WE X Memorial A. Gigli

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

WE X Memorial A. Gigli
2011-11-25
2011-11-27
Italy
Pianoro

Rules

Swiss
5
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

WE X Memorial A. Gigli

Rank

Date of round :
Categories:
Position Name Score
1. Gilevych Artem 4.5
2. Voiska Margarita 4.5
3. Malfagia Andrea 4.0
4. Llanes Hurtado Miguel 4.0
5. Mrdja Milan 4.0
6. Martinez Rolly 3.5
7. Otte Marijn 3.5
8. Frigieri Fabrizio 3.5
9. Bonade Massimo 3.5
10. Maurizio Antonio 3.5
11. Chiarion Elisa 3.5
12. Fagnani Alessandro 3.5
13. Sasdelli Massimo 3.0
14. Zuccaro Guido 3.0
15. Gasperini Christian 3.0
16. Mascellani Marco 3.0
17. Baldazzi Stefano 3.0
18. Paoli Walter 3.0
19. Messina Marco 3.0
20. Castrogiovanni Carlo 3.0
21. Gaspari Mauro 3.0
22. Cocuzzi Edoardo 3.0
23. Dobboletta Alex 3.0
24. Pinto Antonio 3.0
25. Casadei Idio 2.5
26. Galassi Federico 2.5
27. Zorzetto Carlo 2.5
28. Mandolini Riccardo 2.5
29. Semeria Marco 2.5
30. Di Trapani Davide 2.5
31. Bonetti Carlo 2.0
32. Vicari Luigi 2.0
33. Pomante Sergio 2.0
34. De Simone Sorrentino Fabio 2.0
35. Poli Diego 2.0
36. Santamato Luigi 2.0
37. Garofalo Sergio 2.0
38. Carletti Davide M. 1.5
39. Ebrahim Gaber Giulio 1.5
40. Steccanella Sergio 1.5
41. Fuochi Tommaso 1.5
42. Pinna Ferdinando 1.5
43. Napoli Nicolo 1.5
44. Gulinelli Euro 1.0
45. Lenti Cosimo 1.0
46. Fragni Enrico 1.0
47. Gabbriellini Gianfranco 1.0
48. De Zaiacomo Tonino 1.0
49. Zerba Fabio 1.0
50. Lagrotteria Salvatore 1.0
51. Di Trapani Luigi 1.0
52. Soppelsa Maurizio 1.0
53. Dalmonte Davide 0.5
54. Comanzo Crescenzo 0.0

WE X Memorial A. Gigli

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Margarita V. (2328F) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Rolly M. (2420F)
Artem G. (2270F) 3.5 1:0 3.0 Marco M. (2297F)
Miguel L. H. (2476F) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Milan M. (2407F)
Marijn O. (2236F) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Massimo B. (2074F)
Fabrizio F. (2129F) 2.5 1:0 3.0 Marco M. (2052F)
Antonio M. (2018F) 2.5 1:0 2.5 Riccardo M. (2101F)
Elisa C. (1967F) 2.5 1:0 1.5 Sergio S. (1787F)
Alessandro F. (1950F) 2.5 1:0 2.5 Marco S. (2048F)
Walter P. (2055F) 2.5 0.5:0.5 2.5 Stefano B. (2173F)
Carlo C. (2027F) 2.5 0.5:0.5 2.5 Edoardo C. (1947F)
Mauro G. (1959F) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Carlo B. (1891F)
Alex D. (1939F) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Andrea M. (2261F)
Massimo S. (1836F) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Sergio P. (1639F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Federico G. (2185F) 2.0 0.5:0.5 2.0 Davide D. T. (2056F)
Carlo Z. (1842F) 1.5 1:0 1.5 Giulio E. G. (1770F)
Idio C. (1745F) 1.5 1:0 1.0 Fabio Z. (1775F)
Luigi V. (1930F) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Christian G. (1714F)
Sergio G. (1804F) 1.5 0.5:0.5 1.5 Luigi S. (1711F)
Diego P. (1709F) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Antonio P. (1926F)
Ferdinando P. (1929F) 1.5 0:1 2.0 Guido Z. (1720F)
Tonino D. Z. (1717F) 1.0 0:1 0.0 Gianfranco G. (1707F)
Enrico F. (1687F) 0.0 1:0 0.0 Crescenzo C. (1621F)
Cosimo L. (1663F) 1.0 0:1 1.0 Fabio D. S. S. (1708F)
Euro G. (1649F) 0.5 0.5:0.5 0.5 Maurizio S. (1628F)
Davide D. (1718F) 0.0 0.5:0.5 0.5 Luigi D. T. (1573F)
Table White player Black player
.
Voiska M.
1:0
Martinez R.
.
Gilevych A.
1:0
Mascellani M.
.
Llanes Hurtado M.
0.5:0.5
Mrdja M.
.
Otte M.
0.5:0.5
Bonade M.
.
Frigieri F.
1:0
Messina M.
.
Maurizio A.
1:0
Mandolini R.
.
Chiarion E.
1:0
Steccanella S.
.
Fagnani A.
1:0
Semeria M.
.
Paoli W.
0.5:0.5
Baldazzi S.
.
Castrogiovanni C.
0.5:0.5
Cocuzzi E.
.
Gaspari M.
1:0
Bonetti C.
.
Dobboletta A.
0:1
Malfagia A.
.
Sasdelli M.
1:0
Pomante S.
.
Galassi F.
0.5:0.5
Di Trapani D.
.
Zorzetto C.
1:0
Ebrahim G.
.
Casadei I.
1:0
Zerba F.
.
Vicari L.
0:1
Gasperini C.
.
Garofalo S.
0.5:0.5
Santamato L.
.
Poli D.
0:1
Pinto A.
.
Pinna F.
0:1
Zuccaro G.
.
De Zaiacomo T.
0:1
Gabbriellini G.
.
Fragni E.
1:0
Comanzo C.
.
Lenti C.
0:1
De Simone Sorrentino F.
.
Gulinelli E.
0.5:0.5
Soppelsa M.
.
Dalmonte D.
0.5:0.5
Di Trapani L.

WE X Memorial A. Gigli

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Llanes Hurtado Miguel 2476F
Martinez Rolly 2420F
Mrdja Milan 2407F
Napoli Nicolo 2341F
Voiska Margarita 2328F
Mascellani Marco 2297F
Gilevych Artem 2270F
Malfagia Andrea 2261F
Otte Marijn 2236F
Lagrotteria Salvatore 2198F
Galassi Federico 2185F
Baldazzi Stefano 2173F
Frigieri Fabrizio 2129F
Mandolini Riccardo 2101F
Bonade Massimo 2074F
Di Trapani Davide 2056F
Paoli Walter 2055F
Messina Marco 2052F
Semeria Marco 2048F
Castrogiovanni Carlo 2027F
Maurizio Antonio 2018F
Chiarion Elisa 1967F
Gaspari Mauro 1959F
Fagnani Alessandro 1950F
Cocuzzi Edoardo 1947F
Dobboletta Alex 1939F
Vicari Luigi 1930F
Pinna Ferdinando 1929F
Pinto Antonio 1926F
Bonetti Carlo 1891F
Fuochi Tommaso 1862F
Zorzetto Carlo 1842F
Sasdelli Massimo 1836F
Garofalo Sergio 1804F
Steccanella Sergio 1787F
Zerba Fabio 1775F
Ebrahim Gaber Giulio 1770F
Carletti Davide M. 1763F
Casadei Idio 1745F
Zuccaro Guido 1720F
Dalmonte Davide 1718F
De Zaiacomo Tonino 1717F
Gasperini Christian 1714F
Santamato Luigi 1711F
Poli Diego 1709F
De Simone Sorrentino Fabio 1708F
Gabbriellini Gianfranco 1707F
Fragni Enrico 1687F
Lenti Cosimo 1663F
Gulinelli Euro 1649F
Pomante Sergio 1639F
Soppelsa Maurizio 1628F
Comanzo Crescenzo 1621F
Di Trapani Luigi 1573F

WE X Memorial A. Gigli

Export

WE X Memorial A. Gigli

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

WE X Memorial A. Gigli

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.