4th league SVK gr. A11

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

4th league SVK gr. A11
2011-10-15
2012-04-21
Slovakia
Bratislava

Rules

Team
13
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

4th league SVK gr. A11

Rank

Date of round : 2012-04-21
Categories:
Position Name Score
1. Hricak Vasil 11.5
2. Chovanec Vladimir 10.5
3. Vimmer Michal 10.0
4. Fiala Ivan 10.0
5. Androvic Peter 9.0
6. Polacik Igor 9.0
7. Molnar Viliam 9.0
8. Ulehla Dag 9.0
9. Oprea Erik 8.5
10. Kunak Stanislav 8.5
11. Tittel Emil 8.0
12. Karas Marek 8.0
13. Prikler Bruno 7.5
14. Szollos Ondrej 7.5
15. Jurcak Marian 7.5
16. Tomanek Rafael 7.5
17. Zdrazil Bohumir 7.5
18. Kosegi Marek 7.0
19. Sklars Tomas 7.0
20. Machalec Vladimir 7.0
21. Kucera Michal 7.0
22. Micek Jaroslav 7.0
23. Romhanyi Milan 7.0
24. Danada Ondrej 7.0
25. Koutny Pavel 7.0
26. Isa Vlastimil 7.0
27. Halasz Adam 7.0
28. Cibik Jan 6.5
29. Antala Jan 6.5
30. Zemianek Juraj 6.5
31. Tomovicsova Evelina 6.5
32. Husek Lubomir 6.5
33. Sosovicka Matej 6.5
34. Halasz Michal 6.0
35. Goga Frantisek 6.0
36. Paulicka Ivan 6.0
37. Simko Peter 6.0
38. Docolomansky Rudolf 6.0
39. Tomasovic Dominik 6.0
40. Adamcik Tomas 6.0
41. Vrbiar Tomas 6.0
42. Priam Stefan 5.5
43. Henc Marian 5.5
44. Kahanek Jaroslav 5.5
45. Skoviera Luboslav 5.5
46. Chodak Ivan 5.5
47. Jambrich Jaromir 5.5
48. Just Jozef 5.5
49. Galan Anton 5.5
50. Vitazka Juraj 5.5
51. Slapak Zdenek 5.5
52. Stefani Peter 5.5
53. Durovka Stefan 5.0
54. Sorsak Jozef 5.0
55. Badura Peter 5.0
56. Wassen Antoine 5.0
57. Lancaric Tomas 5.0
58. Guldan Michal 5.0
59. Pozsar Peter 5.0
60. Munk Lubomir 5.0
61. Sturc Gustav 5.0
62. Sturc Jan 5.0
63. Zahorsky Michal 5.0
64. Lobodas Andrej 5.0
65. Cerovsky Marian 5.0
66. Olvecky Jaroslav 5.0
67. Mracko Robert 5.0
68. Orosi Peter 5.0
69. Ballo Juraj 5.0
70. Kis Tomas 4.5
71. Illovsky Michal 4.5
72. Koutny Bretislav 4.5
73. Ujhelyi Matus 4.5
74. Szabo Ladislav 4.0
75. Simkovic Eduard 4.0
76. Beno Milan 4.0
77. Gonda Jan 4.0
78. Gremen Tomas 4.0
79. Krno Vladimir 4.0
80. Turcer Peter 4.0
81. Valach Andrej 4.0
82. Skripek Jan 4.0
83. Oravec Lubos 4.0
84. Havlik Milan 4.0
85. Slacky Stanislav 4.0
86. Damek Michal 4.0
87. Magyar Frantisek 4.0
88. Kysel Jozef 4.0
89. Vanek Richard 3.5
90. Zitniak Jozef 3.5
91. Garaj Ivan 3.5
92. Pytlik Pavol 3.5
93. Feiler Peter 3.5
94. Kollar Jan Marek 3.5
95. Hrubos Milan 3.5
96. Bohacek Ludovit 3.5
97. Stipanic Pavol 3.5
98. Danada Tomas 3.5
99. Fiala Vladimir 3.5
100. Hrivnak Martin 3.5
101. Vasil Patrik 3.5
102. Lintner Igor 3.5
103. Sipeky Ladislav 3.5
104. Vrba Michal 3.5
105. Breja Stanislav 3.5
106. Zacik Anton 3.5
107. Sklar Martin 3.5
108. Kirylov Julian 3.0
109. Kvasnica Michal 3.0
110. Belosovic Pavol 3.0
111. Sith Jozef 3.0
112. Sosovicka Vladimir 3.0
113. Hefka Vladimir 3.0
114. Heriban Karol 3.0
115. Srna Jan 3.0
116. Ashcroft Carl 3.0
117. Zatko Peter 3.0
118. Cebo Vladimir 3.0
119. Marko Jan 3.0
120. Hurban Martin 3.0
121. Jancura Andrej 3.0
122. Soldan Jan 3.0
123. Habrovsky Richard 3.0
124. Riabov Alexander 3.0
125. Hrivnak Dusan 2.5
126. Faltus Jan 2.5
127. Povraznik Peter 2.5
128. Koloditsova Renata 2.5
129. Cibikova Maria 2.5
130. Juhas Jan 2.5
131. Karas Juraj 2.5
132. Majchrak Jozef 2.5
133. Kosper Peter 2.5
134. Duben Igor 2.0
135. Gemza Dusan 2.0
136. Chabada Tomas 2.0
137. Panik Ladislav 2.0
138. Marusic Martin 2.0
139. Misanik Peter 2.0
140. Fusek Peter 2.0
141. Kassovic Jaroslav 2.0
142. Kovacic Stefan 2.0
143. Durica Andrej 2.0
144. Hricovini Michal 2.0
145. Mrkvik Jan 1.5
146. Rintel Boris 1.5
147. Podmajersky Jan 1.5
148. Ludwig Anton 1.5
149. Mraz Miloslav 1.5
150. Liscak Peter 1.5
151. Novak Martin 1.5
152. Parak Maros 1.5
153. Dubnicka Stefan 1.0
154. Susko Peter 1.0
155. Galik Vladimir 1.0
156. Blizman Marian 1.0
157. Gallik Daniel 1.0
158. Perasin Marian 1.0
159. Lichner Peter 1.0
160. Hrnciar Marian 1.0
161. Havrila Martin 1.0
162. Certik Matej 1.0
163. Balogh Peter 1.0
164. Belas Jozef 0.5
165. Ondercin Martin 0.5
166. Butala Michal 0.5
167. Kedro Tomas 0.5
168. Sibert Adam 0.5
169. Smelko Eduard 0.5
170. Dolinsky Jaroslav 0.5
171. Cernicky Peter 0.5
172. Bayer Branislav 0.5
173. Jakubik Viliam 0.5
174. Nemec Peter 0.5
175. Ruzicka Miroslav 0.5
176. Elis Julius 0.5
177. Sabolik Frantisek 0.5
178. Vavrak Jan 0.5
179. Kopcok Michal 0.5
180. Bilka Radoslav 0.5
181. Zalesnak Jan 0.5
182. Kuma Rudolf 0.0
183. Meszaros Laszlo 0.0
184. Zsenics Jan 0.0
185. Machotka Frantisek 0.0
186. Stipanic Peter 0.0
187. Husar Andrej 0.0
188. Gajdosik Vladimir 0.0
189. Barati Barnabas 0.0
190. Mikudik Ivan 0.0
191. Chobot Stefan 0.0
192. Nagy Edmund 0.0
193. Sosovicka Jakub 0.0
194. Kalny Tomas 0.0
195. Erdelyi Michael 0.0
196. Zuzik Emil 0.0
197. Marsina Stefan 0.0
198. Eordeogh Stefan 0.0
199. Krajcovic Jakub 0.0
200. Hrabovsky Pavol 0.0
201. Barta Ondrej 0.0
202. Prochazkova Maria 0.0

4th league SVK gr. A11

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Vasil H. (1978F) 10.5 1:0 2.0 Martin M. (1710F)
Adam H. (1569F) 6.5 0.5:0.5 0 Jan Z. (0)
Viliam M. (1748F) 8.0 1:0 1.0 Vladimir G. (1775F)
Dag U. (1898F) 8.0 1:0 0 Maria P. (0)
Stanislav K. (1777F) 8.5 0:1 7.0 Marek K. (1751F)
Bruno P. (2037F) 7.0 0.5:0.5 6.5 Jaroslav M. (2073F)
Bohumir Z. (1866F) 6.5 1:0 2.5 Jan J. (1809F)
Ondrej S. (2051F) 7.5 0:1 4.5 Zdenek S. (2080F)
Marek K. (1886F) 6.5 0.5:0.5 2.5 Vladimir C. (1611F)
Michal K. (1979F) 6.0 1:0 5.0 Jozef S. (2038F)
Vlastimil I. (2002F) 6.0 1:0 6.5 Matej S. (1961F)
Vladimir M. (1926F) 6.5 0.5:0.5 6.0 Juraj Z. (1760F)
Tomas A. (1911F) 6.0 0:1 8.0 Peter A. (1863F)
Rudolf D. (1795F) 5.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Antoine W. (1782F)
Michal H. (1740F) 5.5 0.5:0.5 0 Radoslav B. (0)
Anton G. (1827F) 4.5 1:0 5.0 Lubomir M. (1975F)
Jozef J. (1717F) 5.5 0:1 6.5 Rafael T. (1903F)
Ivan C. (0) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Bretislav K. (1765F)
Jaroslav K. (1868F) 4.5 1:0 5.0 Peter P. (1868F)
Tomas L. (1770F) 5.0 0:1 9.0 Ivan F. (1776F)
Jaroslav O. (1844F) 4.0 1:0 6.0 Peter S. (1790F)
Peter B. (1862F) 5.0 0:1 9.5 Vladimir C. (2114F)
Michal I. (1632F) 4.0 0.5:0.5 3.5 Jan S. (0)
Tomas K. (0) 4.5 0:1 2.0 Martin H. (1945F)
Lubos O. (1745F) 3.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Juraj B. (1730F)
Andrej V. (0) 3.0 1:0 5.0 Michal G. (0)
Peter T. (1801F) 3.0 1:0 4.0 Ladislav S. (0)
Vladimir K. (1832F) 4.0 0:1 5.0 Frantisek G. (1989F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Stanislav S. (2215F) 3.0 1:0 8.5 Erik O. (2135F)
Jan G. (1757F) 3.5 0.5:0.5 6.0 Jan A. (1987F)
Milan B. (1752F) 3.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Andrej L. (1906F)
Michal D. (0) 3.5 0.5:0.5 1.0 Miloslav M. (0)
Martin H. (1822F) 2.5 1:0 5.0 Stefan D. (1821F)
Marek K. J. (1817F) 3.5 0:1 6.5 Marian J. (1906F)
Jozef Z. (1937F) 3.0 0.5:0.5 9.5 Michal V. (1988F)
Tomas D. (1960F) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Anton Z. (2000F)
Igor L. (1648F) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Pavol S. (1695F)
Peter Z. (0) 3.0 0:1 2.0 Michal K. (0)
Karol H. (1798F) 3.0 0:1 6.0 Ondrej D. (1944F)
Jan M. (1778F) 3.0 0:1 2.5 Peter F. (1940F)
Vladimir H. (1976F) 3.0 0:1 4.0 Michal Z. (1766F)
Julian K. (1920F) 3.0 0:1 6.0 Pavel K. (1915F)
Dusan H. (1754F) 2.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 Luboslav S. (1824F)
Peter P. (1733F) 2.5 0:1 8.0 Igor P. (2165F)
Renata K. (1839F) 1.5 1:0 3.5 Milan H. (1790F)
Stefan K. (1810F) 1.5 0.5:0.5 3.0 Patrik V. (0)
Peter M. (1766F) 1.0 1:0 3.0 Andrej J. (1893F)
Igor D. (2171F) 1.0 1:0 3.0 Jozef S. (1669F)
Jan M. (0) 1.0 0.5:0.5 6.5 Milan R. (1651F)
Peter B. (2280F) 0 1:0 4.0 Eduard S. (1814F)
Marian H. (0) 0.5 0.5:0.5 5.5 Tomas V. (1700F)
Michal K. (1828F) 0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Ludovit B. (0)
Julius E. (0) 0.5 0:1 4.5 Stefan P. (1855F)
Frantisek M. (0) 0.0 0:1 3.0 Jozef K. (1666F)
Stefan C. (0) 0.0 0:1 4.5 Juraj V. (1809F)
Table White player Black player
.
Hricak V.
1:0
Marusic M.
.
Halasz A.
0.5:0.5
Zalesnak J.
.
Molnar V.
1:0
Galik V.
.
Ulehla D.
1:0
Prochazkova M.
.
Kunak S.
0:1
Karas M.
.
Prikler B.
0.5:0.5
Micek J.
.
Zdrazil B.
1:0
Juhas J.
.
Szollos O.
0:1
Slapak Z.
.
Kosegi M.
0.5:0.5
Cebo V.
.
Kucera M.
1:0
Sorsak J.
.
Isa V.
1:0
Sosovicka M.
.
Machalec V.
0.5:0.5
Zemianek J.
.
Adamcik T.
0:1
Androvic P.
.
Docolomansky R.
0.5:0.5
Wassen A.
.
Halasz M.
0.5:0.5
Bilka R.
.
Galan A.
1:0
Munk L.
.
Just J.
0:1
Tomanek R.
.
Chodak I.
1:0
Koutny B.
.
Kahanek J.
1:0
Pozsar P.
.
Lancaric T.
0:1
Fiala I.
.
Olvecky J.
1:0
Simko P.
.
Badura P.
0:1
Chovanec V.
.
Illovsky M.
0.5:0.5
Skripek J.
.
Kis T.
0:1
Hurban M.
.
Oravec L.
0.5:0.5
Ballo J.
.
Valach A.
1:0
Guldan M.
.
Turcer P.
1:0
Szabo L.
.
Krno V.
0:1
Goga F.
.
Slacky S.
1:0
Oprea E.
.
Gonda J.
0.5:0.5
Antala J.
.
Beno M.
0.5:0.5
Lobodas A.
.
Damek M.
0.5:0.5
Mraz M.
.
Hrivnak M.
1:0
Durovka S.
.
Kollar J.
0:1
Jurcak M.
.
Zitniak J.
0.5:0.5
Vimmer M.
.
Danada T.
0.5:0.5
Zacik A.
.
Lintner I.
0.5:0.5
Stipanic P.
.
Zatko P.
0:1
Kvasnica M.
.
Heriban K.
0:1
Danada O.
.
Marko J.
0:1
Feiler P.
.
Hefka V.
0:1
Zahorsky M.
.
Kirylov J.
0:1
Koutny P.
.
Hrivnak D.
0.5:0.5
Skoviera L.
.
Povraznik P.
0:1
Polacik I.
.
Koloditsova R.
1:0
Hrubos M.
.
Kovacic S.
0.5:0.5
Vasil P.
.
Misanik P.
1:0
Jancura A.
.
Duben I.
1:0
Sith J.
.
Mrkvik J.
0.5:0.5
Romhanyi M.
.
Balogh P.
1:0
Simkovic E.
.
Hrnciar M.
0.5:0.5
Vrbiar T.
.
Kopcok M.
0.5:0.5
Bohacek L.
.
Elis J.
0:1
Priam S.
.
Machotka F.
0:1
Kysel J.
.
Chobot S.
0:1
Vitazka J.

4th league SVK gr. A11

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Balogh Peter 2280F
Slacky Stanislav 2215F
Duben Igor 2171F
Polacik Igor 2165F
Oprea Erik 2135F
Chovanec Vladimir 2114F
Sabolik Frantisek 2094F
Pytlik Pavol 2082F
Riabov Alexander 2081F
Slapak Zdenek 2080F
Micek Jaroslav 2073F
Breja Stanislav 2066F
Orosi Peter 2061F
Szollos Ondrej 2051F
Sorsak Jozef 2038F
Prikler Bruno 2037F
Sturc Jan 2031F
Bayer Branislav 2021F
Sipeky Ladislav 2020F
Magyar Frantisek 2019F
Sturc Gustav 2019F
Marsina Stefan 2018F
Vrba Michal 2006F
Isa Vlastimil 2002F
Srna Jan 2002F
Zacik Anton 2000F
Fiala Vladimir 1998F
Tomasovic Dominik 1990F
Goga Frantisek 1989F
Vimmer Michal 1988F
Antala Jan 1987F
Kucera Michal 1979F
Hricak Vasil 1978F
Hefka Vladimir 1976F
Munk Lubomir 1975F
Ujhelyi Matus 1972F
Sosovicka Matej 1961F
Danada Tomas 1960F
Kassovic Jaroslav 1946F
Hurban Martin 1945F
Danada Ondrej 1944F
Feiler Peter 1940F
Zitniak Jozef 1937F
Certik Matej 1930F
Machalec Vladimir 1926F
Nagy Edmund 1923F
Vanek Richard 1921F
Kirylov Julian 1920F
Koutny Pavel 1915F
Chabada Tomas 1914F
Hricovini Michal 1914F
Adamcik Tomas 1911F
Jurcak Marian 1906F
Lobodas Andrej 1906F
Tomanek Rafael 1903F
Sklars Tomas 1898F
Ulehla Dag 1898F
Cernicky Peter 1895F
Jancura Andrej 1893F
Kosegi Marek 1886F
Henc Marian 1885F
Kahanek Jaroslav 1868F
Pozsar Peter 1868F
Zdrazil Bohumir 1866F
Androvic Peter 1863F
Badura Peter 1862F
Paulicka Ivan 1861F
Havlik Milan 1856F
Priam Stefan 1855F
Garaj Ivan 1851F
Erdelyi Michael 1847F
Olvecky Jaroslav 1844F
Dolinsky Jaroslav 1839F
Koloditsova Renata 1839F
Soldan Jan 1834F
Krno Vladimir 1832F
Kopcok Michal 1828F
Galan Anton 1827F
Cibik Jan 1826F
Stefani Peter 1826F
Skoviera Luboslav 1824F
Hrivnak Martin 1822F
Durovka Stefan 1821F
Susko Peter 1819F
Kollar Jan Marek 1817F
Simkovic Eduard 1814F
Kovacic Stefan 1810F
Juhas Jan 1809F
Vitazka Juraj 1809F
Turcer Peter 1801F
Durica Andrej 1800F
Heriban Karol 1798F
Docolomansky Rudolf 1795F
Hrubos Milan 1790F
Simko Peter 1790F
Perasin Marian 1788F
Wassen Antoine 1782F
Gremen Tomas 1781F
Majchrak Jozef 1779F
Marko Jan 1778F
Kunak Stanislav 1777F
Fiala Ivan 1776F
Galik Vladimir 1775F
Lancaric Tomas 1770F
Husek Lubomir 1768F
Misanik Peter 1766F
Zahorsky Michal 1766F
Koutny Bretislav 1765F
Zemianek Juraj 1760F
Gonda Jan 1757F
Hrivnak Dusan 1754F
Beno Milan 1752F
Karas Marek 1751F
Molnar Viliam 1748F
Oravec Lubos 1745F
Halasz Michal 1740F
Cerovsky Marian 1733F
Povraznik Peter 1733F
Ballo Juraj 1730F
Fusek Peter 1727F
Panik Ladislav 1725F
Kedro Tomas 1721F
Just Jozef 1717F
Ondercin Martin 1714F
Marusic Martin 1710F
Kuma Rudolf 1705F
Vrbiar Tomas 1700F
Karas Juraj 1695F
Stipanic Pavol 1695F
Rintel Boris 1692F
Tomovicsova Evelina 1689F
Ludwig Anton 1669F
Sith Jozef 1669F
Kysel Jozef 1666F
Romhanyi Milan 1651F
Lintner Igor 1648F
Ashcroft Carl 1641F
Jambrich Jaromir 1636F
Illovsky Michal 1632F
Cebo Vladimir 1611F
Podmajersky Jan 1603F
Belas Jozef 1578F
Halasz Adam 1569F
Barati Barnabas 0
Barta Ondrej 0
Belosovic Pavol 0
Bilka Radoslav 0
Blizman Marian 0
Bohacek Ludovit 0
Butala Michal 0
Chobot Stefan 0
Chodak Ivan 0
Cibikova Maria 0
Damek Michal 0
Dubnicka Stefan 0
Elis Julius 0
Eordeogh Stefan 0
Faltus Jan 0
Gajdosik Vladimir 0
Gallik Daniel 0
Gemza Dusan 0
Guldan Michal 0
Habrovsky Richard 0
Havrila Martin 0
Hrabovsky Pavol 0
Hrnciar Marian 0
Husar Andrej 0
Jakubik Viliam 0
Kalny Tomas 0
Kis Tomas 0
Kosper Peter 0
Krajcovic Jakub 0
Kvasnica Michal 0
Lichner Peter 0
Liscak Peter 0
Machotka Frantisek 0
Meszaros Laszlo 0
Mikudik Ivan 0
Mracko Robert 0
Mraz Miloslav 0
Mrkvik Jan 0
Nemec Peter 0
Novak Martin 0
Parak Maros 0
Prochazkova Maria 0
Ruzicka Miroslav 0
Sibert Adam 0
Sklar Martin 0
Skripek Jan 0
Smelko Eduard 0
Sosovicka Jakub 0
Sosovicka Vladimir 0
Stipanic Peter 0
Szabo Ladislav 0
Tittel Emil 0
Valach Andrej 0
Vasil Patrik 0
Vavrak Jan 0
Zalesnak Jan 0
Zatko Peter 0
Zsenics Jan 0
Zuzik Emil 0

4th league SVK gr. A11

Export

4th league SVK gr. A11

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

4th league SVK gr. A11

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.