dworak Leszek 1659F
Lewicki Michal 1648F
Deka Konrad 1633F
Szczurek Krzysztof 1629F
Wilk Maciej 1616F
Jedrocha Katarzyna 1578F
Ludwikowski Leszek 1566F
Kasperek Kinga 1529F
Debowska Michalina 1526F
Mordyl Monika 1431F
Hosiawa Klara 1388F
Walega Agnieszka 1368F
Biernat Sylwia 0
Bik Maciej 0
Dorocinski Edward 0
Dwornik Tadeusz 0
Gaudyn Renata 0
Goralczyk Krystian 0
Hodorowicz Kamil 0
Iwinski Bartosz 0
Kot Agnieszka 0
Kowalewska Anna 0
Krcil Justyna 0
Kuliga Roman 0
Madej Roman 0
Okreglicki Jan 0
Przybycien Michal 0
Rembak Mateusz 0
Skalny Rafal 0
Skowronek Dawid 0
Walenciak Katarzyna 0
Zulawinski Mariusz 0

III Ligi Ma³opolskiej Seniorów

Export

III Ligi Ma³opolskiej Seniorów

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

III Ligi Ma³opolskiej Seniorów

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.